2005 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by First Time Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2005 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2005. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
ADAMS, LINDA

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

47

OCRR

ALBRECHT, COLT

5

    Y   Y         Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

30

 

AUCHARD, DAVID

3

          Y       Y   Y          

2

Y

M

 

BAILEY-LONG, MARY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

OCRR

BALDINO, ROBERT

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

60

VALLEY

BARZIN, AMIR

6

    Y         Y   Y Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

45

WESTERN WHEELERS

BASICA, MICHAEL

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BAUER, JONI

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

52

STOCKTON

BECKER, BILL

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

Y

M

56

QUACK

BEEBY, MORGAN

7

  Y Y     Y Y     Y     Y   Y    

2

Y

M

 

BENBOW, GEORGE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

59

DAVIS

BERMAN, CRAIG

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

M

40

MARIN

BOAL, GARY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

 

BOES, TOM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

1

Y

M

 

BOLF, ALAN

3

Y                 Y Y            

 

Y

M

39

 

BRODIE, BERT

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

41

OCRR

BURKE, MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURKE, SARAH

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

F

39

SANTA ROSA

BURNS, TIMOTHY

3

Y     Y                     Y    

 

Y

M

48

 

BUSWELL, SCOTT

5

Y                 Y Y Y     Y    

 

Y

M

33

 

BUTLER, MONTE

3

                        Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

41

 

CARDONA, KLEY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

44

SAN JOSE

CARNEY, PATRICE

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

F

54

ALMADEN

CARNEY, STEVE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

CARROLL, BRUCE

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

CASTRO, GLORIA

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

F

 

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

36

 

COMAR, LOUISE

6

    Y   Y   Y     Y       Y     Y

 

Y

F

 

COOK, MICHAEL

3

        Y Y               Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

CUMMINGS, CHRIS

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

M

37

 

CURWEN, TONY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

OCRR

CUTLER, MEL

5

              Y   Y Y       Y   Y

 

Y

M

58

LAW

CUTTING, SHANNON

4

      Y     Y   Y Y              

 

Y

F

41

 

DAVIS, A. MATTSON

5

  Y       Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

42

 

DAVIS, JOHNNA

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION

DEBERRY, LAWRENCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEFALCO, MARC

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEIROSSI, VICTOR

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

54

 

DeLaVEGA, MIREYA

4

    Y         Y         Y     Y  

 

Y

F

 

DENNIS, JOHN MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

43

 

DEREZENDE, PAULO

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

37

 

DIVITA, PATRICK

5

    Y Y       Y Y           Y    

 

Y

M

50

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DRAKE, ISABELLE

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

F

52

 

DUCHYNSKI, ROBERT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

 

ENNIS, JEANNIE

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

F

59

SACRAMENTO

ENTIN, BRUCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

54

 

ESCANUELAS, CYNTHIA

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

 

EWY, STUART

3

    Y               Y       Y    

 

Y

M

38

 

FARINHA, JOE

3

  Y Y     Y                      

 

Y

M

46

ALMADEN

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)

5

Y   Y Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

44

CYCLING CONNECTION

FISCHER, DAVID

5

    Y   Y   Y Y         Y        

 

Y

M

43

 

FOLEY, KEVIN

5

        Y Y   Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

48

GRIZZLY PEAK

FREUND, ROLAND

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

50

 

FRINK, SPENCER

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y Y          

 

Y

M

52

ALMADEN

FRITZEN, FREDERICK

5

Y   Y   Y       Y Y              

 

Y

M

 

GARNER, PATRICK

5

          Y Y Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

45

GRIZZLY PEAK

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)

7

              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

43

ALMADEN

GIANNINI, CAROL

4

  Y Y             Y         Y    

1

Y

F

ARCTIC

GIFFORD, BOBBY DALE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

 

 

GONZALEZ, JUDY

4

  Y Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

45

 

GORDON, STACY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

F

39

 

GOURSOLLE, KITTY

6

        Y Y Y         Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

50

SAN FRAN RANDO

GRAHAM, DAN

4

Y               Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

57

 

GRASHAM, TODD

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

GRAVES, RANDY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

62

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRONLUND, LARS

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

 

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

HABEGGER, DANA

4

    Y         Y     Y   Y        

 

Y

F

56

ADO GANG

HAILEY, BARBARA

3

              Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

F

57

TEAM IN TRAINING

HALME, ADRIAN

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

 

 

HARSH, SARAH

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

F

 

HAUSSLER, ELISE

4

      Y       Y     Y     Y      

4

Y

F

47

OCW

HAYDEN, TODD

3

Y       Y                   Y    

 

Y

 

34

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS)

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

2

Y

F

55

LAW

HEDBERG, STEVEN

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK

6

    Y         Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

51

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOOPES, STEPHEN

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

HRAST, MICHAEL (MIKE)

5

            Y Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

M

51

DIABLO

HUDSON, PAUL

5

  Y Y         Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

TEAM IN TRAINING

JANSSEN, MARK

6

Y   Y Y       Y   Y         Y    

 

Y

M

50

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

JESSEN, ELIZABETH

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

LOS GATOS

JESSEN, MIKE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

48

LOS GATOS

JOHNSON, DALE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

M

56

FRESNO

JOHNSON, JANE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

JOHNSON, KEN L

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

 

JONES, JOHN

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

49

 

JOSEPH, JACK

5

    Y       Y         Y Y     Y  

1

Y

M

50

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAY, KEVIN

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

M

46

 

KEGLEY, PEGGY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

46

 

KENNEDY, WILLIAM

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

61

 

KIEFER, STAN

4

      Y           Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

50

 

KINGMAN, BRIAN

11

Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

52

 

KINGSFORD, BRENT

9

Y Y Y   Y       Y Y     Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY

4

              Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED

5

Y   Y             Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

50

LAW

KNUDSEN, DIANE

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

F

41

 

KOENIG, CRAIG

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

 

LABOUFF, MARK

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

46

 

LAI, ALBERT

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

LEE, JEFFERY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

43

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

LEEMING, JOHN

3

  Y                     Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

PROCRASTINATING

LIBERTI, JOHN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

M

99

 

LIM, CAMERON

5

    Y         Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

LINER, SARALIE

5

Y   Y   Y         Y Y            

2

Y

F

53

 

LIS, STEPHEN

3

                  Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

LLOYD, ROBERT

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

Y

M

46

LAW

LONG, JEN

3

Y                 Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

LUCAS, BARBIE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

1

Y

F

42

ADO GANG

MACFARLANE, BENJAMIN

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

Y

M

36

OCRR

MARANS, HOWARD

3

  Y   Y             Y            

 

Y

M

47

 

MARCUS, BARRY

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

55

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MATYAS, NICK

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

M

54

OCRR

MAURER, JOSEPH

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

1

Y

M

60

 

MAURER, SEBASTIAN

4

                  Y Y   Y       Y

 

Y

M

30

 

MCCLAFLIN, NEIL

5

            Y Y   Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

22

 

MCELDOWNEY, SCOTT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

SANTA ROSA

MCGEOUGH, KAREN

4

  Y           Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

F

43

ALMADEN

MCGEOUGH, MICHAEL

5

  Y       Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

47

ALMADEN

MCKIE, DAVID

3

Y   Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

61

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKUNE, PAUL

5

    Y     Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

45

 

MEDLIN, LES

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

61

CROWN CITY

MEREDITH, E. PAUL

5

          Y   Y         Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

56

DAVIS

MIERA, VICTOR

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

M

50

 

MILLER, MICHAEL

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

49

CYCLING CONNECTION

MIRIC, ALEXANDER

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

39

LA GRANGE

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MONTANEZ, MICHAEL

3

    Y   Y   Y                    

 

Y

M

29

 

MOONS, MARC

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

39

SANTA ROSA

MOORE, LEONARD

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

57

SANTA CRUZ

MORAN, CURTIS

6

Y Y             Y Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

53

ANTELOPE VALLEY HIGH

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY)

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

53

QUACK

MUSORAFITE, TONY

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

47

PLANET ULTRA

MYERS, KELLY

3

  Y Y   Y                        

 

Y

M

35

VICTOR VALLEY

NEMECEK, JASON

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

ODORIZZI, GREG

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

36

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

OKEEFE, CHRIS

3

              Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

39

 

PACINI, CHRISTINE

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

54

 

PATIL, MAHESH

4

              Y         Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

39

 

PEARSON, MATTHEW

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

PEREZ, DAVID

4

      Y       Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

41

KERN

PETTETT, JIM

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

65

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PIPPEN, KATHRYN

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

F

60

NORTH COUNTY

PITTS, TRENTON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

58

 

PSCHAIDA, GREG

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

M

49

NORTH COUNTY

PURSER, KENT

3

    Y         Y               Y  

 

Y

M

34

VICTOR VALLEY

RADFORD, ADAM

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

31

 

RAJU, RAVI

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

29

ALMADEN

RAY, VANCE

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

49

 

RAYBURN, JOE

3

              Y   Y Y            

1

Y

M

44

OCRR

RAYBURN, JUDITH

3

    Y         Y     Y            

1

Y

F

OCRR

RAYFORD, MILTON

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

54

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

REASONS, EDITH

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

F

46

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

REESE, TIM

3

              Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

46

 

REIMER, MARK

4

    Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

CHICO VELO

REINIS, SIGRIDA

4

              Y     Y     Y   Y  

 

Y

F

43

TEAM IN TRAINING

REISLER, BILL

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

49

 

ROBERTS, SARAH

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

28

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROBLEDO, JOSE

3

      Y       Y               Y  

 

Y

M

41

 

ROMERO, JERRY

4

      Y       Y     Y           Y

 

Y

M

50

 

ROSE, SAM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

45

 

ROSEBOOM, TRACY

3

                          Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

42

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROSSOW, DAVE

9

    Y   Y   Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

36

ALTO VELO

ROTHENBERG, SHELDON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

 

ROVANE, KAREN

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

44

ERMAS

RUBIN, JANICE

3

    Y         Y Y                

 

Y

F

47

 

RUSCIGNO, MATT

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y        

3

Y

M

27

SWARM!

SACHS, LORNE

3

  Y           Y               Y  

1

Y

M

40

DAVIS

SCHIERER, DOUG

3

            Y Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

DIABLO

SCHMIDT, BERNARD

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

62

CROWN CITY

SCHROYER, CHARLES

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

51

ALMADEN

SERPA, JOE

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

 

SEWARD, SAM

4

      Y       Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

45

FRESNO

SITTARD, TRAVIS

4

    Y               Y       Y Y  

 

Y

M

34

ADO GANG

SMITH, LARRY

3

              Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

52

ICCC

SMITH, STEVEN

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

44

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

SNOW, MIKE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

M

55

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SNOW, SUSAN

5

    Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

F

47

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STABY, BRIAN

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

STAUFFER, JOHN

4

                        Y Y Y Y  

1

Y

M

54

MARIN

STEGER, JIM

3

                    Y     Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

STEPHENS, LOREN

3

      Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

60

OCRR

STILL, SHANNON

3

    Y       Y           Y        

 

Y

 

 

STRACHAN, DONALD

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

58

ERMAS

STREET, DAVID

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

SVIHURA, MICHAEL

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

41

WESTERN WHEELERS

TAM, GRANGER

5

    Y         Y     Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

TAYLOR, CURTIS

4

    Y         Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

34

CYCLEFOLSOM

TAYLOR, TIFFINI

4

              Y           Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

 

TERWILLIGER, VIVIAN

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

F

48

 

THOMAS, PHIL

3

    Y               Y           Y

 

Y

M

32

 

TILY, THOMAS

3

    Y         Y     Y            

4

Y

M

CYCLISTAS CAPISTRANO

TITTLE, TOM

5

  Y           Y         Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

 

TREJO, ALEJANDRO (ALEX)

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

BRUTOS TRANQUILLOS

TRUONG, TOM

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

TSANG, STANLEY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

45

PENINSULA

TUNUCCI, VERONICA

6

            Y         Y Y Y   Y Y

1

Y

F

44

 

TWITCHELL, JACK

3

      Y             Y           Y

2

Y

M

45

 

UGLIETTA, DAN

3

Y       Y           Y            

 

Y

M

 

VANDRICK, TANYA

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

2

Y

F

39

ERMAS

VARE, ANDREW

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

42

MARIN

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

VARE, MICHAEL

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

VONBURG, PHILIP

3

              Y           Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

MARIN

WARD, ROBERT

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y   Y Y         Y  

 

Y

M

53

LAW

WILLIAMS, RON

3

    Y       Y   Y                

 

Y

M

51

VELO SPORT

WILSON, MARK

3

      Y     Y       Y            

 

Y

M

 

WONG, DAVID

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

 

WONG, GREGORY

3

                      Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

WONG, HARVEY

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

M

34

FREMONT

WOOD, ZAK

3

  Y       Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

 

WYSIADECKA, AGATA

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

Y

F

35

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY

4

    Y Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

FOSCYL

YEE, JAMES

3

      Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

56

SACRAMENTO

YOUNG, MICHAEL

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

ZANKOWSKY, FREDERICK M

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

TEAM IN TRAINING

ZEBEDEE, ALLAN

4

Y   Y   Y         Y              

 

Y

M

37

 

ZELHOF, ANDREW

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

Total Riders: 216

815

35

25

122

51

17

23

21

138

13

73

72

27

51

68

37

20

22

45

216

M: 166
F: 46
Unk: 4

45.8

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 15