2014 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Name


2014 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2014 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2014. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y          
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 4                  Y         Y     Y   Y             M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ADAM, KEVIN  5      Y Y       Y                   Y   Y         1  Y M  59  FRESNO 
ADAMS, KENNETH  3            Y                 Y     Y               Y M  57   
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3                  Y           Y         Y           F  56  OCRR 
ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA  Photo 5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y M  29  ADOBO VELO 
AGATEP, SCOTT  3                  Y         Y         Y             Y M  46  DAVIS 
AGLUBAT, GEORGE   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y           1  M  37  BARANGAY NORCAL 
AITKEN, MARTIN  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  51   
ALLISON, JAMES  3                Y   Y             Y                 M  48   
ALMAJANO, BENNY   Bio 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
AMAGNA, REDBOY  3              Y   Y               Y                 Y M  36  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ANDERSEN, CARL  3              Y             Y         Y             M     
ANDERSEN, RICHARD   Photo 5                              Y     Y   Y     Y Y 1  Y M  37  LA TRIATHLON 
ANDREWS, MARK  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  57   
ANGELO, JOE  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M     
ANGULO, ALVIN PETER 3                  Y           Y     Y               Y M  52   
APODACA, LINDA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  54  WAV RIDERS 
ARCIA, LISA  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y F  39   
ARELLANO, GARRETT  3        Y                     Y                 Y   Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3  Y   Y Y                                           M  51  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARITA, LORI  3  Y   Y Y                                           F  50   
ASUNCION, RAMON SILEN  Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  52  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ATIQUE, NABEEL  3          Y     Y   Y                               M  44  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
ATKINS, BRETT  3        Y               Y               Y           Y M  31   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 11  Y     Y Y     Y Y     Y         Y Y   Y     Y Y 1  M  47  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BABIDA (JUNREY), RODOLFO   Photo 5        Y   Y Y   Y         Y                     2  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BAHIA, DAVID  3                              Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
BAILEY, CHRIS  4              Y   Y                   Y Y           M  51  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BANDOL, EDWIN  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  42   
BANTIGUE, EMILIO  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
BARNES, CHRIS  4                Y Y     Y             Y             M  41   
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 4  Y   Y                       Y                 Y   M  57  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARNES-DALY, LAURA  3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y F  51   
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 6        Y     Y   Y           Y   Y   Y           1  M  45  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BARTON, RICK  3        Y     Y Y                                   M  52  FRESNO 
BATES, ALEC  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  42  MISSION CYCLING 
BAUER, JONI  6      Y           Y           Y     Y Y Y         6  F  61  STOCKTON 
BAUTISTA, SHERWIN  3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 15  Y   Y Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     Y Y 5  F  51  ADOBO VELO 
BEISNER, DOUG  5      Y           Y               Y Y Y           6  M  56  SACRAMENTO 
BENDER, STEVE  3  Y                           Y       Y             Y M  48   
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 7  Y     Y               Y     Y   Y Y     Y       2  F  48  ADOBO VELO 
BENTON-VITZ, KAILA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  31  WAV RIDERS 
BERG, KEITH R.  Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  57  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
BERKA, BECKY  5              Y Y   Y             Y   Y           2  F  51   
BERQUAM, PAUL  3                                    Y   Y       Y   Y M  41   
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 14  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y Y       Y 1  M  43  ULTRA KAGE 
BEVINI, MATTEO  3                    Y   Y Y                         M     
BIANCALANA, BRAD  3                  Y               Y   Y           1  M  53  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BIRDSONG, JOE  3                                  Y Y Y             Y M  31  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 7                Y       Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y 4  F  55  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BLORE, WILLIAM MARK 3            Y                 Y               Y     Y M  46  CROWN CITY 
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  AGILA CYCLING 
BOTT, LINDA M. 7  Y     Y   Y                 Y     Y Y         Y 2  F  57  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BOUCHARD, GILLES  5              Y         Y   Y     Y Y               M  54  ULTRA KAGE 
BOURASSA, HARRY  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  55  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BOURASSA, JENELL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y F  50  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BOWMAN, RICHARD  5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                     M  47  OCW 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10      Y Y Y     Y       Y     Y       Y   Y   Y Y 3  F  52  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y           Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  54   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 5  Y                           Y       Y   Y     Y 2  M  63  SANTIAGO 
BRASLER, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y     Y           Y M  39   
BRASS, JULIE A. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y F  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRASS, STEPHEN (STEVE) R. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y M  69  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRAUN, CHRISTINE  3                                        Y Y   Y   1  F  45  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BRIER, BILL  6              Y     Y       Y   Y     Y Y           M  52  FREMONT 
BROWN, JERRY   Photo 4  Y   Y     Y                 Y                     M  70  ADOBO VELO 
BRUSKIEWICZ, KRIS  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y F  47   
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 5                        Y     Y     Y   Y       Y 1  F  54  LIGHTNING 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y           1  M  54   
BUDOMO, NOEL  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  42  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BUENO, VICTOR DAVID  Photo 9  Y   Y     Y   Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       Y 1  Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
BULATOV, IGOR  6        Y     Y Y   Y             Y     Y           M  56  FRESNO 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  6              Y   Y             Y Y   Y Y         2  M  50   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3        Y                     Y                 Y   M  67  LA GRANGE 
BURKE, MICHAEL   Bio 3                Y   Y             Y               1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 7  Y         Y Y               Y       Y Y       Y 1  M  64  OCRR 
BURNINGHAM, DEAN  5  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y                   1  Y M  52  YUBA SUTTER 
BURNS, DAVID  3                  Y               Y   Y             M  64  DAVIS 
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 19  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 3  M  56  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y                   Y Y         1  Y M  42  SANTA CRUZ 
BUSH, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  35  GENENTECH 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 9  Y   Y Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       Y     Y 3  M  68  XEDAPVIET 
CANTORNA, NESTOR CABUSLAY  Photo  Bio 5                              Y   Y   Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CAO, TUAN  3                  Y         Y   Y                   Y M  32   
CAPEWELL, DALE   Photo 3      Y       Y Y                                   M  51  CONEJO VALLEY 
CAPIE, STEVE   Photo 3              Y   Y     Y                           Y M  51   
CAPINAS, BRADLEY  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  51  SANTA ROSA 
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 4                        Y           Y   Y       Y 2  M  51  FRESNO 
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  4        Y       Y             Y                 Y   Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
CARRILLO, GONZALO  4              Y             Y     Y   Y             Y M     
CARRILLO, MICHELLE  3                              Y         Y Y         Y F  38  ADOBO VELO 
CARTER, DAN (DANIEL)  5        Y     Y         Y         Y   Y           1  M  48   
CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  3                  Y                   Y Y           M  59  DIABLO 
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 6            Y   Y Y           Y   Y     Y           M  51  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3                                      Y Y     Y     Y F  37  SUB5 CYCLING 
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  7  Y     Y       Y             Y         Y     Y Y 1  M  62  OCW 
CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) CRITTENDEN  Bio 3                  Y           Y       Y             M  62  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
CHAN, JESSICA  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  25   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHANNELL, BRIAN  5  Y     Y       Y             Y           Y         M  44  BIG ORANGE 
CHAPEK, GREG  4      Y     Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  56  CONEJO VALLEY 
CHERRY, LORI K. 3                        Y     Y         Y         1  F  56  FRESNO 
CHUCK, PAUL   Photo 3        Y       Y                 Y                 M  59   
CHUN, BRIAN  5              Y             Y   Y Y   Y           5  M  56  ALMADEN 
CILLEY, CHRISTOPHER  3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  51   
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 21  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 7  M  51  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLEWS, KENNETH  4        Y     Y                 Y Y                 Y M  53  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
COCCO, ERNIE J. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  M  65   
COE, JOHN L 3                Y Y               Y                 M  59   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  5              Y   Y         Y   Y Y               1  M  51   
COLLIER, MICHAEL   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y             M  57  GRIZZLY PEAK 
COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 3                  Y               Y   Y             M  61  ERMAS 
COON, DAVID V. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  72  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
COPPERSMITH, CHRISTOPHER  4                Y   Y       Y     Y                 Y M     
CORLEY, DOUGLAS  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  50   
CORLEY, NATHANIEL  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  17   
CORONADO, BASIL (JUN)  4                                        Y Y   Y Y   Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3      Y           Y                   Y           1  M  53  DAVIS 
COUGHLIN, TRACY  4        Y     Y                   Y   Y             Y F     
COX, JOHN W  Photo 3        Y       Y             Y                     M  52   
COX, LEIGH  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  53  SUSANVILLE 
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  6        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y   Y           1  M  65  ALMADEN 
CUMMINGS, JEFF  3              Y                   Y   Y             M  58  ICCC 
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 3                  Y           Y                 Y 2  M  67  LAW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CUYCO, DAVID  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  39  BROWN MONKEYS CYCLING 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 9        Y   Y Y Y Y           Y       Y   Y   Y   3  M  53  XEDAPVIET 
DAVIS, DERRICK  3                Y   Y             Y                 M  51   
DAVIS, JAMES  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  53   
DAVIS, KEITH  4  Y     Y   Y                 Y                     M  59  DOCKRIDERS 
DECKER, STEVEN  6        Y               Y         Y Y   Y Y         M  53   
DEGAMO, RODERICK (RAGAY)  5      Y Y   Y                 Y           Y       1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
DELGADO, MORRIS  3        Y     Y             Y                       Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 
DELOSTRINOS, MAURI  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         2  Y M  39  PEDAL ADDICTS 
DEPEW, STEVE  5  Y   Y Y               Y                 Y       1  Y M  55  ADOBO VELO 
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 4        Y                     Y   Y             Y 1  M  61  LAW 
DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)  3                Y Y               Y                 M  54  SHASTA 
DEWEY, JEFF  8      Y   Y         Y   Y Y   Y       Y         Y 2  M  57  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DEZUBIRIA, RODRIGO ANDRES 4      Y   Y                             Y       Y 2  M  59  FRESNO 
DO, HELLEN  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y F  37  TEMECULA VELO 
DOAN, CUONG  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  55  XEDAPVIET 
DOAN, LUAN  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  56  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO (JUNE) L. 5      Y Y   Y   Y             Y                   1  M  53  ADOBO VELO 
DONES, RICHARD  4      Y     Y   Y                       Y           M  41  ADOBO VELO 
DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER  3      Y           Y               Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 3  Y   Y Y                                           F  61   
DROPP, AARON  3                  Y                   Y Y           Y M  27   
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 7  Y   Y     Y                 Y   Y           Y Y 1  M  51   
DULAY, ALEX  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  42  ADOBO VELO 
DULAY, CHRISTOPHER  5            Y   Y             Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  30  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DUNN, MICHAEL  3                  Y     Y                 Y         M  65  BENICIA 
DZIKOWSKI, TED S. 5  Y   Y     Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  65   
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 6      Y     Y                 Y       Y Y       Y   M  59  LAW 
EBREO, RICHELLE   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
EGERTON, CRAIG L. 3        Y         Y           Y                     M  58  COLOR COUNTRY 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 6  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                 Y 2  Y M  32  BIG ORANGE 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 3                  Y                   Y Y           M  56  ALMADEN 
EMILIANO, RAUL G. 10  Y   Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y     Y   Y Y   Y M  54   
ENDO, GRACE  15  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y F  52  ADOBO VELO 
ENG, BOB (ROBERT)   Photo  Bio 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  55  OCW 
ERBES, ALLAN  3        Y     Y             Y                       M  57  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ERDMAN, CALVIN   Photo 5              Y Y   Y           Y Y                 M  56   
ESCH, BOB  8  Y     Y         Y     Y             Y Y Y     Y 2  M  67  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 6  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                 Y 1  M  56  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL  5        Y   Y   Y   Y             Y               1  Y M  51  BARANGAY NORCAL 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 5            Y     Y           Y       Y         Y 1  M  63   
FAREY, DAVID  3            Y                 Y     Y               M  42   
FARREN, ANDREW  5                Y             Y   Y   Y         Y 2  M  50  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FEINBERG, BRIAN K. 5      Y         Y             Y   Y Y             1  M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FELDSTEIN, GARY  5  Y   Y Y   Y                       Y             1  M  58  CONEJO VALLEY 
FELICANO, ALLAN   Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y 1  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 6      Y     Y           Y   Y Y                 Y 1  Y M  46  HALCYON DAYS RT 
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  3            Y     Y           Y                     M  53  CYCLING CONNECTION 
FIELDING, STEVE  5              Y             Y   Y Y   Y             M  50   
FIELDS, RON A 8        Y   Y     Y     Y             Y Y Y     Y 2  M  70  NO CRYBABIES 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FINE, MARK  3              Y                   Y   Y             Y M  38   
FISHBEIN, ERIC  4        Y       Y       Y     Y                     M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FOURNIER, CHARLES   Photo 3            Y     Y           Y                     M  59  SHASTA 
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 8      Y Y Y     Y                 Y Y   Y       Y 2  F  49  FRESNO 
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 7      Y                     Y     Y Y Y Y Y       1  Y M  45   
FRIAS, EMMANUEL (EMIL), JR.   Photo 5      Y Y   Y                 Y     Y             1  Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
FRIAS, NICOLAS  4  Y                     Y   Y     Y                 Y M     
FUESS, KIMANN  5            Y   Y       Y           Y           Y 1  Y F  55  B4T9 WOMEN'S CYCLING 
FUJII, DOUG  3        Y                   Y     Y                 M     
GABAT, EDGARDO - DECEASED 8/14  4  Y   Y Y   Y                                       M  56  ADOBO VELO 
GABOT, GERONIMO  5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  61  BARANGAY NORCAL 
GAGER, SAM  3      Y Y                         Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALLARDO, BENNY  3              Y         Y   Y                       M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 8  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y             Y 1  M  54  ADOBO VELO 
GARELLI, STEVE  3  Y     Y         Y                                 M  57   
GAUTHIER, PHILIPPE  3              Y                   Y     Y           M  32   
GERNEZ, RAPHAEL  3                        Y   Y   Y                   M  51   
GERSITZ, LORRAINE  3  Y   Y                       Y                     F  60  OCW 
GOCHUICO, CARMELO CARINO 5              Y   Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  51  AGILA CYCLING 
GONCZE, ANDREA  3                Y       Y         Y               1  F     
GONCZE, ZOLTAN   Photo 4              Y Y       Y         Y                 M  62   
GONG, HENRY  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GONG, KEVIN DOW 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GONZALEZ, LUIS  4        Y   Y   Y Y                                 M  50  FLYERS 
GORIN, JOSEPH  3                  Y         Y     Y                 M  63  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRADY, JOHN  3        Y   Y                         Y             M  63  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
GRAY, OSCAR  3        Y                         Y     Y           Y M  43   
GREER, GILLIAN   Photo 5        Y         Y           Y   Y     Y         1  Y F  43  TEAM REVOLUTION 
GREGORY, MARK L 4  Y   Y Y   Y                                       M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 8  Y     Y   Y     Y     Y     Y       Y         Y 2  M  65  ADO GANG 
GRINDSTAFF, MARCUS  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  40   
GRINO, NIETO C. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GUI, YUWEI   Photo 3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  25  EL CAMINO YMCA TRIATHLON CLUB 
GUMASING, ERIC  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
HAHN, DOUG J 3                Y   Y             Y                 M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HALLIMORE, LESLIE J 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y F  64  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  4                Y             Y   Y   Y           3  M  52  QUACK 
HANSON, RON  3        Y   Y                 Y                     M  73  ADO GANG 
HARRIS, GEORGE  5            Y     Y               Y Y     Y       1  M  51   
HARRIS, JIM (JAMES) E.  Photo 3        Y                     Y           Y         M  58  RUSA 
HARRIS, RACHEL  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  35  CYCLEFOLSOM 
HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 8  Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     Y   Y             Y 1  M  59  ADOBO VELO 
HASCALL, JAMES E. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y     Y             1  Y M  63  PARKERS 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 7  Y   Y Y               Y Y   Y           Y         M     
HAUSER, GREG  4                Y Y               Y Y               Y M  50   
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                   1  M  61  CROWN CITY 
HAYWARD, GIFFORD  5        Y         Y                   Y Y Y       1  M  64  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
HEARN, RON  3  Y                                 Y     Y         M  60  OCW 
HEMMAN, MIKE  3        Y     Y Y                                   M  39  FRESNO 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 8        Y Y     Y   Y     Y   Y           Y     Y 1  M  45   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HERMOSO, JOEL  5      Y Y   Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M    ADOBO VELO 
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  3                  Y             Y Y                 M  43   
HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 3        Y         Y                   Y           2  M  61  DIABLO 
HICKS, CRAIG  4              Y   Y         Y     Y               1  M  54  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 4                              Y     Y   Y Y       1  M  55  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HILDENBRAND, LARRY A 3  Y     Y         Y                               1  M  61  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
HILLIS, GREGG   Photo 3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  64  HEMET FLYERS 
HJORT, ERIC   Photo 5                Y   Y       Y     Y   Y             M  53  TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING 
HO, BYRON K 9      Y Y     Y Y       Y         Y Y Y         Y 2  M  60   
HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 5        Y     Y Y   Y             Y                 F  60  ALMADEN 
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 6  Y             Y   Y             Y Y         Y     F  52  REV ENDURANCE 
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  6        Y Y   Y               Y       Y   Y         M  50   
HOFF, RICHARD P 9  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                 Y Y Y         1  M  61  FRESNO 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 9      Y Y       Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y             Y 1  M  52  ADO GANG 
HOFILENA, LESTER  6            Y   Y   Y         Y   Y     Y         1  M  47  ADOBO VELO 
HOLLEY, DAWN  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y F  35   
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  4                  Y         Y     Y   Y           1  M  50   
HOM, JANICE  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y F  39  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HOOVER, RONALD  3        Y   Y                                   Y 1  M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  10  Y   Y Y       Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y       Y   2  M  63  NORTH COUNTY 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 3        Y                         Y   Y           2  M  65  QUACK 
HULPHERS, ERIC  3        Y Y                                   Y     Y M  53   
HUNTER, LYNN  4                Y           Y     Y   Y           1  F  47   
HUNTER, WAYNE  4        Y   Y   Y                     Y             Y M  67   
HUYNH, DUNG D 6        Y     Y Y Y     Y       Y                 1  Y M  43  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HUYNH, HOA  3                              Y     Y Y             Y F  54  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 4            Y   Y             Y         Y           M  47  ADOBO VELO 
ILSE, JEFF C. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y       Y             Y M  62   
INDRADJAJA, FRANCISCO  5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y             Y M  37  SAN JOSE 
INOUE, KENTARO  3                            Y     Y   Y             M  46   
IRVINE, ED  3                  Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  61  ALMADEN 
JACKSON, STEVE  5  Y   Y         Y   Y                           Y 1  M  51  SD CYCLOVETS 
JACOBS, DALE R. 4  Y     Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  49  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 13      Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y     Y Y 1  M  56  PLANET ULTRA 
JACOBSON, WESLEY STUART  Photo 5  Y   Y     Y           Y     Y                   1  Y M  65  SCOR 
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 3                  Y           Y       Y           2  M  56   
JARIN, HENRY  5        Y   Y Y   Y           Y                   1  Y M  43  BARANGAY NORCAL 
JAUGAN, WINSTON   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  49  TEAM COCONUT 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 4  Y     Y                                 Y   Y   2  M  50  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  9      Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y     Y   Y Y             3  M  55  MARIN 
JOB, CHRISTOPHE  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  50   
JOHNSON, JOEL  3                    Y                         Y Y   Y M  41   
JONES, KRIS  3                                      Y Y Y         Y F  51  DIABLO 
JORDAN, MICK - DECEASED 10/17 J  Photo 3                        Y         Y   Y             M  62  WESTERN WHEELERS 
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 6              Y Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           2  M  59  GRIZZLY PEAK 
JULIO, BURT VINCENT  Photo 3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  49   
JUNNILA, DARYL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  48  TEAM COCONUT 
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 3      Y         Y             Y                   1  M  62  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  4                  Y               Y   Y Y           M  45  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 3        Y                     Y           Y       1  M  66  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KELLY, ROBERT   Photo 5  Y             Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  53  CANYON VELO 
KERRIGAN, CASEY  4      Y Y         Y                     Y           Y M  52  SHASTA 
KING, DANIEL (DAN)  4        Y         Y     Y     Y                     M  59  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KINNEY, DAVID  3              Y   Y           Y                     M  47   
KIRKLAND, SCOTT  3      Y     Y                           Y         2  M  61  SHASTA 
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 4                Y Y                   Y Y           M     
KLINE, GREG  3                        Y     Y     Y               M  49  OCW 
KLINE, STACY  3                        Y     Y     Y               F  48  OCW 
KNOWLES, BRIAN  3        Y                     Y         Y           M  67   
KOLDING, LANCE  3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  57   
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  5              Y   Y         Y   Y Y                 M  39   
KOUTROUBA, PAUL  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  72  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KRAMER, LAUREL  3        Y         Y         Y                       Y F     
KRESSER, MICHAEL  3              Y   Y                   Y             M  64   
KUCHECK, IRA C. 4  Y     Y                     Y                 Y 3  M  58  LAW 
KURIHARA, TARA  3                  Y               Y   Y             F  23  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
KURIHARA, WEST  4                    Y       Y     Y   Y             M  55  FREMONT 
KUZNETSOV, EUGENE  3          Y             Y                     Y   1  M  34   
LACLAIR, MICHAEL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46  TEAM COCONUT 
LAGASCA, JON  3                              Y   Y   Y             Y M  46  BARANGAY NORCAL 
LAGGUI, ANGELES  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  50  TEAM MUDGE 
LANE, TRACY   Photo  Bio 3        Y                   Y           Y           Y M    FRESNO 
LANGDON, JOHN R. 3        Y   Y                 Y                     M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LANGE, TIM   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LANUM, JIM   Photo 3  Y             Y             Y                   1  M  63  LAW 
LARDIZABAL, EL (ELPID OR ELPIDIO) VALDEZ  Photo 8  Y   Y Y                     Y     Y   Y Y     Y 1  M  64  ADOBO VELO 
LAWRENCE, MARCELINA  3            Y     Y                     Y           Y F  40  FRESNO 
LAWSTON, JODIE MICHELLE 5  Y   Y                       Y   Y Y             2  Y F  37  SDBC 
LE, KIET   Photo 5  Y     Y       Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  52  VELOVIET 
LEDESMA, GINO   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y Y   Y         1  Y M  32   
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  15  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  M  53  ADOBO VELO 
LEWIS, BRYAN L. 5        Y         Y           Y       Y   Y       1  Y M  39  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 3  Y     Y                     Y                     F  56  OCW 
LITTLEFIELD, MARK  5              Y         Y         Y     Y Y         M  62   
LIU, PAUL  3        Y         Y                     Y           M  44  SAN FRAN RANDO 
LOBERG, LORI  3                                  Y Y Y             F  50   
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 6        Y   Y     Y           Y         Y       Y 1  F  54   
LOSEY, BRIAN  5                              Y     Y Y Y       Y 1  Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
LUM, MARGARET   Photo 6        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       Y       2  Y F  37  XEDAPVIET 
LUPAS, ALIN  3        Y       Y   Y                               Y M  29  REV ENDURANCE 
LY, TU  3                              Y     Y Y           1  Y F  38   
MA, CHUONG  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  38  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
MACAUYAG, DANIEL  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  22  AGILA CYCLING 
MACHEN, DAVID V V  Photo  Bio 3            Y                       Y   Y           Y M  60  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
MALLARI, RONELL   Photo 4                Y   Y             Y   Y             Y M  41  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MANANSALA, RODOLFO P 6            Y                 Y       Y Y     Y Y 1  Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
MANGAHAS, FRANCIS  5  Y     Y   Y                 Y                 Y 1  M  42  ADOBO VELO 
MANGAOANG, MIKE   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  45  PEDAL ADDICTS 
MAQUILING, ERIC A. 7  Y   Y Y   Y   Y             Y                 Y 2  M  48  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARCUS, FRANCESCA  6      Y           Y     Y     Y   Y   Y           1  F  56  ADOBO VELO 
MARIANO, CHRIS  3              Y             Y   Y                   Y M  31   
MARIS-WEISSBURG, KELLY A. 3                  Y           Y       Y             Y F  57  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 9  Y   Y Y     Y Y       Y                 Y   Y Y   M  54  REDLANDS 
MARTINEZ, KIM A 4        Y   Y     Y           Y                     M  62  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MASAYON, BRIAN   Photo 3                              Y           Y     Y   Y M  38  ADOBO VELO 
MAXWELL, LANCE S. 4  Y     Y         Y           Y                     M  49   
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   3  M  55  OCW 
MAZZEO, TONY  4  Y     Y           Y         Y                     M  45  NORTH COUNTY 
MCCORMICK, LORIE J 3                  Y                 Y   Y         2  F  50   
MCCORMICK, RYAN  5      Y           Y       Y         Y   Y         1  Y M  53   
MCDANIEL, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 15  Y   Y Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   1  F  46  ULTRA KAGE 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 4            Y   Y         Y                     Y 1  M  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 8            Y     Y     Y     Y     Y Y Y       Y 2  M  65  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
MCKENNA, KEN   Photo 3                  Y           Y   Y               1  M  57  MARIN 
MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 5        Y       Y   Y             Y Y               M  60   
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 11  Y   Y Y   Y     Y     Y     Y     Y   Y Y     Y 2  M  61  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MEDINA, FROILAN (EDISON)  5      Y     Y                             Y   Y Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  5              Y Y   Y       Y     Y                 M  53   
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 8  Y   Y Y Y                   Y       Y       Y Y 6  M  62  BADWATER 
MELTZER, H FRANK  5          Y   Y Y   Y             Y               1  M  55   
MERRILL, KATHLEEN  5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         1  Y F  28   
MEYER, MITCHELL  3              Y             Y       Y               M  53   
MICAEL, RICKY  5                  Y           Y       Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MIDDLESWORTH, ED   Photo 7        Y     Y Y           Y     Y   Y Y         1  Y M  64  ULTRA KAGE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MILLER, BARRY E. 5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         2  Y M  66  CONEJO VALLEY 
MILLER, BRET   Photo 9  Y     Y Y             Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y 2  M  56  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MILLER, PEG   Photo 5              Y                       Y Y Y     Y   F  59  SAN JOSE 
MILLER, SCOTT A 6        Y         Y         Y     Y Y Y           1  M  38  CYCLEFOLSOM 
MILO, CHARLES  5      Y         Y       Y       Y     Y           1  M  51   
MITTRA, ERIK  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y M  40   
MIYASHIRO, RICKY  3                  Y               Y       Y         Y M  60  ALTA ALPINA 
MONROE, JOHN  6  Y   Y Y       Y Y     Y                         1  M  49  MARIN 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 6  Y     Y         Y                   Y Y       Y 3  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MONTOYA, RUSSELL  5        Y         Y         Y     Y   Y           1  Y M  51   
MOONS, MARC  3              Y             Y     Y                 M  48  SANTA ROSA 
MOORE, ANSON   Photo 6              Y   Y               Y   Y Y Y       1  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 5        Y       Y Y                   Y   Y       1  M  66  SANTA CRUZ 
MORALES, ABELARDO (ABE)  6            Y                 Y     Y   Y Y     Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MORALES, EFREN BARINQUE 5            Y                 Y         Y Y     Y 1  Y M  56  ADOBO VELO 
MORKEN, TIM  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  59   
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 6                Y Y       Y     Y     Y   Y       3  M  62  QUACK 
MORROW, NANCY  3                                  Y   Y Y           Y F  55  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MOYER, PATRICIA (TRISHA) 3                                Y   Y   Y         1  Y F  46  EASTSIDE VELO 
MULDOON, MATTHEW  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  56  PETALUMA 
MULLINS, JEFFREY   Photo 6  Y     Y Y     Y   Y     Y                       1  M  34  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 3              Y                       Y   Y       1  M  43   
MUNROW, MICHAEL  5      Y       Y                 Y Y   Y           1  M  56   
MUOLIC, ANTHONY   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  35  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MUROWATZ, WALTER  5  Y     Y   Y                           Y       Y 1  Y M  45  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MURRAY, PATRICIA (PAT) A. 3                              Y           Y   Y   1  Y F  49  SDBC 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 10  Y   Y                   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   5  M  56  PLANET ULTRA 
MUSSER, GREGORY (GREG) J. 5  Y         Y       Y     Y   Y                   1  M  56   
MYSZA, MICHAEL  6              Y   Y             Y Y   Y Y           M  62  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NABOR, NOEL VILLAREAL  Photo 7  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  M  52  ADOBO VELO 
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 5  Y     Y   Y                 Y                 Y 1  M  56  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NATHE, LEN LAWHORN 4            Y                 Y   Y             Y   M  64   
NGUYEN, DANNIEL   Photo 5        Y       Y Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  42  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, HOANG Q  Photo 3                Y   Y             Y               1  M  49  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, KEITH  6  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y     Y             1  Y M  50  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, PHUNG XUAN 5        Y       Y             Y           Y   Y   1  Y M  48  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYET (MIKE)   Photo 3            Y           Y     Y                   1  Y M  42  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 5            Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  42  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, THANG  3        Y         Y               Y                 Y M  44  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
NI, JULIE HUA  Photo 3                  Y           Y       Y           1  F  46  DAVIS 
NICHOLSON, RICHARD  3                            Y     Y       Y         Y M  55  512 RACING / AJ CYCLERY 
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 6  Y             Y   Y         Y   Y       Y       1  M  57  FLYERS 
NICOLAS, RON  3            Y   Y   Y                             1  M  48  BARANGAY NORCAL 
NIECHWIEJ, BARTLOMIEJ  4              Y         Y   Y     Y                 M  39   
NIERRA, TITO CBALES 3                              Y   Y   Y             Y M  40  AGILA CYCLING 
NOFZIGER, THOMAS (TOM)  3                  Y               Y     Y           Y M     
NORRIS, ERIC  3  Y               Y                   Y             M  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
OBERO, ALEX   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 3              Y                 Y     Y             M  43   
OETJEN, JIMMY  5  Y     Y       Y       Y     Y                   1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OGAWA, SHUMPEI  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  37  SAN FRAN RANDO 
OKANO, ROBERT  5              Y   Y         Y         Y Y         1  M  49   
OLSON, GREG  6  Y         Y   Y Y               Y   Y             M  67  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ORAVILLO, FRED  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  54  TEAM COCONUT 
OTTOSSON, MIKAEL  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  45   
OYAO, ARVIN TUMULAK 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  SIKADS CYCLING 
PADDAYUMAN, ARNEL R 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  49   
PALMER, AIMEE (AMY, OR AMMY)  5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y F  40  ADOBO VELO 
PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 9  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y       Y   Y     M  46  NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM 
PANG, GERMAN  3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  54  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PANGAN, JAIME  4        Y   Y Y               Y                     Y M  33  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PARALEJAS, RICARDO  5        Y   Y Y   Y               Y               2  Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PARSONS, JOHN  3        Y       Y                         Y         M  53   
PATTON, MARC P. 5  Y                       Y   Y           Y     Y   M  57   
PEARL, DEBBIE   Photo 3  Y   Y Y                                           Y F  54  ADOBO VELO 
PENDLETON, MATT  3              Y                 Y Y                 Y M  37  DIABLO 
PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  8  Y               Y       Y       Y   Y Y Y     Y 1  M  53   
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 12  Y     Y   Y   Y Y     Y     Y     Y Y Y Y     Y 1  M  74  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
PHAM, TOMMY  3        Y                                 Y   Y     M  52   
PHAN, ELANI  3                                      Y   Y   Y     Y F    XEDAPVIET 
PHILLIPS, JENNIE  3                                  Y Y Y             F  53  C4 RACING 
POST, HARRY  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  62  HEMET FLYERS 
PRIER, NANCY  3  Y     Y         Y                               2  Y F  54  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
QUALLS, RICK  3            Y     Y           Y                     Y M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
QUINONES, JOHN  4      Y Y                     Y                 Y 1  M    CONEJO VALLEY 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
QUIROZ, MICHAEL T 3        Y   Y                 Y                     M  55  FRESNO 
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y     Y             1  M  73  FRESNO 
RAFAEL (JR), DEMETRIO (JOJO)   Photo 5            Y     Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  53  BARANGAY NORCAL 
RAMOS, REVE  12  Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y         1  M  68   
RAWSON, DOUGLAS  5      Y         Y             Y   Y   Y           1  M  67  ALMADEN 
RECIO, DANTE J 10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y   Y       Y   1  M  49  ADOBO VELO 
REED, JULIE  5                Y             Y   Y   Y         Y 2  F  45  TEAM IN TRAINING 
REED, NATHAN  3  Y   Y                       Y                     Y M  52  SANTIAGO 
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 7  Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y                           M  67  TEAM 04:50 
RENDON, SHANGRILA  5  Y                           Y     Y         Y Y 1  F  33  ADOBO VELO 
REVESTIR, HAROLD  3                                      Y Y Y         Y M  45  PEDAL ADDICTS 
REVESTIR, ROLLY  3                              Y       Y Y           Y M  54  PEDAL ADDICTS 
REZKALLA, SAMER  3                  Y           Y       Y             Y M  40   
RICHARDSON, DOUG  4              Y   Y         Y     Y                 M  51   
RIES, PAUL  3                              Y     Y     Y         M  57  WESTERN WHEELERS 
RIGGS, JASON  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  30   
RIGONAN, JORGE   Photo 3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  46  BARANGAY NORCAL 
RING, JOHN  4        Y       Y Y                       Y         Y M  31  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
RIVERA, ABEL  3        Y         Y     Y                           M  52  KERN 
ROBERTS, BRUCE   Photo 5        Y         Y     Y         Y   Y           1  M  60  SAN JOSE 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  9  Y     Y       Y Y     Y     Y   Y Y Y             M  57  SANTA ROSA 
ROECKEN, CHARLES  3      Y                 Y             Y             Y M  57   
ROGET, VANCE  7      Y     Y Y Y       Y         Y     Y         1  M  60  STANISLAUS 
ROGINSKI, KRIST  3              Y                 Y         Y         M  51   
ROOT, BRIAN  3                  Y                 Y   Y           Y M  49  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROOT, JENIFER  3                  Y                 Y   Y           Y F  52  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 12      Y Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y           Y 1  M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
ROTH, ERIC  5                  Y           Y     Y   Y       Y 1  Y M  57  SANTA ROSA 
ROXAS, IAN   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ROZIER, KRISTIN Y. 3                  Y                     Y       Y   Y F  36  ALMADEN 
RUIZ, JONATHAN  3                              Y           Y     Y   Y M  39  ADOBO VELO 
RUTTER, CAROL  7  Y   Y Y         Y     Y           Y Y           1  F     
RYSER, DIDIER  6  Y     Y Y   Y                     Y     Y         M  44   
SANCHEZ, PHILIP  4      Y Y     Y                 Y                   Y M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
SANDERS, CARL  8        Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y             M  46  SANTA ROSA 
SANDOVAL, RORY  5  Y   Y Y   Y           Y                           Y M    FLYERS 
SANTOS, AJ   Photo 14  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
SARTOR, GEORGE  6        Y         Y             Y   Y Y Y         1  Y M  54  FUN SPORT BIKES 
SAUBERT, BRANDON  3                Y                       Y Y         Y M  32   
SAWYER, RICK (RICHARD)  3            Y     Y         Y                     1  M  62  SANTA ROSA 
SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  3      Y Y         Y                                 M  58  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
SCHAFER, JULIAN  3        Y               Y                 Y         Y M     
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 3              Y                     Y     Y       1  M  39  ALTA ALPINA 
SCHONEY, JOE  3        Y         Y           Y                     M    COLOR COUNTRY 
SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  3              Y   Y             Y                   M    SANTA ROSA 
SCOGGINS, LAYNE  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  48  TRAIN TO ENDURE 
SCOTT, DON  3      Y     Y     Y                                 Y M  49   
SEADER, GREGORY (GREG)  4                                  Y Y     Y   Y     Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 
SENTER, ERIC   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                   2  M  55  DAVIS 
SERRANO, OLI  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHALLENBERGER, ELIZABETH  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y F  60  DOCKRIDERS 
SHAW, BRETT   Photo 5  Y     Y Y                     Y             Y     M  54   
SHOEMAKER, KEN  7        Y Y   Y Y Y     Y             Y           2  M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIEBER, DENNIS  7        Y   Y     Y           Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  65  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SIMBULAN, RODERICK  4  Y