2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 1  27  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   127  30 M  66 

SANTIAGO

NORRIS, ERIC  2  25        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 103  4 M  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

DEWEY, JEFF  3  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   118  7 M  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  3  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         103  4 M  64 

CROWN CITY

HOFF, RICHARD P 5  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           159  13 M  64 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 5  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 153  46 M  65 

BADWATER

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 7  22  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         180  19 M  68 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON  7  22      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         108  12 M  76 

ADO GANG

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 9  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         103  17 M  54 

FRESNO

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  9  20      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             158  2 M  60 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL  9  20      Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         91  12 M  58 

ALMADEN

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 12  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   130  14 M  66 

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 13  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     92  5 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 13  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     87  27 M  68 

QUACK

KAPLAN, ZACH  13  18  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           95  4 M  48 

GRIZZLY PEAK

OKANO, ROBERT  13  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     80  12 M  52 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 17  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     104  28 M  71 

XEDAPVIET

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 17  17        Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             77  7 M  55 

ADO GANG

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 19  16                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         69  1 M  74 

SAN FERNANDO

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo 19  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       116  35 M  54 

EQUIPE CLARE

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  19  16                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  1 M  70 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG  19  16            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             119  26 M  57 

SANTIAGO

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 19  16  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             79  11 M  76 

FRESNO

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 19  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         131  26 M  58 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
THAKAR, TERTIUS  19  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         77  6 M  56 

 

BUNTROCK, ROBERT  26  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           104  11 M  53 

 

EVANS, DAVID  26  15                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     116  11 M  80 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT  26  15        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  51 M  55 

QUACK

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 26  15            Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             102  56 F  59 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL  26  15                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  3 M   

LA GRANGE

PATTON, MARC P. 26  15      Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               75  0 M  60 

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN  26  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           91  12 M  59 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 26  15      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       101  4 M  65 

TEAM 4F

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       55  0 M  60 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIM   Photo 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         79  10 M  48 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 34  14    Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           78  44 F  65 

ADOBO VELO

BOTT, LINDA M. 34  14      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         107  32 F  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOYKINS, TERRI D. 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         114  28 F  55 

LAW

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 34  14  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           79  21 M  67 

OCRR

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 34  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           77  1 M  50 

ADOBO VELO

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             170  15 M  59 

PLANET ULTRA

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  34  14                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  0 F   

 

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           89  0 M  57 

REDLANDS

OLSON, GREG  34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     77  1 M  70 

SAN FRAN RANDO

SLATON, DAVID   Photo 34  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             80  48 M  70 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI K. 46  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           65  7 F  59 

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL  46  13                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  0 M   

 

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 46  13      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         54  0 M  56 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo 46  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  18 M   

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  46  13                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  22 M  72 

ADO GANG

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 46  13      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               50  1 M  71 

 

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  46  13              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  12 M  65 

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 46  13            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  43 M  66 

ADO GANG

MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 46  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               71  10 M  69 

SANTA CRUZ

PETTETT, JIM   Photo 46  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               99  15 M  77 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

POLLOCK, GRAHAM  46  13      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  2 M  50 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN  46  13                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  6 M  77 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ANDERSON, HOWARD  58  12                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  0 M  88 

 

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               112  6 M  50 

SAN FRAN RANDO

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  58  12              Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  1 F  71 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BAUER, JONI  58  12  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               72  59 F  64 

STOCKTON

BERG, BRUCE - DECEASED 12/18 R  Photo 58  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  6 M  71 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             61  4 M  57 

 

BURNS, DAVID  58  12    Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     53  4 M  67 

DAVIS

COOK, KEITH  58  12            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     53  2 M  61 

 

ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 54  1 M  59 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 58  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  33 M  74 

QUACK

JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 58  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  21 M  62 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         44  8 M  65 

ALMADEN

KLEBANOFF, JACK L 58  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         58  4 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  58  12            Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  8 M  62 

FREMONT

MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             55  8 M  68 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 58  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             55  23 M  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARKES, THOMAS  58  12              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  33 M  74 

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RAPP, BRIAN  58  12                      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  0 M  62 

OCW

TSANG, STANLEY  58  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               65  5 M  57 

PENINSULA

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 58  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   107  2 M  71 

LAW

ARITA, JEFFREY  78  11  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       40  4 M  54 

RUSA

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 78  11                    Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  25 M  81 

ADO GANG

BEISNER, DOUG  78  11  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 68  57 M  59 

SACRAMENTO

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 78  11  Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         65  25 M  66 

QUACK

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  78  11      Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   53  5 M  68 

ALMADEN

ESCH, BOB  78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 72  38 M  70 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FIELDS, RON A 78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           65  22 M  73 

NO CRYBABIES

FRINK, JIM  78  11                  Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             53  2 M  54 

DAVIS

GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   66  12 M  57 

ADOBO VELO

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  78  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             63  0 M  53 

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 78  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           73  2 M  57 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LARRY  78  11            Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 57  0 M  59 

 

JEONG, DAVID  78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 86  15 M  58 

MARIN

JONES, DAVID A. 78  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  5 M  71 

SAN FERNANDO

MARTINEZ, MARK A 78  11                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  5 M   

APACHE TOWING

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   58  30 M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 78  11    Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               70  22 M  65 

QUACK

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 78  11                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY  78  11                        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  0 M  66 

ADO GANG

WALSH, KEVIN  78  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     93  7 M  60 

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WONG, GREGORY  78  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               53  13 M  59 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 99  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     86  34 F  54 

ADOBO VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERKA, BECKY  99  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   62  9 F  54 

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD  99  10                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           63  1 M   

DAVIS

COLEMAN, RANDALL  99  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     53  7 M  54 

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 99  10  Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           46  7 M   

ADOBO VELO

DERMER, SHARON  99  10                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  1 F  67 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA  99  10                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  2 F   

ADO GANG

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 99  10          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  17 M  62 

LAW

HO, BYRON K 99  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     95  18 M  63 

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  99  10  Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             40  3 M  53 

 

HONDA, NICOLE  99  10          Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  19 F  51 

 

HOPKINS, JOHN  99  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             66  18 M  66 

NORTH COUNTY

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 99  10        Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  12 M  69 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 99  10          Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           38  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 99  10      Y Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               61  2 M  63 

 

MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 99  10  Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               86  44 M  59 

PLANET ULTRA

NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 99  10  Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             36  1 M  54 

STOCKTON

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 99  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   50  13 M  60 

FLYERS

PALMER, BILL  99  10                          Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  0 M  60 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  99  10        Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  2 F  56 

C4 RACING

RIES, PAUL  99  10    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           39  3 M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  99  10        Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           46  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH  99  10                  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC  99  10                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             60  0 M  65 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  123  9              Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         57  2 M  52 

MONTA VISTA

ADAMS, LINDA L. 123  9  Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               34  4 F  59 

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 123  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     77  24 F  58 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BORRADORI, DANTE M 123  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  5 M  66 

KERN

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  123  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   56  9 M  65 

OCW

CONTE, MARY  123  9                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  2 F  61 

 

CORDERO, RAUL  123  9            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  1 M  48 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  123  9        Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             34  3 M  56 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL   Photo 123  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               63  21 M  70 

LAW

DEHANKE, MARK  123  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  5 M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 123  9        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  1 F  64 

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 123  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     55  4 M  62 

LAW

GANIER, KERMIT  123  9                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  81 M  68 

LAW

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 123  9  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   47  0 M   

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  123  9                            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  0 M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 123  9                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  3 M  68 

OCW

KUCHECK, IRA C. 123  9  Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 38  26 M  61 

LAW

LANUM, JIM   Photo 123  9      Y Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  5 M  66 

LAW

LINER, SARALIE  123  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  23 F  65 

 

LONG, JOHN A. 123  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  24 M  74 

QUACK

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  123  9      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         30  0 F  49 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW  123  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  0 M  55 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH  123  9                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  65 M  69 

ADOBO VELO

NAKAI, DAVID  123  9                        Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  17 M  61 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  123  9                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  0 M   

 

POPPY, JIM   Photo 123  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  1 M  62 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL  123  9                              Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SIMON, CURT  123  9                      Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  12 M  69 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM  123  9                      Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         53  2 M  60 

 

STARK, BRIAN  123  9              Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  7 M   

 

VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 123  9  Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           47  2 M  52 

REV ENDURANCE

VONTUNGELN, JIM  123  9                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM  155  8                  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  0 M  65 

 

BAKER, WADE  155  8          Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  0 M  63 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  155  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  5 M  77 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL  155  8                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  6 M  50 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  155  8                              Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  3 M   

ADO GANG

BRIER, BILL  155  8  Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y                                 48  0 M  55 

FREMONT

BROWN, JERRY   Photo 155  8      Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 46  17 M  73 

ADOBO VELO

BROWN, JOE  155  8                Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  2 M   

 

BURNETT, PETER  155  8                Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  0 M  55 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  155  8        Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  0 M  62 

DIABLO

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo 155  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  28 M  71 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 155  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         57  23 M  56 

XEDAPVIET

EMERSON, KEN   Photo 155  8        Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 57  12 M  59 

ALMADEN

ERWIN, MIKE  155  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  0 M  76 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 155  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  21 M  48 

QUACK

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  155  8        Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  0 M  56 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 155  8                      Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  18 F  69 

LAW

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 155  8        Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     40  13 M  64 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 155  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               39  4 M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 155  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  19 F  59 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 155  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       68  8 M  53 

SUB5 CYCLING

KLINZMANN, FRED I. 155  8  Y Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               38  21 M  62 

LAW

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  155  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  0 M  71 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  155  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  0 F   

FRESNO

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  155  8                        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 44  11 M  59 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD  155  8                Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  11 M   

ALMADEN

MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  155  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         38  0 M  56 

 

MEYER, MITCHELL  155  8    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  1 M  56 

 

MILLER, PEG   Photo 155  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         50  12 F  62 

SAN FERNANDO

MOONS, MARC  155  8      Y Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               27  2 M  51 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, MIKE  155  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  0 M   

KERN

MYSZA, MICHAEL  155  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                     42  2 M  65 

WESTERN WHEELERS

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 155  8          Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  0 M  61 

 

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 155  8    Y   Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   47  0 M  49 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARADERO, VINCE  155  8          Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  5 M  60 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  155  8                Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  30 M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  155  8          Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           43  0 F  51 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE  155  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  3 M  71 

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO  155  8                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY  155  8      Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M  63 

ALMADEN

SPENCE, JEANINE  155  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             55  9 F  53 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID  155  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  0 M   

 

STEWART, ANNA   Photo 155  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 F  56 

 

STEWART, RICK  155  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 M  59 

 

STUART, RICHARD  155  8                Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  8 M  72 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)  155  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  10 F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK  155  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  11 M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  155  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  0 M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA  155  8                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  3 F  61 

ADO GANG

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  155  8              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  0 M  60 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN  205  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  5 M  57 

RENO

BONNETT, KAREN  205  7                        Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               36  0 F   

DAVIS

BOUCHARD, GILLES  205  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           34  1 M  57 

COCONUT CRAB

BURCKSEN, EDGAR  205  7  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       23  1 M  70 

LA GRANGE

CHUN, BRIAN  205  7  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                                       31  31 M  59 

ALMADEN

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)  205  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  0 M   

 

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 205  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     34  9 M  64 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN  205  7                              Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  0 M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL  205  7                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  15 M  59 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN  205  7                                Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  0 M   

 

FARREN, ANDREW  205  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         34  7 M  53 

TEAM IN TRAINING

FIELDING, STEVE  205  7  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                                       28  2 M  53 

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY  205  7          Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  2 M  46 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE  205  7            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             42  2 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  205  7                  Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  1 M  66 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 205  7            Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  1 M  55 

ALMADEN

GONZALEZ, LUIS  205  7    Y Y Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 40  3 M  53 

FLYERS

GOSHORN, ED  205  7                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 205  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  20 F  62 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GREGORY, MARK L 205  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                       29  2 M  71 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 205  7      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   35  0 M  60 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  205  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  1 M   

DAVIS

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  205  7      Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   44  1 M  46 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL  205  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  0 M  61 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH  205  7                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  0 F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES  205  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  0 M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY  205  7            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M   

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK  205  7                          Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 205  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  5 M  59 

DAVIS

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  205  7                        Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  0 M   

 

LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  205  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           75  13 M  56 

ADOBO VELO

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 205  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  20 F  52 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL  205  7                      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  66 

SD CYCLOVETS

MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 205  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           55  12 M  64 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MILLER, BRET   Photo 205  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           59  12 M  59 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 205  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  1 M  46 

 

POWELL, GARTH  205  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  5 M  55 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, ROB   Photo 205  7  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                       49  10 M   

 

RICH, JEFF  205  7                      Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  0 M  64 

OCW

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  205  7        Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           32  2 M  61 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

SILVEY, CHRIS  205  7                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  0 M  75 

REDLANDS

SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 205  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     36  7 M  53 

 

SMITH, SEAN  205  7                Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  7 M  38 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE  205  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  0 M  64 

 

SOTHERN, JOEL  205  7    Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y                                 58  0 M  60 

TEAM ROKFORM

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STARK, PETER  205  7        Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       27  2 M  60 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TRONE, MICHAEL  205  7                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  0 M  58 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA  205  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  14 F  56 

 

WATTERS, VERNON  205  7                      Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  4 M  72 

MARIN

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 205  7        Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  2 M  67 

REV ENDURANCE

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 205  7    Y   Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         47  2 M  60 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  205  7                                  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  0 M   

 

WU, DAVID  205  7          Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   30  3 M  49 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 205  7          Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  7 F  54 

FOSCYL

ANDERSEN, CARL  259  6      Y Y Y   Y Y           Y                             26  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE  259  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  2 M  61 

 

ARITA, LORI  259  6    Y   Y Y Y                             Y Y             23  5 F  53 

RUSA

BEAL, SAM  259  6                                Y     Y Y Y Y Y           26  2 M   

DAVIS

BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             37  11 F  51 

 

BENTON, ROY  259  6    Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  9 M  68 

 

BERRY, STEVE  259  6                      Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  1 M  71 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM  259  6              Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  34 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 259  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  23 F  70 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS  259  6                            Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  0 F  54 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK  259  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  2 M  64 

MARIN

BOBB, RON  259  6                                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK  259  6                    Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  1 M  59 

DAVIS

CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             29  1 M  54 

CYCLEFOLSOM

CHODOROW, STANLEY  259  6      Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 23  0 M  74 

 

COE, JOHN L 259  6  Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y                             29  1 M  62 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COX, JOHN W  Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                         34  4 M  55 

HAMMER NUTRITION

DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 259  6  Y Y           Y Y Y Y                                   21  0 M  68 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DICKINSON, RICHARD  259  6                              Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  0 M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON  259  6                  Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   30  0 M  64 

 

DONES, RICHARD  259  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           26  1 M  44 

ADOBO VELO

DURBIN, GREG  259  6          Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  3 M  60 

SANTA ROSA

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  259  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  2 M   

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN  259  6    Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                             30  0 M  60 

STOCKTON

GALLARDO, BENNY  259  6      Y Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 19  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GORIN, JOE  259  6        Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     40  1 M  66 

SANTA ROSA

GRAHN, THOMAS  259  6                                          Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK  259  6                        Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  2 M  66 

SANTA ROSA

HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             64  11 M  62 

ADOBO VELO

HENDERSON, IVEY  259  6                                Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  0 M   

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 259  6      Y Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             33  2 F  63 

ALMADEN

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  259  6                                Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  0 M  56 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE  259  6                  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 31  0 F  63 

 

JACKSON, STEVE  259  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           36  7 M  54 

SD CYCLOVETS

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08 259  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  1 M  77 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE B 259  6          Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  1 M  46 

 

KANEKO, RYOSEI  259  6  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                           25  0 M  55 

 

KURIHARA, TARA  259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             21  4 F  26 

UC DAVIS TRIATHLON

LANDAUER, JEFF  259  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  11 M  50 

 

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  259  6      Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                       25  2 M  53 

TEAM MUDGE

LAUSMANN, STEVE  259  6                        Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   26  2 M  64 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             34  7 F  57 

 

MAY, NEIL (ANDREW)   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                                     36  32 M  58 

OCW

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA  259  6                      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  8 F  59 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 259  6          Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  6 M  59 

ERMAS

MEYER, PETER  259  6      Y     Y         Y   Y Y Y                           24  21 M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, THOMAS J 259  6                                Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  1 M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09  259  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  0 M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID  259  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  0 M  62 

 

MUNDY, RICO   Photo 259  6    Y   Y     Y Y Y Y                                     38  6 M  46 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  259  6                    Y Y Y Y Y               Y             56  0 M  65 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID  259  6                      Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   37  0 M  69 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY  259  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  0 M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN  259  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  7 F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY  259  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  0 M  59 

 

PARSONS, JOHN  259  6      Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                       26  0 M  56 

 

PERRY, ELAINE  259  6          Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  0 F  61 

SD RANDO

PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             54  7 M  56 

 

PIERCE, JASON   Photo 259  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  11 M  43 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER  259  6                                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG  259  6                        Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  0 M  54 

BADWATER

RICHARDSON, DOUG  259  6    Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                         26  0 M  54 

 

RIPKE, BILL  259  6                        Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  0 M  53 

 

RIVERA, ABEL  259  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           26  1 M  55 

KERN

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)   Photo 259  6      Y           Y     Y Y Y Y                           43  14 M  84 

 

ROSS, ARLENE  259  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             59  4 M  60 

ULTRA KAGE

RYSER, DIDIER  259  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         31  2 M  47 

 

SANDERS, CARL  259  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           36  1 M  49 

SANTA ROSA

SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 259  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           30  4 M  42 

ALTA ALPINA

SCHRANK, RIC  259  6          Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  0 M  52 

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN)  259  6                    Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  9 M  56 

SANTIAGO

SIEBER, DENNIS  259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             37  6 M  68 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SMITH, RENEE  259  6                Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  13 F  55 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI  259  6                        Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  13 F  65 

ALMADEN

STOKES, COLIN   Photo 259  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     41  10 M  51 

RUSA

STORELLI, BOB  259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             36  9 M  59 

SACRAMENTO

SVIHURA, MICHAEL  259  6      Y   Y Y   Y Y       Y                               26  5 M  53 

WESTERN WHEELERS

TANG, JOHN   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                                         25  4 M  58 

 

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10   Photo 259  6                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  1 M   

COVINA

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 259  6  Y Y Y                                 Y   Y Y           28  1 M  59 

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TEACHOUT, TODD  259  6        Y   Y Y                   Y Y Y                   28  0 M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TOO, JUSTIN  259  6  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                           42  13 M  27 

 

TWITCHELL, JACK  259  6              Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               29  9 M  57 

 

URNES, JEFFREY R 259  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  9 M  62 

ALMADEN

UZ, METIN  259  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           27  6 M  52 

SAN FRAN RANDO

VANDERSLICE, BILL  259  6        Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                                   26  17 M  60 

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, CINDY  259  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  0 F   

OCW

WALKER, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 259  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             89  7 F  49 

ULTRA KAGE

WARREN, JEFF  259  6                              Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  0 M  62 

SABA

WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 259  6      Y Y Y Y   Y Y