2018 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Name


2018 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club  Potential Winners
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2018 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2018. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y N Y Y N N N N N N N N N N N N N N N N          
Entry Person   MS CB MS TM CB CB CB TM CB CB MS TM CB TM CB MS CB TM MS CB TM MS TM MS MS TM          
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALIAC, LEO  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  42  SF SIKLISTA 
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 4  Y         Y     Y                                     M  66  DAVIS 
AQUINO, AGUSTIN  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M     
AQUINO, ROMEO  4  Y   Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  52  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
ARELLANES, GLORIA   Photo 7  Y Y Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  F  57  ADOBO VELO 
ARELLANES, STEPHEN  7  Y Y Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  M  55  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3            Y     Y                                     M  55  RUSA 
ATUD, CRISTOPHER  3      Y           Y                                     Y M  43  PEDAL ADDICTS 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 5    Y Y Y         Y                                     M  51  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AVECILLA, FRANCIS  3    Y   Y   Y                                         2  M  58  ADOBO VELO 
BACHMEIER, JEFF  4    Y         Y   Y                                     M  62   
BACUS, ADEN  4  Y   Y     Y     Y                                   1  Y M  45  SF SIKLISTA 
BAL, JASDEEP  3              Y   Y                                   1  M    TEAM COCONUT 
BALL, DENNIS   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     Y M  68  FRESNO 
BARBOZA, JIMMY  4  Y   Y           Y                                     Y M  39  FRESNO 
BARNES, JASON  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  49  BROWN MONKEYS CYCLING 
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  49  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS  4      Y       Y   Y                                     M  52   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 6  Y   Y       Y     Y Y                               2  F  55  ADOBO VELO 
BENTON, ROY  3      Y   Y   Y                                         M  69   
BERTAUD, YANN   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     Y M     
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y   Y       Y                                 M  47  ULTRA KAGE 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 7  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                                   2  F  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BLACKWELL, STEVEN  5    Y Y     Y     Y                                     M  19  CENTRAL VALLEY VELO 
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3              Y   Y                                     M  68  AGILA CYCLING 
BOUCHARD, GILLES  4      Y           Y   Y                                 M  58  ULTRA KAGE 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 5    Y   Y Y           Y                               1  F  56  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 6  Y Y Y     Y     Y                                     M  58   
BRAIN, JOHN  3      Y           Y                                   1  M  56   
BRULE, DAVID RICHARD  Photo 3  Y               Y                                     M  60  SD CYCLOVETS 
BURNINGHAM, DEAN  3                  Y   Y                                 M  56  YUBA SUTTER 
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 3  Y Y Y                                                 M  60  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 3                  Y   Y                                 M  46  SANTA CRUZ 
BUSBY, MONICA  3  Y     Y   Y                                           Y F     
CAPELACI, WILLIAM  4          Y         Y Y                                 M     
CARLSEN, GREGORY  7  Y Y Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  3  Y Y   Y                                               M  52  ADOBO VELO 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo  Bio 4      Y       Y   Y                                   1  F  44  LAKE CHABOT RIDERS 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3  Y                   Y                                 F  41  SUB5 CYCLING 
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  5  Y Y             Y   Y                                 M  53   
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                                   M  60  TEAM VELOSPORT/RIDEBIKER ALLIANCE 
CHUKWU, ONYEMACHI  5      Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  F     
CIOLEK-TORELLO, RICHARD   Photo 5  Y   Y             Y Y                                 M  69  CANYON VELO 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 6  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                                   4  M  55  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLARK, CHARLENE  3            Y     Y                                     Y F  50  OFF THE FRONT 
CLARK, TIM  3            Y     Y                                     Y M  51  OFF THE FRONT 
CLYMER, JASON  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M     
CODILLA, RED  3      Y           Y                                     Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COHEN, MITCH  3            Y     Y                                     Y M     
COLEMAN, RANDALL  3              Y   Y                                     M  55   
COPP, PATRICK  3  Y Y Y                                                 M  55  CANYON VELO 
COX, JOHN W  Photo 8  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                                 1  M  56  MAIN STREET CYCLES 
CROWE, JOHN  3    Y             Y                                     Y M  71   
CRUZ, ALBERT  4  Y Y Y       Y                                       1  Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
CRUZ, ALONSO   Photo 4      Y           Y   Y                                 Y M  33  AMERICAN CANYON CYCLING 
CUSI, JORGE  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                         1  Y M  46  ADOBO VELO 
DAMMEL, EUGENE  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M     
DANHAUS, JENNIFER  4    Y Y Y   Y                                           F  46  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 4    Y Y Y   Y                                           M  69  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DAVIES, MARK  4            Y Y     Y                                   Y M     
DEAN, DIANA   Photo 4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y F  59  FRESNO 
DEANG, ROEL  3      Y     Y     Y                                   1  Y M    PAJAKERO BRADERS 
DEBOST, ALAIN  6  Y   Y   Y   Y   Y                                     Y M     
DEGUZMAN, RENAN  3      Y           Y                                     Y M  41  AGILA CYCLING 
DELFIN, DOMINIC  3      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M     
DELMUNDO, ROLANDO (ROLLY)  6  Y Y Y Y         Y                                   1  M  51  ADOBO VELO 
DUNSCOMBE, THOMAS  4      Y       Y   Y                                     M     
DUONG, PHILIP  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  32   
EASTON, BOB  4  Y Y Y     Y                                         4  M  53   
EDRALIN, LESTER  4      Y       Y   Y                                     Y M     
EGOROV, GARY  4      Y       Y   Y                                     Y M  51  OFF THE FRONT 
ENDO, GRACE  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y   Y                               2  F  56  ADOBO VELO 
ERBES, ALLAN   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     M  61  WESTERN WHEELERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ESCH, BOB  7  Y Y Y     Y     Y   Y                               3  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 6  Y   Y     Y     Y   Y                                 M  60  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
FALK, BRENDA  3      Y           Y                                     Y F     
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 3            Y     Y                                   1  M  67   
FARREN, ANDREW  3              Y   Y                                     M  54  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FETHERSTON, BOB  4    Y   Y         Y                                     M  66  MONTA VISTA 
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 3                  Y   Y                                 F  53  FRESNO 
GADEA, JAVIER  4      Y           Y   Y                                 M  51  FRESNO 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 6  Y   Y Y Y Y       Y                                 3  M  58  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, MICHAEL  3      Y           Y                                     M  29   
GEARY, CAMELLIA   Photo 5  Y   Y     Y     Y                                     F  51  KERN 
GEARY, MIKE  3  Y   Y     Y                                           M  53  KERN 
GOLDMAN, GARY  3                  Y   Y                                 M  57  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GONG, KEVIN DOW 4      Y     Y     Y                                     M  50   
GREEN, ANDREA  5  Y         Y     Y   Y                                 F  47  OCW 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 6  Y   Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  M  69  ADO GANG 
HAMMOND, BEATRIZ  6  Y   Y     Y     Y   Y                                 Y F    ADOBO VELO 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 6  Y   Y   Y         Y Y                               1  M  49   
HIBER, JOHN  3      Y           Y                                     Y M     
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 4    Y         Y     Y                                 1  M  59  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HILDE, LUDOVIC  3  Y Y Y                                                 M     
HILL, CRAIG  4      Y       Y   Y                                     M  51   
HJORT, ERIC   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  57  TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING 
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 3  Y                 Y                                   F  56  REV ENDURANCE 
HOFF, RICHARD P 4      Y     Y     Y                                     M  65  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOFILENA, LESTER  3    Y                 Y                                 M  51  ADOBO VELO 
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  4      Y       Y   Y                                     M  54   
HOOTMAN, CRYSTAL  3    Y               Y                                   Y F     
HOPKINS, JOHN  4  Y   Y               Y                               1  M  67  NORTH COUNTY 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 3      Y           Y                                   1  M  69  QUACK 
HUNTER, WAYNE  5  Y   Y     Y     Y                                     M  71  FRESNO 
IRVINE, ED  4    Y         Y   Y                                     M  65  ALMADEN 
ISERI, RONALD  6    Y   Y Y         Y Y                               1  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                               1  M  60  PLANET ULTRA 
JAUGAN, WINSTON   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  53  TEAM COCONUT 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 3  Y Y Y                                                 M  54  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  5  Y   Y     Y     Y                                   1  M  59  MARIN 
KANEKO, RYOSEI  3              Y   Y                                     M  56  OL' REPUBLIC / SERT 
KAPLAN, ZACH  3              Y   Y                                     M  49  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAVOOSI, BEN   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  37  TEAM COCONUT 
KEGLEY, PEGGY  3      Y           Y                                     F  59   
KELLOGG, KEN  3              Y   Y                                     M  64   
KIBBLE, GREG   Photo 4  Y   Y           Y                                     M  75  OCW 
KIMURA, KOJI  3  Y Y       Y                                           M  54   
KINNEY, DAVID  3    Y             Y                                   1  M  51   
KLEINFELDT, GARY  4  Y           Y       Y                                 M  61  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KNIGHT, TJ   Photo 5  Y       Y         Y Y                               1  M  49  ADOBO VELO 
KUCHECK, IRA C. 3  Y   Y     Y                                         2  M  62  LAW 
LACLAIR, MICHAEL  3              Y   Y                                     M  50  TEAM COCONUT 
LAGASCA, JON  3              Y   Y                                     M  50  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LEHMAN, ALAN  3              Y   Y                                   1  M  50   
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y   Y                               2  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
LEWIS, BRYAN L. 3              Y       Y                                 M  43  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 7  Y Y Y     Y     Y   Y                               1  F  60  OCW 
LNU, FNU  3  Y Y     Y                                             M  50   
LO, TENG  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  28   
LOBOS, HUBERT  3      Y           Y                                     Y M     
LOCKEN, LARRY  5  Y   Y     Y     Y                                     M  70  OCW 
LONEY, MICHAEL  3              Y   Y                                     M  47  SAN FRAN RANDO 
LOPEZ, CARLOS  3  Y   Y     Y                                           Y M     
LOR, PHENG  4      Y     Y     Y                                     M  34   
LUCIDO, JANET  4  Y   Y           Y                                     F  59  FRESNO 
LUCIDO, JIM  5  Y   Y           Y   Y                                 Y M  58  FRESNO 
LUTZ, JOHN   Photo  Bio 3  Y               Y                                     M  57  AGILA CYCLING 
MADARANG, PETER JOHN  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                         2  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
MANN, DEIRDRE (DEE)  4  Y Y Y Y                                             5  F  46  ADOBO VELO 
MANN, ROB  3  Y     Y   Y                                         5  M  42  ADOBO VELO 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 3  Y Y       Y                                           M  58  REDLANDS 
MCDANIEL, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                                 F  50  ULTRA KAGE 
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 3      Y           Y                                     M  65  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  3              Y   Y                                     M  57   
MEJIA, HECTOR   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     Y M    AGILA CYCLING 
MENDOZA, ERICK   Photo 4      Y           Y   Y                                 Y M  31  BAHALA NA CICLISTAS 
MERSINO, PETER  4      Y       Y   Y                                     M     
MICAEL, RICKY  3      Y           Y                                     M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MIDDLESWORTH, ED   Photo 3                  Y   Y                               1  M  68  ULTRA KAGE 
MILLER, BARRY E. 4            Y     Y   Y                                 M  70  CONEJO VALLEY 
MILLER, BRET   Photo 3      Y               Y                                 M  60  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MILLHOLLIN, DIANA  3      Y           Y                                     Y F     
MOICEANU, STEFAN   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  54   
MOLINA, DENNIS   Photo 4  Y   Y     Y     Y                                   2  Y M  40  MENLO BIKE CLUB 
MONTANO, DONALD  4      Y       Y     Y                                   M  59  KERN 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     M  70  SANTA CRUZ 
MORKEN, TIM  3              Y   Y                                     M  63   
MORRIS, THOMAS WILLIAM  Photo  Bio 6  Y Y Y       Y   Y                                     M  60  OFF THE FRONT 
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 3              Y       Y                               1  M  66  QUACK 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                 5  M  60  PLANET ULTRA 
NABOR, NOEL VILLAREAL  Photo 5  Y   Y     Y       Y                                 1  M  56  SOCAL VELO 
NGUYEN, DUONG  6  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                                   4  M  43  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 3  Y         Y Y                                       3  M  46  VELOVIET 
NIERRA, TITO CBALES 4      Y       Y   Y                                   1  M  44  AGILA CYCLING 
NOGOT, EMMANUEL  3      Y           Y                                     Y M     
NORDBERG, SELINA M. 3  Y                   Y                                 F  50   
NOWLIN, DAVID  4      Y           Y   Y                                 Y M     
OKANO, ROBERT  3              Y   Y                                   1  M  53   
OLSEN, KELD  3          Y         Y                                   M  51  BCI 
OLSON, GREG  8  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   Y                                 M  71  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ORR, JENNIFER  5  Y Y       Y         Y                                 F  41   
PARKER, GIA   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     Y F  50  FRESNO 
PATI, FERDINAND PJ  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                         1  M  53  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PECKHAM, RHODA  4  Y   Y           Y                                   1  F  57  XEDAPVIET 
QUITORIO, ANGELO  3      Y           Y                                     M  51  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
RADAZA, JOSELITO  5      Y     Y     Y   Y                                 M  54  TEAM COCONUT 
REED, NATHAN  5  Y   Y   Y         Y                                   M  56  SANTIAGO 
REESE, TIM  3              Y   Y                                     M  59   
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 3      Y           Y                                     M  71   
RICHARDSON, DOUG  3              Y   Y                                     M  55   
RIES, PAUL  3                  Y   Y                                 M  61  WESTERN WHEELERS 
RIVERA, ABEL  3            Y     Y                                     M  56  KERN 
ROBERTS JR, MICHAEL  3            Y     Y                                     M     
ROCHE, THOMAS  4  Y         Y         Y                                 M  59  G2 
RODARTE, RENE   Photo 3                  Y   Y                                 M  63   
ROECKEN, CHARLES  4    Y   Y             Y                               1  M  61   
ROMERO, DANIEL  3              Y   Y                                     M     
RUCKS, RON  3    Y             Y                                     M     
RUTHERFORD, DAVID  3      Y           Y                                     M  62   
SANCHEZ, PHILIP  4          Y Y         Y                                 M  44  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
SANDERS, CARL  4      Y           Y   Y                                 M  50  SANTA ROSA 
SCANLAN, JAMES  3              Y   Y                                     M  49   
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 3      Y Y     Y                                         M  43  ALTA ALPINA 
SCOTT, DON  3  Y   Y     Y                                           M  53   
SHIRAZI-WU, BIJAN  3              Y   Y                                     Y M     
SHOEMAKER, KEN  6  Y   Y       Y   Y   Y                                 M  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIEBER, DENNIS  5      Y     Y     Y   Y                                 M  69  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SILVA, LINUS  3      Y           Y                                     M  59  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 6  Y Y Y             Y Y                               2  M  71  OCRR 
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 3              Y   Y                                     M  54   
SMITH, KEITH  3    Y             Y                                     Y M     
SMITH, LOREN  7  Y Y   Y Y         Y Y                               2  M  39  ADOBO VELO 
SPENCE, JEANINE  3      Y               Y                                 F  54  FRESNO 
STACK, SUZANNE  3    Y Y Y                                               Y F  58   
STALEY, JEDEDIAH (JED) L 4  Y Y Y     Y                                         3  M  76  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STARK, PETER  3        Y           Y                                   M  61  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
STORELLI, TOM  3                  Y   Y                                 M  63  SACRAMENTO 
SUBLETT, CHRISTINE  3                  Y   Y                                 F  51  ALTO VELO 
SUYAT, MAYO  4      Y           Y   Y                                 Y M  52  AMERICAN CANYON CYCLING 
TAN, ALMERICK  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M     
TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 3      Y     Y     Y                                     M  60  SOUTHERN SIERRA 
THAO, CHANCE  3            Y     Y                                     Y M  59   
THOMPSON, STEWART  4    Y         Y   Y                                     M  65   
TOLAIO, MIKE  3                  Y   Y                               1  M  63  ULTRA KAGE 
TOO, JUSTIN  4  Y         Y     Y                                     M  28   
TRAN, DANIEL  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               7  M  52  XEDAPVIET 
TRAN, HAI   Photo 5  Y Y Y Y     Y                                         M  32  XEDAPVIET 
TREES, RODNEY  3            Y     Y                                     M  51   
TSANG, STANLEY  3              Y   Y                                     M  58  PENINSULA 
VANG, YANN LY LY 5  Y   Y     Y     Y                                     Y F  46  ADOBO VELO 
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 3  Y                 Y                                   M  53  REV ENDURANCE 
VAUGHAN, TOM  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  56  BROWN MONKEYS CYCLING 
VERNA, TOM  3      Y           Y                                     M  55   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
B
D
S
I
M
M
T
C
V
B
C
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
O
D
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VERNON, BEN  3              Y   Y                                     M  29   
VILLAFLOR, MAR  3              Y   Y                                   1  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
WADA, SAKAE  4  Y   Y           Y                                     M  42   
WALSH, KEVIN  6  Y Y   Y Y           Y                               2  M  61  HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS 
WEBER, SHELBY  6  Y Y   Y Y         Y Y                               4  F  35  ADOBO VELO 
WIKSTROM, SCOTT  3              Y   Y                                     M  48   
WILLIAMS, JEFF  7  Y Y Y       Y   Y   Y                                 M  56  BENICIA 
WILLIAMS, KEVIN  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M  36   
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 4    Y   Y         Y                                     M  49   
WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 3  Y               Y                                     M  61  SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET 
WONG, GREGORY  3      Y           Y                                     M  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
YANG, LUE  4      Y     Y     Y                                     Y M  38   
YAP, JOMAR   Photo 3    Y   Y     Y                                       2  M  45  ADOBO VELO 
YOSHIZUMI, DEAN  3                  Y   Y                                 Y M    TEAM COCONUT 
ZAMBROSKI, RAY   Photo 7  Y Y Y Y     Y       Y                                 M  54  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
ZIMMERMAN, STEVE  3            Y     Y                                     M    KERN 
Total Riders: 240 963  91  64  134  39  24  83  65    168  25  72                                 

56

M: 206
F: 34
Unk:
 
54.0 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 32