2011 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Number of Doubles


2011 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2011 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2011. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
TUNUCCI, VERONICA  19  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 3  F  50   
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 14  Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y 1  M  47  SUB5 CYCLING 
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12 T,  Photo 13  Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     3  M    ADO GANG 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 13      Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y     Y   Y   M  53  PLANET ULTRA 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 13  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y           1  M  53  PLANET ULTRA 
LARDIZABAL, EL (ELPID OR ELPIDIO) VALDEZ  Photo 12  Y Y Y   Y     Y       Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y 1  Y M  61  ADOBO VELO 
RAMOS, REVE  11        Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y       Y     M  65   
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 10  Y       Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y   Y Y   Y 3  F  52  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 10  Y   Y   Y Y     Y Y   Y   Y     Y       Y 4  M  59  BADWATER 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  10  Y   Y   Y   Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y         M  54  SANTA ROSA 
SHOEMAKER, KEN  10      Y Y     Y Y           Y Y     Y Y Y Y 2  M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HO, BYRON K 9        Y Y Y Y             Y Y Y   Y Y     1  M  57   
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 9      Y Y     Y               Y Y Y Y Y Y   2  M  63  SANTA CRUZ 
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 9      Y     Y   Y         Y Y Y   Y Y   Y   1  M  59  QUACK 
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 9  Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   1  M     
SANTAMARIA, JESSE  9        Y Y     Y Y         Y   Y   Y   Y Y 1  M  51  ADOBO VELO 
SEAMAN, STEVE  9      Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y         Y   Y 8  M  52   
BAUER, JONI  8      Y       Y   Y         Y Y Y Y   Y     6  F  58  STOCKTON 
BEISNER, DOUG  8      Y       Y   Y         Y Y Y Y   Y     6  M  53  SACRAMENTO 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 8      Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     Y   Y     3  F  49  LAW 
CHERRY, LORI K. 8  Y   Y   Y   Y Y             Y   Y Y       1  F  53  FRESNO 
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  8      Y   Y     Y           Y   Y     Y Y Y   Y M  50  ADOBO VELO 
MEHAFFEY, SHAWN  8      Y   Y     Y         Y     Y Y Y   Y   2  Y M     
STOKES, COLIN   Photo 8  Y     Y         Y Y   Y   Y         Y   Y 1  M  45  RUSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TERCZYNSKI, BRIAN  8  Y           Y   Y         Y       Y Y Y Y   M  37   
WHOLEY, JIM  8                Y   Y       Y Y   Y Y Y Y     M  65  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WRIGHT, BILL  8  Y   Y Y   Y                 Y Y Y   Y     1  Y M  51  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 7            Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y         M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 7  Y     Y   Y Y         Y   Y Y               M  44  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 7      Y   Y Y   Y           Y Y   Y         1  M  42  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BERKA, BECKY  7      Y Y   Y   Y Y       Y   Y             1  F  48   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  7            Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y Y       1  M  48   
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 7  Y   Y       Y   Y         Y       Y     Y 1  M  64  LAW 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 7          Y     Y   Y       Y     Y Y     Y 1  M  60   
FOSS, DAVE  7                Y   Y           Y Y Y   Y Y   M     
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo 7  Y   Y             Y       Y         Y Y Y 1  M  51  ADOBO VELO 
HOFF, RICHARD P 7      Y   Y   Y Y   Y             Y Y       1  M  58  FRESNO 
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  7      Y     Y   Y         Y   Y   Y Y         M  47  TEAM MUDGE 
MEYER, MITCHELL  7            Y   Y     Y   Y   Y Y   Y         M  50   
STRONG, TATYANA  7  Y   Y   Y         Y       Y         Y Y     Y F  41  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
THAKAR, TERTIUS  7            Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y Y         M  50   
USI, EMILIO (JUN) C, JR. 7  Y   Y   Y       Y         Y         Y Y   1  M  58  ADOBO VELO 
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 7  Y   Y       Y Y   Y   Y     Y             1  M  59  TEAM 4F 
BECERRA, APRIL  6  Y   Y Y         Y         Y         Y       Y F  43  WESTERN WHEELERS 
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 6      Y   Y                 Y     Y Y Y     2  F  48  ADOBO VELO 
BICKETT, ADAM  6    Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y                   M  28   
BOTT, LINDA M. 6  Y   Y         Y           Y     Y   Y     3  F  54  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y     Y             Y   Y         1  Y M  51   
BULATOV, IGOR  6      Y     Y Y           Y         Y Y     2  M  53  FRESNO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  6  Y       Y       Y         Y     Y     Y     M  59  OCW 
CUSHING, BERNARD   Photo 6      Y     Y Y Y         Y   Y             3  M     
JOHNSON, ANTHONY   Photo 6            Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y         1  M  45   
JOHNSON, LISA   Photo 6            Y   Y         Y   Y Y Y         1  F  47   
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 6            Y Y               Y Y Y       Y 2  M  56  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 6            Y Y Y         Y     Y Y           M     
MILLER, BRET   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y             Y     Y   Y         1  Y M  53  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MILLER, PEG   Photo 6            Y             Y   Y   Y   Y Y   1  F  56  SAN JOSE 
OGILVIE, STEVE  6      Y         Y           Y     Y Y Y     1  Y M  47   
OKANO, ROBERT  6            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y Y         M  46   
PALMERI, DAVID   Photo 6      Y     Y   Y           Y     Y Y         M  31  YUBA SUTTER 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 6  Y   Y             Y       Y         Y Y     M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
RICE-MCDONALD, NICHOLAS  6  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                             M     
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 6            Y Y     Y     Y   Y   Y           M  47   
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 6  Y   Y           Y         Y         Y   Y 2  M  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
TWITCHELL, JACK  6  Y   Y   Y                 Y         Y Y     M  51   
UZ, METIN  6            Y   Y     Y   Y   Y   Y         1  Y M  46  SAN FRAN RANDO 
WICKHAM, JERRY   Photo 6      Y     Y   Y         Y   Y   Y         1  M  59  BENICIA 
WILSON, MIKE WILD TURKEY  Photo 6            Y       Y     Y Y Y Y           2  M  38   
ABERG, MICHAEL  5            Y Y         Y Y   Y             1  M  46  MONTA VISTA 
ALBRECHT, GLENN  5          Y   Y                   Y   Y Y   1  M  57   
ALFARO, ANDREA  5      Y             Y       Y   Y         Y 1  Y F  41  SD CYCLOVETS 
ANIYA, SANFORD (SANDY)  5  Y       Y                 Y         Y   Y   M  52  NORTH COUNTY 
ATKINSON, LEONARD JAMES  Photo 5      Y   Y     Y                   Y   Y   1  M  56   
BAKER, GARY  5          Y     Y           Y         Y   Y 1  M  56   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BANCILA, CONSTANTIN   Photo 5  Y   Y   Y             Y   Y                 Y M  38  SAN FERNANDO 
BANKS, DEBRA  5      Y Y   Y       Y   Y                   1  F  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BORRADORI, DANTE M 5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               2  M  60  KERN 
BRAHMAN, MANOUCHER  5            Y Y           Y   Y   Y         1  Y M  66  ALMADEN 
CAMERON, AMY  5            Y             Y   Y     Y Y     1  Y F  32  OAKLAND 
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 5      Y             Y         Y   Y Y       2  M  48  FRESNO 
CARETTO, THOMAS J 5  Y   Y           Y         Y         Y       M  58  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
CARLSON, DREW   Photo 5                Y   Y         Y   Y     Y   1  Y M  50  DAVIS 
CHANCELLOR, JOE  5    Y       Y   Y     Y   Y                 1  Y M  32  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
CLARKSON, GENE  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y       Y       1  Y M  51  SAN FERNANDO 
CLEYMAET, ROBERT  5            Y             Y   Y   Y     Y   1  M  39  ALTA ALPINA 
CONOVER, DOUG  5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y         1  Y M  58   
COUPE, ERIC   Photo 5      Y         Y         Y     Y Y         2  Y M  46   
CROSS, JIM  5                Y               Y Y Y   Y     M  66   
DECKER, STEVEN  5    Y         Y               Y   Y   Y       M  50   
DEJESUS, DONATO, JR.  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y       Y       1  Y M  54  SAN FERNANDO 
DEWEY, JEFF  5                  Y     Y   Y     Y       Y   M  54  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DRISCOLL, TOM   Photo 5            Y Y           Y   Y   Y         1  M  55  WESTERN WHEELERS 
DUNN, MICHAEL  5      Y     Y   Y             Y   Y         1  M  62  BENICIA 
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 5      Y   Y     Y           Y       Y       1  M  56  LAW 
EDWARDS, MICHAEL  5                Y   Y       Y     Y Y       2  M  52   
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 5      Y     Y   Y         Y       Y         1  M  53  ALMADEN 
ESCH, BOB  5      Y   Y     Y   Y       Y               1  M  64  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
FARREN, ANDREW  5                              Y Y Y   Y Y   1  M  47  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FIELDS, RON A 5      Y   Y     Y   Y       Y               1  M  67  NO CRYBABIES 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FLORES, FRED  5      Y     Y   Y         Y   Y               Y M  46   
FORDE, BRAD  5      Y   Y   Y     Y         Y             1  Y M  56  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FORSMAN, TINA  5                Y           Y Y   Y       Y   Y F  54  FREMONT 
GARELLI, STEVE  5      Y       Y Y   Y                 Y     1  M  54   
GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 5                Y           Y       Y Y   Y   M  49  ALMADEN 
GLASS, DALLAS  5      Y         Y     Y       Y Y           1  Y M  30   
GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 5            Y   Y   Y       Y Y             4  F  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 5  Y   Y   Y   Y Y                           1  M  62  ADO GANG 
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 5  Y   Y           Y         Y         Y       M  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HARRIS, JIM (JAMES) E.  Photo 5      Y                 Y   Y Y       Y     1  Y M  55  RUSA 
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  5            Y Y     Y     Y   Y               M  40   
HERRERA, VINCENT  5      Y     Y   Y         Y   Y               M  42  SANTA ROSA 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 5  Y   Y                     Y     Y       Y 1  M  49  ADO GANG 
HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 5            Y             Y   Y   Y Y         M  57  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HORNING, ERIC  5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y         2  M  55   
HUFFMAN, BERT  5      Y   Y     Y   Y                 Y     1  M  69  MARIN 
HUNT, WILLIAM (WILLIE) A  Photo 5  Y     Y   Y     Y                     Y   1  M  48  OCW 
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 5  Y                       Y       Y   Y   Y 1  M  53   
JEONG, DAVID  5      Y         Y           Y     Y Y       1  M  52  MARIN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           M  42  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  5                Y         Y   Y Y Y         1  Y M  36   
KREIDER, STEVE   Photo 5            Y   Y     Y           Y   Y       M  46  ALTA ALPINA 
LACHAINE, STEVE  5      Y Y     Y   Y             Y           1  M  44  RUSA 
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 5  Y       Y                       Y Y Y     5  M  60  ADO GANG 
MATHIS, KEN  5          Y         Y   Y   Y     Y         2  M  52  ADO GANG 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 5      Y   Y     Y           Y       Y       2  Y M  58  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MOICEANU, STEFAN   Photo 5            Y   Y             Y Y Y         1  Y M  47   
MORTON, JEFFREY  5                Y           Y Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  50   
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 5    Y       Y             Y   Y   Y           M  40   
NG, RONALD   Photo 5  Y   Y         Y           Y     Y         1  M  48  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NIELSEN, JAY   Photo 5      Y         Y           Y     Y     Y   1  Y M  46  ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
NITTA, JOHN   Photo 5        Y   Y             Y   Y     Y       1  M  58  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
OCONNOR, JOAN   Photo 5  Y                         Y     Y   Y   Y 3  F  53  WAV RIDERS 
OGILVIE, DANIEL  5                Y           Y     Y Y Y     1  Y M  15   
OLIVER, ARTHUR F 5      Y       Y           Y   Y   Y         3  M  51  CYCLEFOLSOM 
PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 5      Y                 Y   Y   Y   Y         M  50  LAW 
PANTILLO, EDMOND  5      Y         Y Y         Y           Y     Y M     
PICCINOTTI, VERNON  5      Y       Y           Y   Y     Y       1  Y M  34  SANTA ROSA 
PONCEDELEON, RAMON CARLO  5      Y         Y Y         Y           Y     Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
POTTER, THOMAS A 5          Y   Y             Y Y Y           1  M  56  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
POWELL, GARTH  5          Y Y               Y Y   Y         2  M  49  SANTA ROSA 
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 5      Y   Y     Y   Y       Y               1  M  70  FRESNO 
RADTKE, MARLIES   Photo 5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           F  51   
RIVERA, LOUIE  5      Y                     Y   Y   Y   Y     Y M  62  ADOBO VELO 
ROSALES, ROEHL  5      Y         Y Y         Y           Y     Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
ROUNTREE, STEVE  5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y M  46   
SAWYER, RICK (RICHARD)  5      Y             Y         Y   Y Y       1  Y M  59  SANTA ROSA 
SCHOLTENS, KURT  5      Y                       Y     Y Y Y   1  Y M  45  SAN FRAN RANDO 
SEELY, PATRICK  5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           M  58  EMDE SPORTS 
SHAW, MIKE  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y         Y       Y M  62  SD RANDO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHEN, RANDY  5      Y     Y             Y   Y   Y         1  M  46  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SIGNOR, BART  5  Y   Y   Y                 Y         Y       M  48  TEAM IN TRAINING 
SPENCE, JEANINE  5              Y Y                 Y Y Y       F  47  FRESNO 
STARK, BRIAN  5      Y   Y     Y           Y       Y         M     
STARK, JENNIE  5      Y         Y             Y   Y Y       1  Y F  41  TEAM MUDGE 
STEGBUCHNER, MICHAEL  5    Y Y Y         Y                   Y     1  Y M  45   
STIMSON - DECEASED 6/15, PAUL   Photo 5      Y       Y           Y   Y     Y         M  59  SANTA ROSA 
STOKES, JULIE  5  Y                 Y   Y   Y         Y     5  F  43   
SYMONS, ANDREA  5                Y   Y             Y Y   Y     F  43  SAN FRAN RANDO 
TOO, BRANDON   Photo 5  Y   Y         Y                   Y Y     1  M  24   
TSANG, STANLEY  5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           M  51  PENINSULA 
TWITCHELL, KATHY  5  Y   Y                     Y         Y Y   1  F  58   
WEBER, KEN  5      Y         Y   Y         Y       Y     1  Y M  54   
WHOLEY, LOUISE   Photo 5                    Y       Y     Y Y   Y   1  Y F  70  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 5  Y   Y   Y                   Y   Y         1  Y M  42   
WITKOWICKI, JOHN   Photo 5            Y   Y         Y   Y   Y           M  61  SANTA ROSA 
YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y     Y           Y               2  F  48  FOSCYL 
YU, NANCY  5                Y   Y       Y     Y Y       2  F    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALLEN, HEATH  4            Y   Y             Y         Y   1  Y M  38  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ARITA, JEFFREY  4      Y   Y     Y           Y                 M  48  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARNOLD, MEGAN  4            Y             Y   Y   Y           F  40  SANTA ROSA 
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo 4                            Y       Y Y   Y   M  54  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BREWER, JIM A 4          Y     Y           Y     Y           M  73  OCW 
BROAD, LORA  4      Y   Y     Y           Y               1  Y F  48  YUBA SUTTER 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  4            Y                 Y   Y Y       1  M  47   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 4      Y   Y                 Y     Y         2  M  65  XEDAPVIET 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo 4            Y   Y             Y   Y         1  Y F  37  LAKE CHABOT RIDERS 
CHODOROW, STANLEY  4          Y     Y           Y         Y       M  68   
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 4            Y   Y             Y   Y         2  M  60  QUACK 
COOK, KEITH  4  Y   Y         Y         Y                   M  55   
CORRALES, DANNY  4  Y   Y Y                   Y                 M  29   
CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  4      Y     Y               Y Y               M  62  ALMADEN 
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 4      Y       Y               Y     Y       1  M  58  LAW 
DEXTER, DOUG   Photo 4                            Y   Y Y Y         M  63  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
DONES, RICHARD  4          Y       Y         Y           Y     Y M  38  ADOBO VELO 
FIELDING, STEVE  4            Y         Y   Y       Y           M  47   
FREEDMAN, JULES  4            Y   Y         Y   Y               M  43   
FRY, KEN  4  Y   Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  56  ATHLETES BY DESIGN 
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO  4  Y   Y   Y                           Y       Y M  39  DESERT BICYCLE CLUB 
GONZALEZ, LUIS  4      Y             Y       Y         Y       M  47  FLYERS 
GOROSPE, DENNIS L 4      Y   Y                 Y           Y     Y M  48  ADOBO VELO 
GRIFFITHS, ANDREW  4      Y         Y             Y     Y         Y M  38   
HAHN, CASEY  4  Y   Y   Y                           Y       Y M  22   
HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 4      Y   Y                 Y           Y     M  51  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y         Y             Y   Y         1  M  62  QUACK 
JESSEN, ELIZABETH  4                            Y       Y Y   Y   F    LOS GATOS 
JONES, DAVID A. 4  Y   Y Y     Y                             1  M  65  SAN FERNANDO 
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 4                Y           Y Y   Y         1  M  59  ALMADEN 
KLEINWAKS, JAY  4            Y   Y             Y   Y           M    DIABLO 
LARSON, WILLIAM  4                Y           Y       Y   Y     M  53  DAVIS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LEH, RICHARD  4  Y   Y   Y                             Y     Y M  53  ADOBO VELO 
LIGHTNER, BILL   Photo 4      Y   Y                 Y         Y       Y M  50  DESERT BICYCLE CLUB 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 4          Y                     Y       Y Y   M  51  REDLANDS 
MCCAULEY, STEVEN  4                Y           Y     Y Y       1  M  56  FREMONT 
MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 4                            Y       Y Y Y     Y M  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
MCINERNEY, JIM  4      Y   Y                 Y       Y       1  Y M  58  SAN FERNANDO 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  4      Y         Y         Y   Y               M  50   
MILLER, SCOTT A 4      Y         Y           Y     Y         1  Y M  35  CYCLEFOLSOM 
MULLINS, JEFFREY   Photo 4      Y                     Y     Y   Y     1  Y M  31  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
MYSZA, MICHAEL  4            Y Y               Y   Y           M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 4  Y   Y                     Y         Y     2  M  53  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NOBLE, STEPHEN   Photo 4      Y           Y             Y       Y     Y M  48   
PARSONS, JOHN  4      Y Y                     Y         Y     M  50   
PERRY, ELAINE  4      Y   Y                 Y         Y       F  55  SD RANDO 
PLUMB, ALEX   Photo 4      Y     Y                 Y       Y     1  M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 4                Y             Y   Y   Y       Y M  36  ALTA ALPINA 
SCHRANK, RIC  4                                Y Y Y   Y     M  46   
SHEPHERD, ED  4      Y             Y       Y             Y   Y M  64  SD CYCLOVETS 
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 4                            Y   Y Y Y       3  M  64  OCRR 
SMART, STEVE   Photo 4  Y   Y   Y         Y                         M  46  TRIATHLON CLUB SD 
SURALTA, RICARDO  4                Y         Y   Y   Y           Y M  39  BARANGAY NORCAL 
WESEMAN, DOUG  4            Y   Y         Y   Y               Y M     
WILEY, MELINDA  4      Y                     Y Y   Y         1  F  53  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  4            Y   Y             Y   Y           M  54  DAVIS 
ACOSTA, AMY  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y F  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AGLUBAT, GEORGE   Photo 3                Y             Y   Y           Y M  34  BARANGAY NORCAL 
AGREZOR, JESUS (JESS)  3          Y       Y         Y                 Y M  97  ADOBO VELO 
ALBRIGHT, DEAN  3      Y         Y   Y                         Y M  47  DAVIS 
ANDERSEN, CARL  3                Y             Y   Y           M     
ANDERSEN, LISA  3  Y                         Y         Y     1  Y F     
ANDERSEN, MICHAEL  3  Y                         Y         Y     1  Y M  51   
ANDERSON, RICHARD L 3      Y             Y               Y         M  59  SANTA ROSA 
ANDREWS, BOB   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  52   
ASTRUE, ELAINE  3              Y               Y   Y           F  46  DAVIS 
ATKINSON, JIM  3            Y             Y   Y               M  41   
AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  3      Y         Y   Y                       1  F  65  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
AZMOUDEH, KAMRAN  3                Y         Y   Y               Y M  55  SANTA ROSA 
BALDOCCHI, GARY  3            Y   Y             Y               Y M  59   
BARKER, ADAM  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  28   
BARNES, SHANE  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  39  SANTA ROSA 
BARTOE, JOE  3          Y     Y           Y                 M  44  OCRR 
BARTOE, TRACY L 3          Y     Y           Y               2  Y F  45  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
BAYOT, ARIEL  3      Y     Y   Y                             Y M  46  TROPA 
BECK, ANNY A. 3                                Y   Y Y     1  F  48   
BECKER, RANDY (RANDALL)  3                Y         Y       Y           M     
BEIDELMAN, SCOT  3      Y                     Y         Y       Y M  41   
BENNETT, DAVID  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  49   
BENTON, ROY  3            Y             Y   Y             1  M  62   
BOLF, ALAN  3  Y             Y           Y               1  M  45   
BOUCHARD, GILLES  3                Y   Y                   Y     Y M  51  ULTRA KAGE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 3                Y           Y     Y           M  51   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y         2  M  60  SANTIAGO 
BRENT, ELIZABETH  3                Y         Y   Y               Y F  56  CHICO CORSA 
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  3            Y             Y   Y               M  50   
BROWN, STEVEN (STEVE) L 3            Y   Y                 Y           Y M  47   
BUCKINGHAM, KEITH   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  47  MISSION CYCLING 
BURGER, RICHARD  3            Y             Y   Y               M  55  SANTA ROSA 
BURKE, MICHAEL  3                Y             Y   Y           M  47  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BURKE, SARAH  3            Y                 Y   Y           F  45  SANTA ROSA 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 3          Y                 Y     Y         1  M  61  OCRR 
BUTLER, DANIEL R  Photo 3            Y   Y                 Y         1  M  49   
BUTT, CLYDE   Photo 3                            Y Y   Y         2  M  57  SAN FRAN RANDO 
CABEEN, KEN   Photo 3      Y       Y           Y                   M  48  SANTA ROSA 
CALALANG, CONRADO  3                Y           Y           Y     M  41  WESTERN WHEELERS 
CAPAUL, JANISE  3          Y     Y           Y               1  Y F  50  YUBA SUTTER 
CAPPELLI, ALEX  3      Y Y       Y                             M     
CARTER, ROBERT  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  64  SD CYCLOVETS 
CASAS CUADRADO, AMEDEO  3                                  Y Y Y       Y M     
CASSELL, JODI  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y F     
CASTALDO, MIKE  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M     
CHAPMAN, WILLIAM   Photo 3      Y         Y             Y             1  M  47  OAKLAND 
CHENG, TIM  3                              Y   Y   Y       Y M     
CHEVERIER, CHAD  3  Y                         Y           Y     Y M  27  OUT-SPOKE-N CYCLES 
CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 3            Y         Y   Y                   M  50  SANTA ROSA 
CHON, SEAN  3                Y             Y         Y     Y M  30  MISSION CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHOY, RAYMOND  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
CLIGGETT, MARK  3                  Y       Y   Y               Y M  49   
COHN, MERRICK  3                            Y   Y     Y       M  42  ABICI AMGEN 
COLE, MATT  3                Y                 Y Y         Y M  48   
COOK, ROGER  3  Y   Y         Y                             M  31   
CORDERO, RAUL  3          Y   Y             Y                 M  42   
CORNELIUS, THOR  3      Y         Y         Y                   Y M  39  DAVIS 
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3                Y             Y Y             M  50  DAVIS 
CURWICK, BRIAN M.  Photo 3  Y   Y             Y                         Y M  42   
DADOR, KEN  3                Y               Y     Y       M  43  SAN FRAN TRIATHLON 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 3      Y     Y                     Y           M  50  XEDAPVIET 
DAVIS, DERRICK  3                Y           Y     Y           Y M  48   
DEIROSSI, VICTOR  3                Y                 Y   Y       M  60   
DEKI, ERIC  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  38   
DIEHL, KENT  3                                Y Y Y         Y M  50   
DODA, KIM  3      Y         Y           Y               1  Y F  46  CYCLEFOLSOM 
DODA, TIM   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y               1  M  55  BIKEHIKERS 
DUGAN, MICA R.  Photo 3  Y       Y     Y                             Y M  28  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
DURBIN, GREG  3            Y                 Y     Y         M  54  SANTA ROSA 
ELLER, MICHAEL  3            Y             Y   Y               M  62  SANTA ROSA 
ELO, MARK   Photo 3                Y                 Y     Y     M  44   
ELSBERRY, DAVE  3      Y Y                             Y     1  M  60  SANTIAGO 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 3  Y       Y                 Y                 M  53  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
FALLA, KERRY  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  57   
FARNSWORTH, BRAD  3                            Y         Y   Y   Y M  47   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FELDSTEIN, GARY  3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  55  CONEJO VALLEY 
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  3          Y     Y           Y                 M  50  CYCLING CONNECTION 
FIELDHOUSE, BOB  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  73  OCW 
FLAMIG, BRYAN  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  54  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
FOUNTAIN, ELDRED   Photo 3                                  Y   Y   Y 1  Y M  55   
FOURNIER, CHARLES   Photo 3      Y   Y     Y                             Y M  56  SHASTA 
GAASTRA, MARY  3      Y   Y                 Y               1  Y F     
GADE, ROBERT   Photo 3                              Y   Y Y         Y M  53   
GALLARDO, BENNY  3            Y             Y   Y               M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
GASHPAR, VITALY  3        Y   Y                 Y               Y M     
GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 3          Y                 Y         Y       M  65   
GONZALEZ, DAVID   Photo 3      Y         Y           Y                 M  56  CYCLING CONNECTION 
GORIN, JOSEPH  3                Y         Y       Y           M  60  SANTA ROSA 
GORRELL, BRYAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  39   
GOULD, JEFFREY  3            Y             Y       Y           M     
GRAHAM, DON  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  60  SANTA ROSA 
GREGORY, MARK L 3  Y   Y   Y                                   M  65  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HALSTED, MACKLIN  3                Y                 Y     Y     Y M  53  RUSA 
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  3            Y                 Y   Y         3  M  49  QUACK 
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 3  Y   Y                     Y               3  M  56  LAW 
HANSON, RON  3          Y                 Y         Y     2  M  70  ADO GANG 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 3                        Y             Y   Y   M     
HECKER, BRIAN  3                Y           Y         Y       Y M  51   
HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL 3          Y     Y           Y                 M  67  OCW 
HERLIHY, PATRICK  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HIMMEL, LARRY  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  64   
HINMAN, PETER  3                Y                   Y Y       Y M  56   
HOEFER, MARK  3                      Y           Y     Y     Y M     
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  3                        Y   Y         Y       M  47   
HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  3      Y         Y                 Y         3  M  59  DAVIS 
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  3            Y             Y   Y               M  47   
HONG, BRIAN  3                            Y         Y   Y   Y M  38   
HOUSE, BRAD  3  Y             Y           Y                 M  53  RUSA 
HUSSEY, JAMES  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  46   
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 3                            Y           Y Y 1  M  44  ADOBO VELO 
JACKSON, ROB LEAR 3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  55   
JACKSON, STEVE  3                            Y       Y Y       Y M  48  SD CYCLOVETS 
JARMUZ, FRED  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  64  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
JIMENEZ, LOU  3  Y   Y           Y                           Y M  44  OCW 
JOYCE, GRIFF   Photo 3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  41  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KAM, VINCENT  3      Y         Y                   Y         M  23   
KANEKO, RYOSEI  3                Y         Y       Y           Y M  49  OL' REPUBLIC / SERT 
KAUFMAN, JAMES  3                              Y       Y Y     Y M  50  TEAM IN TRAINING 
KELLEHER, BRIAN  3                          Y   Y   Y           Y M  42  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 3  Y             Y           Y               1  M  56  LAW 
KNECHT, ADAM  3                Y           Y Y               Y M     
KOBAYASHI, MASAYOSHI   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               M  39  SAN FRAN RANDO 
LAMBIE, JAMAICA  3            Y   Y         Y                   Y M  36  DAVIS 
LANGDON, JOHN R. 3  Y   Y                     Y                 M  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LASHER, PETER  3                Y           Y             Y   Y M  55   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LASSWELL, LINDA  3              Y               Y   Y         3  F  50  TEAM REVOLUTION 
LAUDENSLAGER, GLADDEN  3            Y             Y   Y               M  51   
LAVALLEE, THOMAS   Photo 3      Y Y         Y                           M  46   
LHEUREUX, RICK  3                Y             Y       Y       Y M  48   
LIN, JEFFREY  3            Y                     Y Y         Y M  39  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
LINER, SARALIE  3                        Y   Y           Y   3  F  59   
LOBERG, LORI  3                Y           Y         Y       Y F  47   
LOPEZ, JORGE   Photo 3                              Y   Y Y         Y M  43  BARANGAY NORCAL 
LOPEZ-BONILLA, JENNIFER  3                Y             Y   Y           Y F     
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  3      Y         Y                 Y           F  43   
MALONE, JAMES  3      Y                       Y       Y       Y M  43   
MAR, JOHN  3      Y                     Y       Y         Y M  58   
MARCUS, FRANCESCA  3                Y       Y   Y               1  F  53  ADOBO VELO 
MASON, HOWARD  3                Y                 Y     Y     M  69  DAVIS 
MASON, NANCY DIANE 3                Y                 Y     Y     F  50   
MCCABE, JOHN  3      Y                     Y         Y       Y M  41  ALAMEDA VELO 
MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 3                Y           Y     Y           M  62  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
MCNAMARA, COLIN  3            Y         Y       Y               M  32  DIABLO 
MERRILL, PETER  3            Y                     Y   Y       M  57  ALMADEN 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 3                            Y Y         Y   3  M  57  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MONTALVO, LOU ANN  3          Y                 Y       Y       1  Y F  50  OCRR 
MONTENERO, ERNESTO  3                          Y   Y   Y         2  M  46  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOONS, MARC  3            Y             Y   Y               M  45  SANTA ROSA 
MOORE, GREG  3  Y   Y                               Y       Y M  41  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MOORE, MIKE   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               M  53  FREMONT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MORTENSEN, KEITH M. 3          Y         Y                   Y     Y M     
MORTENSEN, TERRA  3          Y         Y                   Y     Y F  29   
MUSSER, GREGORY (GREG) J. 3  Y       Y                 Y                 Y M  53   
NAKATA, MICHAEL  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  58   
NASH, DAVE M.  Photo 3          Y                             Y Y 2  Y M  49  RIDE RACING CLUB 
NATIVIDAD, FRANK  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M  51  ADOBO VELO 
NELSON, DAN  3            Y   Y                 Y           M  55  PACIFIC 
NELSON, LARRY  3                Y   Y                   Y     M  58   
NI, JULIE HUA  Photo 3          Y     Y           Y                 Y F  43  DAVIS 
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 3      Y                     Y       Y       1  M  54  FLYERS 
NORRIS, ERIC  3  Y             Y                 Y           M  52  SAN FRAN RANDO 
NOWINSKI, STAN  3          Y     Y                 Y           Y M  60   
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               M  40   
OLSON, GREG  3                Y                 Y     Y     M  64  SAN FRAN RANDO 
ORGILL, JANET   Photo 3      Y                       Y   Y         1  F  46  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
OSZACZKY, PETER  3                Y         Y   Y               Y M  50  MISSION CYCLING 
PADDON, JACK  3                Y           Y       Y         Y M  59   
PAN, DYLAN   Photo 3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  33   
PARK, DAVID  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  54  OCW 
PARK, JOHN  3                Y         Y Y                 Y M  41  WESTERN WHEELERS 
PARK, MARY LEE 3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y F  52  OCW 
PARKES, THOMAS  3          Y                 Y         Y     1  M  68  ADO GANG 
PAULS, ERIC   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  36  FRESNO 
PIERCE, JASON   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y         2  M  37  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PLACIAKIS, VIDAS  3            Y             Y   Y               M  40   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  3              Y           Y   Y               F  45  WESTERN WHEELERS 
POLLAT, SCOTT L 3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
POLLOCK, GRAHAM  3      Y                       Y   Y           M  44  DAVIS 
POPPY, JIM   Photo 3      Y                             Y     Y 1  M  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
POTTS, MATTHEW  3            Y             Y   Y               M  41  MARIN 
PRIMROSE, DENISE G  Photo 3                                  Y   Y Y   1  F  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PUGLIESE, JOHN   Photo 3                Y             Y       Y       Y M  100  ALMADEN 
PYLE, ERIC  3                Y                     Y Y     Y M  45  KERN 
RENDON, SHANGRILA  3                                    Y Y Y     F  30  ADOBO VELO 
RICHARDSON, CINDY  3      Y         Y                 Y           F  53  SHASTA 
RICHARDSON, DOUG  3            Y   Y         Y                   M  48   
RICHMOND, BRYCE  3      Y                     Y       Y         Y M  47   
RIES, PAUL  3                Y           Y       Y         M  54  WESTERN WHEELERS 
RIVERA, ABEL  3                Y                     Y Y     Y M  49  KERN 
ROBINSON, JOHN  3                Y   Y         Y               Y M  59   
ROBINSON, PAUL  3      Y         Y             Y               Y M  62  SANTA ROSA 
ROGERS, M KELLY (MICHAEL)  3              Y               Y         Y     M  55  ALTO VELO 
ROGINSKI, KRIST  3                Y             Y     Y         Y M  48   
ROHR, NORMAN  3      Y                       Y   Y           Y M  35   
ROOD, JANINE  3                          Y   Y   Y           F  52   
ROSE, SAM  3            Y   Y                 Y           M  51   
RUSHER, CHARLES  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  26   
RUSSELL, NANCY  3                            Y Y   Y         1  Y F  56  MARIN 
RUTTER, CAROL  3                Y           Y     Y           F     
RYSER, DIDIER  3                          Y     Y       Y     M  41   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SAEEDI, STEVE  3            Y                 Y   Y         2  M  49  ALMADEN 
SALDANA, JOSE  3      Y                       Y     Y         Y M  28   
SAMUELSON, SILVIA  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y F     
SANDERS, CARL  3                Y         Y       Y           Y M  43  SANTA ROSA 
SANFORD, JEFF  3                Y                 Y Y       1  Y M  38  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
SANGSTON, LISA  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y F  46  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
SCHAEFER, DANIEL   Photo 3      Y       Y           Y                   M  45  ICCC 
SCHCOLNIK, ENRIQUE  3      Y                   Y       Y           Y M  42   
SCHROER, SARAH  3                Y                 Y Y       1  Y F  39  SANTA ROSA 
SCHWARTZ, BARRY  3      Y     Y               Y                 M  57  ALMADEN 
SCRIVANICH, LUKE  3                Y         Y   Y               Y M  49  SANTA ROSA 
SHEDDEN, ROBERT   Photo 3                    Y       Y       Y       1  M  63  FLYERS 
SHEPPARD, THOMAS  3            Y             Y   Y               M  55   
SIERRA, JUAN  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  26   
SIERRA, REYNALDO  3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  30   
SMITH, DAVID W 3                Y               Y   Y         Y M  62   
SNOW, MIKE  3                    Y       Y           Y     M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SNOW, SUSAN  3                    Y       Y           Y     F  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SPANO, DAN  3                Y   Y Y                       M    ALTA ALPINA 
SPECTOR, JERRY M. 3      Y   Y                 Y                 Y M  65   
SPETZ, PERRY  3          Y     Y           Y               1  M  56  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
STEFANIDES, DAVE  3                            Y   Y       Y     M  45  OCRR 
STUBBLEFIELD, MICHAEL L. 3          Y     Y           Y                 Y M  55  RAMONA 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  3  Y   Y                     Y                 M  58  CROWN CITY 
SUMMERS, JEANNETTE  3                Y           Y     Y           Y F  53  SIERRA EXPRESS RACE TEAM 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TAKEUCHI, TOSHI  3            Y             Y   Y               M  42  GRIZZLY PEAK 
TALLEY, JOSHUA RAY  Photo 3    Y Y Y                                     M  39   
TANG, JOHN   Photo 3      Y     Y   Y                           1  M  52   
TAYLOR, CURTIS J 3            Y   Y         Y                   M  40  CYCLEFOLSOM 
TEACHOUT, TODD  3              Y Y                 Y           M  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
THIBADO, BEN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  54   
THORPE, TREVOR  3      Y   Y                           Y       Y M  24   
TOO, JUSTIN  3                                    Y Y   Y   Y M  21   
TRASON, ANN  3                Y             Y   Y           F  51   
TUREK, MICHAEL GERALD 3            Y   Y             Y             1  M  45  ALTA ALPINA 
VANDERWAL, BART  3      Y                       Y     Y       1  Y M     
VELOZ, RAMON  3      Y         Y                       Y     Y M  49  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
VONTRESS, BRIAN  3                Y             Y   Y           Y M  51  TEAM REVOLUTION 
VRANE, DAVID  3            Y   Y     Y                       Y M  47   
VU, HEIDI  3      Y                     Y       Y         Y F  39  ADOBO VELO 
WAITZMAN, CHRISTINA  3      Y         Y                 Y           F  47   
WALDEN, JONATHAN  3            Y   Y         Y                   M  47   
WALSH, KEVIN  3    Y Y           Y                           M  54   
WEISSGERBER, TOM   Photo 3  Y                           Y   Y           M  53   
WHOLEY, MARY   Photo 3                Y           Y       Y         Y F  33  SAN FRAN RANDO 
WILSON, ANA  3          Y     Y           Y                 Y F  56   
WILSON, BRUCE  3            Y             Y   Y             2  M  60  DAVIS 
WONG, GREGORY  3                              Y   Y Y         M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
YEE, JONATHAN  3      Y         Y           Y                 Y M  24   
YOUSSEF, BASSEM  3            Y             Y   Y               Y M  41   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
F
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
B
D
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ZLOTNICK, BRADLEY  3                                Y   Y   Y     M  50   
Total Riders: 475 2006  79  8  199  29  110  128  53  223  38  60  15  24  112  199  183  51  172  101  105  77  40  269 

195

M: 401
F: 74
Unk:
 
49.7 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 113