2010 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Number of Doubles


2010 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2010 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2010. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 14  Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y Y Y     M  64  LAW 
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12 T,  Photo 13  Y   Y   Y       Y Y Y Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y 2  M    ADO GANG 
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  13  Y   Y     Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   M  53  SANTA ROSA 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 12      Y Y   Y     Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   M  43  SAN FRAN RANDO 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 12  Y   Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y   1  M  52  PLANET ULTRA 
SPENCE, JEANINE  12  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   1  F  46  FRESNO 
WITKOWICKI, JOHN   Photo 12      Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y 1  M  60  SANTA ROSA 
CHERRY, LORI K. 11  Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y   F  52  FRESNO 
POPPY, JIM   Photo 11      Y Y   Y     Y     Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y   M  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
TALLEY, JOSHUA RAY  Photo 11    Y Y Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y Y     Y Y   M  38   
BERKA, BECKY  10      Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y Y Y Y Y     F  47   
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10  Y   Y         Y     Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y   3  F  48  LAW 
DECKER, STEVEN  10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y   1  M  49   
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 10  Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y   1  M  61  ADO GANG 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 10  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y           Y   Y   Y Y   2  M  58  BADWATER 
SMITH, SEAN  10  Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y     Y             M  31  GRIZZLY PEAK 
TERCZYNSKI, BRIAN  10  Y Y Y       Y       Y Y     Y       Y Y Y   M  36   
HOFF, RICHARD P 9  Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y     Y       Y Y   1  M  57  FRESNO 
JONES, DAVID A. 9      Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y     Y   Y         1  M  64  SAN FERNANDO 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 9    Y Y Y Y   Y       Y Y       Y       Y     M  50  REDLANDS 
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 9        Y   Y     Y Y       Y   Y   Y   Y Y 1  M     
WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 9  Y Y Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y       Y   1  M  41  DAVIS 
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 9  Y Y           Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y           M  58  TEAM 4F 
BORRADORI, DANTE M 8  Y   Y   Y       Y Y         Y       Y Y   1  M  59  KERN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 8  Y   Y   Y   Y         Y     Y       Y Y   1  M  64  XEDAPVIET 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 8      Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     Y     Y Y     1  M  59   
GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 8      Y             Y Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y 1  M  48  ALMADEN 
HOPKINS, JOHN  8  Y   Y Y         Y     Y     Y   Y   Y       M  59  NORTH COUNTY 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 8  Y   Y Y     Y       Y Y     Y         Y   1  M  46  SUB5 CYCLING 
JORDAN, MICK - DECEASED 10/17 J  Photo 8    Y   Y   Y     Y       Y     Y   Y     Y 1  M  58  WESTERN WHEELERS 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 8  Y   Y Y Y     Y     Y Y     Y             1  M  52  PLANET ULTRA 
PALMERI, DAVID   Photo 8      Y Y   Y       Y       Y Y     Y Y       M  30  YUBA SUTTER 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 8  Y Y Y   Y         Y         Y         Y Y   M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SNYDER, ANDREW  8      Y Y   Y       Y     Y Y   Y   Y         M  52  ALMADEN 
TRASON, ANN  8      Y     Y     Y Y     Y Y     Y Y         F  50   
BANKS, DEBRA  7                    Y       Y Y Y     Y Y Y   F  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 7          Y             Y     Y   Y Y Y Y   1  F  47  ADOBO VELO 
BOAL, GARY  7      Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         M     
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 7          Y         Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y     3  M  60  OCRR 
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 7  Y   Y           Y   Y       Y         Y Y 2  M  63  LAW 
DEITCHMAN, JOAN   Photo 7    Y       Y       Y             Y Y Y Y   1  F  30   
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 7    Y Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  M  57  LAW 
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 7  Y Y Y Y           Y   Y     Y               F  57   
DURBIN, GREG  7        Y   Y       Y       Y   Y Y     Y   1  M  53  SANTA ROSA 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 7    Y Y             Y           Y   Y   Y Y 2  M  52  ALMADEN 
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 7  Y   Y Y   Y         Y       Y         Y   1  M  55  LAW 
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 7    Y             Y       Y Y Y       Y   Y   M  43  ADOBO VELO 
KILGORE, BRYAN   Photo 7        Y   Y       Y       Y     Y Y     Y   M  29  SAN FRAN RANDO 
MELVILLE, MICHAEL   Photo 7            Y       Y   Y     Y Y Y       Y   M  57  CENTRAL VALLEY WHEELERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 7      Y     Y     Y         Y   Y   Y   Y   1  M  62  SANTA CRUZ 
OLIVER, ARTHUR F 7      Y     Y     Y Y           Y   Y Y     1  M  50  CYCLEFOLSOM 
PIERCE, JASON   Photo 7      Y     Y       Y         Y Y Y       Y 3  M  36  SAN FRAN RANDO 
SHOEMAKER, KEN  7      Y     Y     Y Y               Y Y   Y   M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SMART, STEVE   Photo 7  Y   Y       Y         Y     Y   Y     Y     M  45  TRIATHLON CLUB SD 
SNYDER, BOB   Photo 7      Y Y   Y         Y Y   Y Y               M  56  CONEJO VALLEY 
USI, EMILIO (JUN) C, JR. 7  Y Y Y   Y           Y       Y           Y 1  Y M  57  ADOBO VELO 
ANDERSEN, CARL  6                    Y     Y Y   Y Y Y         M     
BAUER, JONI  6  Y                   Y       Y   Y Y   Y   3  F  57  STOCKTON 
BEISNER, DOUG  6  Y   Y               Y           Y Y   Y   3  M  52  SACRAMENTO 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  6            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y Y       M  46   
CARETTO, THOMAS J 6          Y           Y Y     Y         Y Y   Y M  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
CHAVEZ, PHIL M 6    Y       Y       Y   Y       Y   Y       1  M  53  TRI CITY TRIATHLON 
CLEYMAET, ROBERT  6                    Y   Y       Y Y Y     Y 1  Y M  38  ALTA ALPINA 
COOK, KEITH  6  Y   Y             Y       Y       Y Y       M  54   
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 6      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       Y       Y M  49  XEDAPVIET 
EISENBARTH, CHRIS  6    Y               Y   Y       Y Y       Y 2  M  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
HONDA, NICOLE  6            Y     Y   Y   Y       Y     Y     F  44   
JOHNSON, ANTHONY   Photo 6      Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  Y M  44   
JOHNSON, LISA   Photo 6      Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  F  46   
KANE, LEE B 6      Y             Y       Y Y     Y Y       M  39   
KUHN, KARL  6      Y Y   Y               Y       Y   Y   4  M  55  SANTA ROSA 
LINER, SARALIE  6        Y   Y   Y     Y       Y         Y   2  F  58   
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 6      Y     Y       Y           Y   Y     Y   M  58  QUACK 
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 6      Y     Y       Y       Y Y     Y       1  M  39   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  6                  Y       Y     Y Y Y Y       F  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 
POLLOCK, GRAHAM  6    Y Y     Y       Y       Y   Y             M  43  DAVIS 
POWELL, GARTH  6      Y       Y       Y     Y   Y     Y     1  M  48  SANTA ROSA 
SCHARF, JENNIFER   Photo 6    Y             Y   Y Y       Y         Y   Y F  27   
SCHWARTZ, BARRY  6      Y Y   Y       Y           Y   Y         M  56  ALMADEN 
SNOW, SUSAN  6  Y Y                 Y Y               Y Y   F  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
STOKES, COLIN   Photo 6  Y   Y         Y     Y   Y               Y 1  M  44  RUSA 
SWARZMAN, JIM - deceased 4/11   Photo 6            Y     Y   Y   Y       Y     Y     M  46  SAN FERNANDO 
WEST, MICHELLE   Photo 6    Y     Y           Y     Y     Y       Y   F  38   
WHOLEY, JIM  6      Y     Y     Y Y           Y   Y         M  64  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WILSON, GREG  6  Y   Y Y           Y   Y                 Y 1  Y M  44  DAVIS 
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 5            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALBRECHT, GLENN  5      Y             Y         Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  56   
ARNOLD, RICK  5    Y               Y           Y Y   Y     1  M  54  SANTA ROSA 
BENTON, ROY  5      Y     Y       Y     Y Y               1  M  61   
BESERRA, VINCE   Photo 5      Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  49   
BOLLINGER, JAMES G 5  Y   Y   Y         Y   Y                   1  Y M  57   
BOTT, LINDA M. 5  Y   Y         Y             Y     Y       5  F  53  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BREDEN, MICHAEL  5      Y           Y           Y     Y     Y 1  M  39   
BULATOV, IGOR  5      Y           Y             Y     Y Y   1  Y M  52  FRESNO 
BURGER, RICHARD  5      Y     Y               Y   Y   Y       1  M  54  SANTA ROSA 
BURNETT, PETER  5            Y       Y           Y   Y Y       M  48  SIERRA EXPRESS 
BURSLEY, STEVE  5        Y   Y             Y Y   Y             M     
BUTLER, DANIEL R  Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y Y     1  Y M  48   
BUTT, CLYDE   Photo 5            Y                   Y   Y Y Y   3  M  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CABEEN, KEN   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y   Y   Y         M  47  SANTA ROSA 
CALLAMARAS, NICK  5    Y Y   Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  45   
CARLSON, DAVE  5      Y             Y   Y           Y   Y     Y M  63  SACRAMENTO 
CARRARA, THERESA MARIE 5  Y Y Y             Y         Y             1  F  52  SANTIAGO 
CASSEL, GRACE C 5          Y         Y   Y     Y         Y   1  Y F  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 5      Y     Y       Y           Y   Y       2  M  59  QUACK 
COLEMAN, RANDALL  5            Y       Y     Y Y         Y       M  47   
CORLEW, CURTIS   Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y Y     1  Y M  57  DELTA PEDDLERS 
DEAN, MIKE  5      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y             1  M  56   
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y         Y         Y             1  M  55  OCW 
DEXTER, DOUG   Photo 5    Y                   Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  62  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
DUONG, HIEU M 5          Y           Y       Y   Y     Y     Y M  36   
ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 5      Y                         Y   Y Y   Y 2  M  41  QUACK 
EVANS, WILLIAM (BILL)   Photo 5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  M  52  YUBA SUTTER 
FALK, JOHN  5      Y             Y   Y           Y Y       Y M  50  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
FARREN, ANDREW  5      Y             Y         Y     Y   Y     Y M  46  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FARREN, ROGER  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  Y M  62  YUBA SUTTER 
FERRER, DICK  5  Y   Y             Y         Y     Y       1  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FIELDS, RON A 5      Y   Y             Y     Y           Y 1  M  66  NO CRYBABIES 
GEORGE, BRUNO (STEPHEN)   Photo 5                        Y     Y       Y Y Y 1  M  57  LAW 
GONZALEZ, LUIS  5  Y   Y   Y                       Y     Y     M  46  FLYERS 
GOODMAN, MICHAEL E  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  47  SAN FERNANDO 
GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 5    Y       Y       Y   Y       Y           3  F  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
HANSON, RON  5          Y             Y     Y     Y   Y   2  M  69  ADO GANG 
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 5                            Y Y       Y Y Y   M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HASTINGS, KIRK   Photo 5      Y             Y           Y   Y   Y     Y M  51  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  5                        Y   Y   Y   Y   Y     M  39   
HILVERS, NICK J 5      Y   Y         Y         Y       Y     1  Y M  59   
HO, BYRON K 5    Y Y             Y       Y       Y       1  M  56   
HOAG, DAVID  5        Y   Y               Y       Y Y       M  45  ALMADEN 
HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y       Y Y       F  56  ALMADEN 
HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 5  Y       Y                   Y     Y   Y     M  50  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOUSE, BRAD  5  Y       Y             Y     Y       Y     1  Y M  52  RUSA 
HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 5  Y             Y       Y       Y   Y       2  F  52   
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  Y M  52   
JESSEN, ELIZABETH  5                    Y         Y   Y   Y   Y   F    LOS GATOS 
KAPLAN, ZACH  5            Y       Y       Y   Y     Y       M  41  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KING, MARK  5    Y   Y   Y                         Y   Y   M  44  ICCC 
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 5                  Y         Y   Y Y Y         M     
KUMMERFELDT, KURT   Photo 5      Y Y         Y     Y     Y             1  M  48  LOMPOC 
LAUDENSLAGER, GLADDEN  5            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         Y M  50   
LEMAY, THOMAS P 5          Y         Y         Y   Y   Y       Y M  61  KERN 
LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 5      Y                         Y   Y Y   Y 2  F  45  QUACK 
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 5      Y   Y             Y     Y     Y       3  M  59  ADO GANG 
LUSKIN, VLADISLAV  5      Y     Y       Y     Y         Y       1  M  48  BERKELEY BIKE CLUB 
MACK, MICHAEL  5      Y                 Y     Y Y Y         1  M  44   
MADSEN-STEIGMEYER, TARA  5      Y             Y       Y   Y   Y         Y F  32  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MARCUS, FRANCESCA  5  Y   Y                       Y       Y   Y   Y F  52  ADOBO VELO 
MARTINEZ, MARK A 5      Y   Y                   Y   Y       Y   M    APACHE TOWING 
MCCAULEY, STEVEN  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y       M  55  FREMONT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MEDLIN, LES A.  Photo 5  Y   Y             Y               Y Y     1  M  66  CROWN CITY 
MENIGOZ, RON  5      Y             Y   Y     Y Y           1  Y M  46  SWAMIS 
MEYER, MITCHELL  5                    Y       Y     Y Y Y     1  M  49   
MILLER, GORDON J 5  Y   Y   Y           Y       Y               M  49   
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 5      Y     Y                   Y   Y Y     2  M  56  GRIZZLY PEAK 
NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 5      Y             Y           Y     Y   Y   M  54   
NORTHEIMER, CARL  5      Y             Y   Y         Y     Y     Y M  62  SACRAMENTO 
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 5      Y     Y       Y       Y   Y           1  M  39   
OCONNOR, JOAN   Photo 5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  Y F  52  WAV RIDERS 
OKANO, ROBERT  5    Y       Y       Y       Y   Y             M  45   
OLIPHANT, HOWARD  5      Y             Y         Y       Y   Y 1  Y M     
PARSONS, JOHN  5      Y           Y         Y       Y   Y     M  49   
PRIMROSE, DENISE G  Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y   Y   1  Y F  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
REID, KRISTINA  5      Y             Y           Y Y       Y   F  29   
ROGERS, M KELLY (MICHAEL)  5      Y             Y           Y Y       Y   M  54  ALTO VELO 
ROSITO, GINA  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  F  45   
RYSER, DIDIER  5  Y   Y               Y Y               Y   1  Y M  40   
SANTAMARIA, JESSE  5    Y Y               Y       Y           Y 1  Y M  50  ADOBO VELO 
SANTILHANO, MICHELE  5  Y   Y Y   Y       Y                         Y F     
SCHWARTZ, FRED S 5    Y Y             Y   Y       Y           1  M  60  MARIN 
SENTER, ERIC   Photo 5      Y             Y         Y Y   Y       1  M  51  DAVIS 
SHEPHERD, RICHARD A  5      Y           Y Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  55   
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 5  Y   Y                 Y     Y   Y         1  M  63  OCRR 
SMITH, JEFFERY W 5      Y           Y Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  61   
SMITH, MARK T  Photo 5      Y Y         Y           Y         Y   1  M  43  LOMPOC 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SPETZ, PERRY  5          Y         Y         Y     Y Y     2  M  55  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
STEVENS, MICHAEL  5      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  57   
STEWART, ANNA   Photo 5    Y Y             Y         Y Y           2  F  49   
STEWART, RICK  5    Y Y             Y         Y Y           2  M  52   
SVIHURA, MICHAEL  5    Y   Y   Y     Y         Y               1  M  46  WESTERN WHEELERS 
THAKAR, TERTIUS  5                    Y       Y   Y   Y Y       M  49   
THOMPSON, KAREN   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y   Y Y         2  F     
TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo 5          Y           Y       Y   Y     Y     M  56   
WILEY, MELINDA  5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  F  52  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
WISENER, JIM  5      Y   Y   Y     Y         Y               M  67  NORTH COUNTY 
YAMAKAWA, AKI (AKITOSHI)  5  Y   Y             Y   Y               Y   1  Y M  34   
YU, NANCY  5        Y   Y       Y           Y   Y       1  F    GRIZZLY PEAK 
BEVINI, MATTEO  4                      Y Y             Y Y     Y M     
BRAJKOVICH, JOSEPH  4      Y             Y         Y           Y   M     
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo 4  Y       Y                       Y Y       1  M  59  SANTIAGO 
BREWER, JIM A 4      Y   Y         Y         Y             1  M  72  OCW 
BROWN, JOE  4                              Y   Y   Y Y     M     
CHAPMAN, WILLIAM   Photo 4      Y             Y   Y       Y             Y M  46  OAKLAND 
CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 4        Y   Y             Y Y                 M  49  SANTA ROSA 
CHUN, BRIAN  4            Y             Y Y       Y       3  M  52  ALMADEN 
COOK, ROGER  4  Y   Y             Y                 Y       Y M  30   
COOPER, AARON  4      Y     Y                   Y   Y         Y M  35  SACRAMENTO 
DARNELL, ALAN  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y             2  M  58  SANTIAGO 
DARNELL, YVONNE  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y             2  Y F  54  SANTIAGO 
DEBERRY, LAWRENCE  4                    Y         Y Y   Y       2  M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DICKEY, STEVE  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y               M  54   
EICHHORN, OLE   Photo 4  Y   Y           Y   Y                       M  52  CONEJO VALLEY 
ELGOOD, MARK  4            Y             Y         Y     Y   Y M  51   
ELSBERRY, DAVE  4  Y   Y Y             Y                       M  59  SANTIAGO 
FERDOLAGE, JERRY JOHN  Photo 4      Y             Y         Y       Y       Y M  62  FRESNO 
FISCHER, DAVID  4      Y             Y           Y       Y     M  48   
FREDERICK, RICHARD  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y               M  52   
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 4  Y   Y                       Y         Y     M  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HAAKMEESTER, CARL  4  Y Y         Y                           Y   Y M  31   
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  4                  Y             Y   Y Y     2  M  48  QUACK 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 4  Y   Y                       Y     Y       1  M  48  ADO GANG 
HOGE, JERRY  4                                  Y Y Y Y     M    STOCKTON 
HOLBROOK, RICHARD  4                    Y         Y Y   Y         Y M  58   
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y     Y       Y               Y       1  M  61  QUACK 
JEONG, DAVID  4                    Y         Y     Y   Y   1  M  51  MARIN 
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 4            Y     Y             Y   Y       2  M  55  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KELLY, PHIL J 4    Y Y         Y                       Y     M     
KEMPKEY, EDDY   Photo 4      Y             Y       Y   Y             Y M    CHAIN GANG 
KINGSFORD, ADAM  4      Y Y             Y Y                     M  38   
LACHAINE, STEVE  4      Y     Y     Y                     Y     M  43  RUSA 
LEE, TAPENG  4                    Y         Y   Y   Y       Y M     
LOWE, MARK  4        Y   Y               Y           Y     Y M  36  ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
MCAULEY, BILL  4      Y             Y   Y       Y             M  57   
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  4            Y       Y         Y Y             Y M  49   
MEIER, RON  4  Y   Y   Y     Y                             Y M  50  CYCLING CONNECTION 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MILLER, DALE  4  Y Y Y             Y                         Y M  53  COOL CYCLING 
MITCHELL, DONALD E 4        Y   Y               Y   Y             M  48  DAVIS 
PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 4    Y                         Y Y       Y     M  49  LAW 
PATTERSON, DOUG  4  Y   Y                       Y         Y   2  M  50  SANTIAGO 
PEDRICK, FRANK  4        Y   Y           Y   Y                 M  60  SIERRA EXPRESS 
RAMOS, REVE  4            Y Y   Y                       Y   M  64   
RICE-MCDONALD, NICHOLAS  4      Y     Y             Y Y                 Y M     
ROMERO, JERRY   Photo 4  Y   Y                       Y           Y   M  55   
RUSSELL, JULIE  4      Y   Y         Y         Y               Y F  50  KERN 
SMITH, RENEE  4  Y             Y             Y     Y       1  F  48  LAW 
SNOW, MIKE  4  Y Y                                   Y Y   M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SOHM, CRISTIN COLLEEN 4                    Y         Y     Y Y       F  44  ALMADEN 
STEFANIDES, DAVE  4  Y             Y             Y   Y           M  44  OCRR 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 4      Y   Y           Y                 Y   2  M  51  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  4  Y   Y             Y               Y         M  57  CROWN CITY 
TAYLOR, CURTIS J 4        Y   Y       Y       Y                 M  39  CYCLEFOLSOM 
TUAZON, RUSSELL MICHAEL 4      Y             Y           Y       Y     M  32  SANTA CLARITA 
USMANI, MARC  4  Y   Y                       Y         Y     Y M     
VLASVELD, PAUL  4                  Y Y       Y       Y       1  M  51  ALMADEN 
WEBER, BENNIE   Photo 4            Y             Y Y     Y           M  63  STOCKTON 
WEISSGERBER, TOM   Photo 4                    Y   Y     Y     Y         Y M  52   
YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 4      Y             Y         Y     Y         F  47  FOSCYL 
YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)   Photo 4      Y Y   Y               Y                 M  51  ALMADEN 
ABERG, MICHAEL  3                    Y               Y   Y     M  45  MONTA VISTA 
ABRAHAM, JAY  3      Y                     Y   Y             M  49   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ABU-GHAZALEH, NABIL  3              Y       Y       Y               M  47  LAW 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3      Y             Y         Y             1  F  52  OCRR 
ALMAS, MICHAEL   Photo 3        Y   Y                           Y     M  51   
AMER, DIJA  3      Y             Y         Y               Y F  39  RUSA 
ANIYA, SANFORD (SANDY)  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M  51  NORTH COUNTY 
ARNOLD, MEGAN  3                            Y   Y         Y 1  Y F  39  SANTA ROSA 
ARNONE, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 3                              Y     Y     Y   Y M  43  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ATKINSON, JIM  3                          Y Y   Y             Y M  40   
ATKINSON, LEONARD JAMES  Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  55   
AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  3                    Y         Y     Y         F  64  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BAKER, BRAD  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo 3                              Y   Y     Y     M  53  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARRERA, ROGELIO  3                    Y         Y         Y     Y M  48  YUBA SUTTER 
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 3                    Y         Y     Y         M  41  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BASS, ZACH  3                    Y           Y         Y   Y M     
BAYLESS, JIM  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  53   
BAYNE, STEVEN E 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  51   
BENVENUTO, TOM  3                    Y       Y   Y             Y M     
BERG, BRUCE R  Photo 3            Y       Y           Y             M  64  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BERGEN, EMILY  3                    Y         Y     Y         Y F    FRESNO 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 3                  Y Y                     Y   F  51  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BOB, JOHN  3      Y                     Y       Y         Y M     
BOITANO, MARK  3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  61   
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               M  50   
BRENNER, MARTY  3      Y                 Y     Y               M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  49   
BRODSKY, KEITH  3  Y   Y                       Y             1  M    SAN FERNANDO 
BROWN, SCOTT  3            Y               Y   Y             Y M  46   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3  Y   Y             Y                         M  63  LA GRANGE 
BURNS, CHERYL   Photo 3                                Y   Y Y       F  53  DAVIS 
BURNS, DAVID  3                                Y   Y Y       M  60  DAVIS 
BURRILL, CHRIS  3  Y                   Y                 Y     Y M  54  SANTIAGO 
CAPPELLI, ALEX  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 3                  Y                 Y Y     1  M  47  FRESNO 
CARBONNEAU, ROBERT  3      Y                       Y   Y           Y M  48   
CARMICHAEL, JO   Photo 3    Y               Y             Y           Y F  55  DIABLO 
CAROTHERS, FRANK  3      Y             Y                   Y     Y M     
CEDILNIK, ANDREJ   Photo 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  34   
CHAN, OLIVER  3      Y     Y       Y                         Y M     
CHOU, JAMES  3            Y       Y               Y         M  38  DAVIS 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  3                    Y         Y       Y       M  48   
CLARKE, JEFFREY  3  Y   Y                       Y               Y M  49  SAN FERNANDO 
COHN, MERRICK  3                        Y     Y   Y           M  41  ABICI AMGEN 
COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 3                                Y Y       Y 1  M  57  ERMAS 
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 3          Y     Y         Y                   M    ADOBO VELO 
CORRALES, DANNY  3                              Y Y       Y     Y M  28   
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3                    Y       Y   Y             M  49  DAVIS 
COSTAS, CARL  3  Y   Y             Y                         Y M  43   
COTTLE, STEVE   Photo 3      Y                         Y       Y     M  27   
COUNTS, DON  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M  45  MAJOR TAYLOR 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COVE, DON  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  59   
COX, JOHN W  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  48   
CRONANDER, MARK  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  57  SAN FRAN RANDO 
CROSS, JIM  3                    Y             Y       Y   Y M  65   
CUSHING, BERNARD   Photo 3            Y       Y           Y           1  M     
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3  Y Y   Y                                     M  61  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DEHOOGE, RONAN  3                                Y Y Y         Y M  31   
DEIROSSI, VICTOR  3      Y                           Y Y         M  59   
DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL   Photo 3    Y               Y             Y         1  M  34  SAN FRAN RANDO 
DEKEL, MICHAEL  3      Y                       Y       Y       Y M  49  SAN FERNANDO 
DELELLIS, ANTHONY  3  Y                               Y     Y     M  54  RUSA 
DENNY, PATRICK  3      Y   Y         Y                       1  Y M  41   
DEWEY, JEFF  3      Y         Y     Y                       M  53  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DEZUBIRIA, RODRIGO ANDRES 3                    Y   Y                 Y   Y M  55  FRESNO 
DONALDSON, JAMES  3                    Y   Y   Y                 Y M  58   
DRISCOLL, TOM   Photo 3                    Y               Y Y       Y M  54  WESTERN WHEELERS 
DUGAN, JOHN  3                    Y             Y Y         M  58   
DUNN, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  61  BENICIA 
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y               M  55  LAW 
EBY, GREG  3    Y       Y                       Y         Y M  51   
EDWARDS, MICHAEL  3        Y   Y       Y                       1  M  51   
EGAR, ZOHAR (ZO)  3      Y                       Y       Y       M  48  SAN FERNANDO 
EGLEY, FRED  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  47   
EGLEY, LAURA  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y F  48   
EITMAN, DANIEL  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELLIOTT, WARREN  3      Y     Y                     Y           M  62  ALAMEDA VELO 
ENGEL JR, JERRY  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
ERBES, ALLAN  3                    Y       Y       Y         M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ERCEG, FRANK   Photo 3    Y               Y   Y                     M  49  FREMONT 
ESCH, BOB  3      Y   Y             Y                   2  M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 3  Y       Y         Y                         M  52  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
EVANS, CHRIS  3      Y     Y       Y                         M  30   
FERGUSON, MERRYN  3                              Y     Y Y       Y F  50  SD CYCLOVETS 
FIELDING, STEVE  3            Y               Y       Y         M  46   
FORD, BRADLEY  3        Y   Y                       Y         M  37  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
FOSTER, KENT  3                    Y               Y Y       Y M  50  SACRAMENTO 
FRARY, JOHN  3      Y                           Y     Y     Y M  45  ALAMEDA VELO 
FREEDMAN, JULES  3        Y                       Y Y           M  42   
FRIEDLY, GABRIELLE  3                    Y           Y   Y         F  41  SAN FRAN RANDO 
FRINK, JO ANN  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y F  54   
FRINK, SPENCER  3      Y   Y         Y                         M  57  ALMADEN 
GALLARDO, BENNY  3                                Y Y Y         M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo 3          Y                     Y       Y     M  50  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, EDELMO   Photo 3                              Y         Y Y   Y M  35   
GARCIA, RITA  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F     
GARELLI, STEVE  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
GASIOROWSKI, PETER ROBERT 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  47  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
GERNEZ, RAPHAEL  3    Y                                 Y   Y   Y M  47   
GILMORE, STEVE  3  Y                     Y     Y               M  53   
GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 3      Y             Y   Y                     M  64   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GONZALEZ, DAVID   Photo 3  Y       Y                   Y               Y M  55  CYCLING CONNECTION 
GONZALEZ, JUDY  3      Y             Y             Y           F  50   
GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 3      Y                             Y     Y 3  M  67  QUACK 
GORDON, REX   Photo 3      Y             Y                   Y     M  51   
GRIFFIN, REENIE  3                        Y         Y   Y       Y F  40   
GRIMES, GARY  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M     
HAAS, LISA   Photo 3  Y   Y             Y                         Y F  48   
HALL, DANIEL  3      Y             Y               Y         M  58   
HANSEN, JACOB  3            Y       Y       Y               2  Y M  26  BENICIA 
HARTIGAN, JOHN  3      Y           Y             Y             Y M  97   
HELMERS, SCOTT W 3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M  46  CROWN CITY 
HOFFNAGLE, GREGORY  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  47  TEAM REVOLUTION 
HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 3        Y   Y       Y                         M  56  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HOPKINS, GIL  3  Y   Y                       Y             2  M  54  CHERRY CITY CYCLISTS 
HORDICHOK, MICHAEL  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  43   
HORNING, ERIC  3            Y             Y Y                 M  54   
HUMPHREY, CHARLIE  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M    MONTEREY 
HUNT, WILLIAM (WILLIE) A  Photo 3                                Y       Y Y 1  M  47  OCW 
HURST, ROBERT KEVIN  3      Y               Y Y                   1  M     
INNES, DAVID  3      Y Y   Y                                 Y M     
ISBERG, KRISTINA  3                  Y     Y           Y         F     
JENKINS, DARRIN  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  38  SANTA ROSA 
JOHNSON, DALE  3      Y             Y   Y                   1  M  61  FRESNO 
JOHNSON, DAVID  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
JOHNSON, JANE  3      Y             Y   Y                     F     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOHNSTON, KARLA   Photo 3                              Y     Y Y     1  F  52  NORTH COUNTY 
KABANUCK, MATT  3          Y         Y         Y               M     
KAM, VINCENT  3                    Y   Y           Y         Y M  22   
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 3                    Y         Y     Y         M  58  ALMADEN 
KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y             4  F  52  ADO GANG 
KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 3  Y   Y                 Y                   1  M  62  OCW 
KEGLEY, PEGGY  3      Y             Y           Y             F  51   
KELLY, JAMES (JIM)  3    Y                   Y                 Y   Y M     
KERN, GARY  3      Y             Y                     Y   M    MARIN 
KOSAI, ROBERT  3                              Y Y   Y         Y M  43   
KRESSER, MICHAEL  3                    Y       Y   Y             Y M  60   
KURTZ, JAMES J 3          Y         Y         Y               M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LAI, WEI  3                    Y         Y Y             Y M  34   
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46  TEAM MUDGE 
LARSON, WILLIAM  3                    Y                   Y Y   Y M  52  DAVIS 
LASSWELL, LINDA  3                    Y               Y Y     1  Y F  49  TEAM REVOLUTION 
LAWRENCE, RANDY   Photo 3  Y   Y                       Y               M  51  SAN FERNANDO 
LAYTHAM-HERBERT, DANA  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y F  45   
LEACH, MICHAEL   Photo 3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46  SANTA ROSA 
LEE, DONALD  3      Y                       Y       Y       Y M  41   
LEE, THERAN   Photo 3                    Y           Y Y           Y M  44  MARIN 
LEHMAN, ALAN  3            Y       Y           Y             M  42   
LI, TAWEI  3                              Y   Y   Y       Y M  44   
LIEBERMANN, TOBIAS   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  43  OAKLAND 
LIM, CAMERON DAN 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  42   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LOPES, TONY  3                    Y           Y Y           Y M  37   
LOPEZ, JANNIE   Photo 3                    Y         Y     Y         Y F  31   
LOPICCOLO, PHILLIP  3  Y   Y                       Y               Y M  56   
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  3            Y       Y     Y                   F  42   
LOYA, ALMA  3                              Y         Y Y   Y F  39  LA TRIATHLON 
MADER, PHILIP  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  44   
MARTIN, JEFFREY  3    Y               Y             Y           M  48  DIABLO 
MASON, HOWARD  3    Y     Y         Y                         M  68  DAVIS 
MASON, NANCY DIANE 3    Y     Y         Y                         F  49   
MCCAW, RICHARD  3                  Y             Y   Y       3  M    ALMADEN 
MCEVOY, PATRICK  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  54  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
MCKAY, PAUL  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  56   
MCNAMARA, COLIN  3                    Y   Y       Y             Y M  31  DIABLO 
MCQUINN, BARBARA (BARB)  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F  54  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MEADOWS, WILLIAM F  Photo 3      Y   Y             Y                   1  Y M  37  PLANET ULTRA 
MECKE, QUINTIN  3                    Y             Y Y         Y M  38  MISSION CYCLING 
MEHECH, BRUNO  3            Y                 Y Y             Y M  23   
MERCADO, MARK  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  48   
MERRILL, PETER  3        Y   Y                   Y             M  56  ALMADEN 
METZ, PAUL  3      Y             Y               Y         Y M  49  ALMADEN 
MEZA, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y   Y                     M  28   
MICARI, LARRY  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M  49   
MILLER, PEG   Photo 3      Y             Y           Y             Y F  55  SAN JOSE 
MILLIGAN, SUZANNE B 3          Y             Y     Y               Y F  50  SD CYCLOVETS 
MILLS, TONY  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  61  MT. SHASTA PEDALI 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOONS, MARC  3        Y   Y               Y               1  M  44  SANTA ROSA 
MORNINGSTAR, DIANA   Photo 3                              Y       Y Y     Y F  40  REDLANDS 
MORRISON, MARCIA  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F  62  ALMADEN 
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 3  Y   Y                       Y             2  M  52  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 3                                  Y Y Y       M  47  STOCKTON 
NELSON, DAN  3                    Y       Y       Y         Y M  54  PACIFIC 
NEOS, PERRY  3                    Y         Y     Y         M     
NERWINSKI, ROD  3      Y             Y   Y                     M  54   
NG, RONALD   Photo 3                              Y     Y Y       M  47  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NORRIS, ERIC  3  Y                 Y               Y         M  51  SAN FRAN RANDO 
NOWAKOWSKI, JACEK  3  Y Y                   Y                     Y M  40   
OCONNELL, MICHAEL J 3                    Y     Y     Y             M  63   
ORGILL, JANET   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               F  45  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
OSBORN, BILL  3      Y               Y                   Y 1  Y M  40   
OWENS, ROBERT  3                          Y     Y Y           Y M     
PALMERI, SABRINA   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y             2  F  32  YUBA SUTTER 
PELPEL, GEORGES   Photo 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
PERRY, ELAINE  3  Y                           Y         Y     F  54  SD RANDO 
PINNEY, GEORGE  3                    Y           Y   Y       2  M    QUACK 
PLUMB, ALEX   Photo 3      Y                         Y Y           Y M  52  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PORI, EUGENE  3      Y             Y                     Y   M  71  INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO 
POWELL, ANTHONY  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  45   
PRITCHARD, JOSEPH  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  66  BENICIA 
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 3      Y             Y   Y                   1  M  69  FRESNO 
RALEIGH, GREG  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  49   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RAPOSO, JOSE  3      Y         Y             Y               M     
REIMER, JED  3      Y             Y                 Y       Y M  37   
RENDON, SHANGRILA  3                              Y         Y Y   Y F  29  ADOBO VELO 
RICHARDSON, DOUG  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  47   
ROBENALT, STEVE  3                    Y   Y             Y       Y M  48   
ROSATI, PAUL  3      Y             Y           Y             M  47   
ROSE, SAM  3      Y             Y             Y           M  50   
ROSS, NEIL D 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  67  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
SAEEDI, STEVE  3            Y       Y               Y       2  M  48  ALMADEN 
SAUERS, DAN  3      Y           Y             Y             Y M  59  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
SAUNDERS, GEOFFREY  3                    Y   Y Y                   Y M  59  NEW RIVER VALLEY 
SCHAEFER, DANIEL   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  44  ICCC 
SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  3    Y   Y                         Y           M  54  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
SCHLUNT, JASON  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  32   
SCHLUNT, MICHAEL  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  28   
SCHMIDT, ARNOLD  3    Y Y Y                                     Y M  59   
SCHRANK, RIC  3      Y     Y                             Y   M  45   
SHANER, BRYAN  3      Y                               Y   Y   Y M  64  ALMADEN 
SHELLENBARGER, JON   Photo 3                      Y       Y   Y         5  M  38  SANTIAGO 
SHEPPARD, THOMAS  3                    Y       Y       Y         M  54   
SHOROFSKY, KARREN  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y F  46   
SHPRUNG, SHAI   Photo 3      Y                       Y           Y   Y M  43  SAN FERNANDO 
SHUMATE, CHRIS  3    Y Y                       Y               Y M  48  NORTH COUNTY 
SINOCRUZ, JULIUS  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
SLEBODA, C/O KEMET CO,, TJ (THOMAS)  3                              Y Y Y           Y M  38   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46   
SMITH, ANGELO C 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  49  CYCLING CONNECTION 
SOMMER, TED   Photo 3      Y                       Y         Y     M  52  DAVIS 
STEINBACH, HOLGER   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  47  ALTO VELO 
STEPHENS, JEFFREY  3      Y             Y               Y         M    DAVIS 
STIMSON - DECEASED 6/15, PAUL   Photo 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  58  SANTA ROSA 
STUART, RICHARD  3      Y                 Y         Y         2  M  65   
SULLIVAN, JOE  3            Y       Y           Y             Y M     
SULLIVAN, PATRICK  3      Y             Y                   Y     M  27  CROWN CITY 
SYMONS, ANDREA  3            Y                   Y       Y     Y F  42  SAN FRAN RANDO 
TAFT, CLAY   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  64   
TAIRA, PAUL  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M     
TANFORAN, JEFF  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M    CYCLEFOLSOM 
TANG, JOHN   Photo 3                    Y               Y   Y   1  Y M  51   
TAYLOR, JOHN  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  63  WESTERN WHEELERS 
TOCCE, KRISTINA  3    Y         Y                         Y     Y F     
TOO, BRANDON   Photo 3                    Y   Y           Y         Y M  23   
TRAVIS, ALAN REID 3      Y   Y         Y                         M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
TRITZ, KRIS  3                    Y         Y     Y         Y M     
TROSTERMAN, ADAM  3    Y         Y                         Y     Y M  38   
TSANG, STANLEY  3                    Y           Y   Y         M  50  PENINSULA 
TUNUCCI, VERONICA  3            Y                   Y   Y       2  F  49   
TUREK, MICHAEL GERALD 3      Y     Y             Y                 1  Y M  44  ALTA ALPINA 
TURNBOW, JOE  3                            Y     Y Y         Y M  46   
TURNER, DON  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  49   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TWITCHELL, JACK  3                      Y                 Y Y 1  M  50   
VANDERSHAF, DAVID  3            Y                   Y   Y         M  63  SACRAMENTO 
VANDERSLICE, BILL  3                    Y               Y Y       M  53  DAVIS 
VANHAM, LAUREN JOY 3                    Y                 Y   Y   Y F  38   
VANHUUKSLOOT, RONALD  3  Y   Y             Y                         Y M  50  CYCLEFOLSOM 
WAGNER, STEPHEN  3    Y       Y           Y                     Y M  52   
WAPNER, MIKE  3      Y                       Y         Y   2  Y M  51  LAW 
WEIR, BEN A 3      Y             Y       Y                 Y M  30   
WHEELER, JIM  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  45  SPACE SYSTEMS / LORAL 
WICKHAM, JERRY   Photo 3                    Y         Y Y             Y M  58  BENICIA 
WILLIAMS, TODD   Photo 3      Y   Y                         Y       1  M  52   
WILSON, DENA  3                    Y               Y   Y     Y F  36  DAVIS 
WONG, GREGORY  3                                Y   Y Y     1  M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
YAMBROVICH, MIKE   Photo 3      Y             Y               Y         Y M  50  FOSCYL 
YARA, RONALD  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  63  MONTEREY 
YOUNGBLOOD, KEITH  3          Y                   Y         Y     Y M  51  CRANKIN' TIME 
ZAVESTOSKI, STEVE  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  39  GRIZZLY PEAK 
ZLOTNICK, BRADLEY  3      Y               Y         Y             M  49   
ZUCKER, MARTIN  3            Y       Y               Y         Y M  51   
Total Riders: 518 2224  90  58  283  64  75  114  15  21  46  282  45  126  28  89  191  152  93  172  97  105  78  230 

212

M: 435
F: 83
Unk:
 
49.7 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 108