2012 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Number of Doubles


2012 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2012 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2012. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
RAMOS, REVE  16  Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   M  66   
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           1  M  48  SD CYCLOVETS 
SWANSON, GARY  14  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   M  43  YUBA SUTTER 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 12      Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     M  54  PLANET ULTRA 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 11  Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y         Y Y Y     Y Y 1  F  53  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  11    Y Y     Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y     M  48   
LARDIZABAL, EL (ELPID OR ELPIDIO) VALDEZ  Photo  Bio 11  Y Y Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y   Y         Y   Y 1  M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HO, BYRON K 10      Y Y   Y Y             Y   Y Y Y Y   Y 1  M  58   
MILLER, BRET   Photo 10    Y Y Y     Y     Y         Y Y Y     Y Y   M  54  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
WALSH, KEVIN  10  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                 M  55   
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 9  Y Y Y   Y     Y         Y Y     Y Y       1  M  49  EQUIPE CLARE 
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  9  Y Y Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y             Y     2  M  51  ADOBO VELO 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 9  Y Y Y   Y     Y           Y     Y     Y Y   M  72  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 8            Y Y Y         Y Y   Y   Y Y       M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)   Photo 8  Y       Y Y Y Y           Y   Y   Y         M  43  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
BAUER, JONI  8  Y   Y         Y           Y   Y Y Y Y     6  F  59  STOCKTON 
BEISNER, DOUG  8  Y   Y       Y Y               Y Y Y Y     6  M  54  SACRAMENTO 
BOTT, LINDA M. 8  Y Y Y                 Y   Y   Y Y Y       3  F  55  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BULATOV, IGOR  8  Y   Y Y   Y Y                 Y Y     Y   2  M  54  FRESNO 
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 8  Y   Y       Y   Y Y       Y       Y   Y   2  M  65  LAW 
GERNEZ, RAPHAEL  8    Y Y Y                 Y   Y Y Y       Y   M  49   
HOPKINS, JOHN  8  Y   Y       Y             Y     Y Y Y Y   2  M  61  NORTH COUNTY 
LINER, SARALIE  8  Y Y Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y               1  F  60   
MULLINS, JEFFREY   Photo 8  Y   Y                 Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y   2  M  32  CHANNEL ISLANDS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NISHIMURA, PETER   Photo 8      Y Y     Y     Y   Y   Y   Y       Y     Y M  33  ECHELON 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  8    Y Y   Y     Y           Y       Y   Y Y   M  55  SANTA ROSA 
SOTHERN, JOEL  8  Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y             Y     Y     M  55  TEAM ROKFORM 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 7  Y Y Y                 Y   Y       Y Y       M  45   
BERKA, BECKY  7      Y Y   Y Y     Y         Y Y           1  F  49   
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 7  Y   Y Y     Y         Y   Y     Y         2  F  50  LAW 
CLARKSON, GENE  7      Y Y     Y         Y   Y           Y Y 1  M  52  SAN FERNANDO 
DECKER, STEVEN  7  Y   Y Y     Y                 Y Y   Y     1  M  51   
DEIROSSI, VICTOR  7      Y     Y Y Y             Y Y   Y         M  61   
DEJESUS, DONATO, JR.  7  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y   Y     Y       M  55  SAN FERNANDO 
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 7  Y Y Y       Y Y   Y                   Y     F  59   
HARTSON, DAVID (G. DAVID), II   Photo  Bio 7  Y   Y         Y           Y   Y Y   Y     1  Y M  57  ADOBO VELO 
HEARN, RON  7  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y           Y Y 1  Y M  58  OCW 
JACKSON, STEVE  7  Y Y Y   Y     Y           Y             Y 1  M  49  SD CYCLOVETS 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 7  Y   Y     Y Y Y             Y Y           1  M  64  SANTA CRUZ 
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 7  Y         Y Y Y   Y       Y Y             3  M     
STOKES, COLIN   Photo 7  Y   Y Y   Y           Y   Y   Y             M  46  RUSA 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 7  Y   Y   Y                 Y     Y     Y Y   M  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SVIHURA, MICHAEL  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                           1  M  48  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ASOMBRADO, DORIS (DOE)  6    Y Y   Y     Y           Y             Y 1  F  47   
AZMOUDEH, KAMRAN  6      Y     Y   Y         Y     Y Y         2  M  56  SANTA ROSA 
BENAMY-HACKEL, KLAUS   Photo 6      Y         Y           Y     Y Y Y     1  Y M  62  KERN 
BREWER, JIM A 6  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y           Y   1  M  74  OCW 
CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 6        Y   Y Y     Y     Y   Y               M  51  SANTA ROSA 
COOK, KEITH  6      Y     Y Y Y         Y Y               1  M  56   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 6  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y             Y 1  M  66  REDMOND 
GOLDMAN, LONNI  6    Y Y     Y             Y Y   Y           1  Y F  47  ALMADEN 
GONCZE, ZOLTAN  6    Y     Y Y   Y               Y   Y         Y M  60   
GRAY, MIKE  6      Y   Y     Y               Y   Y     Y 1  Y M  67  SIERRA FOOTHILLS 
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y   Y           Y                   1  M  57  LAW 
HOFF, RICHARD P 6      Y   Y   Y Y                 Y   Y     1  M  59   
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 6    Y         Y     Y       Y         Y   Y   M  45  ADOBO VELO 
INOUE, KENTARO  6    Y       Y Y               Y     Y   Y     Y M  44   
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 6          Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y       2  M  54   
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 6    Y       Y Y                 Y   Y Y     2  M  57  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 6  Y Y Y   Y       Y         Y                 M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 6  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y         Y     2  M  59  RUSA 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 6  Y   Y   Y   Y     Y       Y               2  M  60  BADWATER 
OCONNOR, JOAN   Photo 6          Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y       3  F  54  WAV RIDERS 
PALMERI, DAVID   Photo 6            Y   Y         Y     Y   Y Y     1  M  32  YUBA SUTTER 
POLLOCK, GRAHAM  6    Y Y       Y Y               Y   Y         M  45  DAVIS 
REHORN, PAT  6    Y Y     Y Y               Y Y             Y M  51   
SANDERS, CARL  6      Y         Y         Y   Y Y     Y       M  44  SANTA ROSA 
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 6    Y       Y   Y             Y   Y       Y 1  M  37  ALTA ALPINA 
TERCZYNSKI, BRIAN  6  Y Y   Y     Y     Y       Y                 M  38   
THAKAR, TERTIUS  6            Y   Y         Y     Y   Y Y     1  M  51   
TSANG, STANLEY  6            Y   Y             Y Y Y Y         M  52  PENINSULA 
ACOSTA, AMY  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y           Y     F  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ARITA, LORI  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y                 F  48   
BARNELL, BRENDA  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y F  48  LAW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 5      Y             Y       Y     Y Y       1  F  49  ADOBO VELO 
BENSON, EMIL  5      Y         Y           Y           Y Y 1  Y M  48   
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL  Photo 5      Y         Y           Y           Y Y 1  Y F  46  SANTIAGO 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE  5      Y       Y Y           Y           Y     M  52   
BROWN, JERRY   Photo 5          Y         Y       Y   Y     Y     1  M  68  ADOBO VELO 
BRULE, DAVID RICHARD  Photo 5  Y Y Y   Y                 Y               1  Y M  54  SD CYCLOVETS 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 5        Y     Y     Y           Y   Y       1  M  52   
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  5            Y   Y               Y   Y Y       M  48   
BURKE, MICHAEL   Bio 5            Y   Y         Y     Y Y         1  M  48  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 5  Y   Y                     Y     Y       Y   Y M  54  LAW 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 5  Y       Y         Y       Y           Y   2  M  66  ADOBO VELO 
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 5    Y Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y M  49  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CAWTHON, JAMES  5      Y Y     Y     Y       Y               1  M  60  OCW 
CLEYMAET, ROBERT  5    Y           Y             Y   Y       Y 1  M  40  ALTA ALPINA 
COOPER, JOHN S 5  Y   Y   Y                 Y           Y   1  Y M  55   
CRANE, MARK  5    Y Y     Y           Y         Y           Y M  49   
CROVELLA, DENNIS  5      Y         Y           Y   Y   Y       2  Y M  64  FREMONT 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 5      Y     Y Y                 Y   Y       1  M  51  YUBA SUTTER 
DAVIS, KEITH  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y M  57  DOCKRIDERS 
DEBERRY, LAWRENCE  5      Y   Y     Y           Y       Y       2  M     
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 5  Y   Y         Y           Y   Y           1  M  59  LAW 
DODA, KIM  5  Y       Y     Y           Y       Y       1  F  47  CYCLEFOLSOM 
DODA, TIM   Photo 5  Y       Y     Y           Y       Y       1  M  56  BIKEHIKERS 
DONES, RICHARD  5        Y     Y     Y       Y             Y 1  M  39  ADOBO VELO 
DRISCOLL, TOM   Photo 5    Y   Y       Y                 Y Y         M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 5      Y   Y     Y           Y         Y     1  Y M  49   
ERBES, ALLAN  5      Y     Y Y                     Y   Y     M  55  WESTERN WHEELERS 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 5          Y     Y           Y       Y Y     1  M  61   
FIELDHOUSE, BOB  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  M  74  OCW 
FIGGAT, DAVID  5  Y   Y   Y         Y             Y         1  Y M  55   
FORSMAN, SUSAN (MORAN) 5        Y   Y Y     Y     Y                   F  42  SANTA ROSA 
FORSMAN, TINA  5      Y         Y           Y   Y   Y       2  F  55  FREMONT 
FRANK, JOSEPH A. 5  Y Y Y           Y                     Y   1  Y M  27  SDSU CYCLING / TRIATHLON 
FREEDMAN, JULES  5    Y       Y   Y         Y     Y           1  M  44   
GARELLI, STEVE  5      Y   Y     Y           Y         Y     1  M  55   
GILKEY, BRENT  5          Y   Y Y           Y         Y     1  Y M  52   
GONCZE, ANDREA  5    Y     Y     Y               Y   Y       1  Y F     
GOODMAN, MICHAEL E  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y                 Y   Y             M  49  SAN FERNANDO 
HARRIS, JIM E.  Photo 5  Y Y         Y         Y   Y                 M  56  RUSA 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 5              Y     Y   Y   Y           Y     M     
HEINIGER, ANN R 5      Y   Y     Y               Y Y         1  Y F  53  FRESNO 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 5    Y Y                 Y   Y           Y     Y M  43   
HIMMEL, LARRY  5  Y   Y   Y       Y         Y                 M  65   
HONDA, NICOLE  5      Y Y                   Y Y Y           2  F  46   
HOUSE, BRAD  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  M  54  RUSA 
HULSE, DAVID  5  Y   Y Y       Y       Y                   1  Y M  35  SACRAMENTO 
HUNT, WILLIAM (WILLIE) A  Photo 5  Y Y             Y         Y             Y 1  M  49  OCW 
KERN, GARY  5                Y           Y       Y Y   Y   M  99  MARIN 
KLEINWAKS, JAY  5            Y   Y             Y Y   Y         M  3  DIABLO 
KLINE, GREG  5  Y Y Y         Y           Y               1  Y M  47  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KLINE, STACY  5  Y Y Y         Y           Y               1  Y F  46  OCW 
LAI, KELVIN  5      Y         Y           Y   Y   Y       2  Y M  58   
LAI, WEI  5                Y           Y   Y Y       Y 1  M  36   
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  5            Y   Y         Y     Y     Y     1  M  48  TEAM MUDGE 
LARSON, WILLIAM  5    Y Y         Y                     Y   Y 1  M  54  DAVIS 
LAXAMANA, KELLEY  5          Y     Y           Y           Y Y 1  Y F  50  OCW 
LIAO, JASON   Photo 5                          Y Y Y Y   Y       1  Y M  46   
LOBERG, LORI  5    Y Y           Y             Y     Y     1  F  48   
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 5      Y   Y     Y           Y         Y     1  Y F  52   
LOPEZ, JORGE   Photo 5      Y     Y   Y                   Y Y     1  M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MAC, TOM  5            Y   Y         Y     Y   Y         Y M     
MAGUYON, MICHAEL LOUIS LOUIS 5      Y     Y   Y           Y   Y           1  Y M  32  BARANGAY NORCAL 
MALONE, JAMES  5      Y     Y Y                     Y   Y   1  M  44   
MARSHALL, EVELYN  5      Y           Y         Y     Y     Y   1  Y F  54  NORTH COUNTY 
MARTINEZ, DANNY  5      Y   Y   Y             Y         Y       Y M     
MARTINEZ, KIM A 5      Y   Y     Y           Y           Y   1  Y M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MAXWELL, LANCE S. 5      Y   Y     Y           Y         Y     1  Y M  47   
MCDANIEL, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 5    Y Y         Y                   Y   Y     Y F  44  ALMADEN 
MEDLIN, JEFFERY   Photo 5      Y       Y Y           Y         Y     1  Y M  37  KINGS COUNTY 
MERRILL, PETER  5              Y     Y           Y Y     Y     M  58  ALMADEN 
MONROE, JOHN  5      Y         Y           Y   Y Y         1  Y M  47  MARIN 
MORI, GLENN  5      Y         Y           Y   Y   Y       3  Y M  58   
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 5  Y   Y                 Y   Y       Y       3  M  54  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NASH, DAVE M.  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y         Y             Y         1  M  50  RIDE RACING CLUB 
NI, JULIE HUA  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y     Y                   Y       1  F  44  CYCLEFOLSOM 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NICHOLSON, LISA  5          Y     Y           Y       Y Y     1  Y F  47  SD RANDO 
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 5      Y   Y                 Y       Y   Y   1  M  55  FLYERS 
OKANO, ROBERT  5            Y   Y         Y   Y Y           1  M  47   
PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 5  Y   Y                     Y     Y     Y     M  44  NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM 
PARADERO, VINCE  5  Y   Y   Y         Y       Y               2  M  55   
PEDRICK, FRANK  5      Y     Y   Y               Y   Y       1  M  62  SIERRA EXPRESS 
PIERCE, JASON   Photo 5      Y     Y   Y                   Y Y     2  M  38  SAN FRAN RANDO 
POWELL, GARTH  5                    Y         Y Y Y Y       1  M  50  SANTA ROSA 
PYLE, ERIC  5  Y   Y         Y           Y       Y       1  M  46  KERN 
RICHARDSON, DOUG  5            Y   Y         Y Y   Y             M  49   
RIVERA, ABEL  5  Y   Y         Y           Y     Y         1  M  50  KERN 
RUSSELL, NANCY  5      Y   Y     Y           Y       Y       2  F  57  MARIN 
RYSER, DIDIER  5    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y               1  M  42   
SANTAMARIA, JESSE  5    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y                 M  52  ADOBO VELO 
SHAW, BRETT   Photo 5      Y Y         Y     Y     Y             1  Y M  52   
SINNA, LIZ  5                Y         Y     Y Y   Y     2  Y F  47  SANTA ROSA 
SPENCE, JEANINE  5  Y   Y       Y                 Y Y         1  F  48  FRESNO 
STORELLI, BOB  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y M  54  SACRAMENTO 
THORPE, TREVOR  5                Y           Y   Y Y     Y   2  M  25   
TOLKOFF, ALAN J  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y M  57  SAN FERNANDO 
UZ, METIN  5            Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       1  M  47  SAN FRAN RANDO 
VILLAFLOR, MAR  5      Y     Y   Y         Y     Y           1  Y M  43  AGILA CYCLING 
VOGELZANG, JEANIE   Photo 5            Y Y Y                   Y   Y   1  Y F  47  SANTA CRUZ 
VOLKOFF, BRIAN  5                Y             Y Y   Y     Y 1  Y M  43   
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 5        Y     Y     Y           Y   Y       1  M  43   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WONG, MABEL  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y F  52  SACRAMENTO 
WRIGHT, BRYAN  5      Y         Y           Y         Y   Y 1  Y M  48   
ZEREGA, MARK  5      Y   Y     Y           Y             Y 1  Y M  58   
ANDREWS, BOB   Photo 4    Y           Y         Y       Y           M  53   
ARITA, JEFFREY  4  Y   Y   Y                 Y                 M  49   
ARNOCO, RENATO  4      Y     Y   Y             Y               Y M  44  AGILA CYCLING 
BAKER, GARY  4      Y   Y                 Y           Y     M  57   
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 4                  Y         Y           Y Y   M  55  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BERLIN, MONICA  4  Y               Y     Y         Y           Y F  35   
BLACK, MICHAEL  4      Y         Y                   Y Y       Y M  45   
BORRADORI, DANTE M 4  Y   Y         Y           Y               1  M  61  KERN 
BOUCHARD, GILLES  4    Y                         Y Y         Y   M  52   
BRAHMAN, MANOUCHER  4            Y                 Y Y   Y       2  M  67  ALMADEN 
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 4  Y                 Y       Y       Y       1  M  61  SANTIAGO 
BRAMWELL, MARK   Photo 4      Y         Y           Y             Y   Y M     
BRANDT, REUBEN  4                Y               Y Y     Y     Y M  26   
BUTLER, DANIEL R  Photo 4    Y Y     Y   Y                           1  M  50   
CAAMPUED, VICTOR  4  Y Y Y                     Y                 Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
CALVILLO, ANGELA   Photo 4      Y         Y                   Y Y       Y F  46  OAKLAND 
CARAGAO, ROEHL  4  Y   Y                         Y     Y     1  M  49  FRESNO 
CERON, ALFONSO   Photo 4      Y   Y     Y                         Y   M  59  GREEN VALLEY 
CLEVELAND, MARIA  4      Y   Y     Y                         Y   Y F     
COLEMAN, RANDALL  4            Y   Y                   Y Y       M  49   
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 4  Y       Y                 Y           Y     M  57  OCW 
FARREN, ANDREW  4      Y     Y                   Y       Y   1  M  48  TEAM IN TRAINING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FOSS, DAVE  4    Y       Y   Y                         Y   M     
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 4    Y                       Y   Y         Y 1  M  52  ADOBO VELO 
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 4  Y   Y                     Y           Y     M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HADDADIN, BASHAR  4                Y         Y   Y Y             Y M     
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 4  Y   Y   Y     Y                           1  Y M  59  CROWN CITY 
HILDENBRAND, LARRY A 4      Y   Y                 Y         Y     1  Y M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
HIPP, LAURA  4    Y   Y       Y                 Y           F  43  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 4  Y   Y             Y       Y               1  M  50  ADO GANG 
HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 4      Y   Y         Y       Y                 M  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 4            Y Y           Y         Y         M  58  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HOOVER, RONALD  4  Y   Y Y                               Y     Y M  66  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y         Y               Y   Y       2  M  63  QUACK 
JEONG, DAVID  4      Y   Y                 Y       Y       1  M  53  MARIN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  4                Y               Y   Y Y       M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 4    Y Y   Y                 Y               3  F  53  ADO GANG 
KING, DANIEL (DAN)  4      Y   Y     Y           Y               1  M  57  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 4            Y Y Y                   Y         M     
KREIDER, STEVE   Photo 4    Y       Y   Y             Y             1  M  47  ALTA ALPINA 
KRUEGER, HELGE   Photo 4  Y Y         Y             Y                 Y M  28   
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  4          Y     Y                 Y   Y       F  44   
MCCAULEY, STEVEN  4      Y         Y           Y   Y           3  M  57  FREMONT 
MEYER, MITCHELL (MITCH)  4            Y   Y               Y     Y       M  51   
MILLER, MARK  4      Y         Y           Y             Y   Y M    DAVIS 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)   Photo 4      Y                     Y   Y   Y       2  M  58  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MONTALVO, LOU ANN  4  Y   Y         Y           Y               1  F  51  OCRR 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NATHE, LEN LAWHORN 4  Y   Y         Y                         Y   Y M  62   
NELSON, LARRY  4      Y   Y     Y                         Y   M  59   
OLSON, GREG  4              Y Y               Y   Y         M  65  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PARK, BBORIE  4  Y       Y     Y                     Y     2  Y M  32   
PATTON, MARC P. 4      Y                 Y   Y           Y     M  55   
PETERS, STEVEN  4            Y   Y           Y         Y     1  Y M  51   
ROHR, NORMAN  4    Y       Y             Y     Y             M  36   
RUDNICK, KARL  4      Y           Y         Y     Y           M  63  NORTH COUNTY 
RYDMAN, ERIC  4                Y           Y       Y Y     1  Y M     
SATARIANO, MARK  4      Y     Y   Y                   Y         Y M  42   
SCHWARTZ, FRED S 4      Y       Y                 Y Y         1  M  62  MARIN 
SEITZ, ROBERT  4      Y         Y           Y     Y           Y M  55  KERN 
SHOEMAKER, KEN  4                Y           Y   Y   Y       1  M  54  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIMBULAN, ERIC  4  Y       Y                 Y             Y   Y M  42  ADOBO VELO 
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 4  Y   Y                     Y       Y       3  M  65  OCRR 
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 4                Y         Y     Y   Y       1  M  48   
SMITH, ANTHONY  4      Y                     Y     Y     Y     Y M  45  NORTH COUNTY 
STOLL, BOB  4      Y   Y     Y               Y             Y M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
STRONG, TATYANA  4  Y Y Y                     Y                 F  42  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  4  Y                         Y       Y   Y     M  59  CROWN CITY 
TADEO, ALFREDO (FRED)  4  Y Y             Y                     Y     Y M  50  ADOBO VELO 
TOO, JUSTIN  4              Y Y   Y       Y               2  M  22   
TORRES, CARLOS  4      Y   Y     Y           Y                 Y M  46   
TRASON, ANN  4            Y Y Y                   Y         F  52   
VLASVELD, PAUL  4              Y Y               Y   Y       1  M  53  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VU, TOM   Photo 4    Y Y                         Y Y           M  52  TRI_VRC 
WATSON, JUSTINE  4  Y Y Y                     Y               3  F  27   
WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 4                Y               Y   Y     Y   M  43  SACRAMENTO 
WIRE, JIM  4      Y     Y   Y             Y             1  Y M     
YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 4  Y       Y     Y           Y               1  F  49  FOSCYL 
YEOH, SONNY  4      Y   Y     Y               Y             Y M  38   
YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)   Photo 4    Y     Y     Y             Y               M  53  ALMADEN 
ABAYA, RHOEL  3                Y           Y   Y           1  Y M  44  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ABERCROMBIE, MARK  3                            Y       Y Y       Y M  44  BIKE PALACE 
AGCAOILI, BERNARD  3                Y           Y   Y           1  Y M  42  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ALBRECHT, GLENN  3    Y                           Y   Y       2  M  58   
ALEKSUNAS, CHRIS  3      Y     Y   Y                             Y M  30   
ANDERSON, CARL  3            Y Y Y                             Y M     
ATEST, ATESTB  3                  Y                   Y   Y 1  M    OCW 
BAILEY, CHRIS  3            Y   Y                   Y         Y M  49  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BAKER, KIMBERLY (KIM)  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y F  49  KERN 
BAKER, WADE  3    Y         Y                 Y             M  58   
BAMNOLKER, YEHUDA  3    Y     Y     Y                             Y M  51   
BARKER, ADAM  3        Y     Y     Y                         M  29   
BARKER, ROBERT  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  68  SACRAMENTO 
BARTON, RICK  3      Y     Y                   Y             Y M  50  FRESNO 
BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 3      Y                           Y   Y     2  F  49   
BECKER, CHERYL  3            Y                   Y     Y       Y F     
BERNHARDT, LUIS   Photo 3                Y   Y               Y         Y M  62  BURNABY 
BHALLA, ARUN  3      Y         Y               Y             Y M  34   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BLAIR, MATTHEW  3          Y                 Y             Y   Y M  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
BOUDREAU, CLAYTON  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  73  SACRAMENTO 
BOWEN - DECEASED 12/12, STEVEN   Photo 3                            Y     Y       Y   M  57  LAW 
BRADEN, DAVE  3                                Y Y     Y     Y M  40   
BRAMMER, ANTON  3                Y           Y         Y       Y M  54   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3      Y   Y     Y                           1  M  65  LA GRANGE 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 3      Y                     Y       Y         M  62  OCRR 
BURNS, CHERYL   Photo 3                Y               Y   Y       1  F  55  DAVIS 
BURNS, DAVID  3                Y               Y   Y       1  M  62  DAVIS 
CAPEWELL, DALE   Photo 3                          Y   Y Y             Y M  49  CONEJO VALLEY 
CARETTO, THOMAS J 3  Y                         Y     Y           M  59  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
CARLSON, DREW   Photo 3                Y                 Y Y         M  51  DAVIS 
CARTER, DAN (DANIEL)  3                Y                     Y   Y   Y M  46   
CASEY, VIRGINIA  3            Y                       Y   Y     Y F  43  ALMADEN 
CASIDO, DENNIS  3      Y     Y                         Y       Y M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CHAMBERS, LLOYD (DIGLLOYD)  3      Y     Y                 Y               Y M     
CHAN, JUANCARLOS   Photo 3  Y   Y                     Y                 Y M  58  SAN FERNANDO 
CHAPMAN, WILLIAM   Photo 3      Y         Y               Y             M  48  OAKLAND 
CHERRY, LORI K. 3                Y                     Y   Y 2  F  54  FRESNO 
CHRISTIANSEN, JANET  3              Y                   Y       Y   F  51   
CHUN, BRIAN  3            Y                 Y     Y       3  M  54  ALMADEN 
CLIGGETT, MARK  3              Y               Y     Y         M  50   
COMERFORD, KEVIN   Photo 3    Y Y     Y                                 Y M  33  VALLEY 
COMPELUBE, DARRELL  3      Y       Y                       Y       Y M  48  KINGS COUNTY 
CONKLIN, WILLIAM   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y               1  Y M  55  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COOK, ROGER  3      Y       Y             Y                 M  32   
CORDERO, RAUL  3  Y       Y                 Y                 M  43   
CORLEW, CURTIS   Photo 3      Y     Y                       Y         M  59  DELTA PEDDLERS 
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3  Y   Y         Y                             M  51  DAVIS 
COSTA, KIM  3      Y   Y     Y                           1  Y F  30  FRESNO 
COUNTS, DON  3  Y       Y                 Y                 M  47  MAJOR TAYLOR 
COY, NATHAN  3              Y             Y   Y             Y M  33   
CROSS, JIM  3                                    Y Y   Y   M  67   
CROWLEY, SEAN  3            Y   Y           Y                 Y M  50   
CUDDIHY, SEAN  3        Y         Y         Y                 Y M     
DEKI, ERIC  3          Y                 Y         Y       M  39   
DELANGE, NATASHA   Photo 3                                  Y Y   Y     Y F     
DEWEY, JEFF  3                        Y   Y           Y     M  55  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DIAZ, WILLIAM  3            Y   Y               Y             Y M  21  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
DOLGINOFF, MARK A  Photo 3      Y         Y                         Y   M  62  GREEN VALLEY 
DOOLEY, BRIAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  56  KERN 
DOUGHTON, CHUCK  3                            Y   Y       Y     Y M  51   
DRAGOSHINOV, STEFAN  3                            Y     Y Y         Y M  38  ADOBO VELO 
DURBIN, GREG  3                          Y     Y     Y       M  55  SANTA ROSA 
EAGER, JIM  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  54  SOUTHERN SIERRA 
EAGER, STEVEN  3      Y   Y     Y                             M     
EBERTS, MIKE A 3          Y                 Y         Y       M  57  LAW 
ECCLESTON, BILL  3      Y         Y               Y             Y M  60  STOCKTON 
ECHIZENYA, DAIGO  3                Y                       Y Y   Y M  43   
EGAR, ZOHAR (ZO)  3      Y                     Y           Y     M  50  SAN FERNANDO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELLINGSON, KEVIN   Photo 3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  47  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
ESCH, BOB  3          Y     Y           Y               1  M  65  NO CRYBABIES 
ESCOBEDO, III, SIMON  3  Y   Y                     Y                 Y M  48  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 3  Y   Y                     Y                 M  54  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ETERNO, KAREN MAROUSEK  3      Y         Y                   Y         Y F  51  KERN 
FARIDNIA, BEHZAD  3  Y       Y     Y                             Y M  27   
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  3  Y       Y     Y                             M  51  CYCLING CONNECTION 
FERDOLAGE, JERRY JOHN  Photo 3      Y         Y                     Y       M  64  FRESNO 
FIELDS, RON A 3          Y     Y           Y               1  M  68  NO CRYBABIES 
FINK, PENNY   Photo 3                Y           Y       Y         Y F  63  LAW 
FONG, HELEN  3      Y         Y           Y               1  Y F  32  WAV RIDERS 
FORDE, BRAD  3      Y Y                             Y       M  57  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FORJAN, MIGUEL  3                                  Y Y   Y     Y M  43   
FOURNIER, CHARLES   Photo 3  Y             Y                   Y         M  57  SHASTA 
FOX, MIKE (MIKELL)  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M  64  SACRAMENTO 
FOX, SANDY  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y F  60  SACRAMENTO 
FRITZ, KENNETH  3      Y   Y                           Y       Y M  49  FRESNO 
FUJII, DOUG  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M     
GADE, ROBERT  3      Y         Y         Y                   M  54   
GARTIN, KATRINA   Photo 3    Y           Y                 Y           Y F  42   
GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 3  Y   Y         Y                             M  50  ALMADEN 
GENATO, NORMANANDY (MANDY)   Photo 3  Y                         Y             Y   Y M  51  ADOBO VELO 
GONZALEZ, JUDY  3      Y         Y               Y             F  52   
GORIN, JOSEPH  3                Y         Y     Y             M  61  SANTA ROSA 
GRAEBE, HAROLD  3              Y             Y         Y       Y M  53   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GREGORY, MARK L 3  Y   Y   Y                                   M  66  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFIN, RANDY  3    Y                           Y Y           Y M  50   
GRIFFITHS, ANDREW  3      Y       Y           Y                   M  39   
GUILLAUDEU, SCOTT  3      Y     Y   Y                             M  34  ALMADEN 
GULLY, BRIAN K 3                Y               Y     Y       Y M  56  SANTA ROSA 
GUZIK, JOHN  3  Y   Y                               Y       Y M  48  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GUZIK, KIMBER  3  Y   Y                               Y       Y F  46  SAN FRAN RANDO 
HAHN, DOUG J 3          Y     Y               Y             Y M  48  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  3              Y             Y       Y       3  M  50  QUACK 
HANLON, BOB  3                Y           Y           Y     Y M  54   
HANSON, RON  3      Y                     Y           Y   2  M  71  ADO GANG 
HARNISCH, PETER  3                            Y   Y     Y       Y M  54  ADOBO VELO 
HEIPT, JD ( JOHN DENNIS)  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  69   
HELMERS, SCOTT W 3  Y       Y                 Y                 M  48  CROWN CITY 
HEMMAN, MIKE  3      Y     Y                         Y       Y M  37  FRESNO 
HERRERA, RICKY (RICARDO OR ROGUE)  3    Y                       Y             Y   Y M  64  ADOBO VELO 
HJORT, ERIC   Photo 3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  51  TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING 
HOEBER, CHRIS   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  65  SAN JOSE 
HOFILENA, LESTER  3                            Y         Y   Y   Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
HONEYCUTT, BILL  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
HORNING, ERIC  3            Y             Y   Y             1  M  56   
HUCKOBEY, DAVID  3  Y       Y                               Y   Y M  42   
HUEBERT, LARRY  3      Y       Y           Y                   M  54   
HUGHES, GLENN  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  61   
HULL, TROY  3      Y         Y                   Y         Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HUNGER, CLAUDIO  3      Y                     Y       Y       1  Y M  58  ALMADEN 
HUSSEY, JAMES  3        Y     Y     Y                         M  47   
HUTTON, TIMOTHY  3      Y   Y                       Y           Y M  56  BCI 
HUYNH, BINHTRI  3            Y     Y         Y                 M  38   
ISVAN, OSMAN   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               M  60  SANTA CRUZ 
JACOBSEN, ALAN  3      Y         Y                     Y       Y M  46  FRESNO 
JAE, ANDREW  3                Y         Y     Y             Y M  39   
JOHANN, DON  3      Y         Y               Y             Y M  64  WESTERN WHEELERS 
JOHNSON, ANTHONY   Photo 3                Y         Y     Y           1  M  46   
JOHNSON, MATT  3                Y         Y     Y             Y M  41   
JONES, ARTHUR  3  Y       Y                 Y                 Y M  43  MAJOR TAYLOR 
JONES, DAVID A. 3  Y   Y                           Y           M    SAN FERNANDO 
JOUROYAN, TIM  3              Y Y                     Y       Y M  41   
JOYCE, GRIFF   Photo 3            Y   Y               Y             M  42  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KALISZ, ARTUR  3        Y         Y     Y                     Y M    ADOBO VELO 
KANE, LEE B 3            Y   Y           Y                 M  41   
KANEKO, RYOSEI  3            Y                   Y Y           M  50  SHO-AIR 
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 3                Y           Y   Y           1  M  60  ALMADEN 
KEHR, JIM  3  Y Y           Y                             M  69  OCW 
KELLY, JACK  3      Y         Y                 Y           M  63   
KIM, DANIEL  3                            Y     Y     Y     Y M  41   
KINNEY, DAVID  3      Y         Y                     Y       Y M  45   
KLEIN, ROBERT  3    Y                           Y   Y         Y M  48  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  3            Y                       Y Y       M  37   
KURIHARA, TARA  3            Y   Y               Y             Y F  21  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KURIHARA, WEST  3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  53  FREMONT 
LAI, LAP  3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  57   
LAIRD, MICHAEL  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  51   
LANGDON, JOHN R. 3  Y   Y                     Y                 M  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LARSON, ANDREW  3                            Y   Y     Y       Y M     
LARSON, CHRISTOPHER   Photo 3      Y         Y                   Y         Y M  44  ALMADEN 
LAU, ED  3                Y           Y           Y     Y M  60  ALMADEN 
LAURENCE, MATTHEW  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  46  TEAM TORNADO 
LAURENCE, THOMAS  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  42  TEAM TORNADO 
LEFEVRE, STEVE  3    Y Y                         Y             Y M  52   
LEH, RICHARD  3                            Y         Y   Y   M  54  ADOBO VELO 
LEHMAN, ALAN  3                Y               Y   Y         M  44   
LEWIS, CHRIS  3      Y       Y                       Y       Y M  29  KINGS COUNTY 
LEWIS, DORI M 3  Y       Y                 Y                 Y F  54  OCW 
LIGHT, JIM  3            Y   Y         Y                   Y M  51   
LIGHTNER, CASEY  3                Y               Y       Y     Y M  24   
LOEHFELM, PETER  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
LOMBARD, JOHN  3  Y   Y         Y                             Y M  48   
LONG, JOHN M 3      Y     Y                       Y         Y M     
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 3  Y       Y                 Y               4  M  61  ADO GANG 
MAQUILING, ERIC A. 3    Y                       Y             Y   Y M  46  ADOBO VELO 
MARTINES, PAUL  3      Y       Y             Y                 Y M  48  FRESNO 
MASLEN, THOMAS  3                Y               Y Y           M  50  WESTERN WHEELERS 
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 3  Y   Y         Y                           1  M  53  OCW 
MCGREGOR, KAREN   Photo 3      Y   Y     Y                             Y F  62  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCINERNEY, JIM  3  Y   Y                     Y               1  M  59  SAN FERNANDO 
MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 3                            Y       Y Y       M  63  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 3                Y         Y           Y       M  58   
MEDLIN, LES A.  Photo 3  Y             Y                       Y     M  68  CROWN CITY 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  3            Y   Y         Y                   M  51   
MEJIA, ALFREDO  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M     
MELTZER, H FRANK  3      Y                         Y Y           Y M  53   
MEYER, MIKE  3      Y         Y                   Y         Y M  53  KERN 
MEYER, PETER  3              Y                     Y Y     1  M    CAL GIANT 
MIHALICK, JIM  3  Y       Y                 Y                 Y M  45   
MILLER, PEG   Photo 3  Y         Y                   Y           1  F  57  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MILLER, SCOTT A 3                Y               Y   Y       1  M  36  CYCLEFOLSOM 
MORSE, GREGORY  3    Y                           Y         Y   Y M  36   
MULARZ, MARK  3    Y       Y             Y                   Y M  45   
MUNROW, MICHAEL  3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  54   
MYSZA, MICHAEL  3            Y   Y               Y             M  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NEINER, STEVEN E 3                                Y Y Y         M  49  STOCKTON 
NOBLE, STEPHEN   Photo 3                Y                   Y Y       M  49   
NORRIS, ERIC  3  Y             Y                   Y         M  53  DAVIS 
NORTON, JAMES  3    Y           Y                   Y         M  40   
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 3            Y                 Y Y             M  41   
OLIVEIRA, DON  3                    Y                   Y Y   Y M  45   
OMALLEY, CHARLES A. 3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  66   
OSBORNE, STEVE  3                Y                       Y Y   Y M  39   
PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 3  Y                 Y       Y                 M  51  LAW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PARKER, DAVID  3    Y Y                 Y                     M  52  SANTA BARB TRI 
PATTERSON, DOUG  3  Y Y Y                                       M  52  SANTIAGO 
PEARCE, TODD   Photo 3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  42  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
PERRY, ELAINE  3                Y           Y         Y       F  56  SD RANDO 
PETERSEN, GREGORY  3                            Y       Y   Y     Y M  50  REDLANDS 
PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  3                Y               Y Y           F  46  WESTERN WHEELERS 
POLLAT, SCOTT L 3          Y                 Y             Y   M  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
PONCEDELEON, RAMON CARLO  3      Y         Y           Y                 M  41  ADOBO VELO 
POOLE, SCOTT  3          Y     Y                   Y         Y M  42  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
PRIMAVERA, PETE  3              Y             Y             Y   Y M  52  ADOBO VELO 
PRIMROSE, DENISE G  Photo 3            Y                   Y   Y       1  F  57  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PULIDO, FROYLAN  3      Y                             Y Y       Y M  50   
RENDON, SHANGRILA  3  Y                         Y             Y   F  31  ADOBO VELO 
RIGONAN, FROILAN (FROY)   Photo 3  Y Y           Y                             Y M  46  ADOBO VELO 
RIVERA, LOUIE  3    Y                       Y             Y   M  63  ADOBO VELO 
RODARTE, RENE   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y                 M  57   
RODRIGUES, DAVID  3    Y Y         Y                             Y M     
ROGERS, PHIL  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  60   
ROSE, SAM  3      Y         Y               Y             M  52   
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  55  KERN 
RUGANI, DAN  3            Y   Y               Y             Y M  33   
RUSCONI, LEE  3                Y               Y Y           Y M  63   
SCHAUER, MARTIN  3                Y                   Y Y       Y M  40   
SCHEEL, RYAN  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  25  TEAM REVOLUTION 
SCHROCK, DOUG  3      Y     Y                   Y             Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SEBIAL, STEVE  3          Y     Y                         Y   Y M  37  ADOBO VELO 
SHAW, MIKE  3          Y                 Y           Y     M  63  NORTH COUNTY 
SHELVER, CHRIS  3            Y   Y               Y             Y M  20  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
SHIPPEY, JON   Photo 3                Y           Y   Y             Y M     
SHONBORN, ROBERT   Photo 3  Y       Y                 Y                 Y M  59  PROCRASTINATING 
SHPRUNG, SHAI   Photo 3      Y           Y         Y                 M  45  SAN FERNANDO 
SIEBER, DENNIS  3                            Y           Y Y   Y M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SIMS, BRIAN  3  Y   Y                               Y       Y M  36   
SMEAD, LAURA   Photo 3                Y               Y   Y       1  Y F  53   
SNYDER, AMY V  Photo 3              Y             Y     Y           Y F  52  SD CYCLOVETS 
SPINK, SHOSHANNA   Photo 3                Y           Y       Y         Y F  12  QUACK 
SPINK, STACY   Photo 3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  46  QUACK 
STARK, JENNIE  3                Y               Y     Y     1  F  42  TEAM MUDGE 
STEARLEY, LAUREN  3  Y             Y                       Y     Y M  69  CROWN CITY 
STEED, SHARONA   Photo 3      Y   Y                 Y               1  Y F  27  ADOBO VELO 
STIVERSON, ERIC  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  54   
STOKES, JULIE  3        Y               Y       Y           3  F  44   
STRALEY, MARY  3    Y Y         Y                             Y F  49   
STRAUSS, MARK  3      Y                     Y           Y     Y M  45  PASADENA TRI CLUB 
TAJIMA, HIDETOSHI  3            Y                 Y Y             Y M  48  SAN FRAN RANDO 
TANZ, JACOB   Photo 3    Y                           Y   Y         Y M  60   
TEACHOUT, TODD  3      Y       Y Y                             M  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
THURMAN, RUSSELL  3                Y                   Y Y     1  Y M  53  SACRAMENTO 
TINIANOV, BRANDON  3    Y Y         Y                           1  Y M  43   
TUREK, MICHAEL GERALD 3    Y           Y                         Y 1  M  46  ALTA ALPINA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
B
D
E
S
T
F
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VANDERSLICE, BILL  3            Y                       Y Y     2  M  55  DAVIS 
VONKRIEGENBERGH, ROLAND   Photo 3    Y Y                     Y                 Y M  43   
WAITZMAN, CHRISTINA  3    Y Y         Y                           1  F  48   
WALKER, THOMAS L 3          Y     Y                   Y         Y M  63   
WEYGINT, JOHN  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M  53  SAN FERNANDO 
WHEELER, BRAD  3  Y Y Y                                       Y M  53   
WHITMILL, RONALD  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  56   
WILL, RANDY J 3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  50  CHICO MASTERS 
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 3      Y             Y                     Y   M  62  REV ENDURANCE 
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 3                Y                 Y Y         M  60  TEAM 4F 
WISS, DICK  3  Y   Y Y                                     Y M  64  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
WITKOWICKI, JOHN   Photo 3            Y   Y         Y                   M  62  SANTA ROSA 
WOLFE, KIRSTINE  3  Y   Y                     Y                 Y M  36   
WOLFE, RON  3  Y   Y                     Y                 Y M     
WONG, GREGORY  3                                Y   Y Y       M  54  WESTERN WHEELERS 
YAMAKAWA, AKI (AKITOSHI)  3            Y Y               Y               M  36   
YOUNG, DAVID  3    Y           Y                 Y         1  Y M  46  SANTA ROSA 
YOUSSEF, BASSEM  3            Y   Y                   Y       1  M  42   
Total Riders: 517 2168  139  92  266  44  124  103  88  277  24  47    30  46  236  41  158  79  142  92  71  69  263 

235

M: 440
F: 77
Unk:
 
50.5 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 125