2009 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2009 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2009. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 82  M  50 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   93  M  58 

SANTIAGO

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  66 

SAN FERNANDO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   81  M  52 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         136  M  60 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         85  M  68 

ADO GANG

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M  62 

DAVIS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         73  M  56 

CROWN CITY

VLASVELD, PAUL 3  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         72  M  50 

ALMADEN

EVANS, DAVID 10  15    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  M  72 

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD 10  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           92  M  56 

FRESNO

KOPIT, PAUL 10  15        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 10  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 82  M  57 

BADWATER

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 14  14    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   66  F   

 

PATTERSON, DOUG 14  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             105  M  49 

SANTIAGO

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 14  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             106  M  52 

SANTA ROSA

CHESTER, MICHAEL 17  13    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       57  M   

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 17  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             106  M  64 

ADO GANG

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 17  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             91  F  51 

ADO GANG

ROBBINS, JOHN 17  13        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  69 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ANDERSON, HOWARD 21  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  80 

 

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 21  12    Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         53  M  46 

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 21  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             47  M  47 

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 21  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 82  M  57 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KAPLAN, ZACH 21  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           65  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

RAPP, BRIAN 21  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  54 

OCW

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 27  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  M  73 

ADO GANG

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   61  M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   126  M   

ADO GANG

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   84  M  58 

 

FRINK, JIM 27  11  Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             41  M  46 

DAVIS

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 55  M  66 

QUACK

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 27  11        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 27  11        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  58 

ADO GANG

PARKES, THOMAS 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             116  M  66 

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC 27  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               55  M  52 

 

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 27  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   90  M  63 

LAW

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     49  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 38  10        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               50  F  63 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOETTNER, RICHARD 38  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           55  M   

DAVIS

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 38  10      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       45  M  46 

EQUIPE CLARE

DERMER, SHARON 38  10    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  59 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 38  10        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   38  M  47 

QUACK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  60 

QUACK

HUEBERT, LARRY 38  10  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 51  M  51 

 

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     80  M  58 

ADO GANG

MARTINEZ, MARK 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     45  M   

APACHE TOWING

OKANO, ROBERT 38  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M  44 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PALMER, BILL 38  10          Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  52 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

STRAUB, KENNETH 38  10  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             40  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC 38  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             56  M  57 

 

BECK, ANNY  Bio 53  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           55  F  46 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 53  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  M  63 

XEDAPVIET

CONTE, MARY 53  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  53 

 

COOK, KEITH 53  9  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     34  M  53 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 53  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       62  M  61 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 53  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  60 

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 53  9            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 53  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  60 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 53  9      Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

BONNEVILLE

LONG, JOHN 53  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       58  M  66 

QUACK

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 53  9    Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           37  M  54 

FREMONT

MELCZER, ANDREW 53  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  47 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH 53  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAKAI, DAVID 53  9        Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           56  M  53 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 53  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             36  M   

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 53  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           45  F  48 

C4 RACING

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 53  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       64  M  42 

DAVIS

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 53  9    Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             44  M  68 

FRESNO

ROSS, MICHAEL 53  9              Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT 53  9      Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  61 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 53  9      Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         50  M  52 

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 53  9                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILSON, CRAIG 53  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       66  M  57 

TEAM 4F

AMERINE, TOM 76  8  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  M  57 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 76  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  69 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL 76  8    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     30  M  42 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 76  8              Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

BOTT, LINDA 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         64  F  52 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         31  M  48 

SANTA ROSA

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  M  58 

QUACK

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 76  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       38  M  63 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ERWIN, MIKE 76  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  68 

 

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 76  8      Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  61 

LAW

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 76  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               27  M  63 

REDMOND

JONES, DAVID 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  M  63 

SAN FERNANDO

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 76  8  Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   48  M  61 

OCW

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 76  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  63 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 76  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 76  8        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 38  M  51 

DAVIS

MOSELEY, MIKE 76  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           37  M   

KERN

SCHUERMAN, LEO 76  8                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 76  8          Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

SANTA ROSA

STARK, BRIAN 76  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   36  M   

 

STEEN, DAVID 76  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         67  M  50 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 76  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         31  M  48 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 76  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     39  F   

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WALTMIRE, WICK 76  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     40  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 76  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 76  8      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   43  F  53 

ADO GANG

ABERG, MICHAEL 103  7  Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         43  M  44 

MONTA VISTA

AXTELL, JOHN 103  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         48  M  49 

RENO

BONNETT, KAREN 103  7        Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  F   

DAVIS

BROWN, JOE 103  7            Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             36  M   

 

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  M  45 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           42  M  59 

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER 103  7  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         36  M  47 

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     34  M  59 

DAVIS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 103  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         33  M  54 

DIABLO

CHERRY, LORI 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  F  51 

FRESNO

CORDERO, RAUL 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           29  M  40 

 

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 103  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 103  7  Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   33  M  60 

ALMADEN

DODGE, DARYN 103  7              Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL 103  7    Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     37  M  51 

SANTA ROSA

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           37  M  40 

QUACK

FALLORINA, DAN 103  7                Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 103  7  Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  58 

 

GOSHORN, ED 103  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 103  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           51  M  49 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HONDA, NICOLE 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           36  F  43 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HORSLEY, PAUL 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  53 

PROCRASTINATING

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           48  F  51 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           42  M  42 

ADOBO VELO

JURY, MEREDITH 103  7                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES 103  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     27  M   

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         32  M   

 

KOENIG, DICK 103  7          Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  M  51 

DAVIS

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 103  7        Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           33  M   

 

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 103  7      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     30  M  58 

SD CYCLOVETS

MCCAW, RICHARD 103  7  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           33  M   

ALMADEN

OLSON, GREG 103  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     33  M  62 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PINNEY, GEORGE 103  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           30  M   

QUACK

POPPY, JIM  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     56  M  54 

SAN FRAN RANDO

RICH, JEFF 103  7      Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  56 

OCW

SHOEMAKER, KEN 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           38  M  51 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SILVEY, CHRIS 103  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  67 

REDLANDS

SOCHA, STEVE 103  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  56 

PARKERS

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           52  F  48 

 

STEWART, RICK 103  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           52  M  51 

 

STUART, RICHARD 103  7      Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             31  M  64 

 

TRONE, MICHAEL 103  7  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         37  M  50 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 103  7      Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  64 

MARIN

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 103  7                  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 103  7    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       32  M  52 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDERSON, BRUCE 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  53 

 

BAKER, WADE 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  55 

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 150  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                       28  M  52 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         32  M  40 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BEAL, SAM 150  6                Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BERRY, STEVE 150  6      Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  63 

DIABLO

BILLIE, LYNNE 150  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  62 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 150  6            Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  46 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK 150  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           29  M  56 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 150  6                  Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 150  6    Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     26  M  51 

DAVIS

BORRADORI, DANTE 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             33  M  58 

KERN

BOYKINS, TERRI 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         34  F  47 

LAW

DICKINSON, RICHARD 150  6              Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON 150  6  Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   27  M  56 

 

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 150  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY 150  6  Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       28  M  38 

MARIN

GRAHN, THOMAS 150  6                          Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK 150  6        Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   31  M  58 

SANTA ROSA

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             68  M  54 

LAW

HENDERSON, IVEY 150  6                Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 150  6  Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     27  M  56 

DIABLO

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 150  6                Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  48 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE 150  6  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 28  F  55 

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             54  M  51 

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 150  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  69 

COLOR COUNTRY

LANDAUER, JEFF 150  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                         40  M  42 

 

LANUM, JIM  Photo 150  6            Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           25  M  58 

LAW

LAUSMANN, STEVE 150  6        Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             35  F  44 

QUACK

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           41  M  49 

REDLANDS

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 150  6      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     25  F  51 

MARIN

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 150  6        Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               38  M  55 

 

MILLER, THOMAS 150  6                Y Y Y Y   Y Y             28  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 150  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 150  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                           29  M  54 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 150  6    Y Y Y Y Y               Y             55  M  57 

OCW

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             24  M  51 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEFF, DAVID 150  6      Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   33  M  61 

DAVIS

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             21  M  46 

STOCKTON

NICHOLAS, MARTY 150  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  M   

REDLANDS

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 150  6    Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       25  M  53 

 

NOTICK, EILEEN 150  6                  Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 150  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  51 

 

PARADERO, VINCE 150  6                    Y       Y Y Y Y Y     30  M  52 

 

POP, PETER 150  6                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG 150  6        Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               29  M  46 

BADWATER

RIPKE, BILL 150  6        Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  45 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 150  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 150  6    Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  M  48 

SANTIAGO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SLATON, DAVID  Photo 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  62 

OCRR

SMITH, SEAN 150  6  Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       41  M  30 

GRIZZLY PEAK

STAIGER, CINDI 150  6        Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  57 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 150  6                Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  52 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 150  6    Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  M   

COVINA

URNES, JEFFREY 150  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                             30  M  54 

ALMADEN

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 150  6                          Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 150  6              Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  54 

SABA

WINFREY, STEVE 150  6                    Y Y Y Y Y       Y     30  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 150  6            Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WU, DAVID 150  6    Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   22  M  41 

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 150  6                Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  47 

DAVIS

ANTONINO, LISA 212  5                Y Y   Y   Y Y             24  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ARITA, JEFFREY 212  5                          Y Y Y Y Y       19  M  46 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

ASHABRANNER, RICK 212  5          Y   Y Y Y Y                     34  M  40 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 212  5    Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  52 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 212  5                                Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 212  5                                Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BAUER, JONI 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               28  F  56 

STOCKTON

BEJACH, MIKE 212  5            Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BERRY, DAVID 212  5              Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BICKETT, ADAM 212  5  Y   Y Y Y Y                             27  M  26 

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 212  5            Y         Y   Y Y Y           38  M  65 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 212  5    Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  M  47 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 212  5          Y       Y Y Y Y                 28  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROADHAG, WAYNE 212  5                    Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BURTON, RALPH 212  5          Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 212  5                    Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  52 

 

CARROLL, JAY 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  56 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y   Y   Y                           24  M   

ADOBO VELO

DEGER, MARK 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             40  M  44 

ALMADEN

DISCHER, DAVID 212  5                          Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               21  F  56 

 

DUREN, PAUL 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             28  M  50 

ALMADEN

FIELDS, MARVIN 212  5              Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 212  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                             20  M  52 

STOCKTON

FOSS, DAVE 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M   

 

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 212  5      Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  M  44 

 

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               40  F  54 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GRAY, WILLIAM 212  5                      Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  54 

BCI

HARTNETT, TOM 212  5        Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  56 

KERN

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 212  5                    Y Y Y Y Y             25  M  45 

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 212  5                Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

JOE, MICHAEL 212  5                      Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               23  M  54 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KLASSEN, EMMY 212  5              Y Y   Y       Y   Y         36  F   

SIERRA

KLEINWAKS, JAY 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               24  M   

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               19  M  54 

LAW

LAGER, DARREL 212  5          Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LINER, SARALIE 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               26  F  57 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 212  5  Y Y Y Y       Y                         17  F  41 

 

MACLEOD, RORY 212  5                  Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 212  5          Y Y Y Y Y                       28  M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               27  M  64 

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 212  5          Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  61 

 

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 212  5  Y   Y   Y Y Y                           20  M  51 

ERMAS

MCKAUGHAN, DON 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             22  M  60 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 212  5                      Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MENDEZ, JOSE 212  5  Y Y       Y   Y Y                       20  M   

 

MOON, RICHARD 212  5    Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     25  M  51 

 

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               22  M  61 

SANTA CRUZ

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               25  M  57 

QUACK

OKANE, TOM 212  5        Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  60 

SANTA CLARITA

PARISH, MARK 212  5      Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  M  47 

OCW

PERONE, MIKE 212  5        Y Y Y   Y Y                       21  M  68 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN 212  5                  Y Y Y Y Y               42  M   

MARIN

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               21  M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PIETSCH, TONY 212  5                      Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

RICHTER, KENNETH 212  5                Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIES, PAUL 212  5  Y Y Y     Y Y                           18  M  52 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 212  5                  Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  58 

KERN

RILEY, WAYNE 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  49 

 

ROGERS, RON 212  5                    Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 212  5  Y     Y Y Y Y                           38  M  76 

 

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 212  5          Y   Y Y Y Y                     26  M  50 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHWARTZ, BARRY 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               21  M  55 

ALMADEN

SMITH, JESSE 212  5  Y Y Y           Y Y                     30  M  56 

 

SMITH, RENEE 212  5  Y Y Y   Y   Y                           26  F  47 

LAW

SMITH, RON 212  5    Y Y Y Y Y                             24  M   

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P. 212  5    Y Y   Y           Y Y                 26  M  47 

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 212  5                        Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  60 

TNT

STORER, IAN 212  5            Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M  44 

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 212  5        Y Y     Y Y Y                     30  M   

 

TRAGER, LARRY 212  5      Y     Y       Y Y Y                 27  M   

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 212  5  Y Y Y Y Y                               26  F  48 

 

VERMILION, ROBERT 212  5                    Y Y Y Y Y             26  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 212  5                          Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WALDEN, REID 212  5      Y Y   Y Y     Y                     23  M   

 

WALSH, KEVIN 212  5      Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     38  M  52 

 

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 212  5      Y Y Y   Y Y                         32  M  52 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WYLIE, CURTIS 212  5  Y   Y Y Y   Y                           20  M  55 

TEAM IN TRAINING

ADAMS, LINDA 291  4  Y   Y Y Y                               13  F  51 

OCRR

ALVIDREZ, STAN 291  4              Y         Y   Y Y           23  M   

LAW

AURIEMMA, PHILIP 291  4  Y Y                 Y   Y               31  M  42 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAIRD, MARK 291  4                      Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BARRUS, DAN 291  4              Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 291  4            Y Y Y Y                       18  M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAVER, SARAH 291  4                Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BEISNER, DOUG 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 25  M  51 

SACRAMENTO

BERRIGAN, KAREN 291  4                          Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERTHOLF, ROBERT 291  4      Y Y   Y   Y                         17  M  56 

TEAM 4F

BJERGA, LASSE 291  4          Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 291  4                      Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 291  4                    Y   Y Y   Y           15  M  40 

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 291  4      Y     Y Y Y                         32  M   

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH 291  4      Y     Y Y     Y                     28  F  45 

PLANET ULTRA

BRAGG, LAWRENCE  Photo 291  4  Y   Y Y   Y                             18  M  49 

 

BRIER, BILL 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 21  M  47 

FREMONT

BRODSKY, KEITH 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 19  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BROWDER, CHRIS 291  4      Y     Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 22  M  65 

ADOBO VELO

BURGART, CAL 291  4              Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 291  4        Y Y   Y           Y               23  F  48 

OCRR

BURNS, MIKE 291  4              Y Y Y Y                     18  M  62 

OCW

CALDWELL, CHRIS 291  4                Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

MARIN

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM)  Bio 291  4    Y Y Y       Y                         25  M  57 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN  Photo 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               15  M  40 

 

CIMINI, STEVEN 291  4      Y Y Y     Y                         16  M  52 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

COBLE, BOB 291  4                  Y Y Y Y                 22  M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, TIM 291  4                  Y Y Y Y                 33  M   

FRESNO

COMBS, SCOT 291  4        Y         Y Y Y                   23  M   

SANTA ROSA

CONE, HUGH 291  4                                Y   Y Y Y 14  M   

 

COOK, JIM (JAMES)  Photo 291  4  Y   Y Y   Y                             17  M   

NDZONE

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 291  4    Y   Y Y Y                             18  M  48 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 291  4  Y Y Y   Y                               30  M  62 

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DANNER, MICHAEL 291  4                            Y Y   Y Y     20  M   

 

DEITCHMAN, JOAN  Photo 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 26  F  29 

 

DEMING, PAUL 291  4                        Y Y Y Y           15  M   

SIERRA

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 291  4              Y   Y Y Y                   16  F   

SAN FERNANDO

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE) 291  4        Y Y Y Y                           16  M  49 

SHASTA

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY 291  4                        Y Y Y Y           34  F   

LAW

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 29  M  51 

ALMADEN

ESPARZA, ROBERT 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 16  M  51 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FARINHA, JOE 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               13  M  50 

ALMADEN

FELD, ROLLIN 291  4              Y Y Y Y                     22  M   

DOGTOWN

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 291  4  Y   Y Y Y                               17  M  48 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FELLER, LINCOLN 291  4  Y     Y Y             Y                 35  M  52 

 

FISCHER, DAVID 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               22  M  47 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)  Photo 291  4  Y   Y Y Y                               25  M  47 

ALMADEN

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 291  4                              Y   Y   Y Y 19  M   

BCI

HALL, AL 291  4                    Y Y Y Y               18  M  59 

 

HALL, MARIA 291  4                    Y Y Y Y               18  F   

FRESNO

HARTING, BOB 291  4                      Y Y Y Y             33  M  61 

SD CYCLOVETS

HEAD, MICHAEL 291  4      Y Y Y Y                             34  M  39 

 

HEATHER, ROBERT 291  4              Y Y Y Y                     16  M   

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS) 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               18  F  59 

LAW

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 291  4    Y                   Y Y Y             16  M  45 

 

HOLMGREN, JACK (JOHN) 291  4  Y Y       Y Y                           23  M  56 

SAN FRAN RANDO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK 291  4  Y Y   Y Y                               22  M  55 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOOKER, TOM 291  4                          Y Y Y Y         25  M   

LA SHERIFF

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOOPS, RICHARD 291  4                    Y Y Y   Y             15  M  59 

PROCRASTINATING

HUGHES, BILL 291  4              Y     Y     Y Y             20  M   

 

HUTT, TERRY 291  4        Y             Y Y   Y             23  M  50 

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS 291  4        Y Y Y Y                           24  M  52 

SAN VICENTE

JONES, GREG 291  4        Y Y Y Y                           19  M  48 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, TIM 291  4          Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

MONTICELLO

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) 291  4  Y   Y   Y     Y                         16  M  57 

ALMADEN

KASHIMA, MICHELLE 291  4        Y Y Y Y                           22  F  50 

OCW

KAYE, CHARLES 291  4              Y Y   Y Y                   20  M   

PINNACLE

KERIN, JACK 291  4              Y Y Y Y                     20  M   

DAVIS

KINSELLA, MICHAEL 291  4        Y   Y   Y Y                       17  M   

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE 291  4        Y Y Y                   Y         26  M   

 

KNUTSON, KEN 291  4                Y Y Y   Y                 21  M   

DAVIS

KOKAS, DENNIS 291  4                            Y   Y Y   Y   20  M   

 

KUCHECK, IRA 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 17  M  53 

LAW

LAWSON, LARRY 291  4                                  Y Y Y Y 13  M   

 

LAYN, FRED 291  4            Y Y   Y Y                     15  M   

 

LEE, GORDON 291  4                      Y   Y   Y Y         23  M   

 

LIM, CAMERON 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               16  M  41 

 

LYNCH, COLIN 291  4        Y   Y Y Y                         14  M   

MARIN

LYNCH, THERESA 291  4  Y   Y     Y Y                           18  F   

 

MAIN, KEVIN 291  4              Y         Y Y     Y         19  M   

 

MEYER, PETER 291  4      Y   Y Y Y                           16  M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, BENJAMIN 291  4                      Y   Y Y Y           18  M   

SD TANDEM

MILLER, MAUREEN 291  4                      Y Y Y Y             19  F   

REDLANDS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOSSER, JOHN 291  4                            Y Y Y Y       15  M   

 

MULLINS, BRUCE 291  4        Y Y Y Y                           23  M  53 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               23  M  51 

PLANET ULTRA

NUSSMEIER, MARK 291  4                Y         Y Y   Y         34  M   

 

PACK, STEVE 291  4                Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 291  4              Y Y Y   Y                   20  M  41 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PAYNE, ELAINE 291  4                                  Y Y Y Y 16  F   

 

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 291  4      Y Y Y   Y                           22  F  43 

WESTERN WHEELERS

PORI, EUGENE 291  4      Y Y Y Y                             15  M  70 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

POWELL, DAVE T 291  4                                Y Y Y Y   22  M   

 

REYNOLDS, THOMAS 291  4          Y Y       Y Y                   16  M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROBERTS, FORREST 291  4                    Y Y Y Y               29  M   

LAW

RODENBERG, KEN 291  4              Y Y         Y   Y           24  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RODRIGUEZ, TONY 291  4                Y Y Y Y                   21  M  52 

SANTIAGO

ROLDAN, JOE 291  4                    Y Y   Y     Y         20  M   

 

ROMERO, JERRY  Photo 291  4    Y Y Y Y                               20  M  54 

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 291  4                  Y Y Y     Y             37  M   

SACRAMENTO

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN 291  4  Y Y Y       Y                           19  M  53 

SANTA CRUZ

SCHIFF, MICHAEL 291  4            Y     Y     Y Y               14  M   

 

SCHMIDT, ROB 291  4  Y       Y Y Y                           21  M  50 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCOTT, BRIAN 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 17  M  50 

SANTA ROSA

SMITH, BOB 291  4                Y Y     Y Y               23  M   

KERN

SPECKERT, LES 291  4            Y Y   Y   Y                   21  M   

ALTA ALPINA

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 291  4                          Y Y Y Y         17  M   

FOOTHILL

STEVENSON, JEFF 291  4              Y Y         Y Y             23  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SUMMERS, SANDRA 291  4            Y Y   Y Y                     25  F   

 

SWEENEY, DANNY 291  4                      Y Y           Y Y   21  M   

 

THOMAS, ROBERT P 291  4      Y Y   Y Y                           15  M   

 

TITTLE, TOM 291  4  Y Y   Y Y                               19  M  58 

 

TOLLEY, JIM 291  4            Y Y   Y Y                     17  M   

 

TSANG, STANLEY 291  4  Y Y Y   Y                               28  M  49 

PENINSULA

TWITCHELL, JACK 291  4  Y Y Y   Y                               18  M  49 

 

VANDERSHAF, DAVID 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 22  M  62 

SACRAMENTO

VARGAS, GEORGE  Photo 291  4      Y Y   Y Y                           20  M  44 

REV ENDURANCE

WAKI, RUSSELL 291  4                              Y Y   Y Y   17  M   

 

WALEH, HAMID 291  4                      Y Y Y   Y           12  M   

 

WALSH, E. 291  4                              Y Y Y     Y 18  M   

 

WANG, TONY  Photo 291  4    Y             Y Y Y                   22  M  37 

SOUTHBAY

WATROUS, JAMES 291  4                              Y Y Y Y     25  M  71 

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WATSON, JAMES 291  4  Y       Y Y Y                           22  M  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 291  4                Y Y Y Y                   23  M  59 

REV ENDURANCE

WOMBACHER, JEFF 291  4                              Y Y Y Y     17  M   

 

ZARRELLA, JOHN 291  4                Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

ZIMMERMAN, JOE 291  4  Y Y Y Y                                 13  M  57 

MARIN

ALBERS, BILL 419  3                        Y   Y   Y         17  M   

SANTA ROSA

ALBRECHT, COLT 419  3    Y Y   Y                               14  M  34 

 

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 419  3                          Y Y Y           12  M   

 

ALDRICH, BRIAN 419  3  Y Y Y                                   14  M  53 

GRIZZLY PEAK

ARMS, MICHAEL 419  3                                    Y Y Y 10  M   

 

ARREGUIN, MICHAEL 419  3      Y Y     Y                           14  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ATWOOD, MARVIN  Photo 419  3    Y     Y Y                             11  M  58 

 

AURAN, ED 419  3                Y Y Y                     11  M   

 

BAHLO, TOM 419  3            Y   Y Y                       16  M   

 

BAKER, JAMES 419  3                    Y Y Y                 18  M   

ALMADEN

BARBER, JUSTIN 419  3  Y       Y Y                             16  M   

 

BARNETT, JEANIE 419  3                    Y Y Y                 24  F   

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 419  3                          Y Y Y           12  M   

 

BATTELLI, FRANCK 419  3          Y Y   Y                         22  M   

MARIN

BAUER, FRED 419  3          Y   Y     Y                     17  M   

OCW

BAUM, GARY 419  3                                  Y Y Y   12  M   

LA GRANGE

BECKER, BILL  Photo 419  3      Y Y Y                               13  M  60 

QUACK

BECKHUSEN, LAURIN  Photo 419  3    Y Y Y                                 11  M  62 

 

BENTON, ROY 419  3  Y Y Y                                   14  M  60 

 

BERG, PAUL 419  3                      Y Y Y               13  M   

 

BERKA, BECKY 419  3  Y Y Y                                   20  F  46 

 

BERNARD, DARRELL 419  3                  Y   Y   Y               15  M   

 

BERNARDI, TAO 419  3          Y Y   Y                         22  M   

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 419  3                        Y Y   Y           11  F   

FRESNO

BIDDICK, MARGIE 419  3        Y   Y Y                           16  F  51 

 

BOTT, LARRY 419  3          Y Y Y                           12  M  59 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOWMAN, BRENDA 419  3          Y Y     Y                       25  F   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYER, ROB 419  3      Y   Y Y                             13  M  53 

 

BRADLEY, RAY 419  3                      Y Y Y               10  M   

OCW

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 419  3                  Y     Y Y               16  M   

DAVIS

BROWN, BARCLAY 419  3              Y Y Y                       17  M  51 

SDBC

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRUNK, JACK 419  3          Y Y Y                           15  M   

 

BURKE, SARAH 419  3      Y Y Y