2014 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Number of Doubles


2014 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2014 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2014. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y          
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 21  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 7  M  51  EQUIPE CLARE 
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 19  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 3  M  56  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 15  Y   Y Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     Y Y 5  F  51  ADOBO VELO 
ENDO, GRACE  15  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y F  52  ADOBO VELO 
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  15  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  M  53  ADOBO VELO 
MCDANIEL, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 15  Y   Y Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   1  F  46  ULTRA KAGE 
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 14  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y Y       Y 1  M  43  ULTRA KAGE 
SANTOS, AJ   Photo 14  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 13      Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y     Y Y 1  M  56  PLANET ULTRA 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 12  Y     Y   Y   Y Y     Y     Y     Y Y Y Y     Y 1  M  74  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
RAMOS, REVE  12  Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y         1  M  68   
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 12      Y Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y           Y 1  M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 12  Y   Y Y     Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y       1  M  45  DAVIS 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 11  Y     Y Y     Y Y     Y         Y Y   Y     Y Y 1  M  47  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 11  Y   Y Y   Y     Y     Y     Y     Y   Y Y     Y 2  M  61  SAN FRAN RANDO 
WALSH, KEVIN  11  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                 Y 2  M  57   
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10      Y Y Y     Y       Y     Y       Y   Y   Y Y 3  F  52  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y           Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  54   
EMILIANO, RAUL G. 10  Y   Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y     Y   Y Y   Y M  54   
HOPKINS, JOHN  10  Y   Y Y       Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y       Y   2  M  63  NORTH COUNTY 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 10  Y   Y                   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   5  M  56  PLANET ULTRA 
RECIO, DANTE J 10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y   Y       Y   1  M  49  ADOBO VELO 
SOTHERN, JOEL  10  Y   Y Y     Y Y   Y   Y         Y       Y     Y   M  57  TEAM ROKFORM 
TOO, JUSTIN  10  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                   Y   Y Y   Y   4  M  24   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BUENO, VICTOR DAVID  Photo 9  Y   Y     Y   Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       Y 1  Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 9  Y   Y Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       Y     Y 3  M  68  XEDAPVIET 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 9        Y   Y Y Y Y           Y       Y   Y   Y   3  M  53  XEDAPVIET 
HO, BYRON K 9      Y Y     Y Y       Y         Y Y Y         Y 2  M  60   
HOFF, RICHARD P 9  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                 Y Y Y         1  M  61  FRESNO 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 9      Y Y       Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y             Y 1  M  52  ADO GANG 
JEONG, DAVID  9      Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y     Y   Y Y             3  M  55  MARIN 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 9  Y   Y Y     Y Y       Y                 Y   Y Y   M  54  REDLANDS 
MILLER, BRET   Photo 9  Y     Y Y             Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y 2  M  56  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 9  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y       Y   Y     M  46  NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  9  Y     Y       Y Y     Y     Y   Y Y Y             M  57  SANTA ROSA 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 9  Y   Y Y   Y             Y   Y       Y   Y     Y 3  M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
DEWEY, JEFF  8      Y   Y         Y   Y Y   Y       Y         Y 2  M  57  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
ESCH, BOB  8  Y     Y         Y     Y             Y Y Y     Y 2  M  67  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
FIELDS, RON A 8        Y   Y     Y     Y             Y Y Y     Y 2  M  70  NO CRYBABIES 
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 8      Y Y Y     Y                 Y Y   Y       Y 2  F  49  FRESNO 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 8  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y             Y 1  M  54  ADOBO VELO 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 8  Y     Y   Y     Y     Y     Y       Y         Y 2  M  65  ADO GANG 
HARTSON, DAVID (G. DAVID II)   Photo 8  Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     Y   Y             Y 1  M  59  ADOBO VELO 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 8        Y Y     Y   Y     Y   Y           Y     Y 1  M  45   
LARDIZABAL, EL (ELPID OR ELPIDIO) VALDEZ  Photo 8  Y   Y Y                     Y     Y   Y Y     Y 1  M  64  ADOBO VELO 
MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 8            Y     Y     Y     Y     Y Y Y       Y 2  M  65  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 8  Y   Y Y Y                   Y       Y       Y Y 6  M  62  BADWATER 
PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  8  Y               Y       Y       Y   Y Y Y     Y 1  M  53   
SANDERS, CARL  8        Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y             M  46  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TADEO, ALFREDO (FRED)  8  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  M  52  ADOBO VELO 
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL HOWELL  Photo 7  Y     Y               Y     Y   Y Y     Y       2  F  48  ADOBO VELO 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 7                Y       Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y 4  F  55  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BOTT, LINDA M. 7  Y     Y   Y                 Y     Y Y         Y 2  F  57  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 7  Y         Y Y               Y       Y Y       Y 1  M  64  OCRR 
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  7  Y     Y       Y             Y         Y     Y Y 1  M  62  OCW 
DOAN, LUAN  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  56  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 7  Y   Y     Y                 Y   Y           Y Y 1  M  51   
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 7      Y                     Y     Y Y Y Y Y       1  Y M  45   
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 7  Y   Y Y               Y Y   Y           Y         M     
MA, CHUONG  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  38  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
MAQUILING, ERIC A. 7  Y   Y Y   Y   Y             Y                 Y 2  M  48  ADOBO VELO 
MIDDLESWORTH, ED   Photo 7        Y     Y Y           Y     Y   Y Y         1  Y M  64  ULTRA KAGE 
NABOR, NOEL VILLAREAL  Photo 7  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  M  52  ADOBO VELO 
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 7  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y                           M  67  TEAM 04:50 
ROGET, VANCE  7      Y     Y Y Y       Y         Y     Y         1  M  60  STANISLAUS 
RUTTER, CAROL  7  Y   Y Y         Y     Y           Y Y           1  F     
SHOEMAKER, KEN  7        Y Y   Y Y Y     Y             Y           2  M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIEBER, DENNIS  7        Y   Y     Y           Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  65  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 7  Y       Y     Y Y Y   Y Y                       1  M  64  REV ENDURANCE 
BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)   Photo 6        Y     Y   Y           Y   Y   Y           1  M  45  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BAUER, JONI  6      Y           Y           Y     Y Y Y         6  F  61  STOCKTON 
BRIER, BILL  6              Y     Y       Y   Y     Y Y           M  52  FREMONT 
BULATOV, IGOR  6        Y     Y Y   Y             Y     Y           M  56  FRESNO 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  6              Y   Y             Y Y   Y Y         2  M  50   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 6            Y   Y Y           Y   Y     Y           M  51  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  6        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y   Y           1  M  65  ALMADEN 
DECKER, STEVEN  6        Y               Y         Y Y   Y Y         M  53   
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 6      Y     Y                 Y       Y Y       Y   M  59  LAW 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 6  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                 Y 2  Y M  32  BIG ORANGE 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 6  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                 Y 1  M  56  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 6      Y     Y           Y   Y Y                 Y 1  Y M  46  HALCYON DAYS RT 
HOECHLIN, LORI  6  Y             Y   Y             Y Y         Y     F  52  REV ENDURANCE 
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  6        Y Y   Y               Y       Y   Y         M  50   
HOFILENA, LESTER  6            Y   Y   Y         Y   Y     Y         1  M  47  ADOBO VELO 
HUYNH, DUNG D 6        Y     Y Y Y     Y       Y                 1  Y M  43  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 6              Y Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           2  M  59  GRIZZLY PEAK 
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 6        Y   Y     Y           Y         Y       Y 1  F  54   
LUM, MARGARET   Photo 6        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       Y       2  Y F  37  XEDAPVIET 
MANANSALA, RODOLFO P 6            Y                 Y       Y Y     Y Y 1  Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
MARCUS, FRANCESCA  6      Y           Y     Y     Y   Y   Y           1  F  56  ADOBO VELO 
MILLER, SCOTT A 6        Y         Y         Y     Y Y Y           1  M  38  CYCLEFOLSOM 
MONROE, JOHN  6  Y   Y Y       Y Y     Y                         1  M  49  MARIN 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 6  Y     Y         Y                   Y Y       Y 3  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOORE, ANSON  6              Y   Y               Y   Y Y Y       1  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MORALES, ABELARDO (ABE)  6            Y                 Y     Y   Y Y     Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 6                Y Y       Y     Y     Y   Y       3  M  62  QUACK 
MULLINS, JEFFREY   Photo 6  Y     Y Y     Y   Y     Y                       1  M  34  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
MYSZA, MICHAEL  6              Y   Y             Y Y   Y Y           M  62  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NGUYEN, KEITH  6  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y     Y             1  Y M  50  VELOVIET 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 6  Y             Y   Y         Y   Y       Y       1  M  57  FLYERS 
OLSON, GREG  6  Y         Y   Y Y               Y   Y             M  67  SAN FRAN RANDO 
RYSER, DIDIER  6  Y     Y Y   Y                     Y     Y         M  44   
SARTOR, GEORGE  6        Y         Y             Y   Y Y Y         1  Y M  54  FUN SPORT BIKES 
SITTINGER, BRIAN  6      Y                 Y         Y   Y Y       Y 1  M  36   
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y             Y     Y       Y           3  M  67  OCRR 
STALEY, JEDEDIAH (JED) L 6  Y   Y     Y           Y     Y                 Y 1  M  72  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
THAKAR, TERTIUS  6              Y   Y         Y     Y   Y Y         1  M  53   
ADAM, KEVIN  5      Y Y       Y                   Y   Y         1  Y M  59  FRESNO 
ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA  Photo 5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y M  29  ADOBO VELO 
AGLUBAT, GEORGE   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y           1  M  37  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ALMAJANO, BENNY   Bio 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ANDERSEN, RICHARD   Photo 5                              Y     Y   Y     Y Y 1  Y M  37  LA TRIATHLON 
APODACA, LINDA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  54  WAV RIDERS 
ASUNCION, RAMON SILEN  Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  52  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BABIDA (JUNREY), RODOLFO   Photo 5        Y   Y Y   Y         Y                     2  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BEISNER, DOUG  5      Y           Y               Y Y Y           6  M  56  SACRAMENTO 
BENTON-VITZ, KAILA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  31  WAV RIDERS 
BERKA, BECKY  5              Y Y   Y             Y   Y           2  F  51   
BOUCHARD, GILLES  5              Y         Y   Y     Y Y               M  54  ULTRA KAGE 
BOWMAN, RICHARD  5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                     M  47  OCW 
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 5  Y                           Y       Y   Y     Y 2  M  63  SANTIAGO 
BRUSKIEWICZ, KRIS  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y F  47   
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 5                        Y     Y     Y   Y       Y 1  F  54  LIGHTNING 
BURNINGHAM, DEAN  5  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y                   1  Y M  52  YUBA SUTTER 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BURTON, RICHARD  5        Y   Y     Y                   Y Y         1  Y M  42  SANTA CRUZ 
CANTORNA, NESTOR CABUSLAY  Photo  Bio 5                              Y   Y   Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CARTER, DAN (DANIEL)  5        Y     Y         Y         Y   Y           1  M  48   
CHANNELL, BRIAN  5  Y     Y       Y             Y           Y         M  44  BIG ORANGE 
CHUN, BRIAN  5              Y             Y   Y Y   Y           5  M  56  ALMADEN 
COCCO, ERNIE J. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  M  65   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  5              Y   Y         Y   Y Y               1  M  51   
DAVIS, JAMES  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  53   
DEGAMO, RODERICK (RAGAY)  5      Y Y   Y                 Y           Y       1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
DELOSTRINOS, MAURI  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         2  Y M  39  PEDAL ADDICTS 
DEPEW, STEVE  5  Y   Y Y               Y                 Y       1  Y M  55  ADOBO VELO 
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO (JUNE) L. 5      Y Y   Y   Y             Y                   1  M  53  ADOBO VELO 
DULAY, CHRISTOPHER  5            Y   Y             Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  30  ADOBO VELO 
DZIKOWSKI, TED S. 5  Y   Y     Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  65   
ERDMAN, CALVIN   Photo 5              Y Y   Y           Y Y                 M  56   
EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL  5        Y   Y   Y   Y             Y               1  Y M  51  BARANGAY NORCAL 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 5            Y     Y           Y       Y         Y 1  M  63   
FARREN, ANDREW  5                Y             Y   Y   Y         Y 2  M  50  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FEINBERG, BRIAN K. 5      Y         Y             Y   Y Y             1  M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FELDSTEIN, GARY  5  Y   Y Y   Y                       Y             1  M  58  CONEJO VALLEY 
FIELDING, STEVE  5              Y             Y   Y Y   Y             M  50   
FRIAS, EMMANUEL (EMIL), JR.   Photo 5      Y Y   Y                 Y     Y             1  Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
FUESS, KIMANN  5            Y   Y       Y           Y           Y 1  Y F  55  B4T9 WOMEN'S CYCLING 
GABOT, GERONIMO  5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  61  BARANGAY NORCAL 
GOCHUICO, CARMELO CARINO 5              Y   Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  51  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GREER, GILLIAN   Photo 5        Y         Y           Y   Y     Y         1  Y F  43  TEAM REVOLUTION 
HARRIS, GEORGE  5            Y     Y               Y Y     Y       1  M  51   
HASCALL, JAMES E. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y     Y             1  Y M  63  PARKERS 
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                   1  M  61  CROWN CITY 
HAYWARD, GIFFORD  5        Y         Y                   Y Y Y       1  M  64  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
HERMOSO, JOEL  5      Y Y   Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M    ADOBO VELO 
HJORT, ERIC   Photo 5                Y   Y       Y     Y   Y             M  53  TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING 
HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 5        Y     Y Y   Y             Y                 F  60  ALMADEN 
ILSE, JEFF C. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y       Y             Y M  62   
INDRADJAJA, FRANCISCO  5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y             Y M  37  SAN JOSE 
JACKSON, STEVE  5  Y   Y         Y   Y                           Y 1  M  51  SD CYCLOVETS 
JACOBSON, WESLEY STUART  Photo 5  Y   Y     Y           Y     Y                   1  Y M  65  SCOR 
JARIN, HENRY  5        Y   Y Y   Y           Y                   1  Y M  43  BARANGAY NORCAL 
KELLY, ROBERT   Photo 5  Y             Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  53  CANYON VELO 
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  5              Y   Y         Y   Y Y                 M  39   
LAWSTON, JODIE MICHELLE 5  Y   Y                       Y   Y Y             2  Y F  37  SDBC 
LE, KIET   Photo 5  Y     Y       Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  52  VELOVIET 
LEDESMA, GINO   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y Y   Y         1  Y M  32   
LEWIS, BRYAN L. 5        Y         Y           Y       Y   Y       1  Y M  39  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
LITTLEFIELD, MARK  5              Y         Y         Y     Y Y         M  62   
LOSEY, BRIAN  5                              Y     Y Y Y       Y 1  Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
MANGAHAS, FRANCIS  5  Y     Y   Y                 Y                 Y 1  M  42  ADOBO VELO 
MANGAOANG, MIKE   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  45  PEDAL ADDICTS 
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   3  M  55  OCW 
MCCORMICK, RYAN  5      Y           Y       Y         Y   Y         1  Y M  53   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 5        Y       Y   Y             Y Y               M  60   
MEDINA, FROILAN (EDISON)  5      Y     Y                             Y   Y Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  5              Y Y   Y       Y     Y                 M  53   
MELTZER, H FRANK  5          Y   Y Y   Y             Y               1  M  55   
MERRILL, KATHLEEN  5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         1  Y F  28   
MICAEL, RICKY  5                  Y           Y       Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MILLER, BARRY E. 5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         2  Y M  66  CONEJO VALLEY 
MILLER, PEG   Photo 5              Y                       Y Y Y     Y   F  59  SAN JOSE 
MILO, CHARLES  5      Y         Y       Y       Y     Y           1  M  51   
MONTOYA, RUSSELL  5        Y         Y         Y     Y   Y           1  Y M  51   
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 5        Y       Y Y                   Y   Y       1  M  66  SANTA CRUZ 
MORALES, EFREN BARINQUE 5            Y                 Y         Y Y     Y 1  Y M  56  ADOBO VELO 
MUNROW, MICHAEL  5      Y       Y                 Y Y   Y           1  M  56   
MUOLIC, ANTHONY   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  35  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MUROWATZ, WALTER  5  Y     Y   Y                           Y       Y 1  Y M  45  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
MUSSER, GREGORY (GREG) J. 5  Y         Y       Y     Y   Y                   1  M  56   
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 5  Y     Y   Y                 Y                 Y 1  M  56  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NGUYEN, DANNIEL   Photo 5        Y       Y Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  42  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, PHUNG XUAN 5        Y       Y             Y           Y   Y   1  Y M  48  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 5            Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  42  VELOVIET 
OBERO, ALEX   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
OETJEN, JIMMY  5  Y     Y       Y       Y     Y                   1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
OKANO, ROBERT  5              Y   Y         Y         Y Y         1  M  49   
PALMER, AIMEE (AMY, OR AMMY)  5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y F  40  ADOBO VELO 
PARALEJAS, RICARDO  5        Y   Y Y   Y               Y               2  Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PATTON, MARC P. 5  Y                       Y   Y           Y     Y   M  57   
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y     Y             1  M  73  FRESNO 
RAFAEL (JR), DEMETRIO (JOJO)   Photo 5            Y     Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  53  BARANGAY NORCAL 
RAWSON, DOUGLAS  5      Y         Y             Y   Y   Y           1  M  67  ALMADEN 
REED, JULIE  5                Y             Y   Y   Y         Y 2  F  45  TEAM IN TRAINING 
RENDON, SHANGRILA  5  Y                           Y     Y         Y Y 1  F  33  ADOBO VELO 
ROBERTS, BRUCE   Photo 5        Y         Y     Y         Y   Y           1  M  60  SAN JOSE 
ROTH, ERIC  5                  Y           Y     Y   Y       Y 1  Y M  57  SANTA ROSA 
ROXAS, IAN   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
SANDOVAL, RORY  5  Y   Y Y   Y           Y                           Y M    FLYERS 
SHAW, BRETT   Photo 5  Y     Y Y                     Y             Y     M  54   
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 5              Y   Y               Y Y Y           2  M  50   
SMITH, LOREN  5      Y     Y           Y     Y     Y             1  M  35  ADOBO VELO 
STARK, CLAY  5      Y         Y   Y             Y   Y           1  Y M  55  PETALUMA 
STEED, SHARONA   Photo 5  Y   Y Y         Y     Y                         2  F  29  ADOBO VELO 
STOLL, BOB  5        Y     Y Y   Y             Y                 M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
STORELLI, BOB  5  Y   Y Y   Y     Y                               1  M  56  SACRAMENTO 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  5  Y     Y         Y                   Y         Y 1  M  61  CROWN CITY 
SURALTA, RICARDO  5        Y         Y               Y   Y Y         1  M  42  BARANGAY NORCAL 
THOMPSON, KEN  5        Y         Y             Y   Y   Y         1  Y M  53  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
TRAN, ANTHONY-HUNG   Photo 5        Y       Y                 Y Y Y           1  Y M  51  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
VALDEZ, ELPIDIO  5        Y   Y Y                   Y   Y           1  Y M  60  BARANGAY NORCAL 
VALENCIA, HERMES   Photo 5      Y Y   Y                             Y   Y   1  Y M  37  ADOBO VELO 
VANDERSLICE, BILL  5        Y         Y           Y   Y   Y           3  M  57  DAVIS 
VANDERSLICE, NANCY CHIN 5        Y         Y           Y   Y   Y           3  F  58  QUACK 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VASQUEZ, DEAN  5  Y   Y     Y     Y           Y                   1  M  50  REDLANDS 
VELAZCO, LINDSEY   Photo 5        Y   Y                 Y         Y Y       1  Y M  40   
VILLAFLOR, MAR  5              Y   Y         Y   Y Y               1  M  45  AGILA CYCLING 
VILLANUEVA, EDISON   Photo  Bio 5      Y Y   Y                 Y           Y       1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
VOIGT, OLAF  5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                   2  Y M  53  LAW 
WHITNEY, WILLIAM (BILL)  5        Y       Y Y     Y           Y             1  M  67  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
WILL, RANDY J 5        Y   Y   Y             Y         Y           M  52  CHICO MASTERS 
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 5      Y Y                             Y   Y   Y   1  M  62  TEAM 4F 
WONG, MABEL  5  Y   Y Y   Y     Y                               1  F  54  SACRAMENTO 
YAP, JOMAR   Photo 5  Y   Y Y       Y             Y                   1  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
YOUNT, BENJAMIN   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y           Y   Y               1  M  32  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 4                  Y         Y     Y   Y             M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
BAILEY, CHRIS  4              Y   Y                   Y Y           M  51  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BARNES, CHRIS  4                Y Y     Y             Y             M  41   
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 4  Y   Y                       Y                 Y   M  57  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BROWN, JERRY   Photo 4  Y   Y     Y                 Y                     M  70  ADOBO VELO 
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 4                        Y           Y   Y       Y 2  M  51  FRESNO 
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  4        Y       Y             Y                 Y   Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
CARRILLO, GONZALO  4              Y             Y     Y   Y             Y M     
CHAPEK, GREG  4      Y     Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  56  CONEJO VALLEY 
CLEWS, KENNETH  4        Y     Y                 Y Y                 Y M  53  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
COPPERSMITH, CHRISTOPHER  4                Y   Y       Y     Y                 Y M     
CORLEY, DOUGLAS  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  50   
CORLEY, NATHANIEL  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  17   
CORONADO, BASIL (JUN)  4                                        Y Y   Y Y   Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COUGHLIN, TRACY  4        Y     Y                   Y   Y             Y F     
DAVIS, KEITH  4  Y     Y   Y                 Y                     M  59  DOCKRIDERS 
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 4        Y                     Y   Y             Y 1  M  61  LAW 
DEZUBIRIA, RODRIGO ANDRES 4      Y   Y                             Y       Y 2  M  59  FRESNO 
DONES, RICHARD  4      Y     Y   Y                       Y           M  41  ADOBO VELO 
FISHBEIN, ERIC  4        Y       Y       Y     Y                     M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FRIAS, NICOLAS  4  Y                     Y   Y     Y                 Y M     
GABAT, EDGARDO - DECEASED 8/14  4  Y   Y Y   Y                                       M  56  ADOBO VELO 
GONCZE, ZOLTAN   Photo 4              Y Y       Y         Y                 M  62   
GONZALEZ, LUIS  4        Y   Y   Y Y                                 M  50  FLYERS 
GREGORY, MARK L 4  Y   Y Y   Y                                       M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  4                Y             Y   Y   Y           3  M  52  QUACK 
HAUSER, GREG  4                Y Y               Y Y               Y M  50   
HICKS, CRAIG  4              Y   Y         Y     Y               1  M  54  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 4                              Y     Y   Y Y       1  M  55  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  4                  Y         Y     Y   Y           1  M  50   
HUNTER, LYNN  4                Y           Y     Y   Y           1  F  47   
HUNTER, WAYNE  4        Y   Y   Y                     Y             Y M  67   
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 4            Y   Y             Y         Y           M  47  ADOBO VELO 
JACOBS, DALE R. 4  Y     Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  49  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 4  Y     Y                                 Y   Y   2  M  50  SUB5 CYCLING 
KAPLAN, ZACH  4                  Y               Y   Y Y           M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
KERRIGAN, CASEY  4      Y Y         Y                     Y           Y M  52  SHASTA 
KING, DANIEL (DAN)  4        Y         Y     Y     Y                     M  59  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 4                Y Y                   Y Y           M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KUCHECK, IRA C. 4  Y     Y                     Y                 Y 3  M  58  LAW 
KURIHARA, WEST  4                    Y       Y     Y   Y             M  55  FREMONT 
MALLARI, RONELL   Photo 4                Y   Y             Y   Y             Y M  41  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MARTINEZ, KIM A 4        Y   Y     Y           Y                     M  62  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MAXWELL, LANCE S. 4  Y     Y         Y           Y                     M  49   
MAZZEO, TONY  4  Y     Y           Y         Y                     M  45  NORTH COUNTY 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 4            Y   Y         Y                     Y 1  M  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
NATHE, LEN LAWHORN 4            Y                 Y   Y             Y   M  64   
NIECHWIEJ, BARTLOMIEJ  4              Y         Y   Y     Y                 M  39   
PANGAN, JAIME  4        Y   Y Y               Y                     Y M  33  BARANGAY NORCAL 
QUINONES, JOHN  4      Y Y                     Y                 Y 1  M    CONEJO VALLEY 
RICHARDSON, DOUG  4              Y   Y         Y     Y                 M  51   
RING, JOHN  4        Y       Y Y                       Y         Y M  31  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
SANCHEZ, PHILIP  4      Y Y     Y                 Y                   Y M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
SEADER, GREGORY (GREG)  4                                  Y Y     Y   Y     Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 
SIMBULAN, RODERICK  4  Y                           Y           Y     Y   M  44  ADOBO VELO 
SPENCE, JEANINE  4      Y Y       Y                       Y         1  F  50  FRESNO 
STOUP, DWIGHT  4        Y   Y           Y     Y                     Y M  62  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
TEACHOUT, TODD  4        Y     Y   Y         Y                       M  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
THOMPSON, ROBERT  4                  Y           Y   Y     Y         1  M  65  SANTA ROSA 
TINIANOV, BRANDON   Photo  Bio 4        Y     Y   Y                   Y             M  45  REV ENDURANCE 
TSANG, STANLEY  4              Y   Y               Y   Y           1  M  54  PENINSULA 
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 4                Y                 Y Y         Y     M  49  REV ENDURANCE 
VONKRIEGENBERGH, ROLAND   Photo 4      Y     Y       Y               Y               M  45   
WALSH, JOLENE  4  Y   Y                 Y                 Y         Y F  40   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 4  Y     Y   Y     Y                                 M  57  SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET 
WONG, GREGORY  4                  Y               Y   Y Y         2  M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ADAMS, KENNETH  3            Y                 Y     Y               Y M  57   
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3                  Y           Y         Y           F  56  OCRR 
AGATEP, SCOTT  3                  Y         Y         Y             Y M  46  DAVIS 
AITKEN, MARTIN  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  51   
ALLISON, JAMES  3                Y   Y             Y                 M  48   
AMAGNA, REDBOY  3              Y   Y               Y                 Y M  36  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ANDERSEN, CARL  3              Y             Y         Y             M     
ANDREWS, MARK  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  57   
ANGELO, JOE  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M     
ANGULO, ALVIN PETER 3                  Y           Y     Y               Y M  52   
ARCIA, LISA  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y F  39   
ARELLANO, GARRETT  3        Y                     Y                 Y   Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3  Y   Y Y                                           M  51  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARITA, LORI  3  Y   Y Y                                           F  50   
ATIQUE, NABEEL  3          Y     Y   Y                               M  44  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
ATKINS, BRETT  3        Y               Y               Y           Y M  31   
BAHIA, DAVID  3                              Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
BANDOL, EDWIN  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  42   
BANTIGUE, EMILIO  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
BARNES-DALY, LAURA  3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y F  51   
BARTON, RICK  3        Y     Y Y                                   M  52  FRESNO 
BATES, ALEC  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  42  MISSION CYCLING 
BAUTISTA, SHERWIN  3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BENDER, STEVE  3  Y                           Y       Y             Y M  48   
BERG, KEITH R.  Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  57  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
BERQUAM, PAUL  3                                    Y   Y       Y   Y M  41   
BEVINI, MATTEO  3                    Y   Y Y                         M     
BIANCALANA, BRAD  3                  Y               Y   Y           1  M  53  SANTA ROSA 
BIRDSONG, JOE  3                                  Y Y Y             Y M  31  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BLORE, WILLIAM MARK 3            Y                 Y               Y     Y M  46  CROWN CITY 
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  AGILA CYCLING 
BOURASSA, HARRY  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  55  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BOURASSA, JENELL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y F  50  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BRASLER, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y     Y           Y M  39   
BRASS, JULIE A. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y F  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRASS, STEPHEN (STEVE) R. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y M  69  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRAUN, CHRISTINE  3                                        Y Y   Y   1  F  45  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y           1  M  54   
BUDOMO, NOEL  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  42  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3        Y                     Y                 Y   M  67  LA GRANGE 
BURKE, MICHAEL   Bio 3                Y   Y             Y               1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BURNS, DAVID  3                  Y               Y   Y             M  64  DAVIS 
BUSH, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  35  GENENTECH 
CAO, TUAN  3                  Y         Y   Y                   Y M  32   
CAPEWELL, DALE   Photo 3      Y       Y Y                                   M  51  CONEJO VALLEY 
CAPIE, STEVE   Photo 3              Y   Y     Y                           Y M  51   
CAPINAS, BRADLEY  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  51  SANTA ROSA 
CARRILLO, MICHELLE  3                              Y         Y Y         Y F  38  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  3                  Y                   Y Y           M  59  DIABLO 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3                                      Y Y     Y     Y F  37  SUB5 CYCLING 
CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) CRITTENDEN  Bio 3                  Y           Y       Y             M  62  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
CHAN, JESSICA  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  25   
CHERRY, LORI K. 3                        Y     Y         Y         1  F  56  FRESNO 
CHUCK, PAUL   Photo 3        Y       Y                 Y                 M  59   
CILLEY, CHRISTOPHER  3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  51   
COE, JOHN L 3                Y Y               Y                 M  59   
COLLIER, MICHAEL   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y             M  57  GRIZZLY PEAK 
COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y             M  61  ERMAS 
COON, DAVID V. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  72  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3      Y           Y                   Y           1  M  53  DAVIS 
COX, JOHN W 3        Y       Y             Y                     M  52   
COX, LEIGH  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  53  SUSANVILLE 
CUMMINGS, JEFF  3              Y                   Y   Y             M  58  ICCC 
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 3                  Y           Y                 Y 2  M  67  LAW 
CUYCO, DAVID  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  39  BROWN MONKEYS CYCLING 
DAVIS, DERRICK  3                Y   Y             Y                 M  51   
DELGADO, MORRIS  3        Y     Y             Y                       Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 
DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)  3                Y Y               Y                 M  54  SHASTA 
DO, HELLEN  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y F  37  TEMECULA VELO 
DOAN, CUONG  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  55  XEDAPVIET 
DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER  3      Y           Y               Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 3  Y   Y Y                                           F  61   
DROPP, AARON  3                  Y                   Y Y           Y M  27   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DULAY, ALEX  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  42  ADOBO VELO 
DUNN, MICHAEL  3                  Y     Y                 Y         M  65  BENICIA 
EBREO, RICHELLE   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
EGERTON, CRAIG L. 3        Y         Y           Y                     M  58  COLOR COUNTRY 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 3                  Y                   Y Y           M  56  ALMADEN 
ENG, BOB (ROBERT)   Photo  Bio 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  55  OCW 
ERBES, ALLAN  3        Y     Y             Y                       M  57  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FAREY, DAVID  3            Y                 Y     Y               M  42   
FELICANO, ALLAN   Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y 1  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  3            Y     Y           Y                     M  53  CYCLING CONNECTION 
FINE, MARK  3              Y                   Y   Y             Y M  38   
FOURNIER, CHARLES   Photo 3            Y     Y           Y                     M  59  SHASTA 
FUJII, DOUG  3        Y                   Y     Y                 M     
GAGER, SAM  3      Y Y                         Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALLARDO, BENNY  3              Y         Y   Y                       M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
GARELLI, STEVE  3  Y     Y         Y                                 M  57   
GAUTHIER, PHILIPPE  3              Y                   Y     Y           M  32   
GERNEZ, RAPHAEL  3                        Y   Y   Y                   M  51   
GERSITZ, LORRAINE  3  Y   Y                       Y                     F  60  OCW 
GONCZE, ANDREA  3                Y       Y         Y               1  F     
GONG, HENRY  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GONG, KEVIN DOW 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GORIN, JOSEPH  3                  Y         Y     Y                 M  63  SANTA ROSA 
GRADY, JOHN  3        Y   Y                         Y             M  63  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
GRAY, OSCAR  3        Y                         Y     Y           Y M  43   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRINDSTAFF, MARCUS  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  40   
GRINO, NIETO C. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GUI, YUWEI   Photo 3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  25  EL CAMINO YMCA TRIATHLON CLUB 
GUMASING, ERIC  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
HAHN, DOUG J 3                Y   Y             Y                 M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HALLIMORE, LESLIE J 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y F  64  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
HANSON, RON  3        Y   Y                 Y                     M  73  ADO GANG 
HARRIS, JIM (JAMES) E.  Photo 3        Y                     Y           Y         M  58  RUSA 
HARRIS, RACHEL  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  35  CYCLEFOLSOM 
HEARN, RON  3  Y                                 Y     Y         M  60  OCW 
HEMMAN, MIKE  3        Y     Y Y                                   M  39  FRESNO 
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  3                  Y             Y Y                 M  43   
HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 3        Y         Y                   Y           2  M  61  DIABLO 
HILDENBRAND, LARRY A 3  Y     Y         Y                               1  M  61  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
HILLIS, GREGG   Photo 3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  64  HEMET FLYERS 
HOLLEY, DAWN  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y F  35   
HOM, JANICE  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y F  39  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HOOVER, RONALD  3        Y   Y                                   Y 1  M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 3        Y                         Y   Y           2  M  65  QUACK 
HULPHERS, ERIC  3        Y Y                                   Y     Y M  53   
HUYNH, HOA  3                              Y     Y Y             Y F  54  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
INOUE, KENTARO  3                            Y     Y   Y             M  46   
IRVINE, ED  3                  Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  61  ALMADEN 
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 3                  Y           Y       Y           2  M  56   
JAUGAN, WINSTON  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  49  TEAM COCONUT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOB, CHRISTOPHE  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  50   
JOHNSON, JOEL  3                    Y                         Y Y   Y M  41   
JONES, KRIS  3                                      Y Y Y         Y F  51  DIABLO 
JORDAN, MICK J  Photo 3                        Y         Y   Y             M  62  WESTERN WHEELERS 
JULIO, BURT VINCENT  Photo 3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  49   
JUNNILA, DARYL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  48  TEAM COCONUT 
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 3      Y         Y             Y                   1  M  62  ALMADEN 
KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 3        Y                     Y           Y       1  M  66  OCW 
KINNEY, DAVID  3              Y   Y           Y                     M  47   
KIRKLAND, SCOTT  3      Y     Y                           Y         2  M  61  SHASTA 
KLINE, GREG  3                        Y     Y     Y               M  49  OCW 
KLINE, STACY  3                        Y     Y     Y               F  48  OCW 
KNOWLES, BRIAN  3        Y                     Y         Y           M  67   
KOLDING, LANCE  3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  57   
KOUTROUBA, PAUL  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  72  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KRAMER, LAUREL  3        Y         Y         Y                       Y F     
KRESSER, MICHAEL  3              Y   Y                   Y             M  64   
KURIHARA, TARA  3                  Y               Y   Y             F  23  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
KUZNETSOV, EUGENE  3          Y             Y                     Y   1  M  34   
LACLAIR, MICHAEL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46  TEAM COCONUT 
LAGASCA, JON  3                              Y   Y   Y             Y M  46  BARANGAY NORCAL 
LAGGUI, ANGELES  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  50  TEAM MUDGE 
LANE, TRACY   Photo  Bio 3        Y                   Y           Y           Y M    FRESNO 
LANGDON, JOHN R. 3        Y   Y                 Y                     M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LANGE, TIM   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  ALMADEN 
LANUM, JIM   Photo 3  Y             Y             Y                   1  M  63  LAW 
LAWRENCE, MARCELINA  3            Y     Y                     Y           Y F  40  FRESNO 
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 3  Y     Y                     Y                     F  56  OCW 
LIU, PAUL  3        Y         Y                     Y           M  44  SAN FRAN RANDO 
LOBERG, LORI  3                                  Y Y Y             F  50   
LUPAS, ALIN  3        Y       Y   Y                               Y M  29  REV ENDURANCE 
LY, TU  3                              Y     Y Y           1  Y F  38   
MACAUYAG, DANIEL  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  22  AGILA CYCLING 
MACHEN, DAVID V V  Photo  Bio 3            Y                       Y   Y           Y M  60  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
MARIANO, CHRIS  3              Y             Y   Y                   Y M  31   
MARIS-WEISSBURG, KELLY A. 3                  Y           Y       Y             Y F  57  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MASAYON, BRIAN   Photo 3                              Y           Y     Y   Y M  38  ADOBO VELO 
MCCORMICK, LORIE J 3                  Y                 Y   Y         2  F  50   
MCKENNA, KEN   Photo 3                  Y           Y   Y               1  M  57  MARIN 
MEYER, MITCHELL  3              Y             Y       Y               M  53   
MITTRA, ERIK  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y M  40   
MIYASHIRO, RICKY  3                  Y               Y       Y         Y M  60  ALTA ALPINA 
MOONS, MARC  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  48  SANTA ROSA 
MORKEN, TIM  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  59   
MORROW, NANCY  3                                  Y   Y Y           Y F  55  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MOYER, PATRICIA (TRISHA) 3                                Y   Y   Y         1  Y F  46  EASTSIDE VELO 
MULDOON, MATTHEW  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  56  PETALUMA 
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 3              Y                       Y   Y       1  M  43   
MURRAY, PATRICIA (PAT) A. 3                              Y           Y   Y   1  Y F  49  SDBC 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NGUYEN, HOANG Q  Photo 3                Y   Y             Y               1  M  49  XEDAPVIET