2007 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by First Time Winners


2007 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by First Time Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2007 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2007. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y          
ABRAHAM, JAY 3    Y           Y   Y                 Y M  46   
AKI, BIC 3      Y Y               Y             Y F  42  TRI CITY TRIATHLON 
AKI, TODD 3      Y Y               Y             Y M     
ALDRICH, BRIAN 5      Y         Y       Y   Y     Y   Y M  51  GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALMAS, MICHAEL  Photo 3  Y                     Y   Y         Y M  48   
ALNE, PHIL 3      Y                   Y Y         Y M  39  SAN JOSE 
ANSEL, XIMENA  Photo 3      Y Y               Y             Y F     
ANTHONY, PETER 3                          Y Y   Y     Y M  25  STANFORD CYCLING 
ARNOLD, MIKE 3  Y   Y                         Y   1  Y M     
AVIGNONE, RON 3                Y   Y       Y         Y M    SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
BACKMAN, VICKIE  Photo 3      Y         Y       Y           1  Y F  50  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BAILEY, MICHAEL 5  Y   Y Y       Y       Y             Y M  52   
BARCLAY, LARRY 3      Y Y       Y                     Y M  68   
BARTON, DENNIS 3                Y   Y   Y             Y M  57  TEAM BRONTOSAURUS 
BEATTIE, BRUCE 3      Y             Y         Y       Y M  54  COLOR COUNTRY 
BEAUDRY, STEPHANE 3    Y               Y             Y   Y M  36  SD CENTURY RIDERS 
BECKER, RANDY 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M     
BEHNEN, THOMAS  Photo 3      Y         Y         Y           Y M  52  ALMADEN 
BENTON, ROY 3                      Y   Y Y       1  Y M  58   
BERKA, BECKY 6  Y Y Y             Y   Y       Y     Y F  44   
BIR, WILLIAM 3      Y         Y         Y           Y M  42  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BLAKE, ALEXANDER 5      Y Y       Y       Y       Y     Y M  57  DOCKRIDERS 
BOMBA, DARRIN 3                Y       Y Y           Y M  37   
BONETTI, TED 3                Y         Y Y         Y M  42  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BORGES, MICHAEL 4      Y     Y   Y     Y               Y M  45   
BRENNER, MARTY 3      Y             Y   Y             Y M     
BRINCKERHOFF, LEE 3                    Y Y   Y           Y M  29   
BROWN, BRIAN 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M  56  YUBA SUTTER 
BROWNLEE, GARY 3      Y         Y             Y       Y M  49   
BRYCE, CHRIS 3      Y       Y                 Y     Y M     
BRYCE, MICHAEL 3                Y           Y   Y     Y M  46   
BURKE, ERIK 3            Y   Y     Y               Y M  38   
BURTON, JOE 5        Y       Y   Y     Y Y         Y M  43  VALLEY 
BUTRYMOWICZ, BETH  Photo 3      Y         Y       Y             Y F  29  LOS GATOS 
BUTT, CLYDE  Photo 6      Y         Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
CABEEN, KEN  Photo 4                Y     Y   Y Y         Y M  44  SANTA ROSA 
CARY, JAYCEE 5      Y Y         Y     Y       Y     Y M  41  DOCKRIDERS 
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM) 5  Y   Y             Y   Y   Y         Y M  55  OCW 
CHEN, CHARLES  Photo 3                        Y   Y   Y     Y M  37  OCRR 
CHILLOUS, ROBERT 3  Y   Y Y                             Y M  49  DOCKRIDERS 
CLARK, DEAN 3      Y         Y           Y         Y M  49   
CLARK, JANINE 3      Y         Y           Y         Y F  46   
CLOUSE, THOMAS 3      Y         Y           Y         Y M  48  TEAM IN TRAINING 
COLLUM, DAVID  Photo 4      Y         Y         Y       Y   Y M  54  ERMAS 
CONRAD, JOHN 4      Y       Y     Y   Y             Y M  38  SOCAL VELO 
COOK, LEO 5      Y         Y     Y     Y   Y     Y M  52   
COX, DEANNA 3                            Y Y Y   3  Y F  42  FRESNO 
CRAFT, JOHN 3      Y         Y           Y       1  Y M  45  FRESNO 
CRAIG, GORDON 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  41   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CROUTHAMEL, DAVID  Photo 4      Y         Y         Y     Y     Y M  44   
DANHAUS, PAUL  Photo 3  Y Y Y                               Y M  58  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANIELSEN, HAL 3      Y         Y           Y         Y M  58   
DAQUANNI, PAUL 3                        Y   Y   Y     Y M  60  OCW 
DARNELL, ALAN 5  Y   Y             Y   Y       Y   2  Y M  55  SANTIAGO 
DEGAZON, SUZY 3  Y                     Y       Y     Y F  43  SOCAL VELO 
DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL  Photo 3                    Y     Y     Y     Y M  31  SAN FRAN RANDO 
DELELLIS, ANTHONY 3      Y                 Y       Y     Y M  51  RUSA 
DELUCA, BRANDY  Photo 3  Y   Y             Y                 Y F  31  VELO SPORT 
DENISON, KEVIN 3      Y                 Y   Y         Y M  39   
DEVRIES, DAVID  Photo 3    Y   Y           Y                 Y M  52  EASTSIDE VELO 
DICKEY, STEVE 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  51   
DILORENZO, TONY  Photo 3      Y       Y         Y             Y M  34   
DODGE, JEANNIE  Photo 3      Y Y               Y             Y F  39   
DURBIN, GREG 4      Y   Y           Y     Y         Y M  50  SANTA ROSA 
DVORAK, MARK 3      Y         Y     Y               Y M     
DYER, DION 3                        Y     Y Y     Y M  64  SD CYCLOVETS 
EDWARDS, SHARON 3      Y Y       Y                   1  Y F  55  FRESNO 
EGAR, ZOHAR (ZO) 3      Y             Y   Y             Y M  45  SAN FERNANDO 
EIERMANN, MINDY 3      Y         Y       Y             Y F  28  TEAM IN TRAINING 
ELLIOTT, STEVEN  Photo 3  Y     Y       Y                     Y M  57  VALLE VERDE VELO 
ELO, MARK  Photo 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  40   
ERBES, ALLAN 4              Y Y     Y     Y         Y M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FARMER, CHRIS 3        Y       Y       Y             Y M  52   
FARNEY, KENT 3                      Y   Y Y         Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FISHER, RICHARD 3      Y     Y               Y         Y M  61  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FOSTER, PETER  Photo 3        Y       Y   Y               1  Y M  47   
FRANCK, GARY 5  Y   Y   Y Y         Y               Y M  50  ALMADEN 
FRAZIER, JEFFERY  Photo 3            Y   Y         Y           Y M  42   
FREDERICK, RICHARD 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  49   
FRENCH, DIDACUS (DICK) 3        Y       Y       Y           2  Y M    LAW 
FRINK, NELSON 4                Y   Y Y   Y           Y M  51  YUBA SUTTER 
FRITZ, BRUCE 3                Y     Y     Y         Y M     
GALLEGOS, ED  Photo 3  Y                 Y   Y             Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA, MARIA TERESA 3      Y         Y       Y             Y F    GRIZZLY PEAK 
GARVEY, LARRY 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  57  TEAM IN TRAINING 
GASCON, JEMUEL 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M     
GEORGE, BRUNO (STEPHEN)  Photo 5  Y   Y         Y       Y         Y 1  Y M  54  LAW 
GILBERT, ANTHONY  Photo 6      Y         Y   Y     Y Y     Y 1  Y M  48  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GILLETTE, WINNIE 3      Y         Y       Y             Y F  41   
GIORGIO, ROSANNE 3      Y Y               Y           1  Y F  50  OCRR 
GLASNER, DAN 3      Y         Y                 Y   Y M  45   
GOODMAN, LARRY 3      Y                 Y Y           Y M  40  LA GRANGE 
GRADY, JOHN 3      Y Y       Y                     Y M  56  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
GRIJALVA, ART  Photo 3      Y                 Y       Y     Y M  50  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GUILLAUDEU, SARAH 3                Y   Y       Y       1  Y F  30  ALMADEN 
GUILLAUDEU, SCOTT 3                Y   Y     Y           Y M  29  ALMADEN 
GUO, ALEXANDER 3      Y         Y     Y               Y M  40   
HADFIELD, LANCE 3      Y             Y     Y           Y M  41   
HALL, JASON 3          Y Y         Y               Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HALPERIN, JEFF 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  55   
HARIHARA, MANI 3  Y                             Y Y   Y M  46  ALMADEN 
HARTZEL, SCOTT 3                Y   Y Y               Y M  34   
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) 3                        Y     Y Y     Y M     
HAVENSTRITE, KENNETH 3                        Y Y     Y     Y M  37   
HENKELS, TIMOTHY 3  Y                     Y   Y         Y M  45   
HERLIHY, JOHN 3              Y Y     Y               Y M     
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  36   
HESS, CAMERON  Photo 3  Y   Y Y                             Y M  51   
HILLIARD, JOHN 3  Y   Y                 Y             Y M     
HOGAN, ROGER 8    Y Y     Y Y     Y       Y Y Y     Y M  45  FRESNO 
HOLUBECK, MICHAEL 5      Y       Y   Y Y         Y       Y M  44  KERN 
HUKLE, MARTIN  Photo 4      Y         Y       Y       Y     Y M  47  NORTHWEST 
JACOBSON, SUSAN 3      Y             Y       Y         Y F  55  GRIZZLY PEAK 
JESCHIEN, STEVE 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M  51   
JOCHNER, MICHAEL 3      Y         Y           Y         Y M  33  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
JOHNSTON, KARLA  Photo 7      Y Y       Y   Y   Y   Y   Y   1  Y F  49  NORTH COUNTY 
JORDAN, JOSEF 3      Y Y               Y             Y M  25  SD CYCLOVETS 
JUMP, LAURA 3      Y       Y Y                     Y F  39   
KATZMAIER, ERIK 3  Y   Y Y                             Y M  65   
KAZAN, JEFF 3      Y     Y             Y           Y M  44   
KEANE, NICK 3          Y Y         Y               Y M  23   
KELSCH, FRANZ  Photo 3      Y     Y   Y                     Y M  59  ALMADEN 
KENCHELIAN, MARK 3                        Y Y Y         Y M  54   
KERSEY, ROBERT 3                    Y   Y       Y     Y M  50   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KIND, BILL 3                Y   Y   Y             Y M  52   
KING, DANIEL (DAN) 3      Y         Y           Y         Y M  52  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KLIMO, SCOTT 3      Y         Y         Y           Y M  46   
KNOX, BASIL 3                Y       Y       Y     Y M  56   
KOSAREFF, MORRIE 5      Y       Y     Y   Y       Y     Y M     
KROHMER, GEORGE 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M  42   
LACHAINE, STEVE 3    Y Y                   Y           Y M  40  RUSA 
LIEBERG, JON 3  Y     Y               Y             Y M  54   
LIPPUNER, UELI 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M     
LONGCRIER, NATHAN  Photo 3                    Y   Y       Y     Y M  35   
LOUIE (VANDERSLICE), NANCY 5                Y       Y Y Y Y       Y F  51   
MAISEL, BEN 3      Y         Y                 Y   Y M  49   
MAR, JEFFREY 3      Y         Y             Y       Y M  56  FRESNO 
MARDEN, CHRISTOPHER 3                        Y   Y   Y     Y M  45   
MARTINEZ, JANET 3      Y         Y     Y               Y F  40  VALLEY 
MCELWAIN, BRIAN 4      Y         Y Y Y                 Y M  50  EASTSIDE VELO 
MILLER, JOE 5          Y Y Y Y     Y               Y M  40   
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)  Photo 4      Y Y               Y         Y   Y M  53  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOORE, ANSON 6      Y     Y   Y     Y   Y Y       1  Y M  53  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MORINI, ROBERT 3                        Y   Y     Y   Y M  50   
MORRISS, PATRICK 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  49  TEAM IN TRAINING 
MOTZKIN, STAN 3      Y             Y           Y     Y M     
NELSON, BARRY 3  Y   Y                         Y     Y M  49   
NELSON, LARRY 3        Y       Y   Y                 Y M  54   
NEOS, PERRY 5                Y       Y   Y Y Y     Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NEUBURGER, STEVE 3        Y       Y       Y             Y M  56  DOCKRIDERS 
NG, RONALD  Photo 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) 4        Y           Y   Y       Y     Y M  50  FLYERS 
NIELSEN, MEREDITH 4      Y         Y         Y Y         Y F  51  LEFT COAST 
NUNEZ, BRAULIO 3                          Y Y   Y     Y M     
OCKENFUSS, GEORG 3            Y         Y     Y         Y M  43  SANTA ROSA 
OHARE, JUSTIN 3            Y         Y   Y           Y M     
ORCUTT, ROBERT 3    Y Y Y                             Y M     
PACENTA, BOB 3          Y Y         Y               Y M  59   
PENDLEY, BRIAN 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y M  49  STOCKTON 
PERRY, ELAINE 3        Y               Y         Y   Y F  51  SD RANDO 
PERSICO, MARK 3      Y                     Y   Y     Y M  46   
POWELL, GARTH 3                      Y     Y   Y     Y M  45  SANTA ROSA 
PRINGLE, NORMA 3  Y   Y Y                             Y F     
PROKOPCHUK, VITALY 3      Y Y       Y                     Y M  34  BIKEHIKERS 
PROWELL, CHERYL 3  Y   Y                 Y             Y F  31   
QUITORIO, ANGELO 4      Y         Y   Y         Y       Y M  40  FRESNO 
RAFFETY, MARY ELIZABETH 4  Y   Y Y               Y             Y F  37   
REDDIG, RANDY 3  Y   Y         Y                     Y M     
REID, KRISTINA 5  Y   Y         Y           Y Y     1  Y F  26   
REYNOLDS, DAVE 3                      Y   Y Y         Y M     
RICAFORT, CHRISTINA  Photo 3      Y                 Y       Y     Y F  47  OC VELO 
ROBINSON, GREGORY (GREG) 7  Y   Y Y       Y   Y   Y       Y     Y M  38  FAST FRIDAY 
RODARTE, RENE  Photo 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  52   
ROGERS, M KELLY (MICHAEL) 5      Y         Y           Y Y Y     Y M  51  ALTO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROGERS, STEPHEN 3                          Y Y   Y     Y M     
ROTANDO, MATTHEW 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  36  ARIZONA 
RYAN, THOMAS (TOM) 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  44   
SACKS, SCOTT 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  40   
SAEEDI, STEVE 6      Y     Y   Y   Y       Y     Y 1  Y M  45  ALMADEN 
SANDS, RENEE 4  Y     Y       Y       Y           1  Y F  47  LAW 
SCHMIDT, BOB 3                Y         Y Y         Y M  54  ERMAS 
SCHMIDT, SHERIE 3      Y         Y               Y     Y F  55   
SCHRANK, RIC 3            Y       Y Y               Y M  42   
SEAMAN, STEVE 3  Y   Y                         Y     Y M  48   
SEANEY, MARTIN 4                Y     Y   Y Y         Y M  56  DAVIS 
SENERIZ, CYNTHIA 3        Y       Y       Y           1  Y F  44   
SHARPLESS, DAVE 3      Y             Y   Y             Y M     
SHAY, ADAM 3      Y             Y           Y     Y M     
SHEDDEN, ROBERT  Photo 3                    Y   Y       Y     Y M  59  FLYERS 
SHELLENBARGER, JON  Photo 3      Y                 Y       Y   1  Y M  35  SANTIAGO 
SHEPPARD, THOMAS 5      Y         Y     Y   Y Y         Y M  51   
SHERMAN, GEORGE 3      Y             Y           Y     Y M  49  PLANET ULTRA 
SHIRAZI, DESMUND 3    Y                   Y         Y   Y M  43   
SIGNOR, BART 5  Y   Y             Y           Y Y   Y M  44  TEAM IN TRAINING 
SIMON, BRYCE 5                Y     Y   Y Y     Y   Y M  53   
SMITH, PAUL 4      Y         Y         Y Y         Y M  44   
SOBOL, MAX 3      Y         Y               Y     Y M  47   
SOHM, CRISTIN 3      Y         Y       Y             Y F  41  ALMADEN 
SPETZ, PERRY 5  Y   Y Y       Y       Y           1  Y M  52  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STENSON, ROLAND 4    Y Y             Y Y               Y M  55   
STEPHENS, PAUL 3                Y     Y   Y           Y M  37   
STEVENS, SHEILA 5        Y       Y   Y       Y Y     2  Y F  38  ALMADEN 
STITES, JIM  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y               Y   Y       Y M  52  FRESNO 
STURM, ROB 3                Y         Y Y         Y M  40   
SUNDSTROM, STEVE 3      Y         Y       Y           1  Y M  37   
SWANSON, KELLY 3      Y         Y   Y                 Y F  38  YUBA SUTTER 
SWANSON, MATTHEW 5  Y     Y         Y     Y       Y     Y M  32  RANCHOS 
SWIFT, RICK 3      Y Y           Y                 Y M  50   
TAKEUCHI, TOSHI 3                Y     Y     Y         Y M  38  GRIZZLY PEAK 
TALLEY, JOSHUA  Photo 6                    Y Y Y Y   Y Y     Y M  35   
TAM, MAN-FAI 3                Y         Y       Y   Y M  35  ALMADEN 
TAUBMAN, H PERRY 3                Y         Y Y         Y M  44   
THOMAS, ANDREW 3  Y   Y             Y                 Y M  49   
THOMAS, CHAD 3      Y         Y       Y             Y M  37   
THOMPSON, KAREN  Photo 4                Y     Y   Y Y         Y F  44  SANTA ROSA 
THOMPSON, STEVEN  Photo 3        Y       Y               Y     Y M  38   
TILDEN, KEVIN  Photo 3  Y     Y               Y             Y M  39  SD CENTURY RIDERS 
TIU, DENNIS 4      Y Y       Y             Y       Y M  41  FRESNO 
TOLLEFSON, BRYAN 3                Y         Y   Y       Y M  26   
TORRES, DANIEL 3      Y             Y           Y     Y M  53   
TRACY, TODD 3                Y           Y   Y     Y M  41  FREMONT 
TURGEON, JENI 3    Y Y                 Y             Y F  37  BIG WHEEL RACING 
VADHEIM, TIMMER 5    Y   Y         Y     Y       Y   2  Y M  54   
VANDERSLICE, BILL 5                Y       Y Y Y Y       Y M  50  DAVIS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
S
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
M
T
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VANDERSLICE, NANCY 5                Y       Y Y Y Y       Y F  51  QUACK 
VILLAVERDE, NOEL 3      Y Y       Y                     Y M  37  FRESNO 
VOLKMAR, RON 3  Y     Y               Y             Y M  60  GREEN VALLEY 
WALLINGTON, SCOT 4      Y   Y       Y Y                 Y M     
WALLIS, LUKE 3                      Y   Y   Y       Y M  54   
WARD, JOEL 3      Y Y               Y             Y M  42   
WEIXEL, STEVEN  Photo 3      Y                 Y       Y     Y M  28  ECHELON 
WESSLER, ERIK 3                        Y Y Y         Y M  52  ALMADEN 
WEST, MICHELLE  Photo 4                    Y   Y     Y Y     Y F  35   
WHITE, SONIA 3      Y Y       Y                     Y F     
WIEDERHOLT, DOUG 3        Y       Y   Y                 Y M    SD CYCLOVETS 
WILLIAMS, LISA 4                        Y Y Y   Y   1  Y F  40  FRESNO 
WILSON, MIKE  Photo 3                Y   Y   Y             Y M  34   
WOOD, DAN (DANIEL) 3                Y         Y     Y     Y M  48  MARIN 
WOODWARD, ROBERT 3      Y Y     Y                       Y M  42  FRESNO 
YACKLE, SHAWN 4            Y         Y   Y   Y       Y M  31   
YANOSCHIK, JAMES 3    Y   Y           Y                 Y M  51  INLAND 
YEATS, NINA 3                Y   Y   Y           1  Y F    ALMADEN 
YELENCICH, MARK 3                      Y   Y     Y     Y M  52  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)  Photo 3                          Y Y Y       Y M  48  ALMADEN 
Total Riders: 244 842  36  13  138  50  8  18  11  130  6  65  44  95  61  67  24  60  16  32 

244

M: 203
F: 41
Unk:
 
45.5 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 10