2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Name


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2017 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y Y Y Y Y          
Entry Person   MS TM MS TM CB CB CB TM TM MS CB TM CB CB CB CB CB MS TM CB CB MS TM          
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 5              Y     Y           Y     Y Y       1  M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ABUHAN, KEMAL   Photo 3                                      Y Y     Y   M  50  BENICIA 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3      Y                               Y   Y     1  F  59  OCRR 
ADORA, ALVIN  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
ALAMEDA JR, ENRIQUE  5      Y Y         Y                     Y Y     1  Y M  26  FRESNO 
ALCARIA, VINCENT   Photo 4      Y                     Y     Y   Y         1  Y M  59  ONE CYCLING 
ALDA, DARIO   Photo 5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 
AMBIO, JEFF   Photo 7  Y       Y   Y             Y   Y         Y   Y 1  M  41  ADOBO VELO 
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 5                    Y   Y   Y         Y       Y   M  65  DAVIS 
ANNO, RANDY  3  Y         Y                             Y       M  55   
ANTHONY, DR. JAMES P 3  Y       Y     Y                                 M  60   
AQUINO, ARIEL S 5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                   1  Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M  54  RUSA 
ARMENION, ROY   Photo 3    Y                       Y     Y               M  39  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
ARMOR, JOHN  3          Y     Y         Y                       Y M  53   
AUPART-DINH, LILIANA  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F  41   
AURE, FELIX  3                        Y   Y                 Y   M  38  ADOBO VELO 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 9  Y Y Y           Y         Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AUSTRIA, JOEY  4      Y             Y       Y     Y             1  Y M     
AVECILLA, FRANCIS  5                            Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 3  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
AX, JOHN  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  57  GENENTECH 
AZMOUDEH, SHAHIN   Photo 3                        Y       Y         Y     1  Y M  61  CONEJO VALLEY 
BACHMEIER, JEFF  3                    Y                       Y Y   Y M  61   
BACIN, BOB  5    Y               Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  62  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAL, JASDEEP  5                    Y             Y   Y   Y   Y 2  Y M    TEAM COCONUT 
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 3    Y       Y               Y                     M  60  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARNUM, ALEXANDER  5                            Y     Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  52  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 5        Y     Y     Y       Y     Y             1  M  48  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BAUER, JONI  5    Y               Y             Y   Y   Y     6  F  64  STOCKTON 
BAUTISTA, DON  5      Y       Y     Y           Y Y             5  Y M  43  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
BAUTISTA, LOWIE  3                            Y               Y Y   Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS  6              Y     Y     Y     Y Y     Y       1  M  51   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 9      Y     Y           Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y 3  F  54  ADOBO VELO 
BEISNER, DOUG  4    Y               Y             Y       Y     6  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
BELL, CHARLES  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M     
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 5  Y   Y                 Y   Y                 Y 2  F  51  ADOBO VELO 
BERNARDO, BOOTS ANTONIO   Photo 5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  42  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 11  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y       Y     Y   Y Y Y   M  46  ULTRA KAGE 
BIANCALANA, BRAD  5                    Y           Y Y     Y     Y 1  M  56  SANTA ROSA 
BITTLESTON, MATHEW  4              Y           Y     Y       Y       1  Y M  47   
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 13  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y       Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y 3  F  58  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BOICE, LISA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 3                    Y             Y     Y       3  M  67  AGILA CYCLING 
BOUCHARD, GILLES  4                  Y Y   Y                   Y     M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10    Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y 2  F  55  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 4      Y     Y     Y                           Y   M  57   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 5    Y   Y                   Y         Y       Y 2  M  66  SANTIAGO 
BRIER, BILL  8          Y   Y     Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y         M  55  FREMONT 
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  4              Y           Y     Y     Y           M  56   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROMLEY, SUSAN  3                    Y           Y           Y     Y F  55   
BROUWER, SUSANNAH  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BRUNETT, NEIL  3                        Y   Y         Y           Y M  29  BIG ORANGE 
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 5  Y       Y   Y                           Y   Y 1  F  57  LIGHTNING 
BUGAY, LUIS   Photo 4      Y     Y       Y       Y                   1  Y M    AGILA CYCLING 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  10    Y   Y     Y Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y       3  M  53   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3            Y               Y                 Y   M  70  LA GRANGE 
BURKETT, DAVID  3                      Y Y         Y               M  40  CYCLEFOLSOM 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 4  Y   Y     Y                         Y         2  M  67  OCRR 
BURNS, EMILY  3                Y               Y Y               Y F  27   
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 9      Y   Y           Y Y Y       Y   Y Y Y       M  45  SANTA CRUZ 
CABELIZA, JERRY   Photo 10      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y 5  Y M  57  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 10  Y     Y   Y     Y Y       Y     Y   Y   Y   Y 3  M  71  XEDAPVIET 
CAPATI, FEDERICO  3    Y       Y                     Y               Y M  49  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
CAPELACI, WILLIAM  3      Y                 Y                   Y     Y M     
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 9  Y   Y   Y     Y         Y Y         Y   Y   Y 1  M  54  FRESNO 
CARPENTER, PAUL  6        Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y           M  58   
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  5    Y   Y   Y               Y                 Y   M  51  ADOBO VELO 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo  Bio 6      Y       Y     Y       Y         Y Y       1  F  43  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CARTRON, DAMIEN  5                      Y   Y     Y       Y   Y   1  Y M  45   
CASIDO, DENNIS  5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             1  M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  54  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CASSIDY, THOMAS   Photo 3    Y       Y           Y                       1  Y M  60  PASADENA ATHLETIC 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 6    Y     Y Y             Y           Y     Y     F  40  SUB5 CYCLING 
CATOLICO, EDMUND  6      Y       Y     Y             Y     Y     Y 3  Y M  50  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  6  Y Y           Y           Y             Y   Y 2  M  65  OCW 
CELESTINO, ANTONIO  5                                  Y   Y   Y Y Y 1  Y M  46  TEAM COCONUT 
CHA-LEE, MAYXIA  3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y F  43   
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  7  Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y                         M  52   
CHEW, ANDREW  5                  Y Y           Y Y   Y         1  Y M  43  PENINSULA 
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  7    Y Y   Y Y   Y         Y           Y           M  59  ROCK N ROAD CYCLERY 
CHUKWU, ONYEMACHI  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F     
CHUML, MARK  4  Y       Y     Y         Y                       M    MONSTER MEDIA RACING 
CHUN, BRIAN  3              Y                 Y     Y         3  M  59  ALMADEN 
CHUNG, GEORGE  5                        Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 2  M    ADOBO VELO 
CIHA, DAVID  4            Y       Y       Y                 Y 1  M  61   
CIOLEK-TORELLO, RICHARD   Photo 4      Y                 Y                   Y Y   M  68  CANYON VELO 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 5    Y Y Y                   Y                 Y 8  M  54  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLARK, GUY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 3                    Y                 Y Y       3  M  66  QUACK 
CLEOFAS, ARIEL  6      Y     Y       Y   Y   Y                 Y 1  Y M  54  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
COE, JOHN L 3                  Y Y   Y                       1  M  62   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  7              Y     Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y       1  M  54   
COLLOPY, JONATHON  3            Y               Y                 Y   Y M  58   
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 3    Y   Y                   Y                   3  M    NDZONE 
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 4        Y               Y   Y                 Y   M    ADOBO VELO 
COPP, PATRICK  4    Y       Y               Y                 Y   M  54  CANYON VELO 
COUSINS, KATHERINE (KATHY) DEAN 3      Y             Y       Y                     F  35  ADOBO VELO 
COX, JOHN W  Photo 10  Y   Y Y       Y Y         Y           Y Y Y Y   M  55  MAIN STREET CYCLES 
CROSS, JIM  3    Y                             Y   Y           M  72   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DAL GALLO, LINDA   Photo 4                    Y   Y   Y         Y           F  58  DAVIS 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 11  Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y     Y   Y Y     Y 6  M  56  XEDAPVIET 
DANHAUS, JENNIFER  3    Y Y Y                                         F  45  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3    Y Y Y                                         M  68  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DELMUNDO, ROLANDO (ROLLY)  3    Y   Y                   Y                   1  M  50  ADOBO VELO 
DELOS REYES, ARIS  3                    Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  46   
DEWEY, JEFF  4                            Y         Y     Y Y 1  M  60  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DICKSON, CATHERINE  3      Y                                   Y Y     Y F  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
DIEL, BRYAN   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y                   Y                 Y 2  M  36  ADOBO VELO 
DIEP, TOM  3      Y                     Y   Y                 Y M  45   
DINH, JACK  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y M  43   
DINH, JOSEPH  3                  Y Y           Y                 M  26   
DIONISIO, ARNEL   Photo 10      Y   Y Y Y Y         Y Y     Y   Y Y       3  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
DIONISIO, EDWINA  5            Y       Y       Y     Y   Y         2  Y F  51  AGILA CYCLING 
DO, LAM  3      Y                     Y     Y               Y M  51  SWAMIS 
DOOLEY, BRIAN   Photo  Bio 3      Y                     Y                 Y   M  44   
DORSH, CHRISTOPHER  5                                  Y   Y   Y Y Y 1  Y M  36  TEAM COCONUT 
DUHAYLUNGSOD, JIMMY  4                            Y     Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  47  ONE CYCLING 
DUNSCOMBE, THOMAS  3              Y     Y                 Y           Y M     
EASTON, BOB  8  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y               Y Y 1  Y M  52   
EBY, GREG  3      Y       Y     Y                             M  58   
ELOPRE, ARMANDO  6      Y       Y     Y           Y Y   Y         4  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
ENDO, GRACE  13    Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y     Y   Y Y 4  F    ADOBO VELO 
ENRILE, RICA  5                    Y       Y   Y       Y Y     4  F  35  AGILA CYCLING 
ENRIQUEZ, JEFF  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  50  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ENSING, MARCO  3      Y                 Y                     Y 1  Y M  48   
ERDMAN, CALVIN   Photo 3                    Y           Y         Y       M  59   
ESCH, BOB  13  Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y 7  M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 7  Y   Y             Y   Y   Y         Y       Y   M  59  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTEBAN, JEROME ROMMEL G 3  Y                     Y   Y                     M  47  ADOBO VELO 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 5            Y       Y       Y         Y       Y 1  M  66   
FARREN, ANDREW  4              Y     Y                   Y     Y   M  53  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FECHHEIMER, ZACHARY  3          Y           Y         Y                 Y M  35   
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 6        Y             Y Y Y Y                 Y   M  49  HALCYON DAYS RT 
FERNANDES, STEVEN  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  51  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
FERNANDEZ-MELONE, MICHAEL E. 3                    Y                   Y     Y   M  56   
FERRELL, BART  3                    Y           Y Y               Y M  57   
FERRELL, RICK  4                    Y           Y     Y Y         M  64   
FERRER, EDGAR  3                                      Y   Y   Y   Y M  27  TEAM COCONUT 
FIELDING, STEVE  3                          Y     Y     Y           M  53   
FIELDS, RON A 6  Y         Y           Y   Y   Y Y             5  M  73  NO CRYBABIES 
FISHBEIN, ERIC  3    Y Y           Y                               M  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FLORES, JAMIE  3  Y         Y                                 Y   Y M  46   
FLORES, RUBEN  3            Y       Y       Y                     M  59   
FOSTER, JAMES  3      Y                 Y       Y                 Y M  55   
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 13    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y     3  F  52  FRESNO 
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 6        Y     Y Y   Y   Y       Y               1  M  48   
GAGER, KRISTA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
GAGER, SAM  3    Y Y             Y                             M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 8  Y Y Y Y Y           Y     Y                 Y 3  M  57  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GALURA JR, DANTE   Photo 5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  42  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
GARCIA JR, ROLANDO  5      Y       Y     Y             Y   Y         1  Y M  50  TRIBU 
GARDNER, ROBERT  4                    Y           Y     Y       Y 1  Y M  45   
GARRETT, MIKE  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GATCHALIAN, MARC  5  Y Y                   Y   Y                 Y   Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
GAYNOR, MICHAEL  5      Y             Y           Y Y     Y       1  Y M  45   
GEARY, CAMELLIA   Photo 6  Y Y Y     Y                             Y   Y   F  50  KERN 
GEARY, MIKE  7  Y Y Y     Y               Y             Y   Y   M  52  KERN 
GHEIDARPOUR, PARISA  5  Y Y Y                 Y   Y                   1  F  39   
GIBSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y           Y         Y               1  Y M  54  EY LEGACY BUILDERS 
GOLDMAN, GARY  5      Y             Y       Y     Y   Y         1  M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GOLUB, SETH  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  51   
GONG, KEVIN DOW 4      Y             Y       Y             Y       M  49   
GONZALES, GEOFFREY  4      Y Y         Y                       Y       M  39  FRESNO 
GONZALO, ROBERT  3      Y                     Y     Y             1  Y M  58  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA 
GOYETTE, RACHEL  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y F     
GRABOWSKI, DON   Photo 3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  49  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
GREEN, ANDREA  6    Y       Y       Y       Y     Y           Y 1  F  46  OCW 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 7    Y Y Y   Y       Y                     Y   Y 3  M  68  ADO GANG 
GUMM, ROBERT  3            Y       Y       Y                     Y M  43  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HACKWORTH, BARTON  3                    Y           Y       Y         Y M  50   
HARDWICK, VECHI  4      Y                           Y   Y   Y     4  M  49   
HARNISCH, PETER  3    Y                                       Y Y   M  59  ADOBO VELO 
HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 7  Y Y   Y             Y     Y               Y Y 2  M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 4            Y           Y                 Y   Y   M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HERMANO, DENNIS  7      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y           Y Y     1  Y M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
HERMOSA, DON  5            Y       Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  39  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
HILDE, LUDOVIC  5            Y           Y   Y               Y Y   Y M     
HILL, CRAIG  9    Y         Y   Y Y           Y Y   Y Y   Y     M  50   
HO, BYRON K 15    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y 4  M  63   
HO, SAM  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y M  45   
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 5  Y                   Y     Y             Y   Y   F  55  REV ENDURANCE 
HOFF, RICHARD P 8    Y Y   Y Y     Y Y                 Y   Y     2  M  64  FRESNO 
HOLLOWAY, HUNTER  3                    Y   Y                     Y   Y M  14   
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  6                    Y   Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  53   
HONGISTA, GARY  5                    Y       Y     Y     Y Y     2  Y M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
HOOVER, RONALD  6  Y Y   Y                                 Y Y Y 3  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  4      Y         Y           Y         Y         1  M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
HORNEDO, CHERMINNE (CHERIE)  4    Y   Y               Y                     Y 2  F  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y       Y     Y                 Y         2  M  68  QUACK 
HUANG, SHENG  3      Y       Y                         Y         Y M  49  ALMADEN 
HUNTER, LYNN   Photo 4                    Y   Y             Y       Y 1  F  50   
HUNTER, WAYNE  10    Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y   Y     Y       Y       M  70  FRESNO 
HUYNH, YOUNG   Photo 3            Y               Y     Y             1  Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
IRVINE, ED  8    Y Y           Y Y           Y Y   Y       Y 2  M  64  ALMADEN 
ISERI, RONALD  7  Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y                 Y 2  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y 1  M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
JAUCIAN, ALFREDO  5                    Y   Y         Y   Y   Y     3  Y M  39  TEAM COCONUT 
JAUGAN, FERDINAND  3                                      Y   Y   Y   Y M  48  TEAM COCONUT 
JAUGAN, WINSTON   Photo 7          Y         Y   Y         Y   Y   Y   Y 1  M  52  TEAM COCONUT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JEONG, DAVID  12    Y Y     Y     Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y 3  M  58  MARIN 
JOHNSON, JIM  3                    Y                 Y     Y     Y M  61   
KANEKO, RYOSEI  5                    Y     Y     Y     Y   Y       M  55   
KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  3                    Y       Y         Y         1  M  65  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  6                    Y           Y Y   Y Y Y       M  48  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAROTKIN, JEFF H. 3      Y                     Y                 Y   Y M  53  CONEJO VALLEY 
KASI, VON  3      Y     Y               Y                     Y F  46   
KAVOOSI, BEN   Photo 6                                Y Y   Y Y Y   Y 2  Y M  36  TEAM COCONUT 
KINNEY, DAVID  6    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y         Y         2  M  50   
KITAGUCHI, TERRY   Photo  Bio 5            Y       Y   Y   Y         Y         1  Y M  57   
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 3    Y                       Y                 Y 1  M  62  LAW 
KUCHECK, IRA C. 4    Y                       Y             Y   Y 3  M  61  LAW 
KURIHARA, TARA  5                  Y Y           Y Y   Y         1  F  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
KURIHARA, WEST  3                                Y Y   Y           M  58  FREMONT 
LAGMAY, GRACIAN   Photo  Bio 5      Y             Y       Y           Y Y     1  Y M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
LARA, MARK  5    Y       Y               Y     Y         Y   1  M  49  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
LEE, BEESENG   Photo 5      Y             Y       Y   Y         Y     1  M  49   
LEFMANN, TIANA  3        Y               Y   Y                     F  34   
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  13    Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y     Y   Y Y 3  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 9  Y Y Y Y   Y       Y       Y             Y   Y 2  F  59  OCW 
LNU, FNU  8  Y   Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             Y         1  Y M  49   
LOCKEN, LARRY  5    Y       Y       Y       Y                 Y 1  Y M  69  OCW 
LONEY, MICHAEL  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M  46  SAN FRAN RANDO 
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 3            Y               Y                 Y 1  F  57   
LOR, PHENG  6      Y           Y Y   Y       Y         Y     1  Y M  33   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LUTZ, JOHN   Photo  Bio 5            Y                         Y Y Y   Y 1  Y M  56  AGILA CYCLING 
LUU, DANIEL  7      Y             Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     1  Y M  47  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
LYNDE, CHRIS  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
LYNDE, DANIEL  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M  62   
LYNDE, ROB  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
MAGNO LAGASCA, JACQUELINE  6            Y       Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     2  Y F  47  AGILA CYCLING 
MANAGBANAG, REX  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M  39   
MANN, DEIRDRE (DEE)  9  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y         Y     Y Y 5  F  45  ADOBO VELO 
MANN, ROB  4                            Y         Y     Y Y 7  Y M  41  ADOBO VELO 
MANSFIELD, MATTHEW  6      Y   Y         Y             Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  50  TEAM COCONUT 
MARSHALL, JOHN  5    Y Y   Y   Y   Y                             1  Y M  52  OCW 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 3            Y     Y                     Y         M  57  REDLANDS 
MATIAS, DENNIS  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  55  AGILA CYCLING 
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 5  Y Y       Y                             Y   Y 4  M  58  OCW 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 3      Y                     Y             Y     1  M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 3            Y               Y         Y         1  M  68  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 4      Y     Y               Y                 Y 1  M  64  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MCPHERSON, CURTIS   Photo 9  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y         Y     Y Y 4  M  28   
MEDEMA, RALPH  3      Y             Y             Y               Y M  58   
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  5              Y     Y     Y     Y Y               M  56   
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 8  Y   Y Y Y                 Y         Y     Y Y 6  M  65  BADWATER 
MILLER, BARRY E. 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  69  CONEJO VALLEY 
MILLER, BRET   Photo 10  Y   Y Y           Y   Y       Y     Y Y   Y Y 2  M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MILLER, LISA  4            Y       Y       Y                 Y 1  F  57   
MILLER, PEG   Photo 13  Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y 4  F  62  SAN JOSE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MIRANDA, DEL  5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             1  Y M     
MIRANDA JR, MARIO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  41  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
MOICEANU, SABIN   Photo 5      Y       Y                 Y     Y Y       1  Y M  17   
MOICEANU, STEFAN   Photo 5      Y       Y                 Y     Y Y       1  M  53   
MONDINA, ALEXIS  5            Y       Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  41  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 6      Y                 Y       Y     Y   Y   Y 5  M  63  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MONTANO, DONALD  5      Y                 Y   Y         Y       Y 1  Y M  58  KERN 
MOORE, ANSON   Photo 6                                Y Y   Y Y Y Y   1  M  63  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 5      Y           Y Y           Y     Y           M  69  SANTA CRUZ 
MORRIS, THOMAS WILLIAM  Photo  Bio 7  Y   Y             Y                 Y Y Y   Y 1  M  59  OFF THE FRONT 
MUNDELL, MIKE  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
MUNOZ, DANIEL  5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  42  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 8  Y Y Y Y       Y           Y               Y Y 7  M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
MYERS, SANDRA  5      Y                     Y         Y   Y   Y 1  F  59   
MYSZA, MICHAEL  6              Y     Y           Y Y     Y Y       M  65  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NAMUAG, JAIME  5  Y Y                   Y   Y                 Y   M  48  ADOBO VELO 
NARTIA, RUFINO  5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             3  Y M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
NAVARRO, ALLAN   Photo 4    Y Y     Y               Y                   1  Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 3                                      Y   Y Y     M  54  STOCKTON 
NGO, CHRIS  5      Y Y         Y                   Y   Y     1  M  53  FRESNO 
NGUYEN, DAVE  4      Y             Y             Y           Y 1  Y M  39   
NGUYEN, DUONG  9  Y   Y Y     Y     Y       Y     Y       Y   Y 6  Y M  42  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, HOANG Q  Photo 5            Y Y             Y   Y Y             3  M  52  XEDAPVIET 
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 10  Y Y Y Y Y Y               Y     Y   Y       Y 2  M  45  VELOVIET 
NGUYEN, TONY  5    Y Y             Y   Y   Y                   2  Y M  40   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 6    Y       Y               Y   Y Y   Y         2  M  60  FLYERS 
NIERRA, TITO CBALES 4              Y     Y                 Y Y       2  M  43  AGILA CYCLING 
NOVITA, FNU  4      Y             Y   Y                     Y   Y F  48   
OKANO, ROBERT  5              Y                 Y Y   Y Y       2  M  52   
OLIVEROS, MARIO  5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  57  PAJAKERO BRADERS 
OLSON, GREG  11    Y Y     Y     Y Y           Y     Y Y Y Y Y   M  70  SAN FRAN RANDO 
OSMOND, KATHLEEN  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y F  67   
PALACIO, MIKE  3  Y         Y                             Y       Y M     
PECKHAM, RHODA  5  Y   Y                     Y     Y       Y     1  Y F  56  XEDAPVIET 
PENETRANTE, WENDEL  3    Y                       Y     Y               Y M  41  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
PEREZ, JASON  3      Y   Y                       Y               M  33   
PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  7    Y Y Y     Y     Y                 Y       Y 2  M  56   
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 13  Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y 7  M  77  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
POGUE, EDWARD  3                    Y             Y         Y     Y M  33   
POLSTER, ARNIM  3                    Y           Y       Y         Y M     
PON, LAWRENCE   Photo 4                  Y Y             Y   Y           Y M  61  GRIZZLY PEAK 
PRUGALIDAD, ALLAN  3  Y   Y                     Y                     Y M  35  ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 
PUNONGBAYAN, DEO  6  Y Y Y Y         Y     Y                       3  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
QUESADA, MAGNI   Photo 10      Y     Y Y     Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y Y     4  Y M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
QUIBOL, ROLANDO  9      Y             Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y 3  Y M  58  AGILA CYCLING 
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  76  FRESNO 
QUITORIO, ANGELO  5            Y       Y   Y                 Y   Y 1  M  50  FILIPINO-AMERICAN 
RADAZA, JOSELITO  3                                      Y   Y   Y 1  Y M  53  TEAM COCONUT 
RAMIREZ, PETRA  3      Y             Y                 Y           Y F     
RAMOS, MHELVIN   Photo 6      Y       Y     Y       Y   Y Y             4  M  26  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 5      Y             Y   Y   Y               Y   1  M     
RASAY, JUNNYL  3                    Y       Y     Y               Y M  34  ONE CYCLING 
RAZI, NODAIR  3          Y         Y           Y               1  M  32   
RECUPERO, ALLAN E 3            Y               Y               Y     Y M    SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
REED, EDWARD  5    Y     Y     Y         Y               Y       M     
REGALA, ANTHONY  3      Y                     Y     Y             1  Y M  51  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA 
REIJINDERS, LEONARDUS  3                    Y                     Y   Y 1  M     
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  70   
REZKALLA, SAMER  3          Y     Y         Y                       M  43   
RIVERA, MARINO  5            Y                     Y   Y Y Y     1  Y M  44  AGILA CYCLING 
ROBERTS, WAYNE  4                    Y             Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  46  ONE CYCLING 
ROBERTS, WESLEY   Photo  Bio 5                    Y       Y     Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  44  ONE CYCLING 
ROBERTS JR, MICHAEL  3  Y Y Y                                           Y M     
ROCHE, THOMAS  6    Y       Y       Y       Y     Y           Y 1  Y M  58  G2 
ROGERS, SKIP  3                            Y               Y Y   Y M  55  LA MIRADA FLYERS 
ROM, DAN  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  59  VALLEY 
ROMERO, DANIEL  6              Y     Y     Y Y   Y     Y         2  M     
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 3                  Y Y       Y                     M  60  ULTRA KAGE 
RUSIT, JUSSY   Photo 5                    Y             Y   Y Y Y     2  Y M  48  TRIBU 
SALINAS, CONRAD  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  32  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL  3              Y           Y     Y                 M  41  SANTA ROSA 
SANTOS, OLIVER   Photo 5              Y     Y       Y     Y   Y         3  Y M  45  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
SCANLAN, JAMES  3                    Y           Y Y               M  48   
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 4    Y   Y           Y                 Y           M  42  ALTA ALPINA 
SCHOLZ, MARTIN  5                    Y       Y   Y Y     Y       1  Y M  43  SF2G 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SEELEY, JOHN  5    Y     Y Y             Y           Y           M     
SHIELDS, RANDY  5  Y   Y Y                   Y                 Y 1  Y M  47   
SHINGLETON, WARREN  3      Y                 Y                   Y     Y M     
SHOEMAKER, KEN  9      Y       Y   Y               Y   Y Y Y Y Y 1  M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIEBER, DENNIS  10  Y   Y Y   Y       Y   Y   Y             Y Y Y 2  M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SILVA, LINUS  9      Y       Y     Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y Y     4  Y M  58  AGILA CYCLING 
SITTINGER, BRIAN  5      Y Y                   Y     Y       Y     1  M  39   
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 8  Y Y     Y     Y       Y   Y         Y       Y 6  M  70  OCRR 
SMITH, LOREN  7  Y   Y Y                   Y     Y         Y Y 2  M  38  ADOBO VELO 
SONNE, DEVON  5      Y Y               Y   Y                 Y 1  Y M  27   
SPARKS, JEFFREY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
STALEY, JEDEDIAH (JED) L 12  Y Y Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y           Y Y 8  M  75  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STEDMAN, DEREK  3              Y                 Y     Y           M  27  FREMONT 
STORELLI, BOB  7    Y Y Y           Y       Y             Y   Y 1  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
STORELLI, TOM  6    Y Y Y           Y   Y   Y                   1  M  62  SACRAMENTO 
STOUP, DWIGHT  3      Y     Y               Y                   1  M  65  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 9  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                         Y Y 3  M  58  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  3  Y   Y                                   Y       M  64  CROWN CITY 
SUSBILLA, JOHN  3      Y                     Y     Y             1  Y M  50  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA 
SWITZER, CATHY  5            Y       Y             Y   Y       Y 1  Y F  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
TACTAC, ANDIE  5      Y       Y     Y           Y Y             2  Y M  54  OPTIMUM RIDERS 
TANG, JOHN   Photo 3  Y   Y         Y                                 M  58   
TANJUATCO, FRANCIS  5            Y               Y         Y Y     Y 1  Y M  55  AGILA CYCLING 
TANJUATCO, MARIE  5            Y       Y       Y         Y Y       2  Y F  54  AGILA CYCLING 
TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  59  SOUTHERN SIERRA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TEANO, JOSEPH  5      Y       Y     Y       Y     Y             3  Y M  58  BARANGAY NORCAL 
THAKAR, TERTIUS  5                    Y     Y     Y       Y Y       M  56   
THOMPSON, STEWART  4                    Y                 Y Y Y       M  64   
THURMAN, RICH  3              Y           Y     Y                 M     
TOLOSA, JAMES  5              Y     Y             Y     Y Y     3  M  47  AGILA CYCLING 
TOMBOC, VIRGIL  5      Y     Y       Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  55   
TOO, JUSTIN  8  Y   Y     Y     Y Y             Y   Y     Y     M  27   
TRAN, ANNIE   Photo 5            Y               Y     Y       Y   Y 3  F  42  VELOVIET 
TRAN, DANIEL  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y 9  M  51  XEDAPVIET 
TRAN, HAI   Photo 10    Y Y Y   Y           Y   Y     Y       Y Y Y 1  M  31  XEDAPVIET 
TREIBER, MICHAEL  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
TRUE, DARREN  5      Y             Y   Y   Y         Y           M  52   
TSANG, STANLEY  4              Y     Y           Y     Y         1  M  57  PENINSULA 
UGALINO, JERRY  5      Y       Y     Y           Y Y             1  Y M  44  PEDAL ADDICTS 
UZ, METIN  3              Y           Y           Y         1  M  52  SAN FRAN RANDO 
VALDEZ, SAM  5            Y       Y       Y             Y   Y 1  Y M  61   
VALIUNAS, ANDREW  7        Y       Y       Y   Y         Y     Y Y 2  M  66   
VARGAS, ANTONIO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 5  Y                   Y     Y             Y   Y   M  52  REV ENDURANCE 
VELASQUEZ, VINCENT  4      Y Y         Y                       Y       M  38   
VENIEGAS, EUTIQUIO  5      Y     Y       Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  57   
VENZUELA, JEROME  5      Y       Y     Y           Y Y             3  Y M  36  AGILA CYCLING 
VERNON, BEN  5            Y       Y   Y         Y       Y     1  M  28   
VETTER, PAUL   Photo 3                    Y                   Y   Y     Y M  49   
VILLAFLOR, MAR  13      Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y     4  M  48  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WADA, SAKAE  10      Y   Y       Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y Y       M  41   
WALIA, RAJ  6      Y             Y       Y   Y Y   Y           M  46   
WALKER, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 16  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y     Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y Y 2  F  49  ULTRA KAGE 
WALSH, JOLENE  3            Y           Y                 Y       F  43   
WAROUW, FRANKE  3      Y             Y                         Y   Y M  43   
WEBB, PAUL  3    Y               Y           Y                 Y M     
WEBER, SHELBY  11  Y Y Y Y   Y               Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y 7  F  34  ADOBO VELO 
WICK, DAN  3      Y     Y       Y                             Y M  63   
WILL, RANDY J 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  55  CHICO MASTERS 
WILLIAMS, FRANK  4  Y   Y     Y               Y                     M  48  SUB5 CYCLING 
WILLIAMS, JEFF  5      Y       Y     Y           Y       Y       1  Y M  55  BENICIA 
WILLNER, ADAM  3      Y           Y             Y                 Y M    ENDURANCE PERFORMANCE 
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 5      Y Y           Y       Y         Y         1  M  48   
WONG, GREGORY  8    Y         Y     Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y       3  M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WONG, MABEL  7    Y Y Y           Y       Y             Y   Y 1  F  57  SACRAMENTO 
WRIGHT, BILL  4    Y         Y     Y             Y               M  57  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
YAP, JOMAR   Photo 3            Y               Y               Y     M  44  ADOBO VELO 
YGAY, SYLVESTRE   Photo 5      Y     Y       Y       Y     Y             1  Y M  37  ONE CYCLING 
ZAMBROSKI, RAY   Photo 6    Y   Y                         Y   Y Y     Y 2  M  53  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
ZIMMERMAN, STEVE  4      Y           Y     Y             Y           Y M    KERN 
Total Riders: 394 2006  69  101  190  68  40  99  78  30  49  207  14  80  29  198    92  130    146  73  116  60  137  466 

167

M: 341
F: 53
Unk:
 
51.6 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 172