2016 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2016 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2016. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 1  26  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   122  30 M  65 

SANTIAGO

NORRIS, ERIC  2  25      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 101  4 M  57 

SAN FRAN RANDO

DEWEY, JEFF  3  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   114  7 M  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  3  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         100  4 M  63 

CROWN CITY

HANSON, RON  5  22    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         107  12 M  75 

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD P 5  22  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           151  13 M  63 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 5  22  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 145  43 M  64 

BADWATER

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 8  21  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         173  18 M  67 

ADO GANG

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  9  20    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             158  2 M  59 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL  9  20    Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         89  12 M  57 

ALMADEN

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 11  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         94  16 M  53 

FRESNO

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 12  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   125  13 M  65 

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 13  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     87  4 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 13  17      Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             76  7 M  54 

ADO GANG

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 13  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     83  26 M  67 

QUACK

KAPLAN, ZACH  13  17      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           89  3 M  47 

GRIZZLY PEAK

OKANO, ROBERT  13  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     75  11 M  51 

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 18  16                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         68  1 M  73 

SAN FERNANDO

CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 18  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     94  26 M  70 

XEDAPVIET

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  18  16                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  1 M  69 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG  18  16          Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             119  26 M  56 

SANTIAGO

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 22  15  Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       111  34 M  53 

EQUIPE CLARE

EVANS, DAVID  22  15                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     116  11 M  79 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT  22  15      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   56  49 M  54 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 22  15          Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             102  56 F  58 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL  22  15                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  3 M   

LA GRANGE

PATTON, MARC P. 22  15    Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               75  0 M  59 

 

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 22  15  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             76  11 M  75 

FRESNO

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 22  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         122  24 M  57 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS  22  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         72  6 M  55 

 

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 22  15    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       101  4 M  64 

TEAM 4F

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 32  14  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           78  42 F  64 

ADOBO VELO

BOTT, LINDA M. 32  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         107  32 F  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BUNTROCK, ROBERT  32  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           94  10 M  52 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 32  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           77  1 M  49 

ADOBO VELO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  32  14                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  0 F   

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN  32  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           82  12 M  58 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       52  0 M  59 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIM   Photo 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         74  9 M  47 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BOYKINS, TERRI D. 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         104  26 F  54 

LAW

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           75  21 M  66 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI K. 38  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           65  7 F  58 

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL  38  13                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  0 M   

 

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 38  13    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         54  0 M  55 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo 38  13            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  18 M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  38  13                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  22 M  71 

ADO GANG

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 38  13    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               50  1 M  70 

 

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  38  13            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  12 M  64 

DAVIS

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             152  14 M  58 

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 38  13          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  43 M  65 

ADO GANG

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           86  0 M  56 

REDLANDS

OLSON, GREG  38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     66  0 M  69 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POLLOCK, GRAHAM  38  13    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  2 M  49 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN  38  13                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  6 M  76 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SLATON, DAVID   Photo 38  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             72  41 M  69 

OCRR

ANDERSON, HOWARD  56  12                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  0 M  87 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  56  12            Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  1 F  70 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BERG, BRUCE R  Photo 56  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  6 M  70 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNS, DAVID  56  12  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     51  4 M  66 

DAVIS

COOK, KEITH  56  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     53  2 M  60 

 

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 56  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  33 M  73 

QUACK

JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 56  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  20 M  61 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KLEBANOFF, JACK L 56  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         57  4 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  56  12          Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  8 M  61 

FREMONT

MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 56  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               66  10 M  68 

SANTA CRUZ

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 56  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             55  23 M  58 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARKES, THOMAS  56  12            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  31 M  73 

ADO GANG

PETTETT, JIM   Photo 56  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               86  15 M  76 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RAPP, BRIAN  56  12                    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  0 M  61 

OCW

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 56  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   105  2 M  70 

LAW

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               103  5 M  49 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 71  11                  Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  25 M  80 

ADO GANG

BAUER, JONI  71  11  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               67  56 F  63 

STOCKTON

BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             57  3 M  56 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  71  11    Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   53  5 M  67 

ALMADEN

ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 47  1 M  58 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FRINK, JIM  71  11                Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             51  2 M  53 

DAVIS

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             62  0 M  52 

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 71  11        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           73  2 M  56 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LARRY  71  11          Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 57  0 M  58 

 

JONES, DAVID A. 71  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  5 M  70 

SAN FERNANDO

KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         41  8 M  64 

ALMADEN

MARTINEZ, MARK A 71  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  5 M   

APACHE TOWING

MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             52  7 M  67 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 71  11  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               68  21 M  64 

QUACK

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 71  11                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY  71  11                      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  0 M  65 

ADO GANG

TSANG, STANLEY  71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               61  5 M  56 

PENINSULA

WALSH, KEVIN  71  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     88  7 M  59 

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

ARITA, JEFFREY  90  10  Y   Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       37  2 M  53 

RUSA

BEISNER, DOUG  90  10  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 64  54 M  58 

SACRAMENTO

BERKA, BECKY  90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   62  9 F  53 

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD  90  10                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           63  1 M   

DAVIS

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 90  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         62  24 M  65 

QUACK

DERMER, SHARON  90  10                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  1 F  66 

 

ESCH, BOB  90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 59  31 M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FIELDS, RON A 90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           59  22 M  72 

NO CRYBABIES

FOSTER, LYDIA  90  10                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  2 F   

ADO GANG

GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   58  9 M  56 

ADOBO VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 90  10        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  17 M  61 

LAW

HONDA, NICOLE  90  10        Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  19 F  50 

 

JEONG, DAVID  90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 74  14 M  57 

MARIN

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 90  10      Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  11 M  68 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 90  10        Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           38  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 90  10    Y Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               60  2 M  62 

 

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   52  30 M  62 

GRIZZLY PEAK

PALMER, BILL  90  10                        Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  0 M  59 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  90  10      Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  2 F  55 

C4 RACING

RIES, PAUL  90  10  Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           37  3 M  59 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  90  10      Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           46  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH  90  10                Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC  90  10                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             60  0 M  64 

 

WONG, GREGORY  90  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               45  12 M  58 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ABERG, MICHAEL  114  9            Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         57  2 M  51 

MONTA VISTA

BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 114  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     77  31 F  53 

ADOBO VELO

BORRADORI, DANTE M 114  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  5 M  65 

KERN

COLEMAN, RANDALL  114  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     46  7 M  53 

 

CONTE, MARY  114  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  2 F  60 

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 114  9  Y Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           42  6 M   

ADOBO VELO

CORDERO, RAUL  114  9          Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  1 M  47 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  114  9      Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             33  3 M  55 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL   Photo 114  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               62  21 M  69 

LAW

DEHANKE, MARK  114  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  5 M  68 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 114  9      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  1 F  63 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 114  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     53  4 M  61 

LAW

GANIER, KERMIT  114  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  77 M  67 

LAW

HO, BYRON K 114  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     80  17 M  62 

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  114  9  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             34  3 M  52 

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  114  9                          Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  0 M   

FRESNO

HOPKINS, JOHN  114  9  Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             62  17 M  65 

NORTH COUNTY

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 114  9                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  3 M  67 

OCW

LANUM, JIM   Photo 114  9    Y Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  5 M  65 

LAW

LINER, SARALIE  114  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  23 F  64 

 

LONG, JOHN A. 114  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  24 M  73 

QUACK

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  114  9    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         30  0 F  48 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW  114  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  0 M  54 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH  114  9                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  64 M  68 

ADOBO VELO

MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 114  9  Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               78  39 M  58 

PLANET ULTRA

NAKAI, DAVID  114  9                      Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  17 M  60 

NORTH COUNTY

NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 114  9    Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             33  1 M  53 

STOCKTON

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 114  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   44  12 M  59 

FLYERS

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  114  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  0 M   

 

POPPY, JIM   Photo 114  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  1 M  61 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL  114  9                            Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT  114  9                    Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  12 M  68 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM  114  9                    Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         51  2 M  59 

 

STARK, BRIAN  114  9            Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  7 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM  114  9                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

ADAMS, LINDA L. 149  8  Y Y Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               31  4 F  58 

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AMERINE, TOM  149  8                Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  0 M  64 

 

BAKER, WADE  149  8        Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  0 M  62 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  149  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  5 M  76 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL  149  8                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  6 M  49 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  149  8                            Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  3 M   

ADO GANG

BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 149  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     64  21 F  57 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BROWN, JERRY   Photo 149  8    Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 45  17 M  72 

ADOBO VELO

BROWN, JOE  149  8              Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  2 M   

 

BURNETT, PETER  149  8              Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  0 M  54 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  149  8      Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  0 M  61 

DIABLO

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  149  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   50  9 M  64 

OCW

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo 149  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  28 M  70 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

EMERSON, KEN   Photo 149  8      Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 55  12 M  58 

ALMADEN

ERWIN, MIKE  149  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  0 M  75 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 149  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  21 M  47 

QUACK

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  149  8      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  0 M  55 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 149  8                    Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  18 F  68 

LAW

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 149  8  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   43  0 M   

 

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 149  8      Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     40  13 M  63 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 149  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               39  4 M  62 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 149  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  19 F  58 

 

JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 149  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       67  8 M  52 

SUB5 CYCLING

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  149  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  0 M  70 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  149  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  0 F   

FRESNO

KUCHECK, IRA C. 149  8  Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 34  23 M  60 

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  149  8                      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 44  11 M  58 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD  149  8              Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  11 M   

ALMADEN

MEYER, MITCHELL  149  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  1 M  55 

 

MOONS, MARC  149  8    Y Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               27  2 M  50 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, MIKE  149  8                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  0 M   

KERN

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 149  8        Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  0 M  60 

 

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 149  8  Y   Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   46  0 M  48 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARADERO, VINCE  149  8        Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  5 M  59 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  149  8              Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  28 M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  149  8        Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           43  0 F  50 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE  149  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  3 M  70 

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO  149  8                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY  149  8    Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M  62 

ALMADEN

SPENCE, JEANINE  149  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             54  9 F  52 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID  149  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  0 M   

 

STEWART, ANNA   Photo 149  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 F  55 

 

STEWART, RICK  149  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 M  58 

 

STUART, RICHARD  149  8              Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  8 M  71 

 

VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 149  8  Y Y Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           42  2 M  51 

REV ENDURANCE

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)  149  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  10 F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK  149  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  11 M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  149  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  0 M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA  149  8                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  3 F  60 

ADO GANG

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  149  8            Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  0 M  59 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN  199  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  5 M  56 

RENO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONNETT, KAREN  199  7                      Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               36  0 F   

DAVIS

BRIER, BILL  199  7  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y                                 40  0 M  54 

FREMONT

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)  199  7                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  0 M   

 

DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 199  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         46  23 M  55 

XEDAPVIET

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 199  7    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     33  9 M  63 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN  199  7                            Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  0 M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL  199  7                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  15 M  58 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN  199  7                              Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  0 M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY  199  7        Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  2 M  45 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE  199  7          Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             42  2 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  199  7                Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  1 M  65 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 199  7          Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  1 M  54 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED  199  7                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 199  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  20 F  61 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GREGORY, MARK L 199  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                       28  2 M  70 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 199  7    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   34  0 M  59 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  199  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  1 M   

DAVIS

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  199  7    Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   44  1 M  45 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL  199  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  0 M  60 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH  199  7                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  0 F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES  199  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  0 M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY  199  7          Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M   

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED I. 199  7  Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               35  21 M  61 

LAW

KOENIG, DICK  199  7                        Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 199  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  5 M  58 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LAWRENCE, THOMAS  199  7                      Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  0 M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 199  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  20 F  51 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL  199  7                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  65 

SD CYCLOVETS

MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  199  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         33  0 M  55 

 

MILLER, PEG   Photo 199  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         37  12 F  61 

SAN JOSE

MYSZA, MICHAEL  199  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                     36  1 M  64 

WESTERN WHEELERS

OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 199  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  1 M  45 

 

POWELL, GARTH  199  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  5 M  54 

SANTA ROSA

RICH, JEFF  199  7                    Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  0 M  63 

OCW

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  199  7      Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           32  2 M  60 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

SILVEY, CHRIS  199  7                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  0 M  74 

REDLANDS

SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 199  7    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     35  7 M  52 

 

SMITH, SEAN  199  7              Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  7 M  37 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE  199  7                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  0 M  63 

 

SOTHERN, JOEL  199  7  Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y                                 58  0 M  59 

TEAM ROKFORM

STARK, PETER  199  7      Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       27  2 M  59 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TRONE, MICHAEL  199  7                Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  0 M  57 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA  199  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  14 F  55 

 

WATTERS, VERNON  199  7                    Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  4 M  71 

MARIN

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 199  7      Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  2 M  66 

REV ENDURANCE

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 199  7  Y   Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         45  2 M  59 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  199  7                                Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  0 M   

 

WU, DAVID  199  7        Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   30  3 M  48 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 199  7        Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  7 F  53 

FOSCYL

ANDERSEN, CARL  249  6    Y Y Y   Y Y           Y                             26  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDERSON, BRUCE  249  6                Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  60 

 

ARITA, LORI  249  6  Y   Y Y Y                             Y Y             22  3 F  52 

RUSA

BEAL, SAM  249  6                              Y     Y Y Y Y Y           25  2 M   

DAVIS

BENTON, ROY  249  6  Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  9 M  67 

 

BERRY, STEVE  249  6                    Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  1 M  70 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM  249  6            Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  33 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 249  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  21 F  69 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS  249  6                          Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  0 F  53 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK  249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  2 M  63 

MARIN

BOBB, RON  249  6                                Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK  249  6                  Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  1 M  58 

DAVIS

BOUCHARD, GILLES  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           30  1 M  56 

ULTRA KAGE

BURCKSEN, EDGAR  249  6    Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       20  1 M  69 

LA GRANGE

CHODOROW, STANLEY  249  6    Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 23  0 M  73 

 

CHUN, BRIAN  249  6  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                                       28  30 M  58 

ALMADEN

DICKINSON, RICHARD  249  6                            Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  0 M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON  249  6                Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   30  0 M  63 

 

DONES, RICHARD  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           26  1 M  43 

ADOBO VELO

DURBIN, GREG  249  6        Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  3 M  59 

SANTA ROSA

FARREN, ANDREW  249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  7 M  52 

TEAM IN TRAINING

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  249  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  2 M   

 

FIELDING, STEVE  249  6  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                                       25  2 M  52 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN  249  6  Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                             30  0 M  59 

STOCKTON

GALLARDO, BENNY  249  6    Y Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 19  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GONZALEZ, LUIS  249  6    Y Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 35  1 M  52 

FLYERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GORIN, JOE  249  6      Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     39  1 M  65 

SANTA ROSA

GRAHN, THOMAS  249  6                                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK  249  6                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  2 M  65 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY  249  6                              Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  0 M   

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 249  6    Y Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             33  2 F  62 

ALMADEN

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  249  6                              Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  0 M  55 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE  249  6                Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 31  0 F  62 

 

JACKSON, STEVE  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           35  7 M  53 

SD CYCLOVETS

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08 249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  1 M  76 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE B 249  6        Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  1 M  45 

 

LANDAUER, JEFF  249  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  11 M  49 

 

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  249  6    Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                       25  2 M  52 

TEAM MUDGE

LAUSMANN, STEVE  249  6                      Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   25  2 M  63 

 

LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           62  10 M  55 

ADOBO VELO

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA  249  6                    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  8 F  58 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 249  6        Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  6 M  58 

ERMAS

MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           51  11 M  63 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MEYER, PETER  249  6    Y     Y         Y   Y Y Y                           24  19 M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, BRET   Photo 249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           49  11 M  58 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

MILLER, THOMAS J 249  6                              Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  1 M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09  249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  0 M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID  249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  0 M  61 

 

MUNDY, RICO   Photo 249  6  Y   Y     Y Y Y Y                                     36  6 M  45 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  249  6                  Y Y Y Y Y               Y             56  0 M  64 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID  249  6                    Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   37  0 M  68 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NICHOLAS, MARTY  249  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  0 M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN  249  6                                Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  7 F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY  249  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  0 M  58 

 

PARSONS, JOHN  249  6    Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                       26  0 M  55 

 

PERRY, ELAINE  249  6        Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  0 F  60 

SD RANDO

PIERCE, JASON   Photo 249  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  11 M  42 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER  249  6                                Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, ROB   Photo 249  6  Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                       44  10 M   

 

REVRI, ANURANG  249  6                      Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  0 M  53 

BADWATER

RICHARDSON, DOUG  249  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                         24  0 M  53 

 

RIPKE, BILL  249  6                      Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  0 M  52 

 

RIVERA, ABEL  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           24  1 M  54 

KERN

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)   Photo 249  6    Y           Y     Y Y Y Y                           43  14 M  83 

 

ROSS, ARLENE  249  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RYSER, DIDIER  249  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  2 M  46 

 

SANDERS, CARL  249  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           34  1 M  48 

SANTA ROSA

SCHRANK, RIC  249  6        Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  0 M  51 

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN)  249  6                  Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  9 M  55 

SANTIAGO

SMITH, RENEE  249  6              Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  13 F  54 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI  249  6                      Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  12 F  64 

ALMADEN

STOKES, COLIN   Photo 249  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     40  8 M  50 

RUSA

SVIHURA, MICHAEL  249  6    Y   Y Y   Y Y       Y                               26  5 M  52 

WESTERN WHEELERS

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10   Photo 249  6                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  1 M   

COVINA

TEACHOUT, TODD  249  6      Y   Y Y                   Y Y Y                   28  0 M  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TWITCHELL, JACK  249  6            Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               29  9 M  56 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
URNES, JEFFREY R 249  6                Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  9 M  61 

ALMADEN

VANDERSLICE, BILL  249  6      Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                                   25  16 M  59 

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, CINDY  249  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  0 F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF  249  6                            Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  0 M  61 

SABA

WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 249  6    Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       40  4 M  47 

DAVIS

WINFREY, STEVE  249  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX  249  6                          Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  0 M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

ZAHARIS, TOM  249  6                              Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  0 M  54 

DAVIS

ANTONINO, LISA  333  5                              Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  0 F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ASHABRANNER, RICK  333  5                        Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  47 

 

AXFORD, ERIC  333  5                  Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  0 M  59 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo 333  5                                              Y Y Y Y Y 15  0 M   

 

BALZ, RAY  333  5                                              Y Y Y Y Y 21  0 M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE  333  5                          Y Y       Y Y Y               18  0 M   

SANTIAGO

BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 333  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                             32  11 F  50 

 

BERRY, DAVID  333  5                            Y Y         Y Y Y           19  0 M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY  333  5                          Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  0 M  72 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG  333  5                  Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  0 M  54 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES  333  5                        Y       Y Y Y Y                 31  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, JIM A 333  5          Y Y Y Y Y                                     20  2 M  78 

OCW

BROADHAG, WAYNE  333  5                                  Y Y Y Y Y             18  0 M   

BCI

BRODSKY, KEITH  333  5              Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  9 M   

SAN FERNANDO

BULATOV, IGOR  333  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                         32  5 M  58 

FRESNO

BURKE, MICHAEL   Bio 333  5      Y Y Y Y           Y                               22  3 M  52 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURTON, RALPH  333  5                        Y Y Y Y Y                       20  1 M   

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo 333  5                                  Y Y Y Y Y             35  7 M  59 

 

CARROLL, JAY  333  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                             19  2 M  63 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 333  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                             26  1 M  53 

CYCLEFOLSOM

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) CRITTENDEN  Bio 333  5      Y           Y Y Y       Y                         30  1 M  64 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  333  5  Y Y         Y Y     Y                                 26  0 M  54 

 

COE, JOHN L 333  5    Y Y           Y   Y   Y                             26  1 M  61 

 

COHN, MERRICK  333  5            Y Y               Y Y Y                     36  2 M  47 

ABICI AMGEN

COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 333  5      Y Y     Y Y   Y