2009 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Name


2009 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2009 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2009. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
ABERG, MICHAEL  3                Y       Y     Y               M  44  MONTA VISTA 
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 7          Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y               M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ABU-GHAZALEH, NABIL  7      Y     Y   Y         Y     Y       Y Y 1  Y M  46  LAW 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3      Y                   Y         Y         F  51  OCRR 
ALDRICH, BRIAN  3      Y         Y         Y                   M  53  GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALEXANDER, JACK  3    Y Y         Y                             Y M  46  TEAM REVOLUTION 
ALEXANDER, TOM (THOMAS)  3      Y         Y           Y               1  Y M  56  OAKLAND 
ALIGUE, WILLIAM   Photo 4          Y   Y           Y Y                 M    ADOBO VELO 
ALMAS, MICHAEL   Photo 3                Y               Y   Y         M  50   
AL-SHAMMA, NABEEL   Photo 3      Y                 Y   Y                 Y M  52  SANTA ROSA 
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 5                Y             Y     Y Y   Y   M  57  DAVIS 
AMERINE, TOM  3                          Y       Y   Y       M  57   
ANDERSON, BRUCE  8      Y   Y Y   Y           Y     Y Y Y       M  53   
ANDERSON, ERIC  4    Y Y         Y         Y                   Y M  54  BCI 
ARNOLD, RICK  3      Y                       Y     Y         Y M  53  SANTA ROSA 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 12    Y Y Y Y   Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     M  42  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BAILEY, KENNY  3  Y   Y         Y                             M  41   
BAKER, WADE  8    Y Y Y Y   Y Y         Y   Y               M  55   
BANIAHMAD, REZA  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  50  SANTA CLARITA 
BARBER, JUSTIN  4  Y   Y                     Y Y             1  M     
BARNES, CHRIS  6      Y         Y   Y       Y Y     Y       1  Y M  36   
BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)   Photo 3                Y         Y   Y               M  40  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 3      Y                   Y       Y           M  66  SAN FERNANDO 
BATSON, JAMES  4  Y   Y   Y   Y                             1  Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAUER, JONI  8      Y Y     Y Y         Y   Y Y   Y       2  F  56  STOCKTON 
BEAL, DAVE  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  53   
BECK, ANNY A. 4                          Y     Y Y   Y     2  F  46   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 5                          Y   Y Y Y   Y       F  46  ADOBO VELO 
BEISNER, DOUG  8      Y Y     Y Y         Y   Y Y   Y       2  M  51  SACRAMENTO 
BENNER, CHRIS  3      Y         Y     Y                       Y M  44  SANTA CRUZ 
BENNETT, JOAN  3                Y           Y Y               Y F  51   
BENTLEY, NOAH  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  42  TEAM REVOLUTION 
BENTON, ROY  5          Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           1  M  60   
BENZON, GREG  3                Y         Y   Y               Y M  53   
BERCKMOES, STANLEY (RUSSELL)  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  47  VALLEY 
BERESINI, ERIN  3  Y               Y Y                         Y F     
BERG, BRUCE R  Photo 4              Y             Y Y       Y     1  M  63  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BERKA, BECKY  6          Y   Y Y           Y Y     Y       1  F  46   
BICKETT, ADAM  6  Y   Y Y     Y   Y       Y                   M  26   
BORRADORI, DANTE M 6      Y       Y     Y     Y   Y     Y         M  58  KERN 
BOTT, LINDA M. 8  Y   Y       Y Y         Y Y       Y Y     1  F  52  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BOURNE, BILL   Photo 3          Y             Y   Y                 Y M  55   
BOXALL, ALLEN  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M     
BOXALL, MELANIE  4    Y Y         Y         Y                   Y F  35   
BOYD, ANTHONY  3                Y               Y     Y       Y M     
BOYD, RODNEY W 3                Y               Y     Y       Y M  43   
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 6      Y     Y             Y Y       Y Y     3  F  47  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 3      Y       Y           Y                   M  49   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo 3                  Y       Y             Y   2  M  58  SANTIAGO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRANER, TOM  3      Y             Y     Y                 1  Y M  65  FRESNO 
BREDEN, MICHAEL  3      Y       Y           Y                   Y M  38   
BREINHOLT, JOHN  3                Y                 Y   Y       Y M  42   
BREWER, JIM A 3    Y                     Y               Y   M  71  OCW 
BRIER, BILL  5    Y     Y   Y             Y   Y             M  47  FREMONT 
BRODSKY, KEITH  3  Y   Y           Y                         2  M    SAN FERNANDO 
BRONOLD, RICK  3      Y                   Y     Y             Y M  55  RAMONA 
BROOKS, MARTIN  3          Y   Y       Y                       Y M  43   
BROWN, JERRY   Photo 6  Y Y   Y           Y                 Y   Y 2  M  65  ADOBO VELO 
BRYCE, MICHAEL  3          Y   Y             Y                 M  48   
BUDVYTIS, GINTAUTAS   Photo 3          Y   Y             Y               2  M  38  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  9          Y   Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y   Y         M  45   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  62  LA GRANGE 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 9  Y   Y         Y   Y     Y Y Y   Y Y       1  M  59  OCRR 
BURNETT, PETER  6      Y         Y     Y Y   Y Y               M  47  SIERRA EXPRESS 
BURNS, CHERYL   Photo 3                Y           Y Y               F  52  DAVIS 
BURNS, DAVID  3                Y           Y Y               M  59  DAVIS 
BURSLEY, STEVE  4  Y   Y   Y                 Y                 Y M     
BURTON, JOE  3    Y Y Y                                     M  45  VALLEY 
CABEEN, KEN   Photo 4                        Y   Y Y     Y         M  46  SANTA ROSA 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 4  Y                       Y       Y       Y 1  M  63  XEDAPVIET 
CARRARA, THERESA MARIE 3  Y   Y                   Y                   Y F  51  SANTIAGO 
CARROLL, BRUCE  3      Y             Y   Y                     M  55   
CEDILNIK, ANDREJ   Photo 4      Y         Y           Y Y               Y M  33   
CERON, ALFONSO   Photo 5    Y Y         Y         Y             Y     M  56  GREEN VALLEY 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHAVEZ, PHIL M 3                Y             Y     Y         M  52  TRI CITY TRIATHLON 
CHERRY, LORI K. 4      Y         Y         Y   Y               F  51  FRESNO 
CHODOROW, STANLEY  3      Y         Y         Y                   M  66   
CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 3      Y       Y       Y                       M  48  SANTA ROSA 
CHOU, JAMES  3          Y     Y       Y                     Y M  37  DAVIS 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  3      Y                   Y         Y         M  47   
CHRISTIANSEN, JANET  3    Y   Y         Y                           F  48   
CHU, TIEN  3      Y         Y                   Y         Y M  47  TRI_VRC 
CHUN, BRIAN  4          Y                 Y Y           Y 3  Y M  51  ALMADEN 
CHURCHILL, NICOLE  3                          Y   Y         Y     Y F  29  OAKLAND 
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12 T,  Photo 10  Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y         Y Y       Y   2  M    ADO GANG 
CLARK, CHRISTIE (CHRIS)  3    Y           Y             Y             1  Y F  40   
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 7    Y Y   Y     Y           Y Y         Y   3  M  58  QUACK 
COCCO, ERNIE J. 3                Y         Y   Y               Y M  60   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  5          Y   Y Y       Y   Y               1  M  46   
COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 5          Y   Y         Y   Y           Y   3  M  56  ERMAS 
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 5  Y   Y Y                               Y Y 1  M    NDZONE 
COOK, KEITH  4  Y   Y         Y       Y                     M  53   
COOMBES, HISAKO   Photo 5      Y         Y   Y     Y   Y             1  Y F  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
COOMBES, ROGER  5      Y         Y   Y     Y   Y             1  M  71  SAN JOSE 
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 7    Y Y Y     Y     Y     Y Y                 M    ADOBO VELO 
CORDERO, RAUL  5      Y Y     Y   Y       Y                   M  40   
COTTLE, STEVE   Photo 3    Y Y                     Y                 Y M  26   
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  6      Y   Y   Y           Y Y       Y         M  60  ALMADEN 
CRUZ-RIOS, JORGE  3    Y Y         Y                             M  51  WESTERN WHEELERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CULLIGAN, JOHN  3          Y   Y             Y                 M  46   
CUMMINGS, JEFF  3                        Y     Y       Y     1  Y M  53  ICCC 
CUMMINGS, VINCENT  3                Y   Y           Y             Y M  50  ALMADEN 
CUSHING, BERNARD   Photo 4      Y   Y   Y             Y               2  M     
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 10  Y Y Y     Y Y   Y       Y     Y Y   Y     1  M  62  LAW 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 4  Y Y Y Y                                     M  60  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DARNELL, ALAN  3      Y             Y                 Y     5  M  57  SANTIAGO 
DAVIS, JOHN  3  Y   Y         Y                             Y M  53   
DECKER, STEVEN  3                          Y   Y     Y         Y M  48   
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 3                          Y       Y       Y   M  54  OCW 
DEGAZON, SUZY  3  Y             Y         Y                   F  45  SOCAL VELO 
DEITCHMAN, JOAN   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y Y   Y       Y                 F  29   
DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL   Photo 5      Y   Y   Y             Y       Y       1  M  33  SAN FRAN RANDO 
DEKRIEK, JOHN  5  Y   Y                   Y       Y   Y       M  63  FLYERS 
DELELLIS, ANTHONY  5  Y Y     Y   Y             Y                 M  53  RUSA 
DELFOSSE, ROB   Photo 3                        Y   Y       Y       1  Y M  49  VALLEY 
DENISON, KEVIN  3      Y         Y                 Y           M  41   
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 3      Y                   Y       Y         1  M  56  LAW 
DEROSE, DAVID  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  52  DIABLO 
DESANTIS, DAVID  4      Y   Y                 Y Y             1  M  50  CENTRAL VALLEY WHEELERS 
DESLICH, JEFFERY  5      Y         Y   Y     Y         Y         Y M  50  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
DEWEY, JEFF  7      Y Y   Y     Y       Y     Y         Y   M  52  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DEXTER, DOUG   Photo 5  Y   Y                           Y   Y Y   2  Y M  61  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
DICKEY, STEVE  5  Y   Y Y           Y     Y                 1  M  53   
DILORENZO, TONY   Photo 3      Y         Y               Y             M  36   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DILUCCIA, DON  4          Y   Y           Y Y                 M  56   
DOLGINOFF, MARK A  Photo 5    Y Y         Y   Y     Y                 1  M  59  ADOBO VELO 
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 7  Y Y Y       Y     Y     Y   Y               F  56   
DRAXLER, JOHN  3      Y       Y                     Y         Y M  49  KINGS COUNTY 
DUGGAN, RICHARD  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  41   
DUNN, ROBYN  3  Y               Y Y                         Y F     
EASTBURN, DENNIS  3              Y             Y         Y       Y M  34   
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 4      Y         Y         Y       Y           M  54  LAW 
EDEBURN, MELISSA  3      Y         Y           Y               1  Y F  49  MARIN 
EICHHORN, OLE   Photo 5      Y           Y Y     Y           Y       M  51  CONEJO VALLEY 
EISENBARTH, CHRIS  3    Y                       Y Y               Y M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ELLER, MICHAEL  5      Y                     Y Y     Y Y     1  Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 
ELLIOTT, STEVEN   Photo 3                          Y       Y       Y   M  59  VALLE VERDE VELO 
ELLIOTT, WARREN  3      Y         Y                   Y         Y M  61  ALAMEDA VELO 
ELSBERRY, DAVE  6      Y           Y Y     Y           Y   Y   M  58  SANTIAGO 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 7      Y   Y   Y             Y       Y Y Y   2  M  51  ALMADEN 
ESCH, BOB  3      Y                   Y       Y         1  M  62  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 3  Y                       Y           Y       M  51  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y             Y Y     Y       2  M  40  QUACK 
EVANS, CHRIS  3                    Y       Y Y               Y M  29   
EVANS, WILLIAM (BILL)   Photo 3      Y         Y         Y                 1  M  51  YUBA SUTTER 
FAIRLES, RUSSELL  3          Y   Y             Y                 M     
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 7      Y         Y         Y   Y   Y Y     Y 1  M  58   
FELDMAR, JASON  3    Y                     Y       Y           Y M  39   
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  4                Y         Y   Y   Y           M  48  CYCLING CONNECTION 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FELLER, LINCOLN  4                Y         Y   Y   Y           M  52   
FENCZIK, PETE  3    Y Y         Y                             Y M  43   
FENSKE, WILL  3      Y         Y                 Y           Y M     
FERRER, DICK  3                          Y   Y   Y           Y M  59  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FIELDING, STEVE  3          Y             Y     Y               Y M  45   
FIELDS, RON A 3      Y                   Y       Y         1  M  65  NO CRYBABIES 
FITZPATRICK, KEVIN  5    Y           Y           Y Y         Y   1  Y M  48  SAN FRAN RANDO 
FLAHERTY, SEAN  3      Y   Y                   Y               M  52  STOCKTON 
FLORENCE, MCKAY  3                Y       Y               Y     Y M     
FORD, BRADLEY  3          Y   Y             Y               1  Y M  36  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
FORD, STEVE  3      Y         Y         Y                   M     
FORSMAN, BARLEY  5      Y   Y   Y             Y Y               M  38  MARIN 
FOSTER, PETER   Photo 3                              Y   Y   Y     1  M  49   
FREDERICK, RICHARD  5  Y   Y Y           Y     Y                 1  M  51   
FREED, ROBERT  4  Y                 Y     Y           Y       M  58   
FREEDMAN, JULES  3          Y   Y             Y                 Y M  41   
FRINK, JIM  3              Y Y       Y                     M  46  DAVIS 
FROELICH, MARK  3                Y       Y   Y                 Y M  50   
FUJII, ROBERT  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  52  VALLEY 
GAIMAN, MICHAEL  4  Y                     Y   Y           Y     Y M  26  MISSION CYCLING 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo 3  Y                               Y   Y       M  49  ADOBO VELO 
GARBARINO, DIANA  3      Y         Y         Y                 1  Y F  42  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
GARVEY, JAMES  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  26  SAN FERNANDO 
GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 5                              Y Y Y Y     Y   M  47  ALMADEN 
GAUTHIER, PHILIPPE  3                Y       Y             Y       Y M  27   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GEORGE, BRUNO (STEPHEN)   Photo 5                          Y       Y Y Y   Y 3  M  56  LAW 
GERONIMO, TITO  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  46  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
GIAIMO, ALAIN OLIVER  Photo 3      Y     Y             Y                   M  44  SANTA CLARITA 
GIBSON, RYAN  3      Y                     Y           Y     Y M  35  ALTO VELO 
GILBERT, DEVIAN  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M     
GILMORE, STEVE  5  Y   Y             Y     Y     Y           1  Y M  52   
GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 3      Y         Y         Y                   M  63  REDMOND 
GLASNER, DAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 M  47   
GOGGINS, DAVID  6  Y   Y   Y                           Y Y Y   Y M     
GONZALEZ, LUIS  5  Y   Y                   Y       Y   Y       M  45  FLYERS 
GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 4    Y Y                             Y   Y   2  M  66  QUACK 
GORDON, REX   Photo 3                Y             Y     Y         Y M  50   
GORIN, JOSEPH  3                Y       Y     Y               M  58  SANTA ROSA 
GOULD, JEFFREY  3          Y   Y             Y                 M     
GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 8          Y   Y Y           Y Y     Y   Y Y 2  F  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GREEN, JIM  3                            Y Y Y             Y M     
GREENE, SCOTT  6    Y Y         Y         Y Y   Y           1  Y M  44   
GREENHALGH, DALE  3                              Y     Y     Y   Y M  57   
GREGORY, MARK L 3  Y   Y Y                                     Y M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 12  Y   Y Y   Y     Y       Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     M  60  ADO GANG 
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 5  Y   Y                   Y       Y   Y       M  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIJALVA, ZEB  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  22   
GRIMBLE, JOHN  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  58  CRANKIN' TIME 
GRIMENSTEIN, JOHN  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M     
GUEVARA, TOM  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  54  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GUILLORY, TRAVIS   Photo 3                        Y     Y       Y       Y M  30  ICCC 
HALEKAS, JASPER  3          Y   Y       Y                       Y M     
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  3          Y                 Y Y             2  M  47  QUACK 
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 8  Y   Y Y   Y       Y     Y     Y   Y         M  54  LAW 
HANSON, RON  4      Y                   Y     Y     Y       M  68  ADO GANG 
HARDER, DUSTIN  3    Y               Y     Y                   Y M  30  HARDER CYCLING 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 3                                Y     Y   Y   M     
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  5          Y   Y         Y   Y Y             1  M  38   
HERRERA, VINCENT  3      Y         Y       Y                     Y M  40  SANTA ROSA 
HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 5    Y Y   Y                   Y         Y   2  M  56  DIABLO 
HESS, ERIC   Photo 3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  51  YUBA SUTTER 
HO, BYRON K 5                Y         Y Y Y           Y 1  M  55   
HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 3          Y   Y             Y                 F  55  ALMADEN 
HOFF, RICHARD P 9  Y Y Y       Y Y   Y         Y   Y   Y     1  M  56  FRESNO 
HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 10  Y Y Y     Y   Y   Y     Y       Y   Y   Y   M  49  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  6          Y   Y Y       Y     Y       Y     1  M  57  DAVIS 
HOLMGREN, JACK (JOHN)  4          Y     Y     Y       Y               M  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 6          Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y               M  55  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HONDA, NICOLE  6            Y         Y     Y Y       Y Y   1  F  43   
HOPKINS, GIL  5  Y   Y         Y         Y   Y               M  53  CHERRY CITY CYCLISTS 
HORNING, ERIC  5          Y             Y   Y Y     Y       1  Y M  53   
HORSLEY, PAUL  3                Y           Y   Y             M  53  PROCRASTINATING 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 6      Y   Y     Y       Y   Y Y             2  M  60  QUACK 
HOWARD, TROY  3          Y           Y     Y                 Y M  36   
HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     2  F  51   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HUEBERT, LARRY  5      Y       Y             Y Y     Y         M  51   
HUEBERT, LYNNE  3      Y                       Y     Y         F  55   
HUKLE, MARTIN W.  Photo 3                          Y Y             Y   M  49  NORTHWEST 
HUNT, WILLIAM (WILLIE) A  Photo 5  Y     Y         Y             Y       Y   1  Y M  46  OCW 
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 5    Y                 Y   Y         Y   Y     M  42  ADOBO VELO 
INDERMUEHLE, DAN  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  47   
ISBERG, KRISTINA  3    Y Y         Y                             Y F     
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 10  Y   Y     Y     Y Y     Y Y Y     Y Y       M  51  PLANET ULTRA 
JAMES, ROBERT  4  Y Y Y         Y                             Y M  39   
JENKINS, STEVE  3      Y Y     Y                               Y M  58  SPOKANE ROCKET 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 10  Y   Y Y   Y       Y     Y Y     Y     Y Y 1  Y M  45  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  3                Y           Y Y               M  50  MARIN 
JOHNSON, LISA   Photo 5      Y         Y         Y   Y     Y       1  F  45   
JOHNSON, TONY   Photo 3                Y         Y       Y           Y M  49  CRANKIN' TIME 
JOHNSTON, KARLA   Photo 9  Y   Y         Y   Y     Y   Y   Y   Y   Y 4  F  51  NORTH COUNTY 
JOHNSTON, ROBERT  3      Y         Y               Y             Y M  51   
JONES, DAVID A. 3      Y                   Y               Y   M  63  SAN FERNANDO 
JONES, RENEE  3                Y         Y       Y           Y F  32  CRANKIN' TIME 
JORDAN, MICK J  Photo 8      Y   Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y Y           1  Y M  57  WESTERN WHEELERS 
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 5          Y   Y         Y   Y Y             2  M  54  GRIZZLY PEAK 
JOSEPH, KARLA R 3      Y         Y         Y                   Y F  48  CRANKIN' TIME 
KADOWAKI, MATTHEW  3      Y Y                 Y                   M  32   
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 5                Y   Y     Y Y       Y         M  57  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  6          Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y               M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 5  Y   Y                   Y       Y     Y   3  M  61  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KEGLEY, PEGGY  3      Y                     Y Y               F  50   
KILGORE, BRYAN   Photo 6      Y       Y         Y   Y Y         Y     Y M  28  SAN FRAN RANDO 
KING, MARK  4    Y     Y         Y       Y                 M  43  ICCC 
KING, MAURICE  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  47   
KING, SANDRA  3      Y         Y             Y               Y F    FREMONT 
KIZZIAH, STEPHAN  3                      Y     Y Y               Y M  43   
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 6          Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y               M     
KLEINWAKS, JAY  6          Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y               M    DIABLO 
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 3  Y                       Y             Y   1  M  54  LAW 
KNEEBONE, ROSALIE SUMAGAYSAY  Photo 6  Y Y Y                   Y       Y     Y   1  Y F  40  ADOBO VELO 
KNOFLER, NANCY   Photo 3                Y         Y   Y               Y F  53  DAVIS 
KNOWLES, BRIAN  3      Y                   Y       Y           Y M  62   
KNOWLES, STEVE  3      Y                   Y       Y           Y M  32   
KOBAYASHI, MASAYOSHI   Photo 3      Y                 Y           Y         Y M  37  SAN FRAN RANDO 
KOBLISKA, ROBERT  3      Y         Y             Y               M  62  DAVIS 
KONG, ALBERT W 7      Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y             1  M  51  DAVIS 
KOTTURI, GOPAUL  3    Y Y         Y                             Y M  46  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
KREIDER, STEVE   Photo 5  Y   Y   Y                   Y   Y         1  M  44  ALTA ALPINA 
KRIEG, PAUL  3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  46   
KRUEGER, PATRICK  4  Y       Y   Y             Y               1  Y M     
KUCHECK, IRA C. 5  Y   Y     Y             Y       Y         2  M  53  LAW 
KUHN, KARL  7    Y Y   Y   Y         Y   Y       Y       2  M  54  SANTA ROSA 
KUMMERFELDT, KURT   Photo 3      Y         Y                 Y           Y M  47  LOMPOC 
LABOUFF, MARK  5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y           M  50   
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  45  TEAM MUDGE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LANGDON, JOHN R. 3                          Y       Y     Y     Y M  50  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LAVALLEE, THOMAS   Photo 7  Y   Y   Y   Y     Y             Y       Y 1  Y M  44   
LAW, TODD  5          Y   Y         Y   Y Y             2  M  42  MARIN TRI CLUB 
LE, TUAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  33  TRI_VRC 
LEACH, MICHAEL   Photo 5      Y   Y   Y             Y Y               M  45  SANTA ROSA 
LEMPEL, MARCUS J.  Photo 3  Y   Y     Y                                 Y M    RUSA 
LEROUX, JOHN LUCIEN 5    Y     Y     Y             Y       Y     1  M  49  DAVIS 
LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y             Y Y     Y       2  F  44  QUACK 
LINER, SARALIE  5  Y     Y   Y             Y   Y             3  F  57   
LISTENBERGER, DAVID  3  Y   Y                                 Y     Y M  32   
LOCURTO, RJ  3      Y             Y     Y                   M  50  SAN FERNANDO 
LOEBACH, STEVE  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  50   
LONG, JOHN A. 3      Y         Y         Y                 1  M  66  QUACK 
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 5  Y   Y                   Y   Y   Y         5  M  58  ADO GANG 
LONG, TOM  3                Y       Y   Y                 M    DAVIS 
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  3                      Y     Y       Y         F  41   
LUSKIN, VLADISLAV  5      Y   Y   Y         Y   Y                 M  47   
LUSSO, GARY M  Photo 3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  54  VALLEY 
LYNCH, THERESA  3          Y   Y             Y                 F     
MACKEY, DON JACK 3                        Y     Y       Y       Y M  41  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MAGAW, DAN  5          Y   Y             Y Y           Y 1  M  52  SIERRA FOOTHILLS 
MAINZ, TONY  5          Y   Y Y     Y     Y               1  M  50  CHICO CORSA 
MAR, JEFFREY  6        Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y               1  M  58  FRESNO 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 7      Y Y         Y Y             Y   Y   Y   M  49  REDLANDS 
MARTINEZ, MARK A 4    Y Y                   Y       Y         2  M    APACHE TOWING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MASON, HOWARD  5      Y         Y         Y   Y         Y   1  Y M  67  DAVIS 
MASON, NANCY DIANE 5      Y         Y         Y   Y         Y   1  Y F  48   
MAURER, JOSEPH   Photo 4      Y                       Y         Y Y   M  64   
MAY, ROBERT  3    Y                     Y             Y     Y M  61   
MCCAW, RICHARD  4          Y   Y             Y Y             3  M    ALMADEN 
MCCORMICK, KATHLEEN   Photo 3          Y   Y             Y                 Y F  44   
MCGILLICUDDY, JEFFREY  3                Y       Y   Y                 Y M  29   
MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 3          Y   Y             Y               2  M  51  ERMAS 
MCPHATE, LISA-SUSAN  3      Y                       Y         Y     F  42  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 6        Y     Y     Y     Y       Y       Y 1  M  57  BADWATER 
MELVILLE, MICHAEL   Photo 9  Y       Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y     Y       M  56  CENTRAL VALLEY WHEELERS 
MENDEZ, JOSE  3  Y                 Y     Y                   M     
MERRILL, PETER  3                            Y Y       Y       Y M  55  ALMADEN 
MEYER, MITCHELL  3                Y               Y   Y         M  48   
MILLER, JIMMY  3      Y         Y       Y                     Y M  54  SANTA ROSA 
MITCHELL, DONALD E 5              Y Y       Y   Y Y             1  M  47  DAVIS 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 6      Y   Y   Y Y           Y Y             2  M  55  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y         Y   Y         Y     1  M  61  SANTA CRUZ 
MOORE, MIKE   Photo 3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  51  FREMONT 
MORENO, RICHARD  3      Y                     Y Y               Y M  46   
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 7    Y         Y     Y   Y   Y Y         Y     M  57  QUACK 
MORROW, MANUEL  6      Y         Y         Y     Y Y       Y 1  Y M  52  RAMONA 
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 6          Y   Y       Y     Y Y Y           1  M  38   
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 5  Y   Y       Y Y         Y                 1  M  51  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NAKASHIMA, ROGER  5    Y           Y           Y Y Y           1  Y M  28   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 4      Y       Y               Y Y             M  46  STOCKTON 
NELSON, BARRY  5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y         1  M  51   
NEVIN, ALAN  4      Y   Y                 Y Y               Y M     
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 3    Y         Y     Y                       1  M  52  FLYERS 
NITTA, JOHN   Photo 3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  56  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
NORDMAN, ERIC S 3              Y       Y     Y               1  M     
NORRIS, ERIC  3                Y           Y Y               M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
NYE, MAILE   Photo 5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y         1  Y F  47   
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 3          Y             Y   Y                 Y M  38   
OCONNELL, CHRISTOPHER   Photo 3                        Y   Y Y               Y M  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 
OCONNELL, MICHAEL J 5          Y   Y       Y     Y Y             1  M  62   
ODELL, RYAN  5          Y   Y Y           Y Y             1  Y M  31  DAVIS 
OGUL, MICHAEL  3                Y       Y   Y                 Y M  53   
OKANO, ROBERT  5          Y     Y       Y   Y Y               M  44   
OKEEFE, CHRIS  5          Y   Y       Y Y   Y                 M  43   
OLIVER, ARTHUR F 4                Y           Y Y     Y       1  Y M  49  CYCLEFOLSOM 
ORGILL, JANET   Photo 3                Y         Y         Y         Y F  44  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 5                    Y     Y   Y   Y     Y     Y M  48  LAW 
PALMERI, DAVID   Photo 6      Y         Y         Y   Y   Y Y       1  Y M  29  YUBA SUTTER 
PALMERI, MARCO  3          Y         Y       Y               2  Y M  26   
PALMERI, SABRINA   Photo 3                          Y       Y Y       1  Y F  31  YUBA SUTTER 
PARKES, THOMAS  5  Y                       Y   Y       Y Y   1  M  66  ADO GANG 
PARSONS, DONALD  3          Y   Y             Y                 M  56  SD CYCLOVETS 
PARSONS, JOHN  4      Y   Y   Y             Y                 Y M  48   
PATTERSON, DOUG  4  Y   Y           Y       Y                 3  M  49  SANTIAGO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PEERY, WILLIAM  6  Y   Y       Y     Y     Y           Y       Y M  29  FLYERS 
PEREZ, DANNY  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M     
PERRY, ELAINE  3                          Y       Y   Y       F  53  SD RANDO 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 5  Y   Y                   Y       Y     Y     M  69  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
PHAM, TOMMY  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  47   
PIERCE, JASON   Photo 8      Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y Y         Y     M  35  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PISINGAN PALMERI, RUTH  3          Y         Y       Y               2  Y F  28   
PLACIAKIS, VIDAS  3          Y   Y       Y                       M  38   
PLANTE, JAMES  5      Y         Y         Y     Y         Y   Y M  42   
POGRAN, DEBRA  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y Y               Y F  47  GRIZZLY PEAK 
POLLOCK, GRAHAM  6    Y     Y   Y Y       Y     Y               M  42  DAVIS 
POPPY, JIM   Photo 9  Y   Y       Y           Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   M  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
POTTS, MATTHEW  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  39  MARIN 
POTTS, MICHAEL  3                Y             Y         Y     M  50   
POWELL, GARTH  5          Y   Y         Y       Y   Y       1  M  47  SANTA ROSA 
POWELL, SAM  5      Y         Y         Y       Y       Y 1  Y M  61  RAMONA 
PROTHERO, CHERYL  5                Y         Y Y Y     Y         Y F  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
PROTHERO, STEVEN  5                Y         Y Y Y     Y         Y M  51  WESTERN WHEELERS 
PSCHAIDA, GREG  4      Y                   Y       Y       Y   M  53  NORTH COUNTY 
PUCKETT, BOB J 3      Y       Y         Y                     M  64  SANTA ROSA 
RACKL, PETE W 3                Y   Y   Y                     Y M  39   
RADTKE, MARLIES   Photo 6    Y     Y   Y         Y   Y           Y   1  F  49   
RAMOS, REVE  8                    Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   Y Y 1  M  63   
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 5      Y         Y       Y   Y       Y       1  Y M     
RAPOSO, JOSE  3      Y     Y             Y                   M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RECTOR, ROBERT   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  41   
REID, KRISTINA  4  Y             Y           Y           Y     F  28   
REMILLARD, JIM  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  67  COOL CYCLING 
RIES, PAUL  5    Y     Y   Y Y           Y               1  M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ROBERSON, ALEX  5                            Y   Y   Y   Y Y 1  Y M  42  CHICO CORSA 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  10  Y Y Y Y     Y Y       Y Y Y       Y         M  52  SANTA ROSA 
ROGERS, JULIAN DEVILLE 5          Y   Y Y           Y         Y     1  M  33   
ROSAS, MARY  5  Y   Y                   Y       Y   Y       Y F  50  FLYERS 
ROSEMAN, HAL   Photo 5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y         1  M  46  VELO CONEJO 
ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)   Photo 6                Y         Y Y Y Y   Y       2  M  76   
ROY, JOHN  3      Y           Y Y                         Y M     
RUANTO, MARK  3                Y         Y     Y             Y M  43  DAVIS 
RUTTER, CAROL  7                          Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y 1  F     
SAEEDI, STEVE  3          Y     Y             Y             2  M  47  ALMADEN 
SANTIAGO, VICENTE  3      Y         Y         Y                   M  43  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
SASS, ANDREW  5                Y   Y     Y Y Y             1  Y M  57  FREMONT 
SATO, AUDREY  3    Y Y         Y                             Y F  47   
SATO, JUN  4  Y                 Y     Y       Y           Y M  37   
SATOUTAH, BRAHIM  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  57  VALLEY 
SAWCHUK, KEVIN  3          Y     Y   Y                         Y M  44   
SCANLAN, DAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  45   
SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  6  Y               Y     Y             Y Y Y 1  M  53  SANTA CRUZ 
SCHMIDT, MAYUMI  3    Y Y                   Y                 1  Y F     
SCHMIDT, ROB  3    Y Y                   Y                 1  M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SCHOEPHOERSTER, RICK  6  Y   Y         Y         Y   Y       Y     1  M  49  CHERRY CITY CYCLISTS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHRANK, RIC  3    Y Y                                 Y     M  44   
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM  5      Y   Y   Y Y           Y                 Y M  48  GRIZZLY PEAK 
SCHWARTZ, BARRY  6      Y   Y   Y Y         Y Y                 M  55  ALMADEN 
SCHWARTZ, FRED S 3      Y                     Y         Y     1  Y M  59  MARIN 
SCOTT, BRIAN D 3                        Y   Y       Y         M  50  SANTA ROSA 
SEAMAN, STEVE  5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y         1  M  50   
SEARLE, STUART CHARLES 4      Y                 Y   Y Y               Y M  36   
SEELY, PATRICK  6    Y     Y   Y         Y   Y           Y   1  M  56  EMDE SPORTS 
SENTER, ERIC   Photo 5                Y   Y     Y   Y     Y       2  M  50  DAVIS 
SHEDDEN, ROBERT   Photo 5    Y Y       Y     Y     Y                 1  M  61  FLYERS 
SHELLENBARGER, JON   Photo 4  Y   Y Y         Y                         2  M  37  SANTIAGO 
SHEN, CHRISTINE  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y F  43  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SHEN, RANDY  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SHOEMAKER, KEN  11    Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y Y Y   2  M  51  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIGNOR, BART  5  Y             Y         Y     Y       Y   1  M  46  TEAM IN TRAINING 
SIMON, BRYCE E 3                Y     Y         Y             M  55   
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 4      Y                   Y   Y       Y     4  M  62  OCRR 
SMART, STEVE   Photo 3                          Y       Y     Y     Y M  44  TRIATHLON CLUB SD 
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 4          Y             Y   Y Y               M  45   
SMITH, JESSE A 7  Y   Y         Y   Y         Y Y   Y       3  M  56   
SMITH, MARK T  Photo 5      Y       Y Y         Y       Y         1  Y M  42  LOMPOC 
SMITH, RENEE  6  Y         Y Y   Y       Y Y               2  F  47  LAW 
SMITH, SEAN  7      Y Y Y   Y       Y     Y Y             1  M  30  GRIZZLY PEAK 
SNOW, SUSAN  4  Y   Y                   Y             Y     F  51  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SNYDER, ANDREW  7    Y Y       Y Y   Y         Y     Y         Y M  51  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SNYDER, BOB   Photo 8      Y     Y   Y Y Y       Y   Y       Y     M  55  CONEJO VALLEY 
SOMMER, TED   Photo 3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  51  DAVIS 
SORENSEN, STEVE   Photo 3    Y                     Y             Y     Y M  47   
SOTHERN, JOEL  3      Y   Y   Y                               M  52  TEAM ROKFORM 
SPENCE, JEANINE  5      Y         Y         Y   Y     Y         F  45  FRESNO 
SPETZ, PERRY  4                Y         Y Y Y               M  54  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
STEFANIDES, DAVE  3  Y                               Y       Y   M  43  OCRR 
STEWART, ANNA   Photo 7  Y Y Y         Y   Y       Y Y               F  48   
STEWART, RICK  7  Y Y Y         Y   Y       Y Y               M  51   
STIMSON - DECEASED 6/15, PAUL   Photo 5                        Y   Y Y     Y     Y 1  M  57  SANTA ROSA 
STOKES, COLIN   Photo 7    Y   Y     Y Y                   Y Y   Y 1  M  43  RUSA 
STOKES, JULIE  3                Y                   Y Y     3  F  41   
STRAUB, KENNETH  4              Y Y           Y Y               M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 7  Y Y Y     Y             Y           Y   Y   M  50  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, PATRICK  3      Y                   Y           Y       Y M  26  CROWN CITY 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  5  Y   Y     Y       Y     Y                   M  56  CROWN CITY 
SVIHURA, MICHAEL  3    Y     Y     Y                             M  45  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SWANSON, GARY  4      Y             Y     Y     Y             Y M  40  YUBA SUTTER 
SWANSON, RANDALL  3  Y   Y         Y                             M  43   
SWARZMAN, JIM - deceased 4/11   Photo 5                    Y     Y Y Y       Y     2  Y M  45  SAN FERNANDO 
TALLEY, JOSHUA RAY  Photo 19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y 1  M  37   
TARKINGTON, AL  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  70  NORTH COUNTY 
TERCZYNSKI, BRIAN  3                                  Y   Y   Y   Y M  35   
THAKAR, TERTIUS  4                Y       Y   Y Y               M  48   
THOMPSON, KAREN   Photo 3                        Y   Y Y             1  F     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
THOR, ERIC  3                Y           Y Y               Y M  30  PARKERS 
TITTLE, TOM  4    Y     Y   Y             Y                 M  58   
TOLIVAR, MARK  4  Y   Y                   Y         Y         M  58   
TRAVIS, ALAN REID 3      Y         Y                 Y           M  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
TREADWELL, ROBERT  4    Y   Y         Y     Y                     Y M  45   
TRONE, MICHAEL  5      Y     Y             Y       Y   Y       M  50   
TSANG, STANLEY  5      Y         Y       Y   Y Y             1  M  49  PENINSULA 
TUAZON, RUSSELL MICHAEL 4    Y Y                   Y   Y               M  31  SANTA CLARITA 
TUNUCCI, VERONICA  4          Y   Y             Y Y             2  F  48   
TUTTLE, JEFFREY  4      Y   Y   Y         Y                     Y M     
TWITCHELL, JACK  6  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y     Y   1  M  49   
TWITCHELL, KATHY  3      Y                   Y       Y         1  Y F  56   
UDARBE, CHRISTOPHER V 5          Y   Y Y       Y   Y               1  M  38   
URNES, JEFFREY R 5                Y         Y   Y     Y Y     1  M  54  ALMADEN 
VANDERSHAF, DAVID  5          Y     Y       Y   Y Y               M  62  SACRAMENTO 
VENUTO, NICK deceased 5/11  Photo 3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  39   
VLASVELD, PAUL  3              Y Y       Y                   1  M  50  ALMADEN 
VO, TOM  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  45   
VU, TOM   Photo 4      Y   Y   Y             Y                 M  49  TRI_VRC 
WAINWRIGHT, DOUG  3                Y           Y Y               M    SACRAMENTO 
WAINWRIGHT, LAURIE  3                Y           Y Y               F    SACRAMENTO 
WALKER, DAVID  5    Y Y       Y               Y     Y       1  Y M  49  FREMONT 
WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 9  Y   Y Y         Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y         M  63  LAW 
WATERS, MAURICE  5      Y         Y         Y       Y       Y 1  Y M  66  RAMONA 
WATSON, JAMES  3      Y         Y         Y                 1  M  59  CHANNEL ISLANDS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
D
M
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
W
M
H
M
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
O
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WATSON, JUSTINE  5      Y         Y         Y         Y Y     1  Y F  24   
WEST, MICHELLE   Photo 9  Y Y Y   Y     Y       Y Y   Y       Y       F  37   
WHERRY, AARON  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  33   
WHOLEY, JIM  8          Y   Y Y       Y   Y   Y   Y Y       M  63  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WIEDERHOLT, DOUG  3        Y       Y                       Y     M    SD CYCLOVETS 
WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 3                Y       Y   Y                 Y M  40  DAVIS 
WILEY, MELINDA  4                Y         Y   Y     Y         Y F  51  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
WILLIS, JASON  3                          Y         Y Y       Y M  36  ADO GANG 
WILSON, BRUCE  5          Y   Y Y           Y Y             1  Y M  58  DAVIS 
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 11  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y           Y   Y   Y   2  M  57  TEAM 4F 
WILSON, MIKE WILD TURKEY  Photo 3        Y       Y                       Y     M  36   
WISENER, JIM  3                Y         Y         Y         M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
WITKOWICKI, JOHN   Photo 10      Y   Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y Y   Y Y       M  59  SANTA ROSA 
WYLIE, CURTIS  5                Y         Y     Y   Y Y     1  M  55  TEAM IN TRAINING 
YOUNG, BEVERLEY  3                          Y   Y     Y         Y F  45   
YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)   Photo 5      Y   Y   Y         Y   Y                 M  50  ALMADEN 
ZAITLEN, ROGER   Photo 5  Y   Y         Y         Y       Y         1  M  54  VELO CONEJO 
ZAJAC, DAVE  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  54  ALMADEN 
ZIMMERMAN, JOE  3      Y                     Y   Y           1  M  57  MARIN 
ZINK, KEN  3          Y     Y           Y                 M  46   
ZLOTNICK, BRADLEY  3    Y                           Y       Y     Y M  48   
Total Riders: 495 2166  95  72  276  36  121  24  126  242  26  78  27  80  204  185  172  55  79  89  74  60  45  243 

206

M: 424
F: 71
Unk:
 
48.9 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 117