2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Potential Winners


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Potential Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed at least one of the 2017 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
It is important to understand that only those Cyclists who complete Three or More of the California Triple Crown Double Centuries
in One Calendar Year will be shown as Winners in the California Triple Crown.

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y          
Entry Person   MS TM MS TM CB CB CB TM TM MS CB TM CB CB CB CB CB MS TM CB CB MS TM          
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 5              Y     Y           Y     Y Y       1  M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ABUHAN, KEMAL   Photo 3                                      Y Y     Y   M  50  BENICIA 
ACOB, JUN MEDINA 1                            Y                     M  49  ADOBO VELO 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3      Y                               Y   Y     1  F  59  OCRR 
ADAMS, SHEHEREZADE  2    Y         Y                                   F     
ADELMAN, CARL  1                    Y                             M     
ADELMAN, JOE  1                    Y                             M     
ADORA, ALVIN  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
AGLUBAT, GEORGE   Photo 1                    Y                             M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ALAMEDA JR, ENRIQUE  5      Y Y         Y                     Y Y     1  Y M  26  FRESNO 
ALARCON, CHRIS  2      Y             Y                             M  41  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ALARCON, ELENA  1                                Y                 F     
ALCARIA, VINCENT   Photo 4      Y                     Y     Y   Y         1  Y M  59  ONE CYCLING 
ALDA, DARIO   Photo 5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ALDRIDGE, KATHLEEN  1                    Y                             F     
ALLRED, LARRY  1                                          Y       M     
AMANDES, TOM  1                            Y                     M     
AMBIO, JEFF   Photo 7  Y       Y   Y             Y   Y         Y   Y 1  M  41  ADOBO VELO 
AMBUHL, CAROL  2            Y               Y                     F     
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 5                    Y   Y   Y         Y       Y   M  65  DAVIS 
ANABEZA, VIL  1              Y                                 1  M     
ANDERSON, BRIAN  1                          Y                       M     
ANDERSON, MIKE  1                          Y                       M     
ANDERSON, PAUL  1              Y                                   M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDRE, CAMILLE  1                    Y                             F     
ANGELO, JOE  1                    Y                             M     
ANNO, RANDY  3  Y         Y                             Y       M  55   
ANTEBI, ALEX  1                    Y                             M     
ANTHONY, DR. JAMES P 3  Y       Y     Y                                 M  60   
AQUINO, ARIEL S 5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                   1  Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
ARELLANES, GLORIA   Photo 1                            Y                     F  56  ADOBO VELO 
ARELLANES, STEPHEN  2            Y               Y                     M  54  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M  54  RUSA 
ARITA, LORI  1                            Y                   3  F  53   
ARMENION, ROY   Photo 3    Y                       Y     Y               M  39  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
ARMOR, JOHN  3          Y     Y         Y                       Y M  53   
ATUD, CRISTOPHER  2      Y             Y                           1  M  42  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ATUD, SONNY  1              Y                                   M  45  OPTIMUM RIDERS 
AUPART-DINH, LILIANA  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F  41   
AURE, FELIX  3                        Y   Y                 Y   M  38  ADOBO VELO 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 9  Y Y Y           Y         Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AUSTRIA, JOEY  4      Y             Y       Y     Y             1  Y M     
AVECILLA, FRANCIS  5                            Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 3  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
AX, JOHN  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  57  GENENTECH 
AXFORD, ERIC  2    Y       Y                                     M  60  NORTH COUNTY 
AZMOUDEH, KAMRAN  2                        Y       Y               1  M  61  SANTA ROSA 
AZMOUDEH, SHAHIN   Photo 3                        Y       Y         Y     1  Y M  61  CONEJO VALLEY 
BACHMEIER, JEFF  3                    Y                       Y Y   Y M  61   
BACIN, BOB  5    Y               Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  62  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAILEY, LARRY  1                    Y                             M  67  KERN 
BAL, JASDEEP  5                    Y             Y   Y   Y   Y 2  Y M    TEAM COCONUT 
BALOH, MARKO  2    Y Y                                           M     
BARBOZA, JIMMY  1                                          Y       M  38  FRESNO 
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 3    Y       Y               Y                     M  60  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARNUM, ALEXANDER  5                            Y     Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  52  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
BARRERA, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M  55  CYCLEFOLSOM 
BARTHOLOMEW, KENNETH  1                            Y                     M     
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 5        Y     Y     Y       Y     Y             1  M  48  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 1                            Y                     M  74  SAN FERNANDO 
BAUER, JONI  5    Y               Y             Y   Y   Y     6  F  64  STOCKTON 
BAUTISTA, DON  5      Y       Y     Y           Y Y             5  Y M  43  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
BAUTISTA, LOWIE  3                            Y               Y Y   Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
BEAL, SAM  1                      Y                         1  M    DAVIS 
BEARY, KRISTIINA   Photo  Bio 1                                              Y   F  41  OCW 
BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS  6              Y     Y     Y     Y Y     Y       1  M  51   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 9      Y     Y           Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y 3  F  54  ADOBO VELO 
BECKER, JENNIFER  1      Y                                           F     
BECKER, RANDY (RANDALL)  1                    Y                             M     
BEISNER, DOUG  4    Y               Y             Y       Y     6  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
BELL, CHARLES  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M     
BELL, THOMAS  1                    Y                             M  36   
BELMONTE, MICHAEL  1                            Y                     M  46  ADOBO VELO 
BENNER, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M  52  SANTA CRUZ 
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 5  Y   Y                 Y   Y                 Y 2  F  51  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERNARDO, ANTONIO BOOTS   Photo 5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M    PAJAKERO BRADERS 
BERNHARD, ROBERT  1                                            Y     M  64   
BERNHARDT, LUIS   Photo 1        Y                                         M  67  SEATTLE RANDO 
BERNSTEIN, NEIL  1                            Y                     M     
BERTAUD, YANN   Photo 2                    Y           Y                 M     
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 11  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y       Y     Y   Y Y Y   M  46  ULTRA KAGE 
BERTRAND-BARRETT, TAYLOR  1                          Y                       M     
BIANCALANA, BRAD  5                    Y           Y Y     Y     Y 1  M  56  SANTA ROSA 
BILBEE, KEVIN  1                                              Y   M  50   
BITTLESTON, MATHEW  4              Y           Y     Y       Y       1  Y M  47   
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 13  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y       Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y 3  F  58  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BLACK, JOEL  1                    Y                             M     
BLAVIER, JEAN-FRANCOIS  1                            Y                     M     
BOBARDT, DAVID  1                            Y                     M     
BOICE, LISA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BOIE, ALAN  1                    Y                             M     
BOLDT, MARCO  1                    Y                             M     
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3                    Y             Y     Y       3  M  67  AGILA CYCLING 
BONE, GREGG  1                            Y                     M     
BOOTIER, JOSEPH  1                    Y                             M     
BOUCHARD, GILLES  4                  Y Y   Y                   Y     M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
BOULOM, KELLY  2                    Y                     Y       M     
BOUTRIS, BASIL  1                    Y                             M     
BOYD, NICKI  2              Y     Y                             F     
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10    Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y 2  F  55  LAW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRADBURY, JAMES  1                                              Y   M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
BRADLEY, PHILLIP  1                                  Y               M     
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 4      Y     Y     Y                           Y   M  57   
BRAIN, JOHN  1      Y                                           M  55   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 5    Y   Y                   Y         Y       Y 2  M  66  SANTIAGO 
BRANER, TOM  1                    Y                             M  73  FRESNO 
BRANNIGAN, MOLLY  1                            Y                     F  51   
BRIER, BILL  8          Y   Y     Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y         M  55  FREMONT 
BRIONES, ROD  1                    Y                             M     
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  4              Y           Y     Y     Y           M  56   
BROMLEY, SUSAN  3                    Y           Y           Y     Y F  55   
BROUWER, SUSANNAH  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BROWN, JERRY   Photo 1                                              Y 2  M  73  ADOBO VELO 
BROYLES, EDWARD  1                    Y                             M     
BRULE, DAVID RICHARD  Photo 2      Y                     Y                     M  59  SD CYCLOVETS 
BRUNETT, NEIL  3                        Y   Y         Y           Y M  29  BIG ORANGE 
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 5  Y       Y   Y                           Y   Y 1  F  57  LIGHTNING 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 1      Y                                           M  57   
BUENO, VIC DAVID  Photo 1                            Y                     M  46  ADOBO VELO 
BUGAY, LUIS   Photo 4      Y     Y       Y       Y                   1  Y M    AGILA CYCLING 
BULAY, JUN (RENATO)  2                            Y         Y           M     
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  10    Y   Y     Y Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y       3  M  53   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3            Y               Y                 Y   M  70  LA GRANGE 
BURKETT, DAVID  3                      Y Y         Y               M  40  CYCLEFOLSOM 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 4  Y   Y     Y                         Y         2  M  67  OCRR 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BURNS, DAVID  2                  Y                   Y           M  67  DAVIS 
BURNS, EMILY  3                Y               Y Y               Y F  27   
BURNS, ROB  1                    Y                             M     
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 2  Y                                           Y   M  59  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BURTON, NICK  1                                Y                 M     
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 9      Y   Y           Y Y Y       Y   Y Y Y       M  45  SANTA CRUZ 
BUSBY, ED  1                    Y                             M     
BUSCHECK, THOMAS  1                    Y                             M  63  DAVIS 
CABELIZA, JERRY   Photo 10      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y 5  Y M  57  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 10  Y     Y   Y     Y Y       Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 3  M  71  XEDAPVIET 
CAMPODONICO, MIGUEL  1        Y                                         M  62   
CANNON, JEFFREY  1                                              Y   M     
CAPATI, FEDERICO  3    Y       Y                     Y               Y M  49  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
CAPELACI, WILLIAM  3      Y                 Y                   Y     Y M     
CAPIE, STEVE   Photo 1              Y                                   M  54   
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 9  Y   Y   Y     Y         Y Y         Y   Y   Y 1  M  54  FRESNO 
CARBONNEAU, ROBERT  1                            Y                     M  55   
CARLSEN, GREGORY  2            Y               Y                     M  55  ADOBO VELO 
CARPENTER, PAUL  6        Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y           M  58   
CARPENTER, SHEILA   Photo 1                    Y                             F  53  TEAM REVOLUTION 
CARPINO, PETE  2                        Y   Y                     Y M     
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  5    Y   Y   Y               Y                 Y   M  51  ADOBO VELO 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo  Bio 6      Y       Y     Y       Y         Y Y       1  F  43  LAKE CHABOT RIDERS 
CARTRON, DAMIEN  5                      Y   Y     Y       Y   Y   1  Y M  45   
CASIDO, DENNIS  5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             1  M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CASILLAS, CARLOS  1                    Y                             M     
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  54  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CASSIDY, THOMAS   Photo 3    Y       Y           Y                       1  Y M  60  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 6    Y     Y Y             Y           Y     Y     F  40  SUB5 CYCLING 
CASTLE, SCOT  1                    Y                           4  M  61  SANTA ROSA 
CATOLICO, EDMUND  6      Y       Y     Y             Y     Y     Y 3  Y M  50  AGILA CYCLING 
CATTERICK, PETER  1                            Y                     M     
CAVAGNOLO, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M     
CAVAGNOLO, JEREMY  1                    Y                             M     
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  6  Y Y           Y           Y             Y   Y 2  M  65  OCW 
CELESTINO, ANTONIO  5                                  Y   Y   Y Y Y 1  Y M  46  TEAM COCONUT 
CERNAC, TOM  2  Y                                       Y       M     
CERON, ALFONSO   Photo 1      Y                                           M  64  GREEN VALLEY 
CHADWICK, RICHARD  1                                Y                 M  61  SANTA ROSA 
CHA-LEE, MAYXIA  3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y F  43   
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  7  Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y                         M  52   
CHANG, JOYCE  1              Y                                   F     
CHANNELL, BRIAN  1      Y                                         1  M  47  BIG ORANGE 
CHAYKIN, LARRY  1                    Y                             M     
CHEW, ANDREW  5                  Y Y           Y Y   Y         1  Y M  43  PENINSULA 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  1      Y                                           M  55   
CHRISTMAN, ROB  1            Y                                     M     
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  7    Y Y   Y Y   Y         Y           Y           M  59  TEAM VELOSPORT/RIDEBIKER ALLIANCE 
CHUKWU, ONYEMACHI  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F     
CHUML, MARK  4  Y       Y     Y         Y                       M    MONSTER MEDIA RACING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHUN, BRIAN  3              Y                 Y     Y         3  M  59  ALMADEN 
CHUNG, GEORGE  5                        Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 2  M    ADOBO VELO 
CIHA, DAVID  4            Y       Y       Y                 Y 1  M  61   
CIOLEK-TORELLO, RICHARD   Photo 4      Y                 Y                   Y Y   M  68  CANYON VELO 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 5    Y Y Y                   Y                 Y 8  M  54  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLARK, AL  1                    Y                             M     
CLARK, GUY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 3                    Y                 Y Y       3  M  66  QUACK 
CLEOFAS, ARIEL  6      Y     Y       Y   Y   Y                 Y 1  Y M  54  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
CLYMER, JASON  2                    Y   Y                         M     
COCANOUR, ROB  1                    Y                             M  70   
CODY, GERRY  1                            Y                     M     
COE, JOHN L 3                  Y Y   Y                       1  M  62   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  7              Y     Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y       1  M  54   
COLLINS, CHRIS  1                    Y                             M     
COLLOPY, JONATHON  3            Y               Y                 Y   Y M  58   
COMAR, LOUISE  1                                          Y       F     
COMPELUBE, DARRELL  1                Y                                 M  53  KINGS COUNTY 
CONNERLEY, ED  1                    Y                             M  76   
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 3    Y   Y                   Y                   3  M    NDZONE 
COOPER, ALFRED  2      Y                                     Y     M     
COOPER, BRANDON  1                                Y                 M     
COOPER, DALE  1          Y                                       M  58   
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 4        Y               Y   Y                 Y   M    ADOBO VELO 
COPP, PATRICK  4    Y       Y               Y                 Y   M  54  CANYON VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CORMAN, BOB  1                    Y                             M     
CORPORAL, VAL  1                    Y                           1  F     
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  1                    Y                             M  56  DAVIS 
COUSINS, KATHERINE (KATHY) DEAN 3      Y             Y       Y                     F  35  ADOBO VELO 
COX, JOHN W  Photo 10  Y   Y Y       Y Y         Y           Y Y Y Y   M  55  MAIN STREET CYCLES 
COX, MARK  1    Y                                           1  M  57   
COX, PAUL  1                    Y                             M     
CROSS, JIM  3    Y                             Y   Y           M  72   
CROWE, JOHN  1                    Y                             M  70   
CROWE, TOM  1                            Y                     M     
CROWTHER, ADRIAN  1                                Y                 M     
CUADRADO, MARK  1                                      Y           M     
CURLEY, PETER  1                                Y                 M     
CUSI, JORGE  1                            Y                     M  45  ADOBO VELO 
CUSTER, GARY   Photo 1                            Y                     M  59   
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 1                            Y                   1  M  70  LAW 
DAL GALLO, LINDA   Photo 4                    Y   Y   Y         Y           F  58  DAVIS 
DANG, ALEX   Photo 2                            Y     Y             1  M  42  XEDAPVIET 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 11  Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y     Y   Y Y     Y 6  M  56  XEDAPVIET 
DANHAUS, JENNIFER  3    Y Y Y                                         F  45  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3    Y Y Y                                         M  68  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DARBY, DANIEL  1                    Y                             M     
DASALLA, KENNY  1                            Y                     M     
DASCALU, LAURENTIU  1                    Y                             M  30  PENINSULA 
DAVID, ALEXANDER  1                            Y                     M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DAVIS, BRAD  1                                      Y           M     
DAXAA, CHRISTIAN  1                            Y                     M     
DEAN, DIANA   Photo 1                                          Y       F  58  FRESNO 
DEANG, ROEL  1                    Y                           1  M    PAJAKERO BRADERS 
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 1                    Y                             M  62  OCW 
DEGREGORY, JOHN  1              Y                                   M     
DEGUZMAN, FERDINAND  1                    Y                           1  M  41  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
DEIROSSI, VICTOR  1                                  Y               M  66   
DELMUNDO, ROLANDO (ROLLY)  3    Y   Y                   Y                   1  M  50  ADOBO VELO 
DELOS REYES, ARIS  3                    Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  46   
DELOSTRINOS, JOE  1                    Y                             M     
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 1                                              Y 1  M  64  LAW 
DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)  1                    Y                             M  57  SHASTA 
DEWEY, JEFF  4                            Y         Y     Y Y 1  M  60  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DIAZ, WILLIAM  1                    Y                             M  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
DICKSON, CATHERINE  3      Y                                   Y Y     Y F  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
DIEL, BRYAN   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y                   Y                 Y 2  M  36  ADOBO VELO 
DIEP, ANH  1                            Y                     M  38  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
DIEP, TOM  3      Y                     Y   Y                 Y M  45   
DINH, JACK  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y M  43   
DINH, JOSEPH  3                  Y Y           Y                 M  26   
DIOKNO, RALPH (BAM)  2                                          Y   Y   M  41  ADOBO VELO 
DIONISIO, ARNEL   Photo 10      Y   Y Y Y Y         Y Y     Y   Y Y       3  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
DIONISIO, EDWINA  5            Y       Y       Y     Y   Y         2  Y F  51  AGILA CYCLING 
DO, LAM  3      Y                     Y     Y               Y M  51  SWAMIS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOLGINOFF, MARK A  Photo 1      Y                                           M  67  ADOBO VELO 
DOMINGUEZ, ANTHONY  1                            Y                     M     
DOMINGUEZ, FERDINAND (FERDIE) (LOBO) 1                            Y                     M  52  ADOBO VELO 
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO (JUNE) L. 1                            Y                     M  56  ADOBO VELO 
DOOLEY, BRIAN   Photo  Bio 3      Y                     Y                 Y   M  44   
DORNBUSH, SANDOR  1              Y                                   M     
DORSH, CHRISTOPHER  5                                  Y   Y   Y Y Y 1  Y M  36  TEAM COCONUT 
DOUNG, PHILLIP  1                                          Y       M     
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 1      Y                                         1  F  64   
DUBOIS, JEFF R 1                    Y                             M  45   
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 2    Y           Y                               1  M  54   
DUHAYLUNGSOD, JIMMY  4                            Y     Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  47  ONE CYCLING 
DUMRIQUE, ARIEL  1              Y                                 1  M  39  AGILA CYCLING 
DUNLAP, MARK  1                        Y                         M     
DUNSCOMBE, THOMAS  3              Y     Y                 Y           Y M     
DZIEDZIC, MIKE  1      Y                                           M  45  INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS 
EASTON, BOB  8  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y               Y Y 1  Y M  52   
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 2                            Y                 Y 1  M  62  LAW 
EBY, GREG  3      Y       Y     Y                             M  58   
EGOROV, GARY  1                    Y                             M  50  OFF THE FRONT 
EHRLICH, GARY  2    Y Y                                           M     
ELDERS, IAN  1                    Y                             M     
ELLEDGE, MEGGIE  1      Y                                           F     
ELLIS, SUZANNE  1                            Y                     F  56   
ELO, MARK   Photo 2                            Y               Y     M  50   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELOPRE, ARMANDO  6      Y       Y     Y           Y Y   Y         4  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 1    Y                                             M  35  BIG ORANGE 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 2                            Y             Y       M  59  ALMADEN 
EMERY, JOHN  1      Y                                           M     
ENDO, GRACE  13    Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y     Y   Y Y 4  F  55  ADOBO VELO 
ENG, BOB (ROBERT)   Photo  Bio 1                            Y                     M  58  OCW 
ENGSTROM, SCOTT  1              Y                                   M     
ENRILE, RICA  5                    Y       Y   Y       Y Y     4  F  35  AGILA CYCLING 
ENRIQUEZ, JEFF  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
ENSING, MARCO  3      Y                 Y                     Y 1  Y M  48   
ERBES, ALLAN   Photo 2                  Y                   Y           M  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ERDMAN, CALVIN   Photo 3                    Y           Y         Y       M  59   
ERICKSON, BONNIE  1                    Y                             M     
ERICKSON, TIM  1                    Y                             M     
ERLENBACH, EMILY  1                    Y                             F     
ERPELDING, HEIDI  1      Y                                           F  51   
ESCH, BOB  13  Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y 7  M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 7  Y   Y             Y   Y   Y         Y       Y   M  59  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTEBAN, JEROME ROMMEL G 3  Y                     Y   Y                     M  47  ADOBO VELO 
ETERNO, ANTHONY M.  Photo  Bio 1      Y                                           M  59  KERN 
ETERNO, KAREN MAROUSEK  2      Y             Y                             F  56  KERN 
EVERETT, MARK  2                    Y                     Y       M  54  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 5            Y       Y       Y         Y       Y 1  M  66   
FARREN, ANDREW  4              Y     Y                   Y     Y   M  53  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FEATHERSTONE, TYLER  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FECHHEIMER, SAM  2          Y           Y                           M     
FECHHEIMER, ZACHARY  3          Y           Y         Y                 Y M  35   
FEDERICI, SIMONE  1                    Y                             M     
FEINBERG, BRIAN K. 1                                      Y           M  55  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 6        Y             Y Y Y Y                 Y   M  49  HALCYON DAYS RT 
FENNELLY, MIKE  1                    Y                             M     
FERNANDES, STEVEN  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  51  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
FERNANDEZ-MELONE, MICHAEL E. 3                    Y                   Y     Y   M  56   
FERRELL, BART  3                    Y           Y Y               Y M  57   
FERRELL, ELI  1                                Y                 M  17   
FERRELL, RICK  4                    Y           Y     Y Y         M  64   
FERRER, EDGAR  3                                      Y   Y   Y   Y M  27  TEAM COCONUT 
FETHERSTON, BOB  1                    Y                             M  65  MONTA VISTA 
FIEBICK, WAYNE  1        Y                                               
FIELDING, STEVE  3                          Y     Y     Y           M  53   
FIELDS, RON A 6  Y         Y           Y   Y   Y Y             5  M  73  NO CRYBABIES 
FILLMORE, MAUREEN  1                            Y                     F     
FINE, MARK  1                                Y                 M  41   
FINEMAN, CHARLES  2                    Y                 Y         1  M  53  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FISHBEIN, ERIC  3    Y Y           Y                               M  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FISHER, BOB  1                          Y                       M     
FISHER, JUERGEN  1  Y                                               M    OCW 
FLORES, JAMIE  3  Y         Y                                 Y   Y M  46   
FLORES, RUBEN  3            Y       Y       Y                     M  59   
FOSTER, JAMES  3      Y                 Y       Y                 Y M  55   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 13    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y     3  F  52  FRESNO 
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 6        Y     Y Y   Y   Y       Y               1  M  48   
FREEDLUN, DEAN  1                    Y                             M     
FREHNER, WILBUR  1    Y                                             M     
FREUDENBERG, SCOTT  1                                              Y   M     
FRIAS, NICOLAS  1                                Y                 M     
FRINK, JIM  2                    Y                 Y           M  54  DAVIS 
GABEL, RICHARD  1                                          Y       M     
GADE, ROBERT   Photo 1      Y                                           M  59  SIERRA FOOTHILLS 
GAGER, KRISTA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
GAGER, SAM  3    Y Y             Y                             M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALBIATI, LOU  2                    Y                 Y           M     
GALICIA, SERGIO  2                    Y                   Y         M  44   
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 8  Y Y Y Y Y           Y     Y                 Y 3  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
GALURA JR, DANTE   Photo 5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  42  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
GAMMEL, PAUL  2                                Y     Y           M  50  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  1                            Y                     M  55  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, ARTURO  1                            Y                     M  48   
GARCIA, DAVID  1                    Y                             M  40   
GARCIA, EDELMO   Photo 1                            Y                     M  42   
GARCIA JR, ROLANDO  5      Y       Y     Y             Y   Y         1  Y M  50  TRIBU 
GARDNER, HARRY  1                    Y                             M     
GARDNER, ROBERT  4                    Y           Y     Y       Y 1  Y M  45   
GARDNER, SUSAN MARIE 1                            Y                     F  55   
GARRETT, MIKE  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GARZA, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     
GATCHALIAN, MARC  5  Y Y                   Y   Y                 Y   Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
GAYNOR, MICHAEL  5      Y             Y           Y Y     Y       1  Y M  45   
GEARY, CAMELLIA   Photo 6  Y Y Y     Y                             Y   Y   F  50  KERN 
GEARY, MIKE  7  Y Y Y     Y               Y             Y   Y   M  52  KERN 
GEE, LELAND  1                          Y                       M    SANTA ROSA 
GEFKEN, PAUL  1                    Y                             M     
GEGAN, MARTHA  1                    Y                             F     
GHEIDARPOUR, PARISA  5  Y Y Y                 Y   Y                   1  F  39   
GIBBONS, ANNE  1                    Y                             F     
GIBBS, EDWARD  1                    Y                             M     
GIBSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y           Y         Y               1  Y M  54  EY LEGACY BUILDERS 
GILL, JULIAN  1                            Y                     M     
GOLDMAN, GARY  5      Y             Y       Y     Y   Y         1  M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GOLDSWORTHY, DION  1                    Y                             M     
GOLUB, SETH  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  51   
GONG, KEVIN DOW 4      Y             Y       Y             Y       M  49   
GONZALES, GEOFFREY  4      Y Y         Y                       Y       M  39  FRESNO 
GONZALEZ, GABE  2        Y                                     Y   M  47   
GONZALEZ, JUDY  1                    Y                             F  57   
GONZALEZ, ROBERT  1                                      Y           M     
GONZALO, ROBERT  3      Y                     Y     Y             1  Y M  58  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA 
GOODMAN, MICHAEL E  Photo 1                            Y                     M  54  SAN FERNANDO 
GORIN, JOE  1                    Y                             M  66  SANTA ROSA 
GOSALVEZ, RODERICK (ERIC) CHICO 2                            Y                 Y   M  48  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOYETTE, RACHEL  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F     
GRABOWSKI, DON   Photo 3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  49  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
GRAY, OSCAR  2                  Y         Y                     M  46   
GREEN, ANDREA  6    Y       Y       Y       Y     Y           Y 1  F  46  OCW 
GREER, ERIC  1                    Y                             M  65  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GREER, GILLIAN   Photo 1                            Y                     F  46  TEAM REVOLUTION 
GREER, JORDAN  1                        Y                         M     
GREGORY, MARK L 1  Y                                               M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 7    Y Y Y   Y       Y                     Y   Y 3  M  68  ADO GANG 
GRIFFIN, CHARLES  1                    Y                             M     
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 1      Y                                           M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRITZFELD, CATHY  1                            Y                     F  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
GROH, JOHN  1              Y                                   M     
GROH, MATTHEW  1                                Y                 M     
GUMASING, ERIC  1                    Y                             M  47  TEAM COCONUT 
GUMM, ROBERT  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  43  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HACKWORTH, BARTON  3                    Y           Y       Y         Y M  50   
HAHN, DOUG J 1                    Y                             M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  1                                        Y       3  M  55  QUACK 
HAMILTON, CHRISTINE (CHRIS)  1      Y                                           F  66  FRESNO 
HAMMOND, CHARLES  1                                              Y 1  M  68   
HAN, DAVID  1                            Y                     M     
HANS, DANIEL  1                                Y                 M     
HANSON, RON  1                            Y                     M  76  ADO GANG 
HARDWICK, VECHI  4      Y                           Y   Y   Y     4  M  49   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARJA, JOHN  1    Y                                             M     
HARNISCH, PETER  3    Y                                       Y Y   M  59  ADOBO VELO 
HARRIS, RANDY  1                    Y                             M     
HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 7  Y Y   Y             Y     Y               Y Y 2  M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 4            Y           Y                 Y   Y   M     
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 2  Y                         Y                     M  64  CROWN CITY 
HAYNES, ROBERT  1                    Y                             M     
HAYNES, SUSAN  2                            Y                 Y   F     
HEARN, RON  1                            Y                     M  63  OCW 
HEARST, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     
HELMERS, SCOTT W 2  Y                         Y                     M  53  CROWN CITY 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 2                      Y                     Y   1  M  48   
HER, NICK  1                                          Y       M     
HERMAN, NEAL  1                    Y                             M     
HERMANO, DENNIS  7      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y           Y Y     1  Y M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
HERMOSA, DON  5            Y       Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  39  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
HERNAEZ, SEAN CORTEZ 1        Y                                               
HERNAEZ, SHERMAN PETER   Photo 1        Y                                       1  M  44  ADOBO VELO 
HESKETT, JACOB  1                            Y                     M  37  REDLANDS 
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 2  Y         Y                                     M  58  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HILDE, LUDOVIC  5            Y           Y   Y               Y Y   Y M     
HILL, CRAIG  9    Y         Y   Y Y           Y Y   Y Y   Y     M  50   
HILL, KRISTOFER  1                    Y                             M     
HILL, YI-HUI  1                                  Y               F  46  ALMADEN 
HJORT, ERIC   Photo 1                                      Y           M  56  TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HO, BYRON K 15    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y 4  M  63   
HO, PETER  1                    Y                             M     
HO, SAM  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y M  45   
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 5  Y                   Y     Y             Y   Y   F  55  REV ENDURANCE 
HOEK, PELLE  1                    Y                             M     
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  1      Y                                           M  53   
HOFF, RICHARD P 8    Y Y   Y Y     Y Y                 Y   Y     2  M  64  FRESNO 
HOFFMAN, DREW  1                    Y                             M     
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 1                            Y                     M  55  ADO GANG 
HOFILENA, LESTER  2            Y               Y                     M  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOGAN, SEANA  1        Y                                         F     
HOLLEN, ANGELA'S BUDDY  1                            Y                     M     
HOLLERAN, PETER  1                    Y                             M     
HOLLOWAY, HUNTER  3                    Y   Y                     Y   Y M  14   
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  6                    Y   Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  53   
HONG, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M  44   
HONGISTA, GARY  5                    Y       Y     Y     Y Y     2  Y M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
HOOKER, JASON  1                                Y                 M     
HOOTMAN, CRYSTAL  2                                  Y     Y         F     
HOOVER, RONALD  6  Y Y   Y                                 Y Y Y 3  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, GIL  1                                        Y       2  M  61  CHERRY CITY CYCLISTS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  4      Y         Y           Y         Y         1  M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
HORNEDO, CHERMINNE (CHERIE)  4    Y   Y               Y                     Y 2  F  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOSTETLER, BOB (ROBERT) 1                    Y                             M     
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y       Y     Y                 Y         2  M  68  QUACK 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOUGH, DEAN  1                                            Y     M     
HOUSE, ERIC E 1                          Y                       M     
HOUSE, KATHLEEN  1                            Y                     F     
HSIN, JOHNNY  1    Y                                             M     
HUANG, SHENG  3      Y       Y                         Y         Y M  49  ALMADEN 
HUDELSON, EVAN  1                    Y                             M     
HUFFMAN, BERT  1      Y                                           M  75  MARIN 
HUGHES, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     
HUKLE, MARTIN W.  Photo 2            Y               Y                     M  57  NORTHWEST 
HUNTER, LYNN   Photo 4                    Y   Y             Y       Y 1  F  50   
HUNTER, WAYNE  10    Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y   Y     Y       Y       M  70  FRESNO 
HURLEY, LINDA  1      Y                                           F  55   
HUTCHINSON, ROB  1      Y                                           M     
HUYNH, BINHTRI  1                    Y                             M  43   
HUYNH, YOUNG   Photo 3            Y               Y     Y             1  Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
INFANTINO, ALEX  1                    Y                             M     
INMAN-GAYLORD, MEGAN  1                    Y                             M     
IRVINE, ED  8    Y Y           Y Y           Y Y   Y       Y 2  M  64  ALMADEN 
ISERI, RONALD  7  Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y                 Y 2  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
ISVAN, OSMAN   Photo 1                                  Y               M  65  SANTA CRUZ 
JACKEL, JONAS  1                    Y                             M     
JACKSON, STEVE  1    Y                                             M  54  SD CYCLOVETS 
JACOBSEN, HENRY   Photo 1    Y                                             M  50  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y 1  M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
JALAO, LY  1                                          Y       M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JAUCIAN, ALFREDO  5                    Y   Y         Y   Y   Y     3  Y M  39  TEAM COCONUT 
JAUGAN, FERDINAND  3                                      Y   Y   Y   Y M  48  TEAM COCONUT 
JAUGAN, WINSTON   Photo 7          Y         Y   Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  52  TEAM COCONUT 
JENKINS, TRISH  1                    Y                             F     
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 1                                Y                 M  53  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  12    Y Y     Y     Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y 3  M  58  MARIN 
JOHNSON, CHRIS  1                            Y                     M  44  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
JOHNSON, DION  1                                              Y   M  42   
JOHNSON, JIM  3                    Y                 Y     Y     Y M  61   
JONES, ERIC  1                    Y                             M     
JOSEPH, CHUCK  1                        Y                         M     
JOURDAN, JADE   Photo 1                            Y                     F    PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
JULIAN, NATHAN  1                            Y                     M     
KANEKO, RYOSEI  5                    Y     Y     Y     Y   Y       M  55  OL' REPUBLIC / SERT 
KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  3                    Y       Y         Y         1  M  65  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  6                    Y           Y Y   Y Y Y       M  48  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAROTKIN, JEFF H. 3      Y                     Y                 Y   Y M  53  CONEJO VALLEY 
KASI, VON  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y F  46   
KAVOOSI, BEN   Photo 6                                Y Y   Y Y Y   Y 2  Y M  36  TEAM COCONUT 
KEGLEY, PEGGY  1                                            Y     F  58   
KELLOGG, KEN  2                    Y           Y                 M  63   
KENNY, STEPHEN  1              Y                                   M     
KERN, GARY  1      Y                                           M    MARIN 
KIDD, ADAM  1                                          Y       M     
KINNEY, DAVID  6    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y         Y         2  M  50   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KIRCHNER, JACK  1                            Y                     M  66  TEAM ROGUE 
KIRK, ELLEN  1    Y                                           1  F  59  ADOBO VELO 
KITAGUCHI, TERRY   Photo  Bio 5            Y       Y   Y   Y         Y         1  Y M  57   
KIZZIAH, STEPHAN  1                          Y                       M  51   
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 1                  Y                             1  M     
KLEIN, ANN  1                                      Y           F     
KLEINFELDT, GARY  2    Y               Y                             M  60  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KLINE, GREG  1    Y                                             M  52  OCW 
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 3    Y                       Y                 Y 1  M  62  LAW 
KLUCK, LAURENCE A 1                          Y                       M     
KNIGHT, TJ   Photo 2                                            Y Y 1  M  48  ADOBO VELO 
KOGEVINAS, LINOS  1                        Y                         M  101   
KOONS, JEREMY  1                    Y                             M     
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  2                    Y     Y                       M  42   
KRESSER, MICHAEL  1                                Y                 M  67   
KRPAN, GEORGE  1                    Y                             M     
KUCHECK, IRA C. 4    Y                       Y             Y   Y 3  M  61  LAW 
KUHNLE, TOM  1                    Y                             M     
KURIHARA, TARA  5                  Y Y           Y Y   Y         1  F  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
KURIHARA, WEST  3                                Y Y   Y           M  58  FREMONT 
KWONG, JOE  1      Y                                           M     
LABELLE, JASPER  1                    Y                             M     
LAGASCA, JON  1                    Y