2010 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Name


2010 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2010 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2010. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
ABERG, MICHAEL  3                    Y               Y   Y     M  45  MONTA VISTA 
ABRAHAM, JAY  3      Y                     Y   Y             M  49   
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 5            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ABU-GHAZALEH, NABIL  3              Y       Y       Y               M  47  LAW 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 3      Y             Y         Y             1  F  52  OCRR 
ALBRECHT, GLENN  5      Y             Y         Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  56   
ALMAS, MICHAEL   Photo 3        Y   Y                           Y     M  51   
AMER, DIJA  3      Y             Y         Y               Y F  39  RUSA 
ANDERSEN, CARL  6                    Y     Y Y   Y Y Y         M     
ANIYA, SANFORD (SANDY)  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M  51  NORTH COUNTY 
ARNOLD, MEGAN  3                            Y   Y         Y 1  Y F  39  SANTA ROSA 
ARNOLD, RICK  5    Y               Y           Y Y   Y     1  M  54  SANTA ROSA 
ARNONE, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 3                              Y     Y     Y   Y M  43  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ATKINSON, JIM  3                          Y Y   Y             Y M  40   
ATKINSON, LEONARD JAMES  Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  55   
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 12      Y Y   Y     Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   M  43  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  3                    Y         Y     Y         F  64  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BAKER, BRAD  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
BANKS, DEBRA  7                    Y       Y Y Y     Y Y Y   F  53  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo 3                              Y   Y     Y     M  53  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARRERA, ROGELIO  3                    Y         Y         Y     Y M  48  YUBA SUTTER 
BARTOE, TIM   Photo 3                    Y         Y     Y         M  41  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BASS, ZACH  3                    Y           Y         Y   Y M     
BAUER, JONI  6  Y                   Y       Y   Y Y   Y   3  F  57  STOCKTON 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAYLESS, JIM  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  53   
BAYNE, STEVEN E 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  51   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 7          Y             Y     Y   Y Y Y Y   1  F  47  ADOBO VELO 
BEISNER, DOUG  6  Y   Y               Y           Y Y   Y   3  M  52  SACRAMENTO 
BENTON, ROY  5      Y     Y       Y     Y Y               1  M  61   
BENVENUTO, TOM  3                    Y       Y   Y             Y M     
BERG, BRUCE R  Photo 3            Y       Y           Y             M  64  GRIZZLY PEAK 
BERGEN, EMILY  3                    Y         Y     Y         Y F    FRESNO 
BERKA, BECKY  10      Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y Y Y Y Y     F  47   
BESERRA, VINCE   Photo 5      Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y     1  Y M  49   
BEVINI, MATTEO  4                      Y Y             Y Y     Y M     
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 3                  Y Y                     Y   F  51  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BOAL, GARY  7      Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         M     
BOB, JOHN  3      Y                     Y       Y         Y M     
BOITANO, MARK  3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  61   
BOLLINGER, JAMES G 5  Y   Y   Y         Y   Y                   1  Y M  57   
BORRADORI, DANTE M 8  Y   Y   Y       Y Y         Y       Y Y   1  M  59  KERN 
BOTT, LINDA M. 5  Y   Y         Y             Y     Y       5  F  53  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 10  Y   Y         Y     Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y   3  F  48  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               M  50   
BRAJKOVICH, JOSEPH  4      Y             Y         Y           Y   M     
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo 4  Y       Y                       Y Y       1  M  59  SANTIAGO 
BREDEN, MICHAEL  5      Y           Y           Y     Y     Y 1  M  39   
BRENNER, MARTY  3      Y                 Y     Y               M     
BREWER, JIM A 4      Y   Y         Y         Y             1  M  72  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  49   
BRODSKY, KEITH  3  Y   Y                       Y             1  M    SAN FERNANDO 
BROWN, JOE  4                              Y   Y   Y Y     M     
BROWN, SCOTT  3            Y               Y   Y             Y M  46   
BULATOV, IGOR  5      Y           Y             Y     Y Y   1  Y M  52  FRESNO 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  6            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y Y       M  46   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  3  Y   Y             Y                         M  63  LA GRANGE 
BURGER, RICHARD  5      Y     Y               Y   Y   Y       1  M  54  SANTA ROSA 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 7          Y         Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y     3  M  60  OCRR 
BURNETT, PETER  5            Y       Y           Y   Y Y       M  48  SIERRA EXPRESS 
BURNS, CHERYL   Photo 3                                Y   Y Y       F  53  DAVIS 
BURNS, DAVID  3                                Y   Y Y       M  60  DAVIS 
BURRILL, CHRIS  3  Y                   Y                 Y     Y M  54  SANTIAGO 
BURSLEY, STEVE  5        Y   Y             Y Y   Y             M     
BUTLER, DANIEL R  Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y Y     1  Y M  48   
BUTT, CLYDE   Photo 5            Y                   Y   Y Y Y   3  M  56  SAN FRAN RANDO 
CABEEN, KEN   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y   Y   Y         M  47  SANTA ROSA 
CALLAMARAS, NICK  5    Y Y   Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  45   
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 8  Y   Y   Y   Y         Y     Y       Y Y   1  M  64  XEDAPVIET 
CAPPELLI, ALEX  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 3                  Y                 Y Y     1  M  47  FRESNO 
CARBONNEAU, ROBERT  3      Y                       Y   Y           Y M  48   
CARETTO, THOMAS J 6          Y           Y Y     Y         Y Y   Y M  57  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
CARLSON, DAVE  5      Y             Y   Y           Y   Y     Y M  63  SACRAMENTO 
CARMICHAEL, JO   Photo 3    Y               Y             Y           Y F  55  DIABLO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAROTHERS, FRANK  3      Y             Y                   Y     Y M     
CARRARA, THERESA MARIE 5  Y Y Y             Y         Y             1  F  52  SANTIAGO 
CASSEL, GRACE C 5          Y         Y   Y     Y         Y   1  Y F  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
CEDILNIK, ANDREJ   Photo 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  34   
CHAN, OLIVER  3      Y     Y       Y                         Y M     
CHAPMAN, WILLIAM   Photo 4      Y             Y   Y       Y             Y M  46  OAKLAND 
CHAVEZ, PHIL M 6    Y       Y       Y   Y       Y   Y       1  M  53  TRI CITY TRIATHLON 
CHERRY, LORI K. 11  Y   Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y   F  52  FRESNO 
CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 4        Y   Y             Y Y                 M  49  SANTA ROSA 
CHOU, JAMES  3            Y       Y               Y         M  38  DAVIS 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  3                    Y         Y       Y       M  48   
CHUN, BRIAN  4            Y             Y Y       Y       3  M  52  ALMADEN 
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12 T,  Photo 13  Y   Y   Y       Y Y Y Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y 2  M    ADO GANG 
CLARKE, JEFFREY  3  Y   Y                       Y               Y M  49  SAN FERNANDO 
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 5      Y     Y       Y           Y   Y       2  M  59  QUACK 
CLEYMAET, ROBERT  6                    Y   Y       Y Y Y     Y 1  Y M  38  ALTA ALPINA 
COHN, MERRICK  3                        Y     Y   Y           M  41  ABICI AMGEN 
COLEMAN, RANDALL  5            Y       Y     Y Y         Y       M  47   
COLLUM, DAVID   Photo 3                                Y Y       Y 1  M  57  ERMAS 
COOK, KEITH  6  Y   Y             Y       Y       Y Y       M  54   
COOK, ROGER  4  Y   Y             Y                 Y       Y M  30   
COOPER, AARON  4      Y     Y                   Y   Y         Y M  35  SACRAMENTO 
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 3          Y     Y         Y                   M    ADOBO VELO 
CORLEW, CURTIS   Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y Y     1  Y M  57  DELTA PEDDLERS 
CORRALES, DANNY  3                              Y Y       Y     Y M  28   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  3                    Y       Y   Y             M  49  DAVIS 
COSTAS, CARL  3  Y   Y             Y                         Y M  43   
COTTLE, STEVE   Photo 3      Y                         Y       Y     M  27   
COUNTS, DON  3  Y   Y   Y                                   Y M  45  MAJOR TAYLOR 
COVE, DON  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  59   
COX, JOHN W  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  48   
CRONANDER, MARK  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  57  SAN FRAN RANDO 
CROSS, JIM  3                    Y             Y       Y   Y M  65   
CUSHING, BERNARD   Photo 3            Y       Y           Y           1  M     
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 7  Y   Y           Y   Y       Y         Y Y 2  M  63  LAW 
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 6      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y       Y       Y M  49  XEDAPVIET 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3  Y Y   Y                                     M  61  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DARNELL, ALAN  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y             2  M  58  SANTIAGO 
DARNELL, YVONNE  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y             2  Y F  54  SANTIAGO 
DEAN, MIKE  5      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y             1  M  56   
DEBERRY, LAWRENCE  4                    Y         Y Y   Y       2  M     
DECKER, STEVEN  10  Y   Y Y   Y   Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y   1  M  49   
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y         Y         Y             1  M  55  OCW 
DEHOOGE, RONAN  3                                Y Y Y         Y M  31   
DEIROSSI, VICTOR  3      Y                           Y Y         M  59   
DEITCHMAN, JOAN   Photo 7    Y       Y       Y             Y Y Y Y   1  F  30   
DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL   Photo 3    Y               Y             Y         1  M  34  SAN FRAN RANDO 
DEKEL, MICHAEL  3      Y                       Y       Y       Y M  49  SAN FERNANDO 
DELELLIS, ANTHONY  3  Y                               Y     Y     M  54  RUSA 
DENNY, PATRICK  3      Y   Y         Y                       1  Y M  41   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 7    Y Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  M  57  LAW 
DEWEY, JEFF  3      Y         Y     Y                       M  53  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DEXTER, DOUG   Photo 5    Y                   Y       Y   Y     Y 1  M  62  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
DEZUBIRIA, RODRIGO ANDRES 3                    Y   Y                 Y   Y M  55  FRESNO 
DICKEY, STEVE  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y               M  54   
DONALDSON, JAMES  3                    Y   Y   Y                 Y M  58   
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 7  Y Y Y Y           Y   Y     Y               F  57   
DRISCOLL, TOM   Photo 3                    Y               Y Y       Y M  54  WESTERN WHEELERS 
DUGAN, JOHN  3                    Y             Y Y         M  58   
DUNN, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  61  BENICIA 
DUONG, HIEU M 5          Y           Y       Y   Y     Y     Y M  36   
DURBIN, GREG  7        Y   Y       Y       Y   Y Y     Y   1  M  53  SANTA ROSA 
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y               M  55  LAW 
EBY, GREG  3    Y       Y                       Y         Y M  51   
EDWARDS, MICHAEL  3        Y   Y       Y                       1  M  51   
EGAR, ZOHAR (ZO)  3      Y                       Y       Y       M  48  SAN FERNANDO 
EGLEY, FRED  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  47   
EGLEY, LAURA  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y F  48   
EICHHORN, OLE   Photo 4  Y   Y           Y   Y                       M  52  CONEJO VALLEY 
EISENBARTH, CHRIS  6    Y               Y   Y       Y Y       Y 2  M  54  SAN FRAN RANDO 
EITMAN, DANIEL  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M     
ELGOOD, MARK  4            Y             Y         Y     Y   Y M  51   
ELLIOTT, WARREN  3      Y     Y                     Y           M  62  ALAMEDA VELO 
ELSBERRY, DAVE  4  Y   Y Y             Y                       M  59  SANTIAGO 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 7    Y Y             Y           Y   Y   Y Y 2  M  52  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ENGEL JR, JERRY  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
ERBES, ALLAN  3                    Y       Y       Y         M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ERCEG, FRANK   Photo 3    Y               Y   Y                     M  49  FREMONT 
ESCH, BOB  3      Y   Y             Y                   2  M  63  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 3  Y       Y         Y                         M  52  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 5      Y                         Y   Y Y   Y 2  M  41  QUACK 
EVANS, CHRIS  3      Y     Y       Y                         M  30   
EVANS, WILLIAM (BILL)   Photo 5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  M  52  YUBA SUTTER 
FALK, JOHN  5      Y             Y   Y           Y Y       Y M  50  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 8      Y   Y   Y     Y   Y     Y     Y Y     1  M  59   
FARREN, ANDREW  5      Y             Y         Y     Y   Y     Y M  46  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FARREN, ROGER  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  Y M  62  YUBA SUTTER 
FERDOLAGE, JERRY JOHN  Photo 4      Y             Y         Y       Y       Y M  62  FRESNO 
FERGUSON, MERRYN  3                              Y     Y Y       Y F  50  SD CYCLOVETS 
FERRER, DICK  5  Y   Y             Y         Y     Y       1  M  60  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FIELDING, STEVE  3            Y               Y       Y         M  46   
FIELDS, RON A 5      Y   Y             Y     Y           Y 1  M  66  NO CRYBABIES 
FISCHER, DAVID  4      Y             Y           Y       Y     M  48   
FORD, BRADLEY  3        Y   Y                       Y         M  37  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
FOSTER, KENT  3                    Y               Y Y       Y M  50  SACRAMENTO 
FRARY, JOHN  3      Y                           Y     Y     Y M  45  ALAMEDA VELO 
FREDERICK, RICHARD  4  Y   Y                 Y     Y               M  52   
FREEDMAN, JULES  3        Y                       Y Y           M  42   
FRIEDLY, GABRIELLE  3                    Y           Y   Y         F  41  SAN FRAN RANDO 
FRINK, JO ANN  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y F  54   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FRINK, SPENCER  3      Y   Y         Y                         M  57  ALMADEN 
GALLARDO, BENNY  3                                Y Y Y         M    WESTERN WHEELERS 
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo 3          Y                     Y       Y     M  50  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, EDELMO   Photo 3                              Y         Y Y   Y M  35   
GARCIA, RITA  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F     
GARELLI, STEVE  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
GASIOROWSKI, PETER ROBERT 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  47  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 8      Y             Y Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y 1  M  48  ALMADEN 
GEORGE, BRUNO (STEPHEN)   Photo 5                        Y     Y       Y Y Y 1  M  57  LAW 
GERNEZ, RAPHAEL  3    Y                                 Y   Y   Y M  47   
GILMORE, STEVE  3  Y                     Y     Y               M  53   
GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 3      Y             Y   Y                     M  64   
GONZALEZ, DAVID   Photo 3  Y       Y                   Y               Y M  55  CYCLING CONNECTION 
GONZALEZ, JUDY  3      Y             Y             Y           F  50   
GONZALEZ, LUIS  5  Y   Y   Y                       Y     Y     M  46  FLYERS 
GOODMAN, MICHAEL E  Photo 5  Y   Y   Y             Y     Y             1  Y M  47  SAN FERNANDO 
GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 3      Y                             Y     Y 3  M  67  QUACK 
GORDON, REX   Photo 3      Y             Y                   Y     M  51   
GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 5    Y       Y       Y   Y       Y           3  F  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 10  Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y     Y   Y   Y Y   1  M  61  ADO GANG 
GRIFFIN, REENIE  3                        Y         Y   Y       Y F  40   
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 4  Y   Y                       Y         Y     M  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIMES, GARY  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M     
HAAKMEESTER, CARL  4  Y Y         Y                           Y   Y M  31   
HAAS, LISA   Photo 3  Y   Y             Y                         Y F  48   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HALL, DANIEL  3      Y             Y               Y         M  58   
HALVERSEN, SCOTT  4                  Y             Y   Y Y     2  M  48  QUACK 
HANSEN, JACOB  3            Y       Y       Y               2  Y M  26  BENICIA 
HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 7  Y   Y Y   Y         Y       Y         Y   1  M  55  LAW 
HANSON, RON  5          Y             Y     Y     Y   Y   2  M  69  ADO GANG 
HARTIGAN, JOHN  3      Y           Y             Y             Y M  97   
HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 5                            Y Y       Y Y Y   M     
HASTINGS, KIRK   Photo 5      Y             Y           Y   Y   Y     Y M  51  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HELMERS, SCOTT W 3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M  46  CROWN CITY 
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  5                        Y   Y   Y   Y   Y     M  39   
HILVERS, NICK J 5      Y   Y         Y         Y       Y     1  Y M  59   
HO, BYRON K 5    Y Y             Y       Y       Y       1  M  56   
HOAG, DAVID  5        Y   Y               Y       Y Y       M  45  ALMADEN 
HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y       Y Y       F  56  ALMADEN 
HOFF, RICHARD P 9  Y   Y   Y       Y Y   Y     Y       Y Y   1  M  57  FRESNO 
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 4  Y   Y                       Y     Y       1  M  48  ADO GANG 
HOFFNAGLE, GREGORY  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  47  TEAM REVOLUTION 
HOGE, JERRY  4                                  Y Y Y Y     M    STOCKTON 
HOLBROOK, RICHARD  4                    Y         Y Y   Y         Y M  58   
HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 5  Y       Y                   Y     Y   Y     M  50  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 3        Y   Y       Y                         M  56  GRIZZLY PEAK 
HONDA, NICOLE  6            Y     Y   Y   Y       Y     Y     F  44   
HOPKINS, GIL  3  Y   Y                       Y             2  M  54  CHERRY CITY CYCLISTS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  8  Y   Y Y         Y     Y     Y   Y   Y       M  59  NORTH COUNTY 
HORDICHOK, MICHAEL  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  43   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HORNING, ERIC  3            Y             Y Y                 M  54   
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 4      Y     Y       Y               Y       1  M  61  QUACK 
HOUSE, BRAD  5  Y       Y             Y     Y       Y     1  Y M  52  RUSA 
HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 5  Y             Y       Y       Y   Y       2  F  52   
HUMPHREY, CHARLIE  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M    MONTEREY 
HUNT, WILLIAM (WILLIE) A  Photo 3                                Y       Y Y 1  M  47  OCW 
HURST, ROBERT KEVIN  3      Y               Y Y                   1  M     
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 7    Y             Y       Y Y Y       Y   Y   M  43  ADOBO VELO 
INNES, DAVID  3      Y Y   Y                                 Y M     
ISBERG, KRISTINA  3                  Y     Y           Y         F     
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 12  Y   Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y   1  M  52  PLANET ULTRA 
JAMES, RAHNER ROLEN  Photo 5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  Y M  52   
JENKINS, DARRIN  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  38  SANTA ROSA 
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 8  Y   Y Y     Y       Y Y     Y         Y   1  M  46  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  4                    Y         Y     Y   Y   1  M  51  MARIN 
JESSEN, ELIZABETH  5                    Y         Y   Y   Y   Y   F    LOS GATOS 
JOHNSON, ANTHONY   Photo 6      Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  Y M  44   
JOHNSON, DALE  3      Y             Y   Y                   1  M  61  FRESNO 
JOHNSON, DAVID  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M     
JOHNSON, JANE  3      Y             Y   Y                     F     
JOHNSON, LISA   Photo 6      Y             Y   Y     Y Y   Y       1  F  46   
JOHNSTON, KARLA   Photo 3                              Y     Y Y     1  F  52  NORTH COUNTY 
JONES, DAVID A. 9      Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y     Y   Y         1  M  64  SAN FERNANDO 
JORDAN, MICK - DECEASED 10/17 J  Photo 8    Y   Y   Y     Y       Y     Y   Y     Y 1  M  58  WESTERN WHEELERS 
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 4            Y     Y             Y   Y       2  M  55  GRIZZLY PEAK 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KABANUCK, MATT  3          Y         Y         Y               M     
KAM, VINCENT  3                    Y   Y           Y         Y M  22   
KANE, LEE B 6      Y             Y       Y Y     Y Y       M  39   
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 3                    Y         Y     Y         M  58  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  5            Y       Y       Y   Y     Y       M  41  GRIZZLY PEAK 
KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 3      Y   Y                   Y             4  F  52  ADO GANG 
KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 3  Y   Y                 Y                   1  M  62  OCW 
KEGLEY, PEGGY  3      Y             Y           Y             F  51   
KELLY, JAMES (JIM)  3    Y                   Y                 Y   Y M     
KELLY, PHIL J 4    Y Y         Y                       Y     M     
KEMPKEY, EDDY   Photo 4      Y             Y       Y   Y             Y M    CHAIN GANG 
KERN, GARY  3      Y             Y                     Y   M    MARIN 
KILGORE, BRYAN   Photo 7        Y   Y       Y       Y     Y Y     Y   M  29  SAN FRAN RANDO 
KING, MARK  5    Y   Y   Y                         Y   Y   M  44  ICCC 
KINGSFORD, ADAM  4      Y Y             Y Y                     M  38   
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 5                  Y         Y   Y Y Y         M     
KOSAI, ROBERT  3                              Y Y   Y         Y M  43   
KRESSER, MICHAEL  3                    Y       Y   Y             Y M  60   
KUHN, KARL  6      Y Y   Y               Y       Y   Y   4  M  55  SANTA ROSA 
KUMMERFELDT, KURT   Photo 5      Y Y         Y     Y     Y             1  M  48  LOMPOC 
KURTZ, JAMES J 3          Y         Y         Y               M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LACHAINE, STEVE  4      Y     Y     Y                     Y     M  43  RUSA 
LAI, WEI  3                    Y         Y Y             Y M  34   
LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46  TEAM MUDGE 
LARSON, WILLIAM  3                    Y                   Y Y   Y M  52  DAVIS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LASSWELL, LINDA  3                    Y               Y Y     1  Y F  49  TEAM REVOLUTION 
LAUDENSLAGER, GLADDEN  5            Y       Y       Y   Y   Y         Y M  50   
LAWRENCE, RANDY   Photo 3  Y   Y                       Y               M  51  SAN FERNANDO 
LAYTHAM-HERBERT, DANA  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y F  45   
LEACH, MICHAEL   Photo 3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46  SANTA ROSA 
LEE, DONALD  3      Y                       Y       Y       Y M  41   
LEE, TAPENG  4                    Y         Y   Y   Y       Y M     
LEE, THERAN   Photo 3                    Y           Y Y           Y M  44  MARIN 
LEHMAN, ALAN  3            Y       Y           Y             M  42   
LEMAY, THOMAS P 5          Y         Y         Y   Y   Y       Y M  61  KERN 
LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 5      Y                         Y   Y Y   Y 2  F  45  QUACK 
LI, TAWEI  3                              Y   Y   Y       Y M  44   
LIEBERMANN, TOBIAS   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  43  OAKLAND 
LIM, CAMERON DAN 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  42   
LINER, SARALIE  6        Y   Y   Y     Y       Y         Y   2  F  58   
LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 5      Y   Y             Y     Y     Y       3  M  59  ADO GANG 
LOPES, TONY  3                    Y           Y Y           Y M  37   
LOPEZ, JANNIE   Photo 3                    Y         Y     Y         Y F  31   
LOPICCOLO, PHILLIP  3  Y   Y                       Y               Y M  56   
LOWE, MARK  4        Y   Y               Y           Y     Y M  36  ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  3            Y       Y     Y                   F  42   
LOYA, ALMA  3                              Y         Y Y   Y F  39  LA TRIATHLON 
LUSKIN, VLADISLAV  5      Y     Y       Y     Y         Y       1  M  48  BERKELEY BIKE CLUB 
MACK, MICHAEL  5      Y                 Y     Y Y Y         1  M  44   
MADER, PHILIP  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  44   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MADSEN-STEIGMEYER, TARA  5      Y             Y       Y   Y   Y         Y F  32  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MARCUS, FRANCESCA  5  Y   Y                       Y       Y   Y   Y F  52  ADOBO VELO 
MARTIN, JEFFREY  3    Y               Y             Y           M  48  DIABLO 
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 9    Y Y Y Y   Y       Y Y       Y       Y     M  50  REDLANDS 
MARTINEZ, MARK A 5      Y   Y                   Y   Y       Y   M    APACHE TOWING 
MASON, HOWARD  3    Y     Y         Y                         M  68  DAVIS 
MASON, NANCY DIANE 3    Y     Y         Y                         F  49   
MCAULEY, BILL  4      Y             Y   Y       Y             M  57   
MCCAULEY, STEVEN  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y       M  55  FREMONT 
MCCAW, RICHARD  3                  Y             Y   Y       3  M    ALMADEN 
MCEVOY, PATRICK  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  54  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 
MCKAY, PAUL  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  56   
MCNAMARA, COLIN  3                    Y   Y       Y             Y M  31  DIABLO 
MCQUINN, BARBARA (BARB)  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F  54  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MEADOWS, WILLIAM F  Photo 3      Y   Y             Y                   1  Y M  37  PLANET ULTRA 
MECKE, QUINTIN  3                    Y             Y Y         Y M  38  MISSION CYCLING 
MEDLIN, LES A.  Photo 5  Y   Y             Y               Y Y     1  M  66  CROWN CITY 
MEHECH, BRUNO  3            Y                 Y Y             Y M  23   
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  4            Y       Y         Y Y             Y M  49   
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 10  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y           Y   Y   Y Y   2  M  58  BADWATER 
MEIER, RON  4  Y   Y   Y     Y                             Y M  50  CYCLING CONNECTION 
MELVILLE, MICHAEL   Photo 7            Y       Y   Y     Y Y Y       Y   M  57  CENTRAL VALLEY WHEELERS 
MENIGOZ, RON  5      Y             Y   Y     Y Y           1  Y M  46  SWAMIS 
MERCADO, MARK  3      Y             Y         Y               Y M  48   
MERRILL, PETER  3        Y   Y                   Y             M  56  ALMADEN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
METZ, PAUL  3      Y             Y               Y         Y M  49  ALMADEN 
MEYER, MITCHELL  5                    Y       Y     Y Y Y     1  M  49   
MEZA, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y   Y                     M  28   
MICARI, LARRY  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M  49   
MILLER, DALE  4  Y Y Y             Y                         Y M  53  COOL CYCLING 
MILLER, GORDON J 5  Y   Y   Y           Y       Y               M  49   
MILLER, PEG   Photo 3      Y             Y           Y             Y F  55  SAN JOSE 
MILLIGAN, SUZANNE B 3          Y             Y     Y               Y F  50  SD CYCLOVETS 
MILLS, TONY  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  61  MT. SHASTA PEDALI 
MITCHELL, DONALD E 4        Y   Y               Y   Y             M  48  DAVIS 
MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 5      Y     Y                   Y   Y Y     2  M  56  GRIZZLY PEAK 
MOONS, MARC  3        Y   Y               Y               1  M  44  SANTA ROSA 
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 7      Y     Y     Y         Y   Y   Y   Y   1  M  62  SANTA CRUZ 
MORNINGSTAR, DIANA   Photo 3                              Y       Y Y     Y F  40  REDLANDS 
MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 6      Y     Y       Y           Y   Y     Y   M  58  QUACK 
MORRISON, MARCIA  3      Y             Y               Y         Y F  62  ALMADEN 
MUNDY, RICO   Photo 6      Y     Y       Y       Y Y     Y       1  M  39   
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 8  Y   Y Y Y     Y     Y Y     Y             1  M  52  PLANET ULTRA 
NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 3  Y   Y                       Y             2  M  52  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 3                                  Y Y Y       M  47  STOCKTON 
NELSON, DAN  3                    Y       Y       Y         Y M  54  PACIFIC 
NEOS, PERRY  3                    Y         Y     Y         M     
NERWINSKI, ROD  3      Y             Y   Y                     M  54   
NG, RONALD   Photo 3                              Y     Y Y       M  47  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 5      Y             Y           Y     Y   Y   M  54   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC  3  Y                 Y               Y         M  51  SAN FRAN RANDO 
NORTHEIMER, CARL  5      Y             Y   Y         Y     Y     Y M  62  SACRAMENTO 
NOWAKOWSKI, JACEK  3  Y Y                   Y                     Y M  40   
OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 5      Y     Y       Y       Y   Y           1  M  39   
OCONNELL, MICHAEL J 3                    Y     Y     Y             M  63   
OCONNOR, JOAN   Photo 5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  Y F  52  WAV RIDERS 
OKANO, ROBERT  5    Y       Y       Y       Y   Y             M  45   
OLIPHANT, HOWARD  5      Y             Y         Y       Y   Y 1  Y M     
OLIVER, ARTHUR F 7      Y     Y     Y Y           Y   Y Y     1  M  50  CYCLEFOLSOM 
ORGILL, JANET   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y               F  45  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
OSBORN, BILL  3      Y               Y                   Y 1  Y M  40   
OWENS, ROBERT  3                          Y     Y Y           Y M     
PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 4    Y                         Y Y       Y     M  49  LAW 
PALMERI, DAVID   Photo 8      Y Y   Y       Y       Y Y     Y Y       M  30  YUBA SUTTER 
PALMERI, SABRINA   Photo 3      Y             Y         Y             2  F  32  YUBA SUTTER 
PARSONS, JOHN  5      Y           Y         Y       Y   Y     M  49   
PATTERSON, DOUG  4  Y   Y                       Y         Y   2  M  50  SANTIAGO 
PEDRICK, FRANK  4        Y   Y           Y   Y                 M  60  SIERRA EXPRESS 
PELPEL, GEORGES   Photo 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  53   
PERRY, ELAINE  3  Y                           Y         Y     F  54  SD RANDO 
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 8  Y Y Y   Y         Y         Y         Y Y   M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
PIERCE, JASON   Photo 7      Y     Y       Y         Y Y Y       Y 3  M  36  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PINNEY, GEORGE  3                    Y           Y   Y       2  M    QUACK 
PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  6                  Y       Y     Y Y Y Y       F  44  WESTERN WHEELERS 
PLUMB, ALEX   Photo 3      Y                         Y Y           Y M  52  SAN FRAN RANDO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
POLLOCK, GRAHAM  6    Y Y     Y       Y       Y   Y             M  43  DAVIS 
POPPY, JIM   Photo 11      Y Y   Y     Y     Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y   M  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PORI, EUGENE  3      Y             Y                     Y   M  71  INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO 
POWELL, ANTHONY  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  45   
POWELL, GARTH  6      Y       Y       Y     Y   Y     Y     1  M  48  SANTA ROSA 
PRIMROSE, DENISE G  Photo 5      Y   Y         Y               Y   Y   1  Y F  55  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PRITCHARD, JOSEPH  3      Y             Y           Y             Y M  66  BENICIA 
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 3      Y             Y   Y                   1  M  69  FRESNO 
RALEIGH, GREG  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  49   
RAMOS, REVE  4            Y Y   Y                       Y   M  64   
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 9        Y   Y     Y Y       Y   Y   Y   Y Y 1  M     
RAPOSO, JOSE  3      Y         Y             Y               M     
REID, KRISTINA  5      Y             Y           Y Y       Y   F  29   
REIMER, JED  3      Y             Y                 Y       Y M  37   
RENDON, SHANGRILA  3                              Y         Y Y   Y F  29  ADOBO VELO 
RICE-MCDONALD, NICHOLAS  4      Y     Y             Y Y                 Y M     
RICHARDSON, DOUG  3            Y       Y       Y                 Y M  47   
ROBENALT, STEVE  3                    Y   Y             Y       Y M  48   
ROBERTSON, CRAIG  13  Y   Y     Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   M  53  SANTA ROSA 
ROGERS, M KELLY (MICHAEL)  5      Y             Y           Y Y       Y   M  54  ALTO VELO 
ROMERO, JERRY   Photo 4  Y   Y                       Y           Y   M  55   
ROSATI, PAUL  3      Y             Y           Y             M  47   
ROSE, SAM  3      Y             Y             Y           M  50   
ROSITO, GINA  5      Y             Y         Y     Y Y     1  F  45   
ROSS, NEIL D 3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  67  SUNNYVALE CUPERTINO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RUSSELL, JULIE  4      Y   Y         Y         Y               Y F  50  KERN 
RYSER, DIDIER  5  Y   Y               Y Y               Y   1  Y M  40   
SAEEDI, STEVE  3            Y       Y               Y       2  M  48  ALMADEN 
SANTAMARIA, JESSE  5    Y Y               Y       Y           Y 1  Y M  50  ADOBO VELO 
SANTILHANO, MICHELE  5  Y   Y Y   Y       Y                         Y F     
SAUERS, DAN  3      Y           Y             Y             Y M  59  SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON 
SAUNDERS, GEOFFREY  3                    Y   Y Y                   Y M  59  NEW RIVER VALLEY 
SCHAEFER, DANIEL   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  44  ICCC 
SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  3    Y   Y                         Y           M  54  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
SCHARF, JENNIFER   Photo 6    Y             Y   Y Y       Y         Y   Y F  27   
SCHLUNT, JASON  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  32   
SCHLUNT, MICHAEL  3      Y                     Y   Y             Y M  28   
SCHMIDT, ARNOLD  3    Y Y Y                                     Y M  59   
SCHRANK, RIC  3      Y     Y                             Y   M  45   
SCHWARTZ, BARRY  6      Y Y   Y       Y           Y   Y         M  56  ALMADEN 
SCHWARTZ, FRED S 5    Y Y             Y   Y       Y           1  M  60  MARIN 
SENTER, ERIC   Photo 5      Y             Y         Y Y   Y       1  M  51  DAVIS 
SHANER, BRYAN  3      Y                               Y   Y   Y M  64  ALMADEN 
SHELLENBARGER, JON   Photo 3                      Y       Y   Y         5  M  38  SANTIAGO 
SHEPHERD, RICHARD A  5      Y           Y Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  55   
SHEPPARD, THOMAS  3                    Y       Y       Y         M  54   
SHOEMAKER, KEN  7      Y     Y     Y Y               Y Y   Y   M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SHOROFSKY, KARREN  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y F  46   
SHPRUNG, SHAI   Photo 3      Y                       Y           Y   Y M  43  SAN FERNANDO 
SHUMATE, CHRIS  3    Y Y                       Y               Y M  48  NORTH COUNTY 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SINOCRUZ, JULIUS  3    Y                         Y           Y   Y M  47  ADOBO VELO 
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 5  Y   Y                 Y     Y   Y         1  M  63  OCRR 
SLEBODA, C/O KEMET CO,, TJ (THOMAS)  3                              Y Y Y           Y M  38   
SMART, STEVE   Photo 7  Y   Y       Y         Y     Y   Y     Y     M  45  TRIATHLON CLUB SD 
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 3                    Y           Y   Y         M  46   
SMITH, ANGELO C 3      Y   Y                   Y               Y M  49  CYCLING CONNECTION 
SMITH, JEFFERY W 5      Y           Y Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  61   
SMITH, MARK T  Photo 5      Y Y         Y           Y         Y   1  M  43  LOMPOC 
SMITH, RENEE  4  Y             Y             Y     Y       1  F  48  LAW 
SMITH, SEAN  10  Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y Y     Y             M  31  GRIZZLY PEAK 
SNOW, MIKE  4  Y Y                                   Y Y   M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SNOW, SUSAN  6  Y Y                 Y Y               Y Y   F  52  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SNYDER, ANDREW  8      Y Y   Y       Y     Y Y   Y   Y         M  52  ALMADEN 
SNYDER, BOB   Photo 7      Y Y   Y         Y Y   Y Y               M  56  CONEJO VALLEY 
SOHM, CRISTIN COLLEEN 4                    Y         Y     Y Y       F  44  ALMADEN 
SOMMER, TED   Photo 3      Y                       Y         Y     M  52  DAVIS 
SPENCE, JEANINE  12  Y   Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   1  F  46  FRESNO 
SPETZ, PERRY  5          Y         Y         Y     Y Y     2  M  55  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
STEFANIDES, DAVE  4  Y             Y             Y   Y           M  44  OCRR 
STEINBACH, HOLGER   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  47  ALTO VELO 
STEPHENS, JEFFREY  3      Y             Y               Y         M    DAVIS 
STEVENS, MICHAEL  5      Y   Y         Y   Y     Y             1  Y M  57   
STEWART, ANNA   Photo 5    Y Y             Y         Y Y           2  F  49   
STEWART, RICK  5    Y Y             Y         Y Y           2  M  52   
STIMSON - DECEASED 6/15, PAUL   Photo 3        Y   Y               Y                 M  58  SANTA ROSA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STOKES, COLIN   Photo 6  Y   Y         Y     Y   Y               Y 1  M  44  RUSA 
STUART, RICHARD  3      Y                 Y         Y         2  M  65   
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 4      Y   Y           Y                 Y   2  M  51  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SULLIVAN, JOE  3            Y       Y           Y             Y M     
SULLIVAN, PATRICK  3      Y             Y                   Y     M  27  CROWN CITY 
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  4  Y   Y             Y               Y         M  57  CROWN CITY 
SVIHURA, MICHAEL  5    Y   Y   Y     Y         Y               1  M  46  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SWARZMAN, JIM - deceased 4/11   Photo 6            Y     Y   Y   Y       Y     Y     M  46  SAN FERNANDO 
SYMONS, ANDREA  3            Y                   Y       Y     Y F  42  SAN FRAN RANDO 
TAFT, CLAY   Photo 3      Y             Y             Y           Y M  64   
TAIRA, PAUL  3      Y   Y         Y                         Y M     
TALLEY, JOSHUA RAY  Photo 11    Y Y Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y Y     Y Y   M  38   
TANFORAN, JEFF  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M    CYCLEFOLSOM 
TANG, JOHN   Photo 3                    Y               Y   Y   1  Y M  51   
TAYLOR, CURTIS J 4        Y   Y       Y       Y                 M  39  CYCLEFOLSOM 
TAYLOR, JOHN  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  63  WESTERN WHEELERS 
TERCZYNSKI, BRIAN  10  Y Y Y       Y       Y Y     Y       Y Y Y   M  36   
THAKAR, TERTIUS  5                    Y       Y   Y   Y Y       M  49   
THOMPSON, KAREN   Photo 5        Y   Y               Y   Y Y         2  F     
TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo 5          Y           Y       Y   Y     Y     M  56   
TOCCE, KRISTINA  3    Y         Y                         Y     Y F     
TOO, BRANDON   Photo 3                    Y   Y           Y         Y M  23   
TRASON, ANN  8      Y     Y     Y Y     Y Y     Y Y         F  50   
TRAVIS, ALAN REID 3      Y   Y         Y                         M  55  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
TRITZ, KRIS  3                    Y         Y     Y         Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TROSTERMAN, ADAM  3    Y         Y                         Y     Y M  38   
TSANG, STANLEY  3                    Y           Y   Y         M  50  PENINSULA 
TUAZON, RUSSELL MICHAEL 4      Y             Y           Y       Y     M  32  SANTA CLARITA 
TUNUCCI, VERONICA  3            Y                   Y   Y       2  F  49   
TUREK, MICHAEL GERALD 3      Y     Y             Y                 1  Y M  44  ALTA ALPINA 
TURNBOW, JOE  3                            Y     Y Y         Y M  46   
TURNER, DON  3                    Y   Y     Y               Y M  49   
TWITCHELL, JACK  3                      Y                 Y Y 1  M  50   
USI, EMILIO (JUN) C, JR. 7  Y Y Y   Y           Y       Y           Y 1  Y M  57  ADOBO VELO 
USMANI, MARC  4  Y   Y                       Y         Y     Y M     
VANDERSHAF, DAVID  3            Y                   Y   Y         M  63  SACRAMENTO 
VANDERSLICE, BILL  3                    Y               Y Y       M  53  DAVIS 
VANHAM, LAUREN JOY 3                    Y                 Y   Y   Y F  38   
VANHUUKSLOOT, RONALD  3  Y   Y             Y                         Y M  50  CYCLEFOLSOM 
VLASVELD, PAUL  4                  Y Y       Y       Y       1  M  51  ALMADEN 
WAGNER, STEPHEN  3    Y       Y           Y                     Y M  52   
WAPNER, MIKE  3      Y                       Y         Y   2  Y M  51  LAW 
WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 14  Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y Y Y     M  64  LAW 
WEBER, BENNIE   Photo 4            Y             Y Y     Y           M  63  STOCKTON 
WEIR, BEN A 3      Y             Y       Y                 Y M  30   
WEISSGERBER, TOM   Photo 4                    Y   Y     Y     Y         Y M  52   
WEST, MICHELLE   Photo 6    Y     Y           Y     Y     Y       Y   F  38   
WHEELER, JIM  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  45  SPACE SYSTEMS / LORAL 
WHOLEY, JIM  6      Y     Y     Y Y           Y   Y         M  64  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WICKHAM, JERRY   Photo 3                    Y         Y Y             Y M  58  BENICIA 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
D
V
S
S
V
S
M
H
H
M
D
M
B
D
O
T
F
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
A
A
C
T
T
G
T
M
T
W
M
K
V
B
L
S
V
A
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WIETRICK, MATTHEW   Photo 9  Y Y Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y       Y   1  M  41  DAVIS 
WILEY, MELINDA  5      Y             Y   Y     Y     Y       1  F  52  TEAM CLUBSPORT 
WILLIAMS, TODD   Photo 3      Y   Y                         Y       1  M  52   
WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 9  Y Y           Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y           M  58  TEAM 4F 
WILSON, DENA  3                    Y               Y   Y     Y F  36  DAVIS 
WILSON, GREG  6  Y   Y Y           Y   Y                 Y 1  Y M  44  DAVIS 
WISENER, JIM  5      Y   Y   Y     Y         Y               M  67  NORTH COUNTY 
WITKOWICKI, JOHN   Photo 12      Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y Y Y 1  M  60  SANTA ROSA 
WONG, GREGORY  3                                Y   Y Y     1  M  52  WESTERN WHEELERS 
YAMAKAWA, AKI (AKITOSHI)  5  Y   Y             Y   Y               Y   1  Y M  34   
YAMBROVICH, MIKE   Photo 3      Y             Y               Y         Y M  50  FOSCYL 
YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 4      Y             Y         Y     Y         F  47  FOSCYL 
YARA, RONALD  3      Y             Y   Y                     Y M  63  MONTEREY 
YOUNGBLOOD, KEITH  3          Y                   Y         Y     Y M  51  CRANKIN' TIME 
YU, NANCY  5        Y   Y       Y           Y   Y       1  F    GRIZZLY PEAK 
YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)   Photo 4      Y Y   Y               Y                 M  51  ALMADEN 
ZAVESTOSKI, STEVE  3                    Y           Y   Y         Y M  39  GRIZZLY PEAK 
ZLOTNICK, BRADLEY  3      Y               Y         Y             M  49   
ZUCKER, MARTIN  3            Y       Y               Y         Y M  51   
Total Riders: 518 2224  90  58  283  64  75  114  15  21  46  282  45  126  28  89  191  152  93  172  97  105  78  230 

212

M: 435
F: 83
Unk:
 
49.7 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 108