2013 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2013 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2013. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 94  M  54 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   110  M  62 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   99  M  56 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HANSON, RON 3  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         100  M  72 

ADO GANG

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         87  M  60 

CROWN CITY

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 6  19  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         156  M  64 

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD 6  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           120  M  60 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 6  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 118  M  61 

BADWATER

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 9  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             145  M  56 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL 9  18    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         82  M  54 

ALMADEN

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 11  16          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         65  M  70 

SAN FERNANDO

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 11  16  Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         70  M  50 

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 11  16  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             65  M  51 

ADO GANG

KAPLAN, ZACH 11  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           82  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 11  16          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M  66 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG 11  16    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             116  M  53 

SANTIAGO

EVANS, DAVID 17  15            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  M  76 

ADO GANG

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 17  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   109  M  62 

 

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 17  15    Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             100  F  55 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL 17  15                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 21  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     74  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 21  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   51  M  51 

QUACK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 21  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     72  M  64 

QUACK

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 21  14            Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OKANO, ROBERT 21  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     60  M  48 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 26  13  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     63  M  67 

XEDAPVIET

CHESTER, MICHAEL 26  13            Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  M   

 

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 26  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 26  13            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  M  68 

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 26  13      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 87  M  61 

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 26  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  M  62 

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC 26  13  Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               67  M  56 

 

ROBBINS, JOHN 26  13                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  73 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

WILSON, CRAIG 26  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       90  M  61 

TEAM 4F

ANDERSON, HOWARD 35  12                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  84 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 35  12      Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               58  F  67 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BECK, ANNY  Bio 35  12  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           68  F  50 

 

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 35  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  M  67 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOTT, LINDA 35  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         96  F  56 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 35  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  M  52 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 35  12  Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       77  M  50 

EQUIPE CLARE

COOK, KEITH 35  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     52  M  57 

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 35  12  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               42  M  67 

REDMOND

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 35  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  M  70 

QUACK

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 35  12    Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  M  58 

FREMONT

PARKES, THOMAS 35  12      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  M  70 

ADO GANG

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 35  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       79  M  46 

DAVIS

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 35  12  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             59  M  72 

FRESNO

RAPP, BRIAN 35  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  58 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 35  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         97  M  54 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 35  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         57  M  52 

 

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 35  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   104  M  67 

LAW

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 53  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  M  77 

ADO GANG

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           74  M  49 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  M  63 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           57  F  55 

FRESNO

FRINK, JIM 53  11          Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             48  M  50 

DAVIS

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           70  M  53 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LARRY 53  11    Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 55  M  55 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           62  M  46 

ADOBO VELO

JONES, DAVID 53  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         58  M  67 

SAN FERNANDO

KLEBANOFF, JACK 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         51  M   

 

MARTINEZ, MARK 53  11        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  M   

APACHE TOWING

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 53  11                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 53  11                Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  62 

ADO GANG

SHOEMAKER, KEN 53  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           62  M  55 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 67  10  Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       42  M  56 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         57  M  44 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BOETTNER, RICHARD 67  10                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           59  M   

DAVIS

BOYKINS, TERRI 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         71  F  51 

LAW

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 67  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         59  M  62 

QUACK

DERMER, SHARON 67  10            Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  63 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 67  10                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             88  M  58 

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HONDA, NICOLE 67  10  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           51  F  47 

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             106  M  55 

PLANET ULTRA

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 67  10  Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           36  M   

BONNEVILLE

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           63  M  53 

REDLANDS

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             46  M  55 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

OLSON, GREG 67  10  Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     46  M  66 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PALMER, BILL 67  10                  Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  56 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 67  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             51  M  66 

OCRR

STRAUB, KENNETH 67  10          Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC 67  10              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             58  M  61 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL 85  9      Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         53  M  48 

MONTA VISTA

BAUER, JONI 85  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               55  F  60 

STOCKTON

BORRADORI, DANTE 85  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  M  62 

KERN

BURNS, DAVID 85  9    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     42  M  63 

DAVIS

CONTE, MARY 85  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  57 

 

CORDERO, RAUL 85  9    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  M  44 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 85  9  Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   44  M  64 

ALMADEN

DEHANKE, MARK 85  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  M  65 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 85  9                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  64 

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 85  9                    Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 85  9                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  64 

OCW

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 85  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               48  M  58 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 85  9        Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   54  M  65 

OCW

LINER, SARALIE 85  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               46  F  61 

 

LONG, JOHN 85  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  M  70 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MELCZER, ANDREW 85  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  51 

OCW

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 85  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               51  M  65 

SANTA CRUZ

MURPHY, HUGH 85  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAKAI, DAVID 85  9                Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  M  57 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 85  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  M   

 

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 85  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               51  M  73 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 85  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           47  F  52 

C4 RACING

POPPY, JIM  Photo 85  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  M  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL 85  9                      Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 85  9  Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           41  M   

SANTA ROSA

SIMON, CURT 85  9              Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  65 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 85  9              Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         51  M  56 

 

STARK, BRIAN 85  9      Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   41  M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 85  9                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM 114  8          Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  M  61 

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 114  8  Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       31  M  50 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

AURIEMMA, PHILIP 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               70  M  46 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAKER, WADE 114  8  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  M  59 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 114  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  73 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL 114  8            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     32  M  46 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 114  8                      Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

BEISNER, DOUG 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 54  M  55 

SACRAMENTO

BRAGG, LAWRENCE  Photo 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             34  M  53 

 

BROWN, JOE 114  8        Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  M   

 

BURNETT, PETER 114  8        Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  M  51 

SIERRA EXPRESS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 114  8  Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             30  M  52 

DAVIS

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 114  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  67 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               55  M  66 

LAW

DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 114  8  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               45  F  60 

 

ERWIN, MIKE 114  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           49  M  72 

 

ESPARZA, ROBERT 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 29  M  55 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 114  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  M  44 

QUACK

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 114  8              Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  65 

LAW

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 114  8  Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             46  M  49 

 

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               38  M  59 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 114  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           56  F  55 

 

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         30  M  61 

ALMADEN

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 114  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         62  M  67 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 114  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 114  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         27  F  45 

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 114  8                Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 41  M  55 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD 114  8        Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  M   

ALMADEN

MCKAUGHAN, DON 114  8  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             36  M  64 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 114  8  Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               48  M  59 

 

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) 114  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               51  M  61 

QUACK

MOSELEY, MIKE 114  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  M   

KERN

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 114  8    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             28  M  50 

STOCKTON

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 114  8  Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  M  57 

 

PARADERO, VINCE 114  8  Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  M  56 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 114  8        Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M   

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 114  8  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           39  F  47 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHUERMAN, LEO 114  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

STEEN, DAVID 114  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 114  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  F  52 

 

STEWART, RICK 114  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  M  55 

 

STUART, RICHARD 114  8        Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  M  68 

 

TSANG, STANLEY 114  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               48  M  53 

PENINSULA

WALSH, KEVIN 114  8  Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     65  M  56 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 114  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     40  F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK 114  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 114  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 114  8              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  F  57 

ADO GANG

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 114  8      Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  56 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN 163  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         48  M  53 

RENO

BERKA, BECKY 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   50  F  50 

 

BONNETT, KAREN 163  7                Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  F   

DAVIS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 163  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         34  M  58 

DIABLO

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 163  7  Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           33  M   

ADOBO VELO

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 163  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

DODGE, DARYN 163  7                      Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL 163  7            Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M  55 

SANTA ROSA

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 163  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 50  M  55 

ALMADEN

ESCH, BOB 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 28  M  66 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FALLORINA, DAN 163  7                        Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 163  7  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               26  M  52 

CYCLING CONNECTION

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FIELDS, RON 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           29  M  69 

NO CRYBABIES

FORSMAN, BARLEY 163  7  Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  M  42 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE 163  7    Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             41  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 163  7          Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  62 

 

GALLEGOS, ED  Photo  Bio 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  M  53 

ADOBO VELO

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)  Photo 163  7    Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  M  51 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED 163  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 163  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  F  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 163  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 163  7  Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     35  M  60 

DIABLO

HORSLEY, PAUL 163  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  57 

PROCRASTINATING

JEONG, DAVID 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 42  M  54 

MARIN

JURY, MEREDITH 163  7                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES 163  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     28  M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY 163  7    Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  M   

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK 163  7                  Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 163  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  M  55 

DAVIS

LANUM, JIM  Photo 163  7  Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           28  M  62 

LAW

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 163  7                Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 163  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  F  48 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 163  7              Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     34  M  62 

SD CYCLOVETS

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)  Photo 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   32  M  59 

GRIZZLY PEAK

POWELL, GARTH 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   32  M  51 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, REVE 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 69  M  67 

 

RICH, JEFF 163  7              Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  60 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RIES, PAUL 163  7  Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           26  M  56 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHWARTZ, BARRY 163  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               31  M  59 

ALMADEN

SILVEY, CHRIS 163  7                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  71 

REDLANDS

SMITH, SEAN 163  7        Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  M  34 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE 163  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  60 

PARKERS

SPENCE, JEANINE 163  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             47  F  49 

FRESNO

TRONE, MICHAEL 163  7          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  M  54 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 163  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  F  52 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 163  7              Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  68 

MARIN

WONG, GREGORY 163  7  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               30  M  55 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 163  7                          Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

WU, DAVID 163  7  Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   29  M  45 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY  Photo 163  7  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               31  F  50 

FOSCYL

ANDERSON, BRUCE 213  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  57 

 

BEAL, SAM 213  6                        Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BECK, TERESA (TIGER)  Photo 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     44  F  50 

ADOBO VELO

BERRY, STEVE 213  6              Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  67 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM 213  6      Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             36  M  30 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE 213  6                                Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  66 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 213  6                    Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  50 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK 213  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  M  60 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 213  6                          Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 213  6            Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  M  55 

DAVIS

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 213  6  Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 38  M  69 

ADOBO VELO

COLEMAN, RANDALL 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     30  M  50 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DICKINSON, RICHARD 213  6                      Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON 213  6          Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   29  M  60 

 

DURBIN, GREG 213  6  Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  M  56 

SANTA ROSA

EBERTS, MIKE  Photo 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     41  M  58 

LAW

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 213  6                                Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

GRAHN, THOMAS 213  6                                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GRIJALVA, ART  Photo 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   29  M  56 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUNTHER, MARK 213  6                Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  M  62 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 213  6                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HO, BYRON 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     46  M  59 

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 213  6                        Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  52 

DAVIS

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 213  6  Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             24  M  49 

 

HOPKINS, JOHN 213  6  Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             44  M  62 

NORTH COUNTY

HUEBERT, LYNNE 213  6          Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 29  F  59 

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 213  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  73 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE 213  6  Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  M  42 

 

KLINZMANN, FRED 213  6      Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               26  M  58 

LAW

LANDAUER, JEFF 213  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y                         41  M  46 

 

LAUSMANN, STEVE 213  6                Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 213  6              Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  F  55 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 213  6  Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           24  M  55 

ERMAS

MEYER, MITCHELL 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     25  M  52 

 

MILLER, THOMAS 213  6                        Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 213  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 213  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  M  58 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOONS, MARC 213  6  Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               20  M  47 

SANTA ROSA

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 213  6            Y Y Y Y Y               Y             55  M  61 

OCW

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 213  6      Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               45  M  55 

PLANET ULTRA

NEFF, DAVID 213  6              Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   36  M  65 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY 213  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  M   

REDLANDS

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) 213  6  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   25  M  56 

FLYERS

NOTICK, EILEEN 213  6                          Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 213  6                            Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  55 

 

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 213  6  Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   32  M  45 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PERRY, ELAINE 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   20  F  57 

SD RANDO

PIERCE, JASON  Photo 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     29  M  39 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER 213  6                          Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG 213  6                Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  M  50 

BADWATER

RIPKE, BILL 213  6                Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  49 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 213  6                                Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN 213  6  Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           28  M  57 

SANTA CRUZ

SCHRANK, RIC 213  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                   34  M  48 

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 213  6            Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  M  52 

SANTIAGO

SMITH, RENEE 213  6        Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  F  51 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI 213  6                Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  61 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 213  6                        Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  56 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STOKES, COLIN  Photo 213  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     37  M  47 

RUSA

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 213  6            Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  M   

COVINA

TWITCHELL, JACK 213  6      Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               28  M  53 

 

URNES, JEFFREY 213  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  58 

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, CINDY 213  6                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 213  6                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  58 

SABA

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 213  6  Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   32  M  63 

REV ENDURANCE

WINFREY, STEVE 213  6                            Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 213  6                    Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

ZAHARIS, TOM 213  6                        Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  51 

DAVIS

ADAMS, LINDA 281  5        Y Y   Y Y Y                               21  F  55 

OCRR

ANTONINO, LISA 281  5                        Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ASHABRANNER, RICK 281  5                  Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  M  44 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 281  5            Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  56 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 281  5                                        Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 281  5                                        Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE 281  5                    Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BENTON, ROY 281  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                   26  M  64 

 

BERRY, DAVID 281  5                      Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BIXLER, XENIA  Photo 281  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                     39  F  54 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOLANDER, LARRY 281  5                    Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  M  69 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 281  5            Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  M  51 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 281  5                  Y       Y Y Y Y                 29  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, JIM 281  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                     20  M  75 

OCW

BROADHAG, WAYNE 281  5                            Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BRODSKY, KEITH 281  5        Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BURTON, RALPH 281  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 281  5                            Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  56 

 

CARROLL, JAY 281  5            Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  60 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM) 281  5  Y Y Y     Y Y                                   29  M  61 

OCW

CHODOROW, STANLEY 281  5  Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 19  M  70 

 

COHN, MERRICK 281  5      Y Y               Y Y Y                     36  M  44 

ABICI AMGEN

CUSHING, BERNARD  Photo 281  5      Y Y Y   Y Y                                 24  M   

 

DEGER, MARK 281  5            Y Y Y Y Y                             40  M  48 

ALMADEN

DEIROSSI, VICTOR 281  5  Y Y Y Y         Y                               22  M  62 

 

DEITCHMAN, JOAN  Photo 281  5        Y Y Y Y Y                                 35  F  33 

 

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE  Photo 281  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                     25  M  60 

LAW

DISCHER, DAVID 281  5                                  Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

DUREN, PAUL 281  5            Y Y Y Y Y                             30  M  54 

ALMADEN

ELSBERRY, DAVE 281  5  Y   Y Y Y Y                                     22  M  62 

SANTIAGO

FIELDS, MARVIN 281  5                      Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

FISCHER, DAVID 281  5        Y   Y Y Y Y                               27  M  51 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 281  5          Y Y Y   Y Y                             25  M  56 

STOCKTON

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 281  5              Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  M  48 

 

GORIN, JOSEPH 281  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                     32  M  62 

SANTA ROSA

GRAY, WILLIAM 281  5                              Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  58 

BCI

HARTNETT, TOM 281  5                Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  60 

KERN

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) 281  5    Y Y Y Y   Y                                   25  M   

 

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 281  5  Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   36  M  42 

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 281  5                        Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

JENSEN, KEITH 281  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                       51  M  49 

SUB5 CYCLING

JOE, MICHAEL 281  5                              Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

JOHNSON, LISA  Photo 281  5      Y Y Y Y   Y                                 26  F  49 

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 281  5                      Y Y   Y       Y   Y         36  F   

SIERRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KREIDER, STEVE  Photo 281  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                     25  M  48 

ALTA ALPINA

KUCHECK, IRA 281  5  Y       Y Y Y Y                                 21  M  57 

LAW

LAGER, DARREL 281  5                  Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LIM, CAMERON 281  5        Y   Y Y Y Y                               19  M  45 

 

MACLEOD, RORY 281  5                          Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 281  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                       31  M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH  Photo 281  5          Y Y Y Y Y                               27  M  68 

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 281  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  65 

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 281  5                              Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MEDLIN, LES  Photo 281  5    Y   Y   Y Y   Y                               19  M  69 

CROWN CITY

MENDEZ, JOSE 281  5          Y Y       Y   Y Y                       21  M   

 

MERRILL, PETER 281  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                       22  M  59 

ALMADEN

MEYER, PETER 281  5    Y         Y   Y Y Y                           21  M   

CAL GIANT

MOON, RICHARD 281  5            Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     28  M  55 

 

OCHOA, RAMON  Photo 281  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                       17  M  42 

 

OKANE, TOM 281  5                Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  64 

SANTA CLARITA

PAGEL, DAVID  Photo 281  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                       26  M  52 

LAW

PARISH, MARK 281  5              Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  M  51 

OCW

PEDRICK, FRANK 281  5    Y   Y       Y             Y Y                 20  M  63 

SIERRA EXPRESS

PERONE, MIKE 281  5                Y Y Y   Y Y                       22  M  72 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN 281  5                          Y Y Y Y Y               42  M   

MARIN

PIETSCH, TONY 281  5                              Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

PORI, EUGENE 281  5        Y     Y Y Y Y                             20  M  74 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

RICHTER, KENNETH 281  5                        Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 281  5                          Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  62 

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RILEY, WAYNE 281  5            Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  53 

 

ROGERS, RON 281  5                            Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROMERO, JERRY  Photo 281  5        Y   Y Y Y Y                               25  M  58 

 

ROSE, SAM 281  5    Y Y Y   Y     Y                               19  M  53 

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 281  5          Y     Y Y Y Y                           38  M  80 

 

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 281  5                  Y   Y Y Y Y                     28  M  54 

 

SAEEDI, STEVE 281  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                   22  M  51 

ALMADEN

SMEAD, STEVE  Photo 281  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                     23  M  49 

 

SMITH, JESSE 281  5          Y Y Y           Y Y                     32  M  60 

 

SMITH, RON 281  5            Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M   

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P. 281  5            Y Y   Y           Y Y                 26  M  51 

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 281  5                                Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  64 

TNT

STORER, IAN 281  5                    Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M  48 

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 281  5                Y Y     Y Y Y                     30  M   

 

SVIHURA, MICHAEL 281  5  Y Y   Y Y       Y                               23  M  49 

WESTERN WHEELERS

TALLEY, JOSHUA  Photo 281  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                   54  M  41 

 

TAYLOR, CURTIS 281  5      Y Y     Y Y Y                               26  M  42 

CYCLEFOLSOM

TEACHOUT, TODD 281  5    Y Y                   Y Y Y                   23  M  55 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TRAGER, LARRY 281  5              Y     Y       Y Y Y                 29  M   

 

VANDERSHAF, DAVID 281  5        Y Y Y Y Y                                 28  M  66 

SACRAMENTO

VANDERSLICE, BILL 281  5  Y Y   Y   Y Y                                   19  M  56 

DAVIS

VARGAS, GEORGE  Photo 281  5  Y           Y Y   Y Y                           28  M  48 

REV ENDURANCE

VERMILION, ROBERT 281  5                            Y Y Y Y Y             28  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 281  5                                  Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WALDEN, REID 281  5              Y Y   Y Y     Y                     24  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WITKOWICKI, JOHN  Photo 281  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                     36  M  63 

SANTA ROSA

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 281  5              Y Y Y   Y Y                         37  M  56 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WYLIE, CURTIS 281  5          Y   Y Y Y   Y                           21  M  59 

TEAM IN TRAINING

YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)  Photo 281  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                                   25  M  54 

ALMADEN

ALVIDREZ, STAN 379  4                      Y         Y   Y Y           26  M   

LAW

ANDERSEN, CARL 379  4  Y   Y Y           Y                             19  M   

 

ARITA, LORI 379  4  Y Y                             Y Y             16  F  49 

 

BAIRD, MARK 379  4                              Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BANKS, DEBRA 379  4  Y   Y Y   Y                                     20  F  56 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BARRUS, DAN 379  4                      Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 379  4                    Y Y Y Y                       18  M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAVER, SARAH 379  4                        Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BERRIGAN, KAREN 379  4                                  Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 379  4              Y Y   Y   Y                         17  M  60 

TEAM 4F

BJERGA, LASSE 379  4                  Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 379  4                              Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 379  4                            Y   Y Y   Y           16  M  44 

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 379  4              Y     Y Y Y                         32  M   

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH 379  4              Y     Y Y     Y                     28  F  49 

PLANET ULTRA

BRIER, BILL 379  4          Y Y Y Y                                 25  M  51 

FREMONT

BROWDER, CHRIS 379  4              Y     Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BULATOV, IGOR 379  4  Y Y Y Y                                         26  M  55 

FRESNO

BURCKSEN, EDGAR 379  4  Y Y   Y Y                                       14  M  66 

LA GRANGE

BURGART, CAL 379  4                      Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURKE, MICHAEL  Bio 379  4  Y Y Y           Y                               18  M