2014 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by First Time Winners


2014 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by First Time Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2014 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2014. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y          
ADAM, KEVIN  5      Y Y       Y                   Y   Y         1  Y M  59  FRESNO 
ADAMS, KENNETH  3            Y                 Y     Y               Y M  57   
ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA  Photo 5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y M  29  ADOBO VELO 
AGATEP, SCOTT  3                  Y         Y         Y             Y M  46  DAVIS 
AITKEN, MARTIN  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  51   
ALMAJANO, BENNY   Bio 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
AMAGNA, REDBOY  3              Y   Y               Y                 Y M  36  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ANDERSEN, RICHARD   Photo 5                              Y     Y   Y     Y Y 1  Y M  37  LA TRIATHLON 
ANDREWS, MARK  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  57   
ANGELO, JOE  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M     
ANGULO, ALVIN PETER 3                  Y           Y     Y               Y M  52   
APODACA, LINDA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  54  WAV RIDERS 
ARCIA, LISA  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y F  39   
ARELLANO, GARRETT  3        Y                     Y                 Y   Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
ASUNCION, RAMON SILEN  Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  52  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ATKINS, BRETT  3        Y               Y               Y           Y M  31   
BABIDA (JUNREY), RODOLFO   Photo 5        Y   Y Y   Y         Y                     2  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BAHIA, DAVID  3                              Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
BANDOL, EDWIN  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  42   
BANTIGUE, EMILIO  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
BARNES-DALY, LAURA  3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y F  51   
BATES, ALEC  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  42  MISSION CYCLING 
BAUTISTA, SHERWIN  3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BENDER, STEVE  3  Y                           Y       Y             Y M  48   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BENTON-VITZ, KAILA  5        Y         Y     Y             Y Y         1  Y F  31  WAV RIDERS 
BERG, KEITH R.  Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  57  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
BERQUAM, PAUL  3                                    Y   Y       Y   Y M  41   
BIRDSONG, JOE  3                                  Y Y Y             Y M  31  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BLORE, WILLIAM MARK 3            Y                 Y               Y     Y M  46  CROWN CITY 
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3            Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  AGILA CYCLING 
BOURASSA, HARRY  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  55  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BOURASSA, JENELL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y F  50  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
BRASLER, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y     Y           Y M  39   
BRASS, JULIE A. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y F  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRASS, STEPHEN (STEVE) R. 3                        Y     Y     Y               Y M  69  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BRUSKIEWICZ, KRIS  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y F  47   
BUDOMO, NOEL  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  42  BARANGAY NORCAL 
BUENO, VICTOR DAVID  Photo 9  Y   Y     Y   Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       Y 1  Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
BURNINGHAM, DEAN  5  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y                   1  Y M  52  YUBA SUTTER 
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y                   Y Y         1  Y M  42  SANTA CRUZ 
BUSH, MATTHEW  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  35  GENENTECH 
CANTORNA, NESTOR CABUSLAY  Photo  Bio 5                              Y   Y   Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CAO, TUAN  3                  Y         Y   Y                   Y M  32   
CAPIE, STEVE   Photo 3              Y   Y     Y                           Y M  51   
CAPINAS, BRADLEY  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  51  SANTA ROSA 
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  4        Y       Y             Y                 Y   Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
CARRILLO, GONZALO  4              Y             Y     Y   Y             Y M     
CARRILLO, MICHELLE  3                              Y         Y Y         Y F  38  ADOBO VELO 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3                                      Y Y     Y     Y F  37  SUB5 CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHAN, JESSICA  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  25   
CHAPEK, GREG  4      Y     Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  56  CONEJO VALLEY 
CILLEY, CHRISTOPHER  3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  51   
CLEWS, KENNETH  4        Y     Y                 Y Y                 Y M  53  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
COON, DAVID V. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  72  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
COPPERSMITH, CHRISTOPHER  4                Y   Y       Y     Y                 Y M     
CORLEY, DOUGLAS  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  50   
CORLEY, NATHANIEL  4        Y   Y     Y               Y                 Y M  17   
CORONADO, BASIL (JUN)  4                                        Y Y   Y Y   Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 
COUGHLIN, TRACY  4        Y     Y                   Y   Y             Y F     
COX, LEIGH  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  53  SUSANVILLE 
CUYCO, DAVID  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  39  BROWN MONKEYS CYCLING 
DAVIS, JAMES  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  53   
DEGAMO, RODERICK (RAGAY)  5      Y Y   Y                 Y           Y       1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
DELGADO, MORRIS  3        Y     Y             Y                       Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 
DELOSTRINOS, MAURI  5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         2  Y M  39  PEDAL ADDICTS 
DEPEW, STEVE  5  Y   Y Y               Y                 Y       1  Y M  55  ADOBO VELO 
DO, HELLEN  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y F  37  TEMECULA VELO 
DOAN, CUONG  3                Y Y           Y                     Y M  55  XEDAPVIET 
DOAN, LUAN  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  56  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER  3      Y           Y               Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
DROPP, AARON  3                  Y                   Y Y           Y M  27   
DULAY, ALEX  3      Y                       Y           Y         Y M  42  ADOBO VELO 
DULAY, CHRISTOPHER  5            Y   Y             Y           Y     Y 1  Y M  30  ADOBO VELO 
DZIKOWSKI, TED S. 5  Y   Y     Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M  65   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EBREO, RICHELLE   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 6  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                 Y 2  Y M  32  BIG ORANGE 
EMILIANO, RAUL G. 10  Y   Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y     Y   Y Y   Y M  54   
ENDO, GRACE  15  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y F  52  ADOBO VELO 
ENG, BOB (ROBERT)   Photo  Bio 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  55  OCW 
EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL  5        Y   Y   Y   Y             Y               1  Y M  51  BARANGAY NORCAL 
FELICANO, ALLAN   Photo 3            Y                 Y                 Y 1  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 6      Y     Y           Y   Y Y                 Y 1  Y M  46  HALCYON DAYS RT 
FINE, MARK  3              Y                   Y   Y             Y M  38   
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 7      Y                     Y     Y Y Y Y Y       1  Y M  45   
FRIAS, EMMANUEL (EMIL), JR.   Photo 5      Y Y   Y                 Y     Y             1  Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
FRIAS, NICOLAS  4  Y                     Y   Y     Y                 Y M     
FUESS, KIMANN  5            Y   Y       Y           Y           Y 1  Y F  55  B4T9 WOMEN'S CYCLING 
GABOT, GERONIMO  5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  61  BARANGAY NORCAL 
GAGER, SAM  3      Y Y                         Y                 Y M  37  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GOCHUICO, CARMELO CARINO 5              Y   Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  51  AGILA CYCLING 
GONG, KEVIN DOW 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GRAY, OSCAR  3        Y                         Y     Y           Y M  43   
GREER, GILLIAN   Photo 5        Y         Y           Y   Y     Y         1  Y F  43  TEAM REVOLUTION 
GRINDSTAFF, MARCUS  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  40   
GRINO, NIETO C. 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46   
GUI, YUWEI   Photo 3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  25  EL CAMINO YMCA TRIATHLON CLUB 
GUMASING, ERIC  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  TEAM COCONUT 
HALLIMORE, LESLIE J 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y F  64  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
HARRIS, RACHEL  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y F  35  CYCLEFOLSOM 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HASCALL, JAMES E. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y     Y             1  Y M  63  PARKERS 
HAUSER, GREG  4                Y Y               Y Y               Y M  50   
HERMOSO, JOEL  5      Y Y   Y     Y           Y                   1  Y M    ADOBO VELO 
HILLIS, GREGG   Photo 3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  64  HEMET FLYERS 
HOLLEY, DAWN  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y F  35   
HOM, JANICE  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y F  39  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HULPHERS, ERIC  3        Y Y                                   Y     Y M  53   
HUNTER, WAYNE  4        Y   Y   Y                     Y             Y M  67   
HUYNH, DUNG D 6        Y     Y Y Y     Y       Y                 1  Y M  43  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
HUYNH, HOA  3                              Y     Y Y             Y F  54  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
ILSE, JEFF C. 5        Y   Y     Y           Y       Y             Y M  62   
INDRADJAJA, FRANCISCO  5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y             Y M  37  SAN JOSE 
IRVINE, ED  3                  Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  61  ALMADEN 
JACOBS, DALE R. 4  Y     Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  49  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
JACOBSON, WESLEY STUART  Photo 5  Y   Y     Y           Y     Y                   1  Y M  65  SCOR 
JARIN, HENRY  5        Y   Y Y   Y           Y                   1  Y M  43  BARANGAY NORCAL 
JAUGAN, WINSTON  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  49  TEAM COCONUT 
JOB, CHRISTOPHE  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  50   
JOHNSON, JOEL  3                    Y                         Y Y   Y M  41   
JONES, KRIS  3                                      Y Y Y         Y F  51  DIABLO 
JULIO, BURT VINCENT  Photo 3                              Y     Y     Y         Y M  49   
JUNNILA, DARYL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  48  TEAM COCONUT 
KELLY, ROBERT   Photo 5  Y             Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  53  CANYON VELO 
KERRIGAN, CASEY  4      Y Y         Y                     Y           Y M  52  SHASTA 
KOLDING, LANCE  3        Y         Y                 Y               Y M  57   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KOUTROUBA, PAUL  3        Y         Y                     Y           Y M  72  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KRAMER, LAUREL  3        Y         Y         Y                       Y F     
LACLAIR, MICHAEL  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  46  TEAM COCONUT 
LAGASCA, JON  3                              Y   Y   Y             Y M  46  BARANGAY NORCAL 
LAGGUI, ANGELES  3  Y   Y Y                                           Y M  44  ADOBO VELO 
LANE, TRACY   Photo  Bio 3        Y                   Y           Y           Y M    FRESNO 
LANGE, TIM   Photo 3        Y         Y           Y                   1  Y M  64  ALMADEN 
LAWRENCE, MARCELINA  3            Y     Y                     Y           Y F  40  FRESNO 
LAWSTON, JODIE MICHELLE 5  Y   Y                       Y   Y Y             2  Y F  37  SDBC 
LE, KIET   Photo 5  Y     Y       Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  52  VELOVIET 
LEDESMA, GINO   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y Y   Y         1  Y M  32   
LEWIS, BRYAN L. 5        Y         Y           Y       Y   Y       1  Y M  39  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
LOSEY, BRIAN  5                              Y     Y Y Y       Y 1  Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
LUM, MARGARET   Photo 6        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       Y       2  Y F  37  XEDAPVIET 
LUPAS, ALIN  3        Y       Y   Y                               Y M  29  REV ENDURANCE 
LY, TU  3                              Y     Y Y           1  Y F  38   
MA, CHUONG  7        Y       Y Y           Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  38  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
MACAUYAG, DANIEL  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  22  AGILA CYCLING 
MACHEN, DAVID V V  Photo  Bio 3            Y                       Y   Y           Y M  60  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
MALLARI, RONELL   Photo 4                Y   Y             Y   Y             Y M  41  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MANANSALA, RODOLFO P 6            Y                 Y       Y Y     Y Y 1  Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
MANGAOANG, MIKE   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y   Y Y         1  Y M  45  PEDAL ADDICTS 
MARIANO, CHRIS  3              Y             Y   Y                   Y M  31   
MARIS-WEISSBURG, KELLY A. 3                  Y           Y       Y             Y F  57  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MASAYON, BRIAN   Photo 3                              Y           Y     Y   Y M  38  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCCORMICK, RYAN  5      Y           Y       Y         Y   Y         1  Y M  53   
MEDINA, FROILAN (EDISON)  5      Y     Y                             Y   Y Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MERRILL, KATHLEEN  5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         1  Y F  28   
MICAEL, RICKY  5                  Y           Y       Y Y Y       1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MIDDLESWORTH, ED   Photo 7        Y     Y Y           Y     Y   Y Y         1  Y M  64  ULTRA KAGE 
MILLER, BARRY E. 5                  Y           Y     Y Y Y         2  Y M  66  CONEJO VALLEY 
MITTRA, ERIK  3                              Y   Y     Y           Y M  40   
MIYASHIRO, RICKY  3                  Y               Y       Y         Y M  60  ALTA ALPINA 
MONTOYA, RUSSELL  5        Y         Y         Y     Y   Y           1  Y M  51   
MORALES, ABELARDO (ABE)  6            Y                 Y     Y   Y Y     Y 1  Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
MORALES, EFREN BARINQUE 5            Y                 Y         Y Y     Y 1  Y M  56  ADOBO VELO 
MORKEN, TIM  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  59   
MORROW, NANCY  3                                  Y   Y Y           Y F  55  TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION 
MOYER, PATRICIA (TRISHA) 3                                Y   Y   Y         1  Y F  46  EASTSIDE VELO 
MULDOON, MATTHEW  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  56  PETALUMA 
MUOLIC, ANTHONY   Photo 5        Y   Y     Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  35  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MUROWATZ, WALTER  5  Y     Y   Y                           Y       Y 1  Y M  45  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
MURRAY, PATRICIA (PAT) A. 3                              Y           Y   Y   1  Y F  49  SDBC 
NGUYEN, DANNIEL   Photo 5        Y       Y Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  42  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, KEITH  6  Y     Y         Y     Y     Y     Y             1  Y M  50  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, PHUNG XUAN 5        Y       Y             Y           Y   Y   1  Y M  48  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYET (MIKE)   Photo 3            Y           Y     Y                   1  Y M  42  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 5            Y   Y   Y         Y   Y               1  Y M  42  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, THANG  3        Y         Y               Y                 Y M  44  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
NICHOLSON, RICHARD  3                            Y     Y       Y         Y M  55  512 RACING / AJ CYCLERY 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NIERRA, TITO CBALES 3                              Y   Y   Y             Y M  40  AGILA CYCLING 
NOFZIGER, THOMAS (TOM)  3                  Y               Y     Y           Y M     
OBERO, ALEX   Photo 5        Y     Y   Y               Y   Y           1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
OETJEN, JIMMY  5  Y     Y       Y       Y     Y                   1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
OGAWA, SHUMPEI  3                            Y     Y   Y             Y M  37  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ORAVILLO, FRED  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  54  TEAM COCONUT 
OTTOSSON, MIKAEL  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  45   
OYAO, ARVIN TUMULAK 3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  44  SIKADS CYCLING 
PADDAYUMAN, ARNEL R 3            Y                 Y                 Y   Y M  49   
PALMER, AIMEE (AMY, OR AMMY)  5  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y                   1  Y F  40  ADOBO VELO 
PANG, GERMAN  3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  54  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PANGAN, JAIME  4        Y   Y Y               Y                     Y M  33  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PARALEJAS, RICARDO  5        Y   Y Y   Y               Y               2  Y M  38  BARANGAY NORCAL 
PEARL, DEBBIE   Photo 3  Y   Y Y                                           Y F  54  ADOBO VELO 
PENDLETON, MATT  3              Y                 Y Y                 Y M  37  DIABLO 
PHAN, ELANI  3                                      Y   Y   Y     Y F    XEDAPVIET 
POST, HARRY  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  62  HEMET FLYERS 
PRIER, NANCY  3  Y     Y         Y                               2  Y F  54  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
QUALLS, RICK  3            Y     Y           Y                     Y M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
RAFAEL (JR), DEMETRIO (JOJO)   Photo 5            Y     Y           Y   Y   Y           1  Y M  53  BARANGAY NORCAL 
REED, NATHAN  3  Y   Y                       Y                     Y M  52  SANTIAGO 
REVESTIR, HAROLD  3                                      Y Y Y         Y M  45  PEDAL ADDICTS 
REVESTIR, ROLLY  3                              Y       Y Y           Y M  54  PEDAL ADDICTS 
REZKALLA, SAMER  3                  Y           Y       Y             Y M  40   
RIGGS, JASON  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  30   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RIGONAN, JORGE   Photo 3                  Y           Y   Y               1  Y M  46  BARANGAY NORCAL 
RING, JOHN  4        Y       Y Y                       Y         Y M  31  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
ROECKEN, CHARLES  3      Y                 Y             Y             Y M  57   
ROOT, BRIAN  3                  Y                 Y   Y           Y M  49  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
ROOT, JENIFER  3                  Y                 Y   Y           Y F  52  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
ROTH, ERIC  5                  Y           Y     Y   Y       Y 1  Y M  57  SANTA ROSA 
ROXAS, IAN   Photo 5                  Y           Y   Y     Y Y       1  Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ROZIER, KRISTIN Y. 3                  Y                     Y       Y   Y F  36  ALMADEN 
RUIZ, JONATHAN  3                              Y           Y     Y   Y M  39  ADOBO VELO 
SANCHEZ, PHILIP  4      Y Y     Y                 Y                   Y M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
SANDOVAL, RORY  5  Y   Y Y   Y           Y                           Y M    FLYERS 
SANTOS, AJ   Photo 14  Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y 2  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
SARTOR, GEORGE  6        Y         Y             Y   Y Y Y         1  Y M  54  FUN SPORT BIKES 
SAUBERT, BRANDON  3                Y                       Y Y         Y M  32   
SCHAFER, JULIAN  3        Y               Y                 Y         Y M     
SCOGGINS, LAYNE  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  48  TRAIN TO ENDURE 
SCOTT, DON  3      Y     Y     Y                                 Y M  49   
SEADER, GREGORY (GREG)  4                                  Y Y     Y   Y     Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 
SERRANO, OLI  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
SHALLENBERGER, ELIZABETH  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y F  60  DOCKRIDERS 
SLATON, MICHELE  3                  Y     Y           Y               Y F  41  EASTSIDE VELO 
SNIDER, NICHOLAS (NICK)  3  Y   Y     Y                                       Y M  40  TEMECULA VELO 
STARK, CLAY  5      Y         Y   Y             Y   Y           1  Y M  55  PETALUMA 
STEACY, BRIAN  3        Y         Y                       Y         Y M  56  DAVIS 
STOUP, DWIGHT  4        Y   Y           Y     Y                     Y M  62  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SUNGA, DENNIS  3        Y         Y           Y                     Y M  35  TEAM COCONUT 
SWANSON, RICH  3        Y         Y               Y                 Y M     
SWEZEY, ROSS  3  Y                             Y   Y               Y M  57  RENO CYCLING CLUB 
SYLVA, ROBERT  3                  Y     Y             Y             Y M  61   
THANH, BAO  3                                Y   Y   Y           Y M  40  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
THOMPSON, KEN  5        Y         Y             Y   Y   Y         1  Y M  53  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
TONGSON, LORLY   Photo 3        Y         Y               Y                 Y M  38  SIKADS CYCLING 
TRAN, ANTHONY-HUNG   Photo 5        Y       Y                 Y Y Y           1  Y M  51  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
TRAN, HIEU  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y M    VELOVIET 
TRAN, KHOA  3              Y   Y               Y                 Y M  40  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
TRAN, LARRY  3            Y           Y     Y                     Y M  54  VELOVIET 
TRINH, CHRIS  3        Y                         Y   Y             Y M  63  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
TUNZINI, GWEN  3                  Y           Y         Y         1  Y F    SANTA ROSA 
TUSCHER, TROY  3                  Y         Y     Y                 Y M  54   
UALAT, FRANCISCO   Photo 3                                  Y   Y Y         1  Y M  51  BARANGAY NORCAL 
VALDEZ, ELPIDIO  5        Y   Y Y                   Y   Y           1  Y M  60  BARANGAY NORCAL 
VALENCIA, HERMES   Photo 5      Y Y   Y                             Y   Y   1  Y M  37  ADOBO VELO 
VANGILDER, MARIA   Photo 3            Y     Y           Y                     Y F  61   
VELAZCO, LINDSEY   Photo 5        Y   Y                 Y         Y Y       1  Y M  40   
VILLAVICENCIO, ALLAN  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
VITUG, DARNELL  3                  Y               Y   Y             Y M  38  GENENTECH 
VLAYKOV, IVAN  3        Y         Y     Y                           Y M  53   
VOIGT, OLAF  5  Y     Y   Y     Y           Y                   2  Y M  53  LAW 
VOMUND, DAVID  3                  Y             Y     Y             Y M  50   
VONKRIEGENBERGH, NICOLE (A. NICOLE)  3            Y                 Y     Y               Y F  45   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
J
T
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WALIA, RAJ  3                                    Y Y Y           Y M  43   
WALSH, JOLENE  4  Y   Y                 Y                 Y         Y F  40   
WELLER, KARIN  3                  Y                   Y Y           Y F  53   
WESSELS, BRUCE  3                  Y           Y                 Y   Y M  62  PARKERS 
WILCOX, DEAN   Photo 3        Y                         Y     Y           Y M  61  MARIN 
WILKENING, LEE  3        Y   Y                 Y                     Y M  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
WORTH, STEVE  3                  Y           Y         Y           Y M  61   
YAP, JOMAR   Photo 5  Y   Y Y       Y             Y                   1  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
YARNALL, CHARLENE  3  Y     Y                 Y                         Y F  48  SANTIAGO 
YUNG, LISA  3      Y Y                     Y                     Y F  28   
Total Riders: 259 1004  35    42  109  1  72  21  30  128  10    26  3  23  131  14  85  47  71  69  40    16  31  104 

259

M: 212
F: 47
Unk:
 
47.1 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 77