2014 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2014 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2014. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC  1  25  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 97  4 M  55 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 2  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   114  29 M  63 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF  3  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   107  7 M  57 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HANSON, RON  3  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         103  12 M  73 

ADO GANG

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  3  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         92  4 M  61 

CROWN CITY

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 6  20  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         164  19 M  65 

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD P 6  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           129  13 M  61 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 6  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 126  46 M  62 

BADWATER

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  9  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             154  2 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL  9  19  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         85  12 M  55 

ALMADEN

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 11  17  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         74  18 M  51 

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 11  17  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             74  7 M  52 

ADO GANG

KAPLAN, ZACH  11  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           86  4 M  45 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 14  16            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         66  1 M  71 

SAN FERNANDO

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 14  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   114  14 M  63 

 

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  14  16            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  1 M  67 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG  14  16      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             118  26 M  54 

SANTIAGO

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 18  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     78  5 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

EVANS, DAVID  18  15              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  11 M  77 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT  18  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   55  51 M  52 

QUACK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 18  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     75  27 M  65 

QUACK

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 18  15      Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             101  56 F  56 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL  18  15                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  3 M   

LA GRANGE

OKANO, ROBERT  18  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     65  12 M  49 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 25  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     72  28 M  68 

XEDAPVIET

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  25  14              Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  0 F   

 

PATTON, MARC P. 25  14  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               72  0 M  57 

 

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 25  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       95  4 M  62 

TEAM 4F

BOTT, LINDA M. 29  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         103  32 F  57 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CHESTER, MICHAEL  29  13              Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  0 M   

 

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo 29  13        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  18 M   

ADO GANG

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo 29  13  Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       98  35 M  51 

EQUIPE CLARE

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  29  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  22 M  69 

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  29  13        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  12 M  62 

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 29  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  43 M  63 

ADO GANG

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 29  13  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             64  11 M  73 

FRESNO

ROBBINS, JOHN  29  13                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  6 M  74 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 29  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         106  26 M  55 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS  29  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         63  6 M  53 

 

ANDERSON, HOWARD  40  12                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  0 M  85 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  40  12        Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  1 F  68 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 40  12    Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           69  44 F  62 

ADOBO VELO

BERG, BRUCE - DECEASED 12/18 R  Photo 40  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  6 M  68 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BUNTROCK, ROBERT  40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           80  11 M  50 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           67  21 M  64 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI K. 40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  7 F  56 

FRESNO

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 40  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         50  0 M  53 

SANTA ROSA

COOK, KEITH  40  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     52  2 M  58 

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 40  12    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               44  1 M  68 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 40  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  33 M  71 

QUACK

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           66  1 M  47 

ADOBO VELO

KLEBANOFF, JACK L 40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         55  4 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  40  12      Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  8 M  59 

FREMONT

PARKES, THOMAS  40  12        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  33 M  71 

ADO GANG

POLLOCK, GRAHAM  40  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       80  2 M  47 

DAVIS

RAPP, BRIAN  40  12                Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  0 M  59 

OCW

SHOEMAKER, KEN  40  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           69  12 M  56 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 40  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   104  2 M  68 

LAW

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       46  0 M  57 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIM   Photo 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         63  10 M  45 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 59  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  25 M  78 

ADO GANG

BOYKINS, TERRI D. 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         81  28 F  52 

LAW

FRINK, JIM  59  11            Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             50  2 M  51 

DAVIS

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 59  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           71  2 M  54 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LARRY  59  11      Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 55  0 M  56 

 

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             119  15 M  56 

PLANET ULTRA

JONES, DAVID A. 59  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  5 M  68 

SAN FERNANDO

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           72  0 M  54 

REDLANDS

MARTINEZ, MARK A 59  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  5 M   

APACHE TOWING

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             51  23 M  56 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 59  11                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

OLSON, GREG  59  11  Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     52  1 M  67 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PARKER, LARRY  59  11                  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  0 M  63 

ADO GANG

SLATON, DAVID   Photo 59  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             57  48 M  67 

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAUER, JONI  75  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  59 F  61 

STOCKTON

BOETTNER, RICHARD  75  10                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           60  1 M   

DAVIS

BURNS, DAVID  75  10  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     45  4 M  64 

DAVIS

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 75  10        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  25 M  63 

QUACK

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  75  10  Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   50  5 M  65 

ALMADEN

DERMER, SHARON  75  10              Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  1 F  64 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA  75  10                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  2 F   

ADO GANG

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 75  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  17 M  59 

LAW

HONDA, NICOLE  75  10    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  19 F  48 

 

JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 75  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               54  21 M  59 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 75  10  Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  12 M  66 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 75  10    Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           37  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 75  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               56  10 M  66 

SANTA CRUZ

PALMER, BILL  75  10                    Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  0 M  57 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PETTETT, JIM   Photo 75  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               63  15 M  74 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  75  10  Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  2 F  53 

C4 RACING

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  75  10  Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           44  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH  75  10            Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC  75  10                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             59  0 M  62 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  94  9        Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         54  2 M  49 

MONTA VISTA

ARITA, JEFFREY  94  9  Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       34  4 M  51 

RUSA

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               81  6 M  47 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BEISNER, DOUG  94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 59  57 M  56 

SACRAMENTO

BORRADORI, DANTE M 94  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  5 M  63 

KERN

BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             44  4 M  54 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CONTE, MARY  94  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  2 F  58 

 

CORDERO, RAUL  94  9      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  1 M  45 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  94  9  Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             33  3 M  53 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL   Photo 94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               58  21 M  67 

LAW

DEHANKE, MARK  94  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  5 M  66 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 94  9  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               48  1 F  61 

 

ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 35  1 M  56 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

GANIER, KERMIT  94  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  81 M  65 

LAW

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  94  9  Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             52  0 M  50 

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  94  9                      Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  0 M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 94  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  3 M  65 

OCW

KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         33  8 M  62 

ALMADEN

LINER, SARALIE  94  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  23 F  62 

 

LONG, JOHN A. 94  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  24 M  71 

QUACK

MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 94  9  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             44  8 M  65 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 94  9  Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               53  2 M  60 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW  94  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  0 M  52 

OCW

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 94  9  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               57  22 M  62 

QUACK

MURPHY, HUGH  94  9                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  65 M  66 

ADOBO VELO

NAKAI, DAVID  94  9                  Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  17 M  58 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  94  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  0 M   

 

POPPY, JIM   Photo 94  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  1 M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL  94  9                        Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT  94  9                Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  12 M  66 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM  94  9                Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         51  2 M  57 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STARK, BRIAN  94  9        Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  7 M   

 

TSANG, STANLEY  94  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               52  5 M  54 

PENINSULA

VONTUNGELN, JIM  94  9                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

WALSH, KEVIN  94  9  Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     80  7 M  57 

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

AMERINE, TOM  129  8            Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  0 M  62 

 

BAKER, WADE  129  8    Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  0 M  60 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  129  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  5 M  74 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL  129  8              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     33  6 M  47 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  129  8                        Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  3 M   

ADO GANG

BERKA, BECKY  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   55  9 F  51 

 

BROWN, JOE  129  8          Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  2 M   

 

BURNETT, PETER  129  8          Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  0 M  52 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  129  8  Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  0 M  59 

DIABLO

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo 129  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  28 M  68 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

EMERSON, KEN   Photo 129  8  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 53  12 M  56 

ALMADEN

ERWIN, MIKE  129  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  0 M  73 

 

ESCH, BOB  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 36  38 M  67 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 129  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  21 M  45 

QUACK

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  129  8  Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  0 M  53 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FIELDS, RON A 129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           37  22 M  70 

NO CRYBABIES

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 129  8                Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  18 F  66 

LAW

GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   42  12 M  54 

ADOBO VELO

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 129  8  Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     38  13 M  61 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 129  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               38  4 M  60 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 129  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           57  19 F  56 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JEONG, DAVID  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 51  15 M  55 

MARIN

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  129  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         63  0 M  68 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  129  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  0 F   

FRESNO

LANUM, JIM   Photo 129  8  Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           31  5 M  63 

LAW

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  129  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         27  0 F  46 

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  129  8                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 43  11 M  56 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD  129  8          Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  11 M   

ALMADEN

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   38  30 M  60 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MOSELEY, MIKE  129  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  0 M   

KERN

NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 129  8      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             28  1 M  51 

STOCKTON

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 129  8    Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  0 M  58 

 

PARADERO, VINCE  129  8    Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  5 M  57 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  129  8          Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  30 M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  129  8    Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           41  0 F  48 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  3 M  68 

 

RIES, PAUL  129  8  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           29  3 M  57 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHUERMAN, LEO  129  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

SPENCE, JEANINE  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             51  9 F  50 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID  129  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  0 M   

 

STEWART, ANNA   Photo 129  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 F  53 

 

STEWART, RICK  129  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 M  56 

 

STUART, RICHARD  129  8          Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  8 M  69 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)  129  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  10 F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK  129  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  11 M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  129  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  0 M   

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILDIN, ROWENA  129  8                Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  3 F  58 

ADO GANG

WONG, GREGORY  129  8  Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               34  13 M  56 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  129  8        Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  0 M  57 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN  178  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  5 M  54 

RENO

BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 178  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     59  34 F  51 

ADOBO VELO

BONNETT, KAREN  178  7                  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  0 F   

DAVIS

BROWN, JERRY   Photo 178  7  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 42  17 M  70 

ADOBO VELO

COLEMAN, RANDALL  178  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     35  7 M  51 

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 178  7    Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           35  7 M   

ADOBO VELO

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)  178  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  0 M   

 

DODGE, DARYN  178  7                        Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  0 M   

DAVIS

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 178  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     47  4 M  59 

LAW

ELLIS, BILL  178  7              Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  15 M  56 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN  178  7                          Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  0 M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY  178  7    Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  2 M  43 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE  178  7      Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             41  2 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  178  7            Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  1 M  63 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 178  7      Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  1 M  52 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED  178  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 178  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  20 F  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  178  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  1 M   

DAVIS

HO, BYRON K 178  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     55  18 M  60 

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  178  7  Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             28  3 M  50 

 

HOPKINS, JOHN  178  7  Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             54  18 M  63 

NORTH COUNTY

HORSLEY, PAUL  178  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  0 M  58 

PROCRASTINATING

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JURY, MEREDITH  178  7                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  0 F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES  178  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  0 M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY  178  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M   

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK  178  7                    Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 178  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  5 M  56 

DAVIS

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  178  7                  Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  0 M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 178  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  20 F  49 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL  178  7                Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  63 

SD CYCLOVETS

MEYER, MITCHELL  178  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     28  1 M  53 

 

MOONS, MARC  178  7  Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               23  2 M  48 

SANTA ROSA

MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 178  7  Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               55  44 M  56 

PLANET ULTRA

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 178  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   31  13 M  57 

FLYERS

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 178  7  Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   41  0 M  46 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

POWELL, GARTH  178  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  5 M  52 

SANTA ROSA

RICH, JEFF  178  7                Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  0 M  61 

OCW

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  178  7  Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           31  2 M  58 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

SCHWARTZ, BARRY  178  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               31  0 M  60 

ALMADEN

SILVEY, CHRIS  178  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  0 M  72 

REDLANDS

SMITH, SEAN  178  7          Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  7 M  35 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE  178  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  0 M  61 

 

STARK, PETER  178  7  Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       27  2 M  57 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TRONE, MICHAEL  178  7            Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  0 M  55 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA  178  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  14 F  53 

 

WATTERS, VERNON  178  7                Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  4 M  69 

MARIN

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 178  7  Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  2 M  64 

REV ENDURANCE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  178  7                            Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  0 M   

 

WU, DAVID  178  7    Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   29  3 M  46 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 178  7    Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  7 F  51 

FOSCYL

ADAMS, LINDA L. 228  6  Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               24  4 F  56 

OCRR

ANDERSON, BRUCE  228  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  2 M  58 

 

BEAL, SAM  228  6                          Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  2 M   

DAVIS

BERRY, STEVE  228  6                Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  1 M  68 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM  228  6        Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             36  1 M  31 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 228  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  23 F  67 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS  228  6                      Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  0 F  51 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK  228  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  2 M  61 

MARIN

BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 228  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     46  24 F  55 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOBB, RON  228  6                            Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK  228  6              Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  1 M  56 

DAVIS

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  228  6  Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   36  9 M  62 

OCW

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 228  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     29  9 M  61 

LAW

DICKINSON, RICHARD  228  6                        Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  0 M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON  228  6            Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   29  0 M  61 

 

DURBIN, GREG  228  6    Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  3 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  228  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  2 M   

 

GORIN, JOE  228  6  Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     35  1 M  63 

SANTA ROSA

GRAHN, THOMAS  228  6                                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 228  6    Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   31  0 M  57 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUNTHER, MARK  228  6                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  2 M  63 

SANTA ROSA

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 228  6  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   32  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HENDERSON, IVEY  228  6                          Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  0 M   

ALMADEN

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  228  6  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   39  1 M  43 

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  228  6                          Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  0 M  53 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE  228  6            Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 29  0 F  60 

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08 228  6                Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  1 M  74 

COLOR COUNTRY

JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 228  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       55  8 M  50 

SUB5 CYCLING

KANE, LEE B 228  6    Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  1 M  43 

 

KLINZMANN, FRED I. 228  6        Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               28  21 M  59 

LAW

KUCHECK, IRA C. 228  6  Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 25  26 M  58 

LAW

LANDAUER, JEFF  228  6                Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  11 M  47 

 

LAUSMANN, STEVE  228  6                  Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   23  2 M  61 

 

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA  228  6                Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  8 F  56 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 228  6    Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  6 M  56 

ERMAS

MILLER, THOMAS J 228  6                          Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  1 M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09  228  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  0 M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID  228  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  0 M  59 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  228  6              Y Y Y Y Y               Y             55  0 M  62 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID  228  6                Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   36  0 M  66 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY  228  6                                Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  0 M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN  228  6                            Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  7 F   

LAW

OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 228  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       20  1 M  43 

 

OISHI, GARY  228  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  0 M  56 

 

PERRY, ELAINE  228  6    Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  0 F  58 

SD RANDO

PIERCE, JASON   Photo 228  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     30  11 M  40 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER  228  6                            Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
REVRI, ANURANG  228  6                  Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  0 M  51 

BADWATER

RIPKE, BILL  228  6                  Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  0 M  50 

 

ROSS, ARLENE  228  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHRANK, RIC  228  6    Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  0 M  49 

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN)  228  6              Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  9 M  53 

SANTIAGO

SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 228  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     28  7 M  50 

 

SMITH, RENEE  228  6          Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  13 F  52 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI  228  6                  Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  13 F  62 

ALMADEN

STOKES, COLIN   Photo 228  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     39  10 M  48 

RUSA

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10   Photo 228  6              Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  1 M   

COVINA

TEACHOUT, TODD  228  6  Y   Y Y                   Y Y Y                   27  0 M  56 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TWITCHELL, JACK  228  6        Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               29  9 M  54 

 

URNES, JEFFREY R 228  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  9 M  59 

ALMADEN

VANDERSLICE, BILL  228  6  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                                   24  17 M  57 

DAVIS

VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 228  6  Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           32  2 M  49 

REV ENDURANCE

VONTUNGELN, CINDY  228  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  0 F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF  228  6                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  0 M  59 

SABA

WINFREY, STEVE  228  6                              Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 228  6  Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         41  2 M  57 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WONG, FELIX  228  6                      Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  0 M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

ZAHARIS, TOM  228  6                          Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  0 M  52 

DAVIS

ANDERSEN, CARL  296  5  Y Y   Y Y           Y                             22  0 M   

 

ANTONINO, LISA  296  5                          Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  0 F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ARITA, LORI  296  5  Y Y Y                             Y Y             19  5 F  50 

RUSA

ASHABRANNER, RICK  296  5                    Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  45 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AXFORD, ERIC  296  5              Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  0 M  57 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo 296  5                                          Y Y Y Y Y 15  0 M   

 

BALZ, RAY  296  5                                          Y Y Y Y Y 21  0 M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE  296  5                      Y Y       Y Y Y               18  0 M   

SANTIAGO

BENTON, ROY  296  5        Y Y Y Y Y                                   28  9 M  65 

 

BERRY, DAVID  296  5                        Y Y         Y Y Y           19  0 M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY  296  5                      Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  0 M  70 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG  296  5              Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  0 M  52 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES  296  5                    Y       Y Y Y Y                 29  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, JIM A 296  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                     20  2 M  76 

OCW

BRIER, BILL  296  5  Y         Y Y Y Y                                 31  0 M  52 

FREMONT

BROADHAG, WAYNE  296  5                              Y Y Y Y Y             18  0 M   

BCI

BRODSKY, KEITH  296  5          Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  9 M   

SAN FERNANDO

BULATOV, IGOR  296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         32  5 M  56 

FRESNO

BURCKSEN, EDGAR  296  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                       17  1 M  67 

LA GRANGE

BURKE, MICHAEL   Bio 296  5  Y Y Y Y           Y                               21  3 M  50 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURTON, RALPH  296  5                    Y Y Y Y Y                       20  1 M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo 296  5                              Y Y Y Y Y             35  7 M  57 

 

CARROLL, JAY  296  5              Y Y Y Y Y                             19  2 M  61 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) CRITTENDEN  Bio 296  5  Y           Y Y Y       Y                         29  1 M  62 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHODOROW, STANLEY  296  5    Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 20  0 M  71 

 

CHUN, BRIAN  296  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                       23  31 M  56 

ALMADEN

COHN, MERRICK  296  5        Y Y               Y Y Y                     36  2 M  45 

ABICI AMGEN

COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 296  5  Y Y     Y Y   Y                                   28  8 M  61 

ERMAS

CUSHING, BERNARD   Photo 296  5        Y Y Y   Y Y                                 24  12 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  23 M  53 

XEDAPVIET

DECKER, STEVEN  296  5  Y   Y Y Y Y                                       32  3 M  53 

 

DEGER, MARK  296  5              Y Y Y Y Y                             40  3 M  49 

ALMADEN

DEIROSSI, VICTOR  296  5    Y Y Y Y         Y                               23  0 M  63 

 

DEITCHMAN, JOAN   Photo 296  5          Y Y Y Y Y                                 35  5 F  34 

 

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)  296  5  Y               Y Y Y Y                           22  0 M  54 

SHASTA

DISCHER, DAVID  296  5                                    Y Y Y Y Y       20  0 M   

 

DUREN, PAUL  296  5              Y Y Y Y Y                             30  2 M  55 

ALMADEN

ELSBERRY, DAVE  296  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                                     24  2 M  63 

SANTIAGO

ERBES, ALLAN   Photo 296  5  Y Y Y   Y     Y                                   30  0 M  57 

WESTERN WHEELERS

FARREN, ANDREW  296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         26  7 M  50 

TEAM IN TRAINING

FIELDING, STEVE  296  5  Y Y   Y Y Y                                       21  2 M  50 

 

FIELDS, MARVIN  296  5                        Y Y Y Y Y                   27  0 M   

 

FISCHER, DAVID  296  5          Y   Y Y Y Y                               27  2 M  52 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN  296  5            Y Y Y   Y Y                             25  0 M  57 

STOCKTON

GALLARDO, BENNY  296  5  Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 16  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE  296  5                Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  2 M  49 

 

GONZALEZ, LUIS  296  5  Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 29  3 M  50 

FLYERS

GRAY, WILLIAM  296  5                                Y Y Y Y Y           16  0 M  59 

BCI

GREGORY, MARK L 296  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                       19  2 M  68 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HARTNETT, TOM  296  5                  Y Y Y               Y Y           20  0 M  61 

KERN

HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 296  5  Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             29  2 F  60 

ALMADEN

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR  296  5                          Y Y   Y Y Y               39  0 M   

ALMADEN

JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         22  8 M  56 

 

JOE, MICHAEL  296  5                                Y Y Y Y Y           19  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOHNSON, LISA   Photo 296  5        Y Y Y Y   Y                                 28  6 F  50 

 

KLASSEN, EMMY  296  5                        Y Y   Y       Y   Y         36  0 F   

SIERRA

KREIDER, STEVEN   Photo 296  5    Y Y Y   Y Y                                     25  7 M  49 

ALTA ALPINA

LAGER, DARREL  296  5                    Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  0 M   

LNLL

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  296  5  Y   Y Y Y Y                                       22  2 M  50 

TEAM MUDGE

LIM, CAMERON DAN 296  5          Y   Y Y Y Y                               19  0 M  46 

 

MACLEOD, RORY  296  5                            Y Y Y Y Y               21  3 M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN  296  5                    Y Y Y Y Y                       31  0 M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH   Photo 296  5            Y Y Y Y Y                               27  3 M  69 

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS  296  5                    Y Y Y Y Y                       21  2 M  66 

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE  296  5                                Y Y   Y Y Y         23  0 F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MEDLIN, LES A.  Photo 296  5      Y   Y   Y Y   Y                               20  1 M  70 

CROWN CITY

MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         22  0 M  53 

 

MENDEZ, JOSE  296  5            Y Y       Y   Y Y                       21  0 M   

 

MERRILL, PETER  296  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  0 M  60 

ALMADEN

MEYER, PETER  296  5      Y         Y   Y Y Y                           21  21 M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, PEG   Photo 296  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                         20  12 F  59 

SAN FERNANDO

MOON, RICHARD D 296  5              Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     28  1 M  56 

 

MUNDY, RICO   Photo 296  5  Y     Y Y Y Y                                     30  6 M  43 

 

MYSZA, MICHAEL  296  5  Y Y Y Y     Y                                     28  2 M  62 

WESTERN WHEELERS

OKANE, TOM  296  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                         25  4 M  65 

SANTA CLARITA

PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 296  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                       27  1 M  53 

LAW

PARISH, MARK  296  5                Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  0 M  52 

OCW

PARSONS, JOHN  296  5  Y Y   Y Y Y                                       21  0 M  53 

 

PEDRICK, FRANK  296  5      Y   Y       Y             Y Y                 20  1 M  64 

SIERRA EXPRESS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PERONE, MIKE  296  5                  Y Y Y   Y Y                       22  7 M  73 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN  296  5                            Y Y Y Y Y               42  3 M   

MARIN

PIETSCH, TONY  296  5                  &