Winners by Total Number of Years
 Sorted by Top 1000 Winners


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.

Top 1000 Winners Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 1  26    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   123  M  66 

SANTIAGO

NORRIS, ERIC 2  25        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 101  M  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  23    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   114  M  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  23    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         101  M  64 

CROWN CITY

HANSON, RON 5  22      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         107  M  76 

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD 5  22    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           151  M  64 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 5  22    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 146  M  65 

BADWATER

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 8  21    Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         173  M  68 

ADO GANG

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 9  20      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             158  M  60 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL 9  20      Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         89  M  58 

ALMADEN

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 11  19    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         95  M  54 

FRESNO

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 12  18    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   125  M  66 

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 13  17    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     87  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 13  17        Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             76  M  55 

ADO GANG

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 13  17    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     83  M  68 

QUACK

KAPLAN, ZACH 13  17        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           89  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

OKANO, ROBERT 13  17    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     75  M  52 

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 18  16                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         68  M  74 

SAN FERNANDO

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 18  16    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     95  M  71 

XEDAPVIET

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 18  16                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M  70 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG 18  16            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             119  M  57 

SANTIAGO

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 22  15    Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       111  M  54 

EQUIPE CLARE

EVANS, DAVID 22  15                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     116  M  80 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 22  15        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   56  M  55 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KATANO, LYNN  Photo 22  15            Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             102  F  59 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL 22  15                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

PATTON, MARC 22  15      Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               75  M  60 

 

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 22  15    Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             76  M  76 

FRESNO

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 22  15    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         123  M  58 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 22  15    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         72  M  56 

 

WILSON, CRAIG 22  15      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       101  M  65 

TEAM 4F

BECK, ANNY  Bio 32  14    Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           78  F  54 

 

BOTT, LINDA 32  14      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         106  F  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 32  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           94  M  53 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 32  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           77  M  50 

ADOBO VELO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 32  14                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  F   

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN 32  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           82  M  59 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       52  M  60 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         74  M  48 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BOYKINS, TERRI 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         104  F  55 

LAW

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 38  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           76  M  67 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI 38  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           65  F  59 

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL 38  13                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  M   

 

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 38  13      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         54  M  56 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 38  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 38  13                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  M  72 

ADO GANG

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 38  13      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               50  M  71 

REDMOND

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 38  13              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  M  65 

DAVIS

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             153  M  59 

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LONG, JOHN D  Photo 38  13            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  M  66 

ADO GANG

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           86  M  57 

REDLANDS

OLSON, GREG 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     66  M  70 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 38  13      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  M  50 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN 38  13                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  77 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             73  M  70 

OCRR

ANDERSON, HOWARD 56  12                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  88 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 56  12              Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  F  71 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 56  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  M  71 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNS, DAVID 56  12    Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     51  M  67 

DAVIS

COOK, KEITH 56  12            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     53  M  61 

 

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 56  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  M  74 

QUACK

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 56  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  M  62 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KLEBANOFF, JACK 56  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         57  M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 56  12            Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  M  62 

FREMONT

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 56  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               66  M  69 

SANTA CRUZ

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 56  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             54  M  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARKES, THOMAS 56  12              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  M  74 

ADO GANG

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 56  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               87  M  77 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RAPP, BRIAN 56  12                      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  62 

OCW

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 56  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   105  M  71 

LAW

AURIEMMA, PHILIP 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               103  M  50 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 71  11                    Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  M  81 

ADO GANG

BAUER, JONI 71  11    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               67  F  64 

STOCKTON

BRAGG, LAWRENCE  Photo 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             57  M  57 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 71  11      Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   53  M  68 

ALMADEN

ESPARZA, ROBERT 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 47  M  59 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FRINK, JIM 71  11                  Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             51  M  54 

DAVIS

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             62  M  53 

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 71  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           73  M  57 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LARRY 71  11            Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 57  M  59 

 

JONES, DAVID 71  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  M  71 

SAN FERNANDO

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         41  M  65 

ALMADEN

MARTINEZ, MARK 71  11                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  M   

APACHE TOWING

MCKAUGHAN, DON 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             52  M  68 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) 71  11    Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               68  M  65 

QUACK

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 71  11                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 71  11                        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  66 

ADO GANG

TSANG, STANLEY 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               61  M  57 

PENINSULA

WALSH, KEVIN 71  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     88  M  60 

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 90  10    Y   Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       36  M  54 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

BEISNER, DOUG 90  10    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 64  M  59 

SACRAMENTO

BERKA, BECKY 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   62  F  54 

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD 90  10                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           63  M   

DAVIS

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 90  10              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         62  M  66 

QUACK

DERMER, SHARON 90  10                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  67 

 

ESCH, BOB 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 60  M  70 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FIELDS, RON 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           60  M  73 

NO CRYBABIES

FOSTER, LYDIA 90  10                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

GALLEGOS, ED  Photo  Bio 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   59  M  57 

ADOBO VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 90  10          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  M  62 

LAW

HONDA, NICOLE 90  10          Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  F  51 

 

JEONG, DAVID 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 74  M  58 

MARIN

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 90  10        Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  M  69 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 90  10          Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           38  M   

BONNEVILLE

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 90  10      Y Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               60  M  63 

 

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)  Photo 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   52  M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

PALMER, BILL 90  10                          Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  60 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 90  10        Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  F  56 

C4 RACING

RIES, PAUL 90  10    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           37  M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 90  10        Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           46  M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH 90  10                  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC 90  10                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             60  M  65 

 

WONG, GREGORY 90  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               45  M  59 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ABERG, MICHAEL 114  9              Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         57  M  52 

MONTA VISTA

BECK, TERESA (TIGER)  Photo 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     77  F  54 

ADOBO VELO

BORRADORI, DANTE 114  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  M  66 

KERN

COLEMAN, RANDALL 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     46  M  54 

 

CONTE, MARY 114  9                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  61 

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 114  9    Y Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           42  M   

ADOBO VELO

CORDERO, RAUL 114  9            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  M  48 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 114  9        Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             33  M  56 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 114  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               62  M  70 

LAW

DEHANKE, MARK 114  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 114  9        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  F  64 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EBERTS, MIKE  Photo 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     53  M  62 

LAW

GANIER, KERMIT 114  9                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  68 

LAW

HO, BYRON 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     80  M  63 

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 114  9    Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             34  M  53 

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 114  9                            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

HOPKINS, JOHN 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             62  M  66 

NORTH COUNTY

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 114  9                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  68 

OCW

LANUM, JIM  Photo 114  9      Y Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  M  66 

LAW

LINER, SARALIE 114  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  F  65 

 

LONG, JOHN 114  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  M  74 

QUACK

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 114  9      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         30  F  49 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW 114  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  55 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH 114  9                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 114  9    Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               79  M  59 

PLANET ULTRA

NAKAI, DAVID 114  9                        Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  M  61 

NORTH COUNTY

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 114  9      Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             33  M  54 

STOCKTON

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) 114  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   44  M  60 

FLYERS

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 114  9                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  M   

 

POPPY, JIM  Photo 114  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  M  62 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL 114  9                              Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT 114  9                      Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  69 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 114  9                      Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         51  M  60 

 

STARK, BRIAN 114  9              Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 114  9                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

ADAMS, LINDA 149  8    Y Y Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               31  F  59 

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AMERINE, TOM 149  8                  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  M  65 

 

BAKER, WADE 149  8          Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  M  63 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 149  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  77 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL 149  8                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  M  50 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 149  8                              Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

BIXLER, XENIA  Photo 149  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     65  F  58 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 149  8      Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 45  M  73 

ADOBO VELO

BROWN, JOE 149  8                Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  M   

 

BURNETT, PETER 149  8                Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  M  55 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 149  8        Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  M  62 

DIABLO

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM) 149  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   51  M  65 

OCW

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 149  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  71 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 149  8        Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 55  M  59 

ALMADEN

ERWIN, MIKE 149  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  M  76 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 149  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  M  48 

QUACK

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 149  8        Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  M  56 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 149  8                      Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  69 

LAW

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) 149  8    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   43  M   

 

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 149  8        Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     40  M  64 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK 149  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               39  M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 149  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  F  59 

 

JENSEN, KEITH 149  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       67  M  53 

SUB5 CYCLING

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 149  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  M  71 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 149  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

KUCHECK, IRA 149  8    Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 33  M  61 

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 149  8                        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 44  M  59 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD 149  8                Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  M   

ALMADEN

MEYER, MITCHELL 149  8    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  M  56 

 

MOONS, MARC 149  8      Y Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               27  M  51 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, MIKE 149  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  M   

KERN

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 149  8          Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  M  61 

 

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 149  8    Y   Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   46  M  49 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARADERO, VINCE 149  8          Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  M  60 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 149  8                Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 149  8          Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           43  F  51 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE 149  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  M  71 

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO 149  8                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY 149  8      Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               34  M  63 

ALMADEN

SPENCE, JEANINE 149  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             54  F  53 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID 149  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 149  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  F  56 

 

STEWART, RICK 149  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  M  59 

 

STUART, RICHARD 149  8                Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  M  72 

 

VARGAS, GEORGE  Photo 149  8    Y Y Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           43  M  52 

REV ENDURANCE

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 149  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK 149  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 149  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 149  8                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  F  61 

ADO GANG

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 149  8              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  M  60 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN 199  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  M  57 

RENO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONNETT, KAREN 199  7                        Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               36  F   

DAVIS

BRIER, BILL 199  7    Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y                                 40  M  55 

FREMONT

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 199  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

DANG, DZUNG  Photo 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         47  M  56 

XEDAPVIET

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE  Photo 199  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     33  M  64 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN 199  7                              Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL 199  7                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M  59 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN 199  7                                Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY 199  7          Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  M  46 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE 199  7            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             42  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 199  7                  Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  66 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)  Photo 199  7            Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  M  55 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED 199  7                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 199  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  F  62 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GREGORY, MARK 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                       29  M  71 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GRIJALVA, ART  Photo 199  7      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   34  M  60 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 199  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 199  7      Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   44  M  46 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL 199  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  61 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH 199  7                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES 199  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY 199  7            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  M   

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED 199  7    Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               35  M  62 

LAW

KOENIG, DICK 199  7                          Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 199  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  M  59 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LAWRENCE, THOMAS 199  7                        Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 199  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  F  52 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 199  7                      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  M  66 

SD CYCLOVETS

MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         33  M  56 

 

MILLER, PEG  Photo 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         38  F  62 

SAN JOSE

MYSZA, MICHAEL 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                     36  M  65 

WESTERN WHEELERS

OCHOA, RAMON  Photo 199  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  M  46 

 

POWELL, GARTH 199  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  M  55 

SANTA ROSA

RICH, JEFF 199  7                      Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  64 

OCW

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN 199  7        Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           32  M  61 

SANTA CRUZ

SILVEY, CHRIS 199  7                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  75 

REDLANDS

SMEAD, STEVE  Photo 199  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     35  M  53 

 

SMITH, SEAN 199  7                Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  M  38 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE 199  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  64 

PARKERS

SOTHERN, JOEL 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y                                 58  M  60 

TEAM ROKFORM

STARK, PETER 199  7        Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       27  M  60 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TRONE, MICHAEL 199  7                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  M  58 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 199  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  F  56 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 199  7                      Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  72 

MARIN

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 199  7        Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  M  67 

REV ENDURANCE

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 199  7    Y   Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         45  M  60 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 199  7                                  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

WU, DAVID 199  7          Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   30  M  49 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY  Photo 199  7          Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  F  54 

FOSCYL

ANDERSEN, CARL 249  6      Y Y Y   Y Y           Y                             26  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDERSON, BRUCE 249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  61 

 

ARITA, LORI 249  6    Y   Y Y Y                             Y Y             22  F  53 

 

BEAL, SAM 249  6                                Y     Y Y Y Y Y           25  M   

DAVIS

BENTON, ROY 249  6    Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  M  68 

 

BERRY, STEVE 249  6                      Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  71 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM 249  6              Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             37  M  34 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE 249  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  70 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 249  6                            Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  54 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK 249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  M  64 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 249  6                                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 249  6                    Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  M  59 

DAVIS

BOUCHARD, GILLES 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           30  M  57 

ULTRA KAGE

BURCKSEN, EDGAR 249  6      Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       20  M  70 

LA GRANGE

CHODOROW, STANLEY 249  6      Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 23  M  74 

 

CHUN, BRIAN 249  6    Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                                       28  M  59 

ALMADEN

DICKINSON, RICHARD 249  6                              Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON 249  6                  Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   30  M  64 

 

DONES, RICHARD 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           26  M  44 

ADOBO VELO

DURBIN, GREG 249  6          Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  M  60 

SANTA ROSA

FARREN, ANDREW 249  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  M  53 

TEAM IN TRAINING

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 249  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

FIELDING, STEVE 249  6    Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                                       25  M  53 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 249  6    Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                             30  M  60 

STOCKTON

GALLARDO, BENNY 249  6      Y Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 19  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GONZALEZ, LUIS 249  6      Y Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 35  M  53 

FLYERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GORIN, JOSEPH 249  6        Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     39  M  66 

SANTA ROSA

GRAHN, THOMAS 249  6                                          Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK 249  6                        Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  M  66 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 249  6                                Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH  Photo 249  6      Y Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             33  F  63 

ALMADEN

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 249  6                                Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  56 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE 249  6                  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 31  F  63 

 

JACKSON, STEVE 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           35  M  54 

SD CYCLOVETS

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 249  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  77 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE 249  6          Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  M  46 

 

LANDAUER, JEFF 249  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  M  50 

 

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN 249  6      Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                       25  M  53 

TEAM MUDGE

LAUSMANN, STEVE 249  6                        Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   25  M   

SACRAMENTO

LEON, JOSEPH (JOE) 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           62  M  56 

ADOBO VELO

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 249  6                      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  F  59 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 249  6          Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  M  59 

ERMAS

MCMANUS, MICHAEL 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           51  M  64 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MEYER, PETER 249  6      Y     Y         Y   Y Y Y                           24  M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, BRET  Photo 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           50  M  59 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

MILLER, THOMAS 249  6                                Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  M  62 

 

MUNDY, RICO  Photo 249  6    Y   Y     Y Y Y Y                                     36  M  46 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y               Y             56  M  65 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID 249  6                      Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   37  M  69 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NICHOLAS, MARTY 249  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN 249  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 249  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  59 

 

PARSONS, JOHN 249  6      Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                       26  M  56 

 

PERRY, ELAINE 249  6          Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  F  61 

SD RANDO

PIERCE, JASON  Photo 249  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  M  43 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER 249  6                                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, ROB  Photo 249  6    Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                       44  M   

 

REVRI, ANURANG 249  6                        Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  M  54 

BADWATER

RICHARDSON, DOUG 249  6    Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                         24  M  54 

 

RIPKE, BILL 249  6                        Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  53 

 

RIVERA, ABEL 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           24  M  55 

KERN

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 249  6      Y           Y     Y Y Y Y                           43  M  84 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 249  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RYSER, DIDIER 249  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  M  47 

 

SANDERS, CARL 249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           34  M  49 

SANTA ROSA

SCHRANK, RIC 249  6          Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  M  52 

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 249  6                    Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  M  56 

SANTIAGO

SMITH, RENEE 249  6                Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  F  55 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI 249  6                        Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  65 

ALMADEN

STOKES, COLIN  Photo 249  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     40  M  51 

RUSA

SVIHURA, MICHAEL 249  6      Y   Y Y   Y Y       Y                               26  M  53 

WESTERN WHEELERS

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 249  6                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  M   

COVINA

TEACHOUT, TODD 249  6        Y   Y Y                   Y Y Y                   28  M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TWITCHELL, JACK 249  6              Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               29  M  57 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
URNES, JEFFREY 249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  62 

ALMADEN

VANDERSLICE, BILL 249  6        Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                                   25  M  60 

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 249  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 249  6                              Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  62 

SABA

WIETRICK, MATTHEW  Photo 249  6      Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       40  M  48 

DAVIS

WINFREY, STEVE 249  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 249  6                            Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

ZAHARIS, TOM 249  6                                Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  55 

DAVIS

ANTONINO, LISA 333  5                                Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ASHABRANNER, RICK 333  5                          Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  M  48 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 333  5                    Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  60 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 333  5                                                Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 333  5                                                Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE 333  5                            Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL  Photo 333  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                             33  F  51 

ADOBO VELO

BERRY, DAVID 333  5                              Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 333  5                            Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  M  73 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 333  5                    Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  M  55 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 333  5                          Y       Y Y Y Y                 31  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, JIM 333  5            Y Y Y Y Y                                     20  M  79 

OCW

BROADHAG, WAYNE 333  5                                    Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BRODSKY, KEITH 333  5                Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BULATOV, IGOR 333  5        Y Y Y Y Y                                         32  M  59 

FRESNO

BURKE, MICHAEL  Bio 333  5        Y Y Y Y           Y                               22  M  53 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURTON, RALPH 333  5                          Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 333  5                                    Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  60 

 

CARROLL, JAY 333  5                    Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  64 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CASSEL, DOUG  Photo 333  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                             26  M  54 

CYCLEFOLSOM

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM)  Bio 333  5        Y           Y Y Y       Y                         30  M  65 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHRISTENSEN, KEITH 333  5    Y Y         Y Y     Y                                 26  M  55 

 

COE, JOHN 333  5      Y Y           Y   Y   Y                             26  M  62 

 

COHN, MERRICK 333  5              Y Y               Y Y Y                     36  M  48 

ABICI AMGEN

COLLUM, DAVID  Photo 333  5        Y Y     Y Y   Y                                   28  M  64 

ERMAS

COX, JOHN 333  5    Y Y Y Y     Y                                         25  M  55 

 

CUSHING, BERNARD  Photo 333  5              Y Y Y   Y Y                                 24  M   

 

DANHAUS, PAUL  Photo 333  5    Y           Y Y Y Y                                   18  M  68 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DECKER, STEVEN 333  5        Y