2005 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2005 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2005. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12

16

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

2

 

M

ADO GANG

PARKES, THOMAS

15

Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

62

ADO GANG

WATTERS, VERNON

14

Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y

1

 

M

60

MARIN

HEAD, MICHAEL

13

Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y

 

 

M

35

 

LONG, JOHN D

13

  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

54

ADO GANG

STURGILL, MICHAEL

13

Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y

2

 

M

46

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)

12

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

 

M

50

LAW

HOGAN, MAX

12

Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        

 

 

M

FAST FRIDAY

VANBLARICOM, TIM

12

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y      

 

 

M

39

 

DEGER, MARK

11

Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y Y

1

 

M

40

ALMADEN

EVANS, DAVID

11

Y   Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y Y Y  

1

 

M

68

ADO GANG

KINGMAN, BRIAN

11

Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

52

 

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL)

11

  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

59

LAW

BICKETT, ADAM

10

    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y    

1

 

M

22

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               Y

 

 

M

DAVIS

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y             Y Y Y Y  

3

 

M

72

 

RUSCIGNO, MATT

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y        

3

Y

M

27

SWARM!

BATTELLI, FRANCK

9

  Y Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

MARIN

BOTT, LINDA

9

  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y    

1

 

F

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DEHANKE, MARK

9

Y   Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y        

2

 

M

57

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GRIFFICE, CHARLES

9

Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y

2

 

M

56

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH

9

    Y   Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y   Y  

2

 

M

53

DAVIS

JONES, DAVID

9

Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y            

1

 

M

59

SAN FERNANDO

KINGSFORD, BRENT

9

Y Y Y   Y       Y Y     Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

PATTERSON, DOUG

9

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y Y    

2

 

M

45

SANTIAGO

ROBBINS, JOHN

9

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y     Y

 

 

M

65

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROSSOW, DAVE

9

    Y   Y   Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

36

ALTO VELO

AMERINE, TOM

8

  Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y    

 

 

M

53

 

AXTELL, JOHN

8

  Y Y     Y Y     Y   Y Y       Y

1

 

M

45

RENO

BERRY, STEVE

8

    Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y        

 

 

M

59

DIABLO

ESTRADA, ALFONSO

8

    Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

36

QUACK

FANTE, THOMAS

8

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

54

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS

8

  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y          

 

 

M

48

SAN VICENTE

LANDAUER, JEFF

8

    Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y       Y

3

 

M

38

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA

8

    Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

F

40

QUACK

LONG, JOHN

8

    Y Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y  

2

 

M

62

QUACK

POLLOCK, GRAHAM

8

Y Y Y     Y Y Y         Y   Y    

 

 

M

38

DAVIS

RILEY, WAYNE

8

    Y   Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y      

 

 

M

45

 

VLASVELD, PAUL

8

    Y     Y Y Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

46

ALMADEN

BEEBY, MORGAN

7

  Y Y     Y Y     Y     Y   Y    

2

Y

M

 

BORRADORI, DANTE

7

Y Y Y Y       Y     Y         Y  

1

 

M

54

KERN

BOYLE, CRAIG

7

Y   Y     Y       Y     Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

43

ALTO VELO

BUNTROCK, ROBERT

7

      Y   Y         Y Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

41

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)

7

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

3

 

M

55

OCRR

COOMBES, ROGER

7

  Y Y Y       Y   Y   Y Y        

1

 

M

67

SAN JOSE

FOSS, DAVE

7

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)

7

              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

43

ALMADEN

GOODWIN, DOUG

7

    Y Y       Y   Y     Y Y   Y  

2

 

M

62

QUACK

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN

7

Y Y Y   Y         Y     Y Y      

 

 

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON

7

Y Y Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

38

ADOBO VELO

KATANO, LYNN

7

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

10

 

F

47

ADO GANG

PARKER, LARRY

7

    Y Y   Y Y       Y     Y Y    

 

 

M

54

ADO GANG

POPPY, JIM

7

  Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

50

SAN FRAN RANDO

WALSH, KEVIN

7

  Y Y     Y Y   Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

48

 

WILSON, ERIC

7

Y Y       Y Y   Y Y         Y    

 

 

M

53

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK

6

        Y Y Y Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

ANDERSON, BRUCE

6

  Y Y Y Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

49

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN

6

  Y Y             Y Y     Y     Y

 

 

F

59

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BARTOLAI, CLEM

6

Y     Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

3

 

M

69

ADO GANG

BARZIN, AMIR

6

    Y         Y   Y Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

45

WESTERN WHEELERS

BECK, ANNY

6

Y   Y   Y Y Y           Y        

 

 

F

42

 

BJERGA, LASSE

6

Y   Y   Y Y Y             Y      

 

 

M

 

COMAR, LOUISE

6

    Y   Y   Y     Y       Y     Y

 

Y

F

 

CONTE, MARY

6

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

F

49

 

DERMER, SHARON

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

 

 

F

55

 

FISHER, BOBBI

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

2

 

F

57

LAW

FRINK, SPENCER

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y Y          

 

Y

M

52

ALMADEN

GOURSOLLE, KITTY

6

        Y Y Y         Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

50

SAN FRAN RANDO

HANSON, RON

6

Y   Y Y             Y     Y   Y  

1

 

M

64

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD

6

    Y Y           Y Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

52

FRESNO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK

6

    Y         Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

51

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOPKINS, JOHN

6

    Y Y Y       Y Y         Y    

4

 

M

54

NORTH COUNTY

HOUCK, TIMOTHY

6

Y   Y   Y Y           Y   Y      

2

 

M

56

QUACK

JACOBSON, RICK

6

Y   Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

47

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

JANSSEN, MARK

6

Y   Y Y       Y   Y         Y    

 

Y

M

50

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

KINGSFORD, ADAM

6

Y Y Y   Y       Y Y              

1

 

M

33

 

KOACH, KEN

6

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

1

 

M

63

ALMADEN

LUCAS, BARBIE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

1

Y

F

42

ADO GANG

MAURER, JOSEPH

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

1

Y

M

60

 

MAZZEO, TONY

6

    Y Y Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

36

NORTH COUNTY

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS

6

Y Y Y Y             Y     Y      

 

 

M

57

 

MCKENNA, KEN

6

    Y         Y       Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

48

MARIN

MEICHTRY, STEVE

6

Y   Y Y         Y Y       Y      

1

 

M

53

BADWATER

MELCZER, ANDREW

6

    Y Y           Y Y     Y Y    

 

 

M

43

OCW

MORAN, CURTIS

6

Y Y             Y Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

53

ANTELOPE VALLEY HIGH

MULLINS, BRUCE

6

    Y     Y Y       Y     Y Y    

1

 

M

49

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)

6

  Y             Y   Y   Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

53

OCW

ROBERTSON, CRAIG

6

Y   Y Y               Y Y Y      

 

 

M

48

SANTA ROSA

ROSENBERG, JOEL

6

          Y   Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

 

SNOW, MIKE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

M

55

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STEWART, ANNA

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

 

F

44

 

STEWART, RICK

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

 

M

47

 

TRONE, MICHAEL

6

Y   Y Y     Y   Y   Y            

 

 

M

46

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA

6

            Y         Y Y Y   Y Y

1

Y

F

44

 

UYENO, DENNIS

6

  Y Y     Y Y         Y Y        

 

 

M

59

ALMADEN

WILDIN, ROWENA

6

    Y   Y   Y     Y Y       Y    

 

 

F

49

ADO GANG

ALBRECHT, COLT

5

    Y   Y         Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

30

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)

5

        Y         Y Y       Y   Y

 

 

M

48

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BAUER, FRED

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

1

 

M

OCW

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

BERG, BRUCE

5

          Y   Y       Y   Y   Y  

1

 

M

59

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERNARDI, TAO

5

    Y   Y Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

 

BRAMWELL, CHUCK

5

        Y           Y     Y Y Y  

2

 

M

54

SANTIAGO

BURTON, JUDY

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

F

OCW

BURTON, RALPH

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

OCW

BUSWELL, SCOTT

5

Y                 Y Y Y     Y    

 

Y

M

33

 

CARNEY, PATRICE

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

F

54

ALMADEN

CASTRO, GLORIA

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

F

 

CHESTER, MICHAEL

5

        Y Y Y   Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

CLARE, SANDYE

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

6

 

F

62

ADO GANG

CLEMES, DAVE

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y       Y

1

 

M

54

QUACK

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR

5

  Y Y     Y       Y       Y      

 

 

M

56

ALMADEN

CUTLER, MEL

5

              Y   Y Y       Y   Y

 

Y

M

58

LAW

DAVIS, A. MATTSON

5

  Y       Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

42

 

DEAL, JAMES

5

    Y Y           Y Y           Y

 

 

M

OCRR

DEWEY, JEFF

5

    Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DIVITA, PATRICK

5

    Y Y       Y Y           Y    

 

Y

M

50

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DUREN, PAUL

5

    Y                 Y   Y   Y Y

 

 

M

46

ALMADEN

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)

5

Y   Y Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

44

CYCLING CONNECTION

FELLER, LINCOLN

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

48

 

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK

5

  Y Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

46

 

FISCHER, DAVID

5

    Y   Y   Y Y         Y        

 

Y

M

43

 

FOLEY, KEVIN

5

        Y Y   Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

48

GRIZZLY PEAK

FRITZEN, FREDERICK

5

Y   Y   Y       Y Y              

 

Y

M

 

GARNER, PATRICK

5

          Y Y Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

45

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

GRONLUND, LARS

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

 

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW

5

          Y Y   Y     Y         Y

5

 

M

64

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS)

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

2

Y

F

55

LAW

HEDBERG, STEVEN

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

 

HRAST, MICHAEL (MIKE)

5

            Y Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

M

51

DIABLO

HUBER, KERIN

5

        Y Y Y     Y       Y      

1

 

F

47

 

HUDSON, PAUL

5

  Y Y         Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

TEAM IN TRAINING

HUTCHINGS, JAMES

5

    Y   Y         Y Y       Y    

 

 

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR)

5

Y   Y   Y     Y     Y            

 

 

M

65

COLOR COUNTRY

JONES, STEPHEN

5

    Y   Y                   Y Y Y

 

 

M

53

NORTH COUNTY

JOSEPH, JACK

5

    Y       Y         Y Y     Y  

1

Y

M

50

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAPLAN, ZACH

5

              Y         Y Y   Y Y

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAY, KEVIN

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

M

46

 

KEYSOR, JIM

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

50

VALLEY

KLINZMANN, FRED

5

Y   Y             Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

50

LAW

KONG, ALBERT

5

    Y   Y Y Y Y                  

1

 

M

47

DAVIS

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN

5

  Y     Y Y Y               Y    

 

 

F

 

LAGER, DARREL

5

    Y   Y Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

LNLL

LANGEVELD, MAX

5

Y   Y Y       Y             Y    

 

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LESTER, GREGORY

5

      Y   Y   Y       Y Y        

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

LICHTENSTERN, FRED

5

    Y Y Y       Y Y              

 

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LIM, CAMERON

5

    Y         Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

LINER, SARALIE

5

Y   Y   Y         Y Y            

2

Y

F

53

 

MARTINEZ, MARK

5

  Y Y Y           Y Y            

1

 

M

APACHE TOWING

MAZZOLA, JOHN

5

  Y Y   Y       Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MCCLAFLIN, NEIL

5

            Y Y   Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

22

 

MCGEOUGH, MICHAEL

5

  Y       Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

47

ALMADEN

MCGRATH, STEVE

5

    Y         Y   Y       Y   Y  

1

 

M

47

ERMAS

MCKUNE, PAUL

5

    Y     Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

45

 

MEREDITH, E. PAUL

5

          Y   Y         Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

56

DAVIS

MEYER, PETER

5

        Y Y Y             Y     Y

2

 

M

CAL GIANT

MILLER, MICHAEL

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

49

CYCLING CONNECTION

MUSORAFITE, TONY

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

47

PLANET ULTRA

NORRIS, ERIC

5

Y         Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

46

SAN FRAN RANDO

OKANE, TOM

5

              Y Y   Y       Y Y  

1

 

M

56

SANTA CLARITA

OKANO, ROBERT

5

          Y   Y       Y Y Y      

 

 

M

40

 

PETTETT, JIM

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

65

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PIPPEN, KATHRYN

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

F

60

NORTH COUNTY

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA

5

            Y         Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

F

39

WESTERN WHEELERS

PSCHAIDA, GREG

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

M

49

NORTH COUNTY

RHODES, KAREN

5

    Y   Y Y Y             Y      

 

 

F

 

ROTH, DAVID

5

  Y     Y Y Y     Y              

 

 

M

42

SD CYCLOVETS

RUDNICK, KARL

5

    Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

56

NORTH COUNTY

SCHMIDT, ROB

5

    Y   Y Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

46

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHWENINGER, JEFF

5

            Y         Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

SHEFTMAN, IRA

5

  Y Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

45

 

SLATON, DAVID

5

Y     Y       Y Y   Y            

1

 

M

58

OCRR

SNOW, SUSAN

5

    Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

F

47

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)

5

Y       Y     Y   Y         Y    

 

 

M

52

CROWN CITY

TAM, GRANGER

5

    Y         Y     Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

TITTLE, TOM

5

  Y           Y         Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

 

TREJO, ALEJANDRO (ALEX)

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

BRUTOS TRANQUILLOS

VANDEVERE, KEITH

5

    Y         Y       Y Y     Y  

 

 

M

MONTEREY

VANDRICK, TANYA

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

2

Y

F

39

ERMAS

WAGNER, CATHY

5

    Y Y           Y Y           Y

1

 

F

48

 

WALLACE, STUART

5

    Y     Y Y         Y Y        

 

 

M

 

WATSON, JAMES

5

          Y         Y     Y Y Y  

 

 

M

55

CHANNEL ISLANDS

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y   Y Y         Y  

 

Y

M

53

LAW

WYLIE, CURTIS

5

    Y         Y     Y   Y     Y  

 

 

M

51

TEAM IN TRAINING

ASHABRANNER, RICK

4

          Y   Y   Y     Y        

 

 

M

36

 

BAKER, WADE

4

Y       Y Y         Y            

 

 

M

51

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL)

4

    Y Y       Y     Y            

1

 

M

62

SAN FERNANDO

BOTT, LARRY

4

  Y Y     Y Y                    

 

 

M

55

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOYER, ROB

4

  Y Y                 Y Y        

 

 

M

49

 

BRADBURY, JAMES

4

    Y       Y Y   Y              

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNETT, PETER

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

43

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARROLL, JAY

4

    Y Y   Y Y                    

 

 

M

52

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CHENUE, SCOTT

4

              Y   Y   Y         Y

 

 

M

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)

4

    Y   Y         Y         Y    

 

 

M

ADOBO VELO

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)

4

        Y Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

44

DAVIS

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10

4

        Y Y Y           Y        

 

 

M

60

ADO GANG

CURREN, MIKE

4

Y   Y Y       Y                  

4

 

M

59

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CUTTING, SHANNON

4

      Y     Y   Y Y              

 

Y

F

41

 

DeLaVEGA, MIREYA

4

    Y         Y         Y     Y  

 

Y

F

 

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)

4

          Y   Y   Y   Y          

 

 

M

45

SHASTA

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

FAULKNER, BILL

4

    Y     Y Y       Y            

 

 

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GALBIATI, LOU

4

          Y   Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

 

GAMPER, JOHN

4

              Y       Y   Y   Y  

1

 

M

53

DAVIS

GIANNINI, CAROL

4

  Y Y             Y         Y    

1

Y

F

ARCTIC

GIANNINI, PETER

4

  Y Y             Y         Y    

1

 

M

58

ARCTIC

GONZALEZ, JUDY

4

  Y Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

45

 

GRAHAM, DAN

4

Y               Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

57

 

GUILD, TURK

4

      Y     Y     Y Y            

 

 

M

NO CRYBABIES

HABEGGER, DANA

4

    Y         Y     Y   Y        

 

Y

F

56

ADO GANG

HAUSSLER, ELISE

4

      Y       Y     Y     Y      

4

Y

F

47

SANTIAGO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND

4

      Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

 

M

43

ADO GANG

HOLDEMAN, DAVE

4

Y   Y Y     Y                    

1

 

M

45

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HONDA, NICOLE

4

    Y     Y         Y     Y      

3

 

F

39

 

KASHIMA, MICHELLE

4

    Y       Y     Y   Y          

 

 

F

46

OCW

KERN, JAMES

4

    Y     Y   Y         Y        

 

 

M

 

KIEFER, STAN

4

      Y           Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

50

 

KINDELT, ANTHONY

4

    Y         Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

27

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY

4

              Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

DIABLO

KOIVISTO, GARY

4

    Y   Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

48

CUTTERS

MACKENZIE, DARRYL

4

      Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

54

SD CYCLOVETS

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)

4

          Y   Y         Y Y      

2

 

M

47

DAVIS

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY

4

    Y Y           Y Y            

 

 

M

45

REDLANDS

MAURER, SEBASTIAN

4

                  Y Y   Y       Y

 

Y

M

30

 

MAURICE, JOHN HENRY

4

  Y           Y           Y     Y

 

 

M

50

 

MCGEOUGH, KAREN

4

  Y           Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

F

43

ALMADEN

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MCKAUGHAN, DON

4

              Y   Y Y     Y      

 

 

M

56

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

PACINI, RALPH

4

    Y Y           Y   Y          

 

 

M

55

 

PATIL, MAHESH

4

              Y         Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

39

 

PATTON, MARC

4

  Y   Y           Y Y            

 

 

M

48

 

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT)

4

    Y         Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

 

PEREZ, DAVID

4

      Y       Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

41

KERN

QUITORIANO, RONALD

4

    Y         Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

64

FRESNO

RAPP, BRIAN

4

    Y               Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

50

OCW

RAY, VANCE

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

49

 

REDMOND, ROBERT

4

          Y Y           Y Y      

 

 

M

46

SANTA ROSA

REIMER, MARK

4

    Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

CHICO VELO

REINIS, SIGRIDA

4

              Y     Y     Y   Y  

 

Y

F

43

TEAM IN TRAINING

REVRI, ANURANG

4

    Y         Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

42

BADWATER

ROMERO, JERRY

4

      Y       Y     Y           Y

 

Y

M

50

 

ROTEN, RANDY

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

53

DAVIS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS

4

    Y     Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SEWARD, SAM

4

      Y       Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

45

FRESNO

SITTARD, TRAVIS

4

    Y               Y       Y Y  

 

Y

M

34

ADO GANG

SMITH, RENEE

4

      Y           Y Y       Y    

 

 

F

43

LAW

SMITH, RON

4

      Y       Y     Y     Y      

2

 

M

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P.

4

    Y   Y         Y         Y    

 

 

M

43

 

STAUFFER, JOHN

4

                        Y Y Y Y  

1

Y

M

54

MARIN

SWEIGERT, JIM

4

Y   Y   Y         Y              

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, CURTIS

4

    Y         Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

34

CYCLEFOLSOM

TAYLOR, TIFFINI

4

              Y           Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

THAKAR, TERTIUS

4

              Y       Y Y Y      

 

 

M

44

 

THOMPSON, DAVID

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

 

TURNER, ROBERT R

4

  Y Y     Y Y                    

 

 

M

 

URNES, JEFFREY

4

    Y         Y     Y   Y        

1

 

M

50

ALMADEN

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)

4

                    Y     Y   Y Y

4

 

F

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK

4

                    Y     Y   Y Y

4

 

M

OCRR

WILSON, CRAIG

4

              Y   Y     Y Y      

 

 

M

53

TEAM 4F

WINTER, ROLAND

4

    Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

 

WOLFF, LONNIE

4

Y   Y   Y     Y                  

 

 

M

48

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY

4

    Y Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

FOSCYL

ZANKOWSKY, FREDERICK M

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

TEAM IN TRAINING

ZEBEDEE, ALLAN

4

Y   Y   Y         Y              

 

Y

M

37

 

ADAMS, LINDA

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

47

OCRR

ALEXANDER, DARRELL

3

    Y         Y               Y  

 

 

M

53

FRESNO

ATWOOD, MARVIN

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

 

M

54

 

AUCHARD, DAVID

3

          Y       Y   Y          

2

Y

M

 

BAILEY-LONG, MARY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

OCRR

BALDINO, ROBERT

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

60

VALLEY

BALLARD, ROBERT

3

          Y Y         Y          

1

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BARBER, JUSTIN

3

Y Y Y                            

1

 

M

 

BASICA, MICHAEL

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BAUER, JONI

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

52

STOCKTON

BAUER, PEG

3

    Y         Y     Y            

3

 

F

OCW

BAYER, MICHAEL

3

          Y Y           Y        

 

 

M

38

ALTA ALPINA

BECKER, BILL

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

Y

M

56

QUACK

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

BENBOW, GEORGE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

59

DAVIS

BERMAN, CRAIG

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

M

40

MARIN

BIRNBAUM, MARK

3

        Y             Y   Y      

 

 

M

52

MARIN

BOAL, GARY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

 

BOES, TOM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

1

Y

M

 

BOLES, MARK

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

BOLF, ALAN

3

Y                 Y Y            

 

Y

M

39

 

BOTTLES, SCOTT

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYKINS, TERRI

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

 

F

43

LAW

BRODIE, BERT

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

41

OCRR

BROWN, CONNIE

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

F

44

VALLEY

BRUNK, JACK

3

  Y Y               Y            

 

 

M

 

BURKE, MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURKE, SARAH

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

F

39

SANTA ROSA

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

3

 

F

44

OCRR

BURNS, DAVID

3

          Y   Y           Y      

 

 

M

55

DAVIS

BURNS, TIMOTHY

3

Y     Y                     Y    

 

Y

M

48

 

BUTLER, MONTE

3

                        Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

41

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

 

M

59

XEDAPVIET

CARDONA, KLEY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

44

ALMADEN

CARNEY, STEVE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

Y

M

 

CARROLL, BRUCE

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD

3

          Y   Y         Y        

 

 

M

50

DIABLO

CHANG, WAYNE

3

Y       Y   Y                    

 

 

M

33

BCI

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

CHERRY, LORI

3

                        Y Y Y    

 

 

F

47

FRESNO

CHOI, ROBERT

3

        Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

44

SANTA ROSA

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

36

 

CIMINI, STEVEN

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

 

M

48

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CLARE, JOHN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

 

M

42

EQUIPE CLARE

CONNELLY, DAN

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

ALTO VELO

COOK, MICHAEL

3

        Y Y               Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

CORDERO, RAUL

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

 

M

36

 

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)

3

Y     Y       Y                  

 

 

M

 

CUMMINGS, CHRIS

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

M

37

 

CURWEN, TONY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

OCRR

DAVIS, JOHNNA

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION

DEBERRY, LAWRENCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEFALCO, MARC

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEIROSSI, VICTOR

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

54

 

DENNIS, JOHN MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

43

 

DEREZENDE, PAULO

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

37

 

DRAKE, ISABELLE

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

F

52

 

DUCHYNSKI, ROBERT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

 

EAGER, STEVEN

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

 

M

 

ELLIS, BILL

3

          Y Y         Y          

1

 

M

47

SANTA ROSA

ELMER, CHAD

3

        Y     Y               Y  

 

 

M

 

ENNIS, JEANNIE

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

F

59

SACRAMENTO

ENTIN, BRUCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

54

 

ESCANUELAS, CYNTHIA

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

EWY, STUART

3

    Y               Y       Y    

 

Y

M

38

 

FARINHA, JOE

3

  Y Y     Y                      

 

Y

M

46

ALMADEN

FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO)

3

  Y                   Y Y        

 

 

M

51

TNT

FISHBEIN, ERIC

3

    Y       Y       Y            

 

 

M

50

SAN LUIS OBISPO

FLAHERTY, SEAN

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

 

M

48

STOCKTON

FOSTER, LYDIA

3

    Y       Y Y                  

 

 

F

ADO GANG

FREUND, ROLAND

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

50

 

FRINK, JIM

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

42

DAVIS

GARZA, JOE

3

Y Y               Y              

1

 

M

 

GIBSON, WILLIAM

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

 

GIFFORD, BOBBY DALE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

 

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

 

M

59

REDMOND

GORDON, STACY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

F

39

 

GRASHAM, TODD

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

GRAVES, RANDY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

62

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HAILEY, BARBARA

3

              Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

F

57

TEAM IN TRAINING

HALME, ADRIAN

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

 

 

HALVERSEN, SCOTT

3

              Y     Y   Y        

3

 

M

43

QUACK

HARRISON, RICHARD

3

    Y             Y Y            

3

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HARSH, SARAH

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

F

 

HARTNETT, TOM

3

  Y Y                           Y

 

 

M

52

KERN

HAWKS, ROB

3

              Y       Y   Y      

2

 

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

HAYDEN, TODD

3

Y       Y                   Y    

 

Y

 

34

 

HELD, LOUIS

3

    Y     Y           Y          

 

 

M

43

 

HILL, DALE

3

Y   Y           Y                

1

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

HOLT, DAVID

3

Y       Y   Y                    

 

 

M

 

HOOPES, STEPHEN

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

HORSLEY, PAUL

3

    Y       Y           Y        

 

 

M

49

PROCRASTINATING

HUEBERT, LARRY

3

    Y   Y         Y              

 

 

M

47

 

JESSEN, ELIZABETH

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

LOS GATOS

JESSEN, MIKE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

48

LOS GATOS

JOHNSON, DALE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

M

56

FRESNO

JOHNSON, JANE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

JOHNSON, KEN L

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

 

JONAS, CHARLES

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

 

JONES, GREG

3

    Y               Y     Y      

 

 

M

44

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, JOHN

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

49

 

JONES, LISA

3

    Y               Y     Y      

 

 

F

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, TIM

3

              Y       Y Y        

1

 

M

MONTICELLO

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON)

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

 

M

53

ALMADEN

KEGLEY, PEGGY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

46

 

KENNEDY, WILLIAM

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

61

 

KEVEN, BOB

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KEVEN, SHERRI

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KLEBANOFF, JACK

3

            Y         Y   Y      

 

 

M

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE

3

                      Y Y Y      

 

 

M

 

KNUDSEN, DIANE

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

F

41

 

KOBLISKA, ROBERT

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

58

DAVIS

KOENIG, CRAIG

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

 

KOENIG, DICK

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

 

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

KOPIT, PAUL

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

LABOUFF, MARK

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

46

 

LAI, ALBERT

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15

3

  Y Y                       Y    

 

 

M

51

 

LAM, HENRY

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

M

51

VALLEY

LARSON, KRIS

3

              Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

51

ICCC

LAUSMANN, STEVE

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

LEE, JEFFERY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

43

 

LEEMING, JOHN

3

  Y                     Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

PROCRASTINATING

LEWIS, SCOTT

3

              Y   Y     Y        

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

LIBERTI, JOHN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

M

99

 

LIS, STEPHEN

3

                  Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

LLOYD, ROBERT

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

Y

M

46

LAW

LOCKER, SHAUN

3

          Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

 

LONG, JEN

3

Y                 Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

LUNSTRUM, TIM

3

Y   Y   Y                        

 

 

M

 

MACFARLANE, BENJAMIN

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

Y

M

36

OCRR

MARANS, HOWARD

3

  Y   Y             Y            

 

Y

M

47

 

MARCUS, BARRY

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

55

TEAM REVOLUTION

MARSH, KEN

3

    Y   Y       Y                

 

 

M

 

MATYAS, NICK

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

M

54

OCRR

MCCAULEY, STEVEN

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

50

FREMONT

MCCAW, RICHARD

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

 

M

ALMADEN

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA

3

    Y                 Y   Y      

1

 

F

47

MARIN

MCELDOWNEY, SCOTT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

SANTA ROSA

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MCGRATH, CAROLLE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

 

F

48

ERMAS

MCKAUGHAN, FRIEDA

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKIE, DAVID

3

Y   Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

61

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MEDLIN, LES

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

61

CROWN CITY

MIERA, VICTOR

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

M

50

 

MIRIC, ALEXANDER

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

39

LA GRANGE

MIRICH, DAVID

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

 

M

50

 

MOLER, CARL

3

Y     Y       Y                  

 

 

M

56

CANYON VELO

MONTANEZ, MICHAEL

3

    Y   Y   Y                    

 

Y

M

29

 

MOON, RICHARD

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

47

 

MOONS, MARC

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

39

SANTA ROSA

MOORE, LEONARD

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

57

SANTA CRUZ

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY)

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

53

QUACK

MOSS, DEBRA

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

 

F

51

SAN FERNANDO

MURATA, GARY

3

    Y     Y           Y          

 

 

M

49

 

MYERS, KELLY

3

  Y Y   Y                        

 

Y

M

35

VICTOR VALLEY

NAGAOKA, FOSTER

3

    Y               Y     Y      

1

 

M

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16

3

    Y Y       Y                  

4

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEFF, DAVID

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

57

DAVIS

NEINER, STEVEN

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

 

M

42

STOCKTON

NEMECEK, JASON

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

NIKKHAH, ALI

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

OCRR

NORTON, JAMES

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

33

 

NORTON, KATIE

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

F

32

SACRAMENTO

ODORIZZI, GREG

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

36

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

OKEEFE, CHRIS

3

              Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

39

 

OLSON, GREG

3

            Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

58

SAN FRAN RANDO

OZORIO, PETER

3

          Y             Y     Y  

 

 

M

 

PACINI, CHRISTINE

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

54

 

PALMER, BILL

3

    Y   Y   Y                    

 

 

M

48

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PEARSON, MATTHEW

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

PEARSON, MICHAEL

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

 

M

STOCKTON

PERONE, MIKE

3

    Y Y             Y            

3

 

M

64

ADO GANG

PHILLIPS, CHUCK

3

      Y       Y           Y      

1

 

M

43

SANTIAGO

PHILLIPS, JENNIE

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

F

44

C4 RACING

PITTS, TRENTON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

58

 

POLLACK, STEVEN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

 

M

TUSTIN

POLLETT, STEVE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

1

 

M

51

 

PORI, EUGENE

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

 

M

66

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

PURSER, KENT

3

    Y         Y               Y  

 

Y

M

34

VICTOR VALLEY

RADFORD, ADAM

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

31

 

RAJU, RAVI

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

29

ALMADEN

RAYBURN, JOE

3

              Y   Y Y            

1

Y

M

44

OCRR

RAYBURN, JUDITH

3

    Y         Y     Y            

1

Y

F

OCRR

RAYFORD, MILTON

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

54

 

REASONS, EDITH

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

F

46

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

REESE, TIM

3

              Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

46

 

REISLER, BILL

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

49

 

REYNOLDS, THOMAS

3

      Y             Y         Y  

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RICHARDSON, CINDY

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

 

F

47

SHASTA

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

ROBERTS, SARAH

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

28

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROBLEDO, JOSE

3

      Y       Y               Y  

 

Y

M

41

 

ROSE, SAM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

45

 

ROSEBOOM, TRACY

3

                          Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

42

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

 

M

46

 

ROTHENBERG, SHELDON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

 

ROVANE, KAREN

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

44

ERMAS

RUBIN, JANICE

3

    Y         Y Y                

 

Y

F

47

 

SACHS, LORNE

3

  Y           Y               Y  

1

Y

M

40

DAVIS

SAMET, REBECCA

3

    Y       Y       Y            

 

 

F

 

SCHIERER, DOUG

3

            Y Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

DIABLO

SCHMIDT, BERNARD

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

62

CROWN CITY

SCHMUNK, STEVE

3

  Y Y             Y              

 

 

M

EASTSIDE VELO

SCHROYER, CHARLES

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

51

ALMADEN

SERPA, JOE

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

 

SHEERIN, STEVE

3

Y   Y             Y              

 

 

M

51

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN

3

    Y                   Y Y      

1

 

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

SILVA, SERGIO

3

    Y         Y       Y          

1

 

M

50

 

SINGLETON, ROD

3

      Y     Y       Y            

 

 

M

 

SMITH, LARRY

3

              Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

52

ICCC

SMITH, STEVEN

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

44

 

SOCHA, STEVE

3

      Y       Y   Y              

 

 

M

52

PARKERS

STABY, BRIAN

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

STEGER, JIM

3

                    Y     Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

STEPHENS, LOREN

3

      Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

60

OCRR

STILL, SHANNON

3

    Y       Y           Y        

 

Y

 

 

STRACHAN, DONALD

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

58

ERMAS

STREET, DAVID

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

STUART, RICHARD

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

M

60

 

SULLIVAN, GREG

3

      Y           Y   Y          

 

 

M

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB)

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

 

M

 

SVIHURA, MICHAEL

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

41

WESTERN WHEELERS

TERWILLIGER, VIVIAN

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

F

48

 

THOMAS, PHIL

3

    Y               Y           Y

 

Y

M

32

 

THOMSON, JAMES

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

 

M

49

 

TILY, THOMAS

3

    Y         Y     Y            

4

Y

M

CYCLISTAS CAPISTRANO

TRUONG, TOM

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

TSANG, STANLEY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

45

PENINSULA

TWITCHELL, JACK

3

      Y             Y           Y

2

Y

M

45

 

UGLIETTA, DAN

3

Y       Y           Y            

 

Y

M

 

VARE, ANDREW

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

42

MARIN

VARE, MICHAEL

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

VELLA, JOSEPH

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

 

VONBURG, PHILIP

3

              Y           Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

MARIN

WARD, ROBERT

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

WESLEY, EDWARD

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

60

GRIZZLY PEAK

WILLIAMS, RON

3

    Y       Y   Y                

 

Y

M

51

VELO SPORT

WILSON, MARK

3

      Y     Y       Y            

 

Y

M

 

WONG, DAVID

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

WONG, GREGORY

3

                      Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

WONG, HARVEY

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

M

34

FREMONT

WOOD, ZAK

3

  Y       Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY

3

          Y   Y           Y      

 

 

M

48

DAVIS

WYSIADECKA, AGATA

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

Y

F

35

 

YEE, JAMES

3

      Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

56

SACRAMENTO

YOUNG, MICHAEL

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

ZELHOF, ANDREW

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

ZIEGLER, PAUL

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

59

BCI

Total Riders: 508

2236

98

85

311

140

90

112

98

287

47

175

177

98

129

182

84

71

52

197

216

M: 420
F: 84
Unk: 4

47.9

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 66