2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Potential Winners


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Potential Winners
Male Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club  Potential Winners
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed at least one of the 2017 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
It is important to understand that only those Cyclists who complete Three or More of the California Triple Crown Double Centuries
in One Calendar Year will be shown as Winners in the California Triple Crown.

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y   Y                                              
Entry Person   MS TM MS TM CB MS CB CB TM MS CB MS CB TM CB TM CB MS TM CB TM MS TM          
ADORA, ALVIN  2  Y   Y                                           M  43  ADOBO VELO 
ALAMEDA JR, ENRIQUE  1      Y                                           M  26  FRESNO 
ALARCON, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M  41  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ALCARIA, VINCENT  1      Y                                           M     
ALDA, DARIO  1      Y                                           M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 
AMBIO, JEFF   Photo 2  Y       Y                                     1  M  41  ADOBO VELO 
ANNO, RANDY  1  Y                                               M  55   
ANTHONY, DR. JAMES P 2  Y       Y                                       M  60   
AQUINO, ARIEL S 3  Y Y Y                                           Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  1    Y                                             M  54  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARMENION, ROY   Photo 1    Y                                             M  39  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
ATUD, CHRISTOPHER  1      Y                                           M     
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 3  Y Y Y                                           M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AUSTRIA, JOEY  1      Y                                           M     
AX, JOHN  1      Y                                           M     
AXFORD, ERIC  1    Y                                             M  60  NORTH COUNTY 
BACIN, BOB  1    Y                                             M  62  OCW 
BALOH, MARKO  2    Y Y                                           M     
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 1    Y                                             M  60  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BAUTISTA, DON  1      Y                                           M  43  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
BEISNER, DOUG  1    Y                                           1  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
BELL, CHARLES  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M     
BENNER, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M  52  SANTA CRUZ 
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 2  Y   Y                                           M  46  ULTRA KAGE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 1      Y                                           M  57   
BRAIN, JOHN  1      Y                                           M  55   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 1    Y                                           1  M  66  SANTIAGO 
BRIER, BILL  1          Y                                       M  55  FREMONT 
BRULE, DAVID RICHARD  Photo 1      Y                                           M  59  SD CYCLOVETS 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 1      Y                                           M  57   
BUGAY, LUIS  1      Y                                           M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  1    Y                                             M  53   
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 2  Y   Y                                         1  M  67  OCRR 
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 1  Y                                               M  59  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 2      Y   Y                                       M  45  SANTA CRUZ 
CABELIZA, JERRY   Photo 1      Y                                           M  57  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 1  Y                                               M  71  XEDAPVIET 
CAPATI, FEDERICO  1    Y                                             M    SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
CAPELACI, WILLIAM  1      Y                                           M     
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 3  Y   Y   Y                                       M  54  FRESNO 
CARPENTER, PAUL  1          Y                                       M  58   
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  1    Y                                             M  51  ADOBO VELO 
CASIDO, DENNIS  1      Y                                           M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 1      Y                                           M  54  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CATOLICO, EDMUND  1      Y                                           M  50  AGILA CYCLING 
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  2  Y Y                                           1  M  65  OCW 
CERNAC, TOM  1  Y                                               M     
CERON, ALFONSO   Photo 1      Y                                           M  64  GREEN VALLEY 
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  2  Y   Y                                           M  52   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHANNELL, BRIAN  1      Y                                         1  M  47  BIG ORANGE 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  1      Y                                           M  55   
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  3    Y Y   Y                                       M  59  TEAM VELOSPORT/RIDEBIKER ALLIANCE 
CHUML, MARK  2  Y       Y                                       M    MONSTER MEDIA RACING 
CIOLEK-TORELLO, RICHARD   Photo 1      Y                                           M  68  CANYON VELO 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 2    Y Y                                         3  M  54  EQUIPE CLARE 
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 1    Y                                             M    NDZONE 
COOPER, ALFRED  1      Y                                           M     
COOPER, DALE  1          Y                                       M  58   
COPP, PATRICK  1    Y                                             M  54  VELO SPORT 
COX, JOHN W 2  Y   Y                                           M  55   
COX, MARK  1    Y                                             M  57   
CROSS, JIM  1    Y                                             M  72   
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 2  Y       Y                                     1  M  56  XEDAPVIET 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 2    Y Y                                           M  68  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DAVIES, MARK  3  Y   Y   Y                                       Y M  49   
DELMUNDO, ROLAND  1    Y                                             M  50  ADOBO VELO 
DIEL, BRYAN   Photo 3  Y Y Y                                           M  36  ADOBO VELO 
DIEP, TOM  1      Y                                           M     
DINH, JACK  1      Y                                           M     
DIONISIO, ARNEL  2      Y   Y                                       M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
DO, LAM  1      Y                                           M     
DOLGINOFF, MARK A  Photo 1      Y                                           M  67  ADOBO VELO 
DOOLEY, BRIAN   Photo  Bio 1      Y                                           M  44   
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 1    Y                                             M  54   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DZIEDZIC, MIKE  1      Y                                           M  45  INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS 
EASTON, BOB  3  Y Y Y                                         1  Y M  52   
EBY, GREG  1      Y                                           M  58   
EHRLICH, GARY  2    Y Y                                           M     
ELOPRE, ARMANDO  1      Y                                           M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 1    Y                                             M  35  BIG ORANGE 
EMERY, JOHN  1      Y                                           M     
ENRIQUEZ, JEFF  1      Y                                           M     
ENSING, MARCO  1      Y                                           M     
ESCH, BOB  3  Y Y Y                                         2  M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 2  Y   Y                                           M  59  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTEBAN, JEROME ROMMEL G 1  Y                                               M  47  ADOBO VELO 
ETERNO, ANTHONY M.  Photo  Bio 1      Y                                           M  59  KERN 
FECHHEIMER, SAM  1          Y                                       M     
FECHHEIMER, ZACH  1          Y                                       M     
FIELDS, RON A 1  Y                                             1  M  73  NO CRYBABIES 
FISHBEIN, ERIC  2    Y Y                                           M  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FISHER, JUERGEN  1  Y                                               M    OCW 
FOSTER, JAMES  1      Y                                           M     
FREHNER, WILBUR  1    Y                                             M     
GADE, ROBERT   Photo 1      Y                                           M  59   
GAGER, SAM  2    Y Y                                           M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 4  Y Y Y   Y                                     1  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, ROLANDO  1      Y                                           M     
GARRETT, MIKE  1    Y                                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GATCHALIAN, MARC  2  Y Y                                             M  43  ADOBO VELO 
GAYNOR, MICHAEL  1      Y                                           M     
GEARY, MICHAEL (MIKE or KENNETH)  3  Y Y Y                                           M  51   
GIBSON, MARK  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M  54   
GOLDMAN, GARY  1      Y                                           M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GOLUB, SETH  1      Y                                           M  51   
GONG, KEVIN DOW 1      Y                                           M  49   
GONZALES, GEOFFREY  1      Y                                           M  39  FRESNO 
GONZALO, ROBERT  1      Y                                           M     
GREGORY, MARK L 1  Y                                               M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 2    Y Y                                         1  M  68  ADO GANG 
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 1      Y                                           M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HARDWICK, VECHI  1      Y                                           M  49   
HARJA, JOHN  1    Y                                             M     
HARNISCH, PETER  1    Y                                             M  59  ADOBO VELO 
HARTSON, DAVID (G. DAVID II)   Photo 2  Y Y                                             M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 1  Y                                               M  64  CROWN CITY 
HELMERS, SCOTT W 1  Y                                               M  53  CROWN CITY 
HERMANO, DENNIS  1      Y                                           M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 1  Y                                               M  58  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HILL, CRAIG  1    Y                                             M  50   
HO, BYRON K 3    Y Y   Y                                       M  63   
HO, SAM  1      Y                                           M     
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  1      Y                                           M  53   
HOFF, RICHARD P 3    Y Y   Y                                     2  M  64  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOOVER, RONALD  2  Y Y                                           2  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  1      Y                                           M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 1      Y                                           M  68  QUACK 
HSIN, JOHNNY  1    Y                                             M     
HUANG, SHENG  1      Y                                           M     
HUFFMAN, BERT  1      Y                                           M  75  MARIN 
HUNTER, WAYNE  2    Y Y                                           M  70   
HUTCHINSON, ROB  1      Y                                           M     
IRVINE, ED  2    Y Y                                           M  64  ALMADEN 
ISERI, RONALD  2  Y Y                                           1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
JACKSON, STEVE  1    Y                                             M  54  SD CYCLOVETS 
JACOBSEN, HENRY   Photo 1    Y                                             M  50  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 4  Y Y Y   Y                                       M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
JAUGAN, WINSTON  1          Y                                       M  52  TEAM COCONUT 
JEONG, DAVID  2    Y Y                                           M  58  MARIN 
KAROTKIN, JEFF H. 1      Y                                           M  53  CONEJO VALLEY 
KERN, GARY  1      Y                                           M    MARIN 
KINNEY, DAVID  1    Y                                             M  50   
KLEINFELDT, GARY  1    Y                                             M  60  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KLINE, GREG  1    Y                                             M  52  OCW 
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 1    Y                                             M  62  LAW 
KUCHECK, IRA C. 1    Y                                             M  61  LAW 
KWONG, JOE  1      Y                                           M     
LAGMAY, GRACIAN  1      Y                                           M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
LARA, MARK  1    Y                                             M  49  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LARSON, KIRK  1    Y                                             M  38   
LAUDERDALE, THOMAS  1  Y                                               M     
LEE, BEESENG   Photo 1      Y                                           M  49   
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  3    Y Y   Y                                     1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
LLAMES, LENO  1      Y                                           M     
LOCKEN, LARRY  1    Y                                             M  69  OCW 
LOR, PHENG  1      Y                                           M     
LUCICH, NICK (NICHOLAS)  1      Y                                           M    FRESNO 
LUU, DANIEL  1      Y                                           M     
LYNDE, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M     
LYNDE, DAN  1      Y                                           M     
LYNDE, ROB  1      Y                                           M     
MANSFIELD, MATTHEW  2      Y   Y                                       M     
MARSHALL, JOHN  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M  52  OCW 
MATIAS, DENNIS  1      Y                                           M  55  AGILA CYCLING 
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 2  Y Y                                           2  M  58  OCW 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 1      Y                                           M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 1      Y                                           M  64  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MCPHERSON, CURTIS   Photo 3  Y Y Y                                         3  M  28   
MEDEMA, RALPH  1      Y                                           M     
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 3  Y   Y   Y                                     2  M  65  BADWATER 
MILLER, BARRY E. 1      Y                                           M  69  CONEJO VALLEY 
MILLER, BRET   Photo 2  Y   Y                                         1  M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MIRANDA, DEL  1      Y                                           M     
MIRANDA JR, MARIO  1      Y                                           M  41  DEPEDAL CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOICEANU, SABIN  1      Y                                           M     
MOICEANU, STEFAN   Photo 1      Y                                           M  53   
MONROE, JOHN  1  Y                                               M  52  MARIN 
MONSON, WILLIAM  1      Y                                           M     
MONTANO, DON  1      Y                                           M     
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 1      Y                                           M  69  SANTA CRUZ 
MORRIS, THOMAS WILLIAM  Photo  Bio 2  Y   Y                                           M  59  OFF THE FRONT 
MUNDELL, MIKE  1      Y                                           M     
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 3  Y Y Y                                         2  M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
NAMUAG, JAIME  2  Y Y                                             M  48  ADOBO VELO 
NARANJO, JONATHAN  1      Y                                           M     
NARTIA, RUFINO  1      Y                                           M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
NASH, DAVE M.  Photo 1  Y                                               M  55  RIDE RACING CLUB 
NAVARRO, ALLAN   Photo 2    Y Y                                           M  49  ADOBO VELO 
NGO, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M  53  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, DAVID  1      Y                                           M     
NGUYEN, DUONG  2  Y   Y                                         2  M  42   
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 4  Y Y Y   Y                                     1  M  45  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, TONY  2    Y Y                                         1  M  40   
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 1    Y                                             M  60  FLYERS 
OLSON, GREG  2    Y Y                                           M  70  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PALACIO, MIKE  1  Y                                               M     
PARKER, DAVID  1      Y                                           M  57  SANTA BARB TRI 
PAULINO, DON  1    Y                                             M  44  ADOBO VELO 
PENETRANTE, WENDEL  1    Y                                             M  41  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PEREA, MIGUEL  1    Y                                             M     
PEREZ, JASON  2      Y   Y                                       M  33   
PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  2    Y Y                                           M  56   
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 3  Y Y Y                                         1  M  77  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
PHILLIPS, WHITNEY  1      Y                                           M     
PRUGALIDAD, ALLAN  2  Y   Y                                           M  35  ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 
PUNONGBAYAN, DEO  3  Y Y Y                                           M  56  ADOBO VELO 
QUESADA, MAGNI  1      Y                                           M     
QUIBOL, ROLANDO  1      Y                                           M     
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 1      Y                                           M  76  FRESNO 
RAMOS, MHELVIN   Photo 1      Y                                           M  26  BARANGAY NORCAL 
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 1      Y                                           M     
RAY, JAYME  1      Y                                           M     
RAZI, NODAIR  1          Y                                       M  32   
REED, EDWARD  2    Y     Y                                       M     
REED, NATHAN  1  Y                                               M  55  SANTIAGO 
REGALA, ANTHONY  1      Y                                           M     
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 1      Y                                           M  70  TEAM 04:50 
RENOWDEN, JOHN  1    Y                                             M  70  OCW 
REZKALLA, SAMER  1          Y                                       M  43   
RIVERA, ABEL  1      Y                                           M  55  KERN 
RIVERA, JAIME  1      Y                                           M     
ROBERTS JR, MICHAEL  3  Y Y Y                                           Y M     
ROCHE, THOMAS  1    Y                                             M     
ROM, DAN  1    Y                                             M  59   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SACRAMENTO, JEFFREY  1      Y                                           M  42  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
SALINAS, CONRAD  1      Y                                           M     
SANDERS, CARL  1      Y                                           M  49  SANTA ROSA 
SAYNO, VLADIMIR  1      Y                                           M  41   
SCHAFER, JULIAN  1      Y                                           M     
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 1    Y                                             M  42  ALTA ALPINA 
SEELEY, JOHN  2    Y     Y                                       M     
SHAW, BRETT   Photo 1    Y                                             M  57   
SHIELDS, RANDY  2  Y   Y                                           M     
SHINGLETON, WARREN  1      Y                                           M     
SHOEMAKER, KEN  1      Y                                           M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIEBER, DENNIS  2  Y   Y                                           M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SILVA, LINUS  1      Y                                           M  58  AGILA CYCLING 
SITTINGER, BRIAN  1      Y                                           M  39   
SKIPPER, TIM  1      Y                                           M  60   
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 3  Y Y     Y                                     3  M  70  OCRR 
SMITH, LOREN  2  Y   Y                                         1  M  38  ADOBO VELO 
SONNE, DEVON  1      Y                                           M     
SOULIER, JON  1      Y                                           M     
SOULIER, ROSS  1      Y                                           M     
STALEY, JEDEDIAH (JED) L 3  Y Y Y                                         2  M  75  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STARK, CLAY  1    Y                                             M  58  PETALUMA 
STOLL, BOB  1      Y                                           M  55  WESTERN WHEELERS 
STORELLI, BOB  2    Y Y                                           M  59  SACRAMENTO 
STORELLI, TOM  2    Y Y                                           M  62  SACRAMENTO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STOUP, DWIGHT  1      Y                                           M  65  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STRICKLAND, ANDY  1      Y                                           M     
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 3  Y Y Y                                         1  M  58  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, PATRICK  1      Y                                           M  34  CROWN CITY 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  2  Y   Y                                           M  64  CROWN CITY 
SUSBILLA, JOHN  1      Y                                           M     
SWIFT, RICK  1  Y                                               M  60   
TACTAC, ANDIE  1      Y                                           M     
TANG, JOHN   Photo 2  Y   Y                                           M  58   
TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 1      Y                                           M  59  SOUTHERN SIERRA 
TEANO, JOSEPH  1      Y                                           M     
THORPE, TREVOR  1      Y                                           M  30   
THURSTON, JEFFREY  1      Y                                           M     
TOLBERT, DONALD  1    Y                                             M  57   
TOMBOC, VIRGIL  1      Y                                           M     
TOO, JUSTIN  2  Y   Y                                           M  27   
TOURVILLE, ZAK  1      Y                                           M     
TRAN, DANIEL  4  Y Y Y   Y                                     3  M  51   
TRAN, HAI   Photo 2    Y Y                                           M  31   
TREIBER, MICHAEL  2  Y   Y                                         1  M  45  ADOBO VELO 
TRUES, DARREN  1      Y                                           M     
UGALINO, JERRY  1      Y                                           M     
VARGAS, ANTONIO  1      Y                                           M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 1  Y                                               M  52  REV ENDURANCE 
VELASQUEZ, VINCENT  1      Y                                           M  38  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VENIEGAS, EUTIQUIO  1      Y                                           M     
VENZUELA, JEROME  1      Y                                           M  36  AGILA CYCLING 
VILLAFLOR, MAR  2      Y   Y                                       M  48  AGILA CYCLING 
WADA, SAKAE  2      Y   Y                                       M  41   
WALIA, RAJ  1      Y                                           M  46   
WAROUW, FRANKE  1      Y                                           M     
WEBB, PAUL  1    Y                                             M     
WICK, DAN  1      Y                                           M     
WILL, RANDY J 1      Y                                           M  55  CHICO MASTERS 
WILLIAMS, FRANK  2  Y   Y                                           M  48  SUB5 CYCLING 
WILLIAMS, JEFF  1      Y                                           M     
WILLNER, ADAM  1      Y                                           M     
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 1      Y                                           M  48   
WONG, GREGORY  1    Y                                             M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WONG, WILFRED  1      Y                                           M  48  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
WRIGHT, BILL  1    Y                                             M  57  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
WYATT, JARRETT  1      Y                                           M     
YGAY, SYLVESTRE  1      Y                                           M     
ZAMBROSKI, RAY   Photo 1    Y                                             M  53  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
ZIMMERMAN, STEVE  1      Y                                           M     
Total Riders: 294 408  68  99  206    35                                      48 

7

M: 294
F:
Unk:
 
53.8 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners