2004 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2004 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2004. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders
NAME #
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12

15

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

3

 

M

ADO GANG

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09

15

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

 

M

DAVIS

EVANS, DAVID

13

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y

1

 

M

67

ADO GANG

PARKES, THOMAS

13

Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y

3

 

M

61

ADO GANG

WATTERS, VERNON

12

  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y  

1

 

M

59

MARIN

BOWLING, BRIAN

10

Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y    

3

 

M

SANTIAGO

CLEMES, DAVE

10

Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y

2

 

M

53

QUACK

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10

10

  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y

4

 

M

59

ADO GANG

GRIFFICE, CHARLES

10

Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

55

ADO GANG

HOGE, JERRY

10

      Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

M

STOCKTON

KONG, ALBERT

10

          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

46

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D

10

Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

53

ADO GANG

POLLOCK, GRAHAM

10

Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y  

1

 

M

37

DAVIS

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)

10

Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y  

3

 

M

71

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL

10

Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y Y

1

 

M

45

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

WILSON, CRAIG

10

  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y

 

M

52

TEAM 4F

DEHANKE, MARK

9

  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y     Y  

1

 

M

56

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FAULKNER, BILL

9

  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     Y   Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH

9

  Y     Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y    

1

 

M

52

DAVIS

HOUCK, TIMOTHY

9

Y Y     Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y

2

 

M

55

QUACK

KOPIT, PAUL

9

Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

LA GRANGE

LANDAUER, JEFF

9

Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y     Y

5

 

M

37

 

WILSON, ERIC

9

Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y       Y Y

 

M

52

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE

8

Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y      

Y

M

48

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOWLING, DEBORAH

8

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y   Y Y  

7

 

F

40

PLANET ULTRA

BRAMWELL, CHUCK

8

Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y   Y   Y

1

 

M

53

SANTIAGO

DEGER, MARK

8

            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

HADDAKIN, CHRISTOPHER

8

Y Y Y         Y Y Y       Y Y

2

Y

M

38

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS

8

Y   Y       Y Y Y Y Y     Y  

 

M

47

SAN VICENTE

JONES, GREG

8

Y Y Y   Y         Y     Y Y Y

 

M

43

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MIRICH, DAVID

8

Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

49

 

MULLINS, BRUCE

8

  Y Y     Y     Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARISH, MARK

8

  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y      

 

M

42

OCW

PATTERSON, DOUG

8

Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y Y  

3

 

M

44

SANTIAGO

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL)

8

Y Y Y         Y   Y Y   Y Y  

1

 

M

58

LAW

BOTT, LINDA

7

  Y Y Y   Y     Y Y     Y    

1

 

F

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DERMER, SHARON

7

  Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y   Y

 

F

54

 

FANTE, THOMAS

7

  Y Y Y     Y     Y     Y Y  

 

M

53

 

HEAD, MICHAEL

7

    Y     Y Y     Y Y Y Y    

Y

M

34

 

HESSE, MARK

7

  Y   Y   Y         Y Y Y   Y

1

Y

M

MARIN

HONDA, NICOLE

7

Y Y     Y       Y     Y Y Y  

 

F

38

 

JONES, DAVID

7

Y Y   Y Y       Y Y       Y  

1

 

M

58

SAN FERNANDO

MELCZER, ANDREW

7

    Y       Y Y Y Y       Y Y

 

M

42

OCW

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16

7

Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y    

2

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

ROBERTSON, CRAIG

7

  Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y        

1

 

M

47

SANTA ROSA

SMITH, SEAN

7

Y Y Y Y Y               Y Y  

1

 

M

25

GRIZZLY PEAK

WATSON, JAMES

7

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y     Y Y  

1

 

M

54

CHANNEL ISLANDS

AXTELL, JOHN

6

  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y      

1

 

M

44

RENO

BAHLO, TOM

6

    Y     Y Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BECK, ANNY

6

  Y Y Y   Y     Y     Y      

2

 

F

41

 

BIDDICK, MARGIE

6

  Y   Y   Y         Y Y Y    

 

F

46

 

BINGO, DORIS

6

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y   Y      

 

F

41

OCW

BRUNK, JACK

6

  Y             Y Y Y     Y Y

 

M

 

BUNTROCK, ROBERT

6

      Y Y Y Y         Y   Y  

 

 

M

40

 

CALDWELL, WAYNE

6

Y Y Y         Y Y Y          

 

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

CHESTER, MICHAEL

6

Y     Y   Y   Y       Y   Y  

 

M

 

CORDERO, RAUL

6

  Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y          

 

M

35

 

CURREN, MIKE

6

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y Y  

2

 

M

58

SAN LUIS OBISPO

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW

6

  Y Y       Y   Y         Y Y

2

Y

M

63

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HILL, DALE

6

Y Y Y         Y Y Y          

1

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN

6

Y Y   Y       Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

JONES, TIM

6

  Y     Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

MONTICELLO

KASHIMA, MICHELLE

6

  Y   Y   Y   Y   Y   Y      

 

F

45

OCW

KATANO, LYNN

6

Y Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

7

 

F

46

ADO GANG

KAUFMAN, MARK

6

  Y Y     Y     Y Y         Y

 

M

56

OCW

KIBBLE, GREG

6

  Y Y           Y Y       Y Y

 

M

61

OCW

OLSON, GREG

6

          Y Y       Y Y Y Y  

 

M

57

SAN FRAN RANDO

RAPP, BRIAN

6

    Y       Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

49

OCW

ROBBINS, JOHN

6

  Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y    

 

M

64

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SIMON, CURT

6

Y Y     Y Y Y       Y        

1

 

M

56

MARIN

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)

6

  Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y    

1

 

M

51

CROWN CITY

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10

6

Y Y Y             Y     Y Y  

 

M

COVINA

VLASVELD, PAUL

6

  Y       Y Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

45

ALMADEN

WEBER, BENNIE

6

            Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y

 

 

M

57

STOCKTON

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WESLEY, EDWARD

6

  Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y    

2

 

M

59

GRIZZLY PEAK

WILDIN, ROWENA

6

  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y          

1

 

F

48

ADO GANG

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN

5

Y Y         Y   Y       Y    

 

F

58

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BAKER, FOREST

5

        Y   Y       Y Y     Y

 

Y

N

 

BAKER, WADE

5

          Y Y Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

BARBER, JUSTIN

5

        Y   Y   Y Y       Y  

1

Y

M

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)

5

  Y Y             Y       Y Y

 

M

47

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOLAI, CLEM

5

  Y             Y Y     Y   Y

3

 

M

68

ADO GANG

BATTELLI, FRANCK

5

  Y     Y           Y Y Y    

1

 

M

MARIN

BERTRAND, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

BIRNBAUM, MARK

5

      Y Y Y Y         Y      

 

M

51

MARIN

BOETTNER, RICHARD

5

        Y Y Y         Y Y    

 

M

DAVIS

BOTT, LARRY

5

  Y Y     Y     Y       Y    

 

M

54

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOYLE, CRAIG

5

      Y   Y     Y   Y Y      

 

M

42

ALTO VELO

BROWN, CONNIE

5

Y Y             Y       Y   Y

1

Y

F

43

VALLEY

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)

5

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

1

 

M

54

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER

5

        Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

 

M

42

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURTON, RALPH

5

  Y Y       Y   Y Y          

1

 

M

OCW

CAMMELL, LINDA

5

  Y Y           Y Y       Y  

 

F

57

REDLANDS

CAMMELL, RUSSELL

5

  Y Y           Y Y       Y  

 

M

58

XEDAPVIET

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD

5

          Y Y   Y     Y Y    

 

M

49

DIABLO

CHANG, WAYNE

5

Y Y           Y Y Y          

Y

M

32

BCI

CHERRY, LORI

5

          Y       Y   Y Y Y  

 

F

46

FRESNO

CONTE, MARY

5

    Y       Y     Y     Y   Y

1

 

F

48

 

COOK, KEITH

5

  Y         Y     Y   Y Y    

1

 

M

48

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CORNELL, JIM

5

  Y   Y       Y           Y Y

Y

M

48

 

DEWEY, JEFF

5

              Y Y Y     Y Y  

1

 

M

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DUREN, PAUL

5

            Y       Y Y Y   Y

Y

M

45

ALMADEN

ELLIS, BILL

5

      Y   Y Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

46

SANTA ROSA

FAULKNER, KATE (KATHRYN)

5

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y    

1

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FISHER, BOBBI

5

  Y Y             Y     Y   Y

2

 

F

56

LAW

FOSTER, LYDIA

5

  Y     Y Y Y           Y    

1

 

F

ADO GANG

HALL, CATHERINE

5

    Y             Y Y   Y   Y

1

Y

F

DAVIS

HANSON, RON

5

  Y Y           Y Y     Y    

 

M

63

ADO GANG

HARRISON, RICHARD

5

    Y         Y Y Y         Y

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

HIEBERT, GREG

5

Y Y   Y         Y   Y        

 

Y

M

44

 

HIGHSMITH, DWAYNE

5

  Y     Y           Y Y Y    

Y

M

45

 

HOFF, RICHARD

5

  Y Y       Y     Y       Y  

 

M

51

FRESNO

HOLMBERG, CHARLES

5

            Y Y Y Y     Y    

 

M

FRESNO

HOPKINS, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

2

Y

M

53

NORTH COUNTY

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON

5

Y     Y       Y   Y       Y  

 

M

37

ADOBO VELO

JACOBSON, RICK

5

  Y   Y       Y     Y     Y  

2

Y

M

46

PLANET ULTRA

JOELSON, ELLIOT

5

      Y       Y Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

ENCINO

JONES, LISA

5

  Y Y             Y     Y   Y

Y

F

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

KEVEN, BOB

5

  Y         Y     Y     Y   Y

 

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KEVEN, SHERRI

5

  Y         Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KINGSFORD, ADAM

5

Y Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

M

32

 

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN

5

Y     Y   Y           Y   Y  

 

F

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15

5

  Y   Y         Y Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

LAUSMANN, STEVE

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

 

M

SACRAMENTO

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LAWRENCE, THOMAS

5

        Y Y Y         Y   Y  

 

M

 

LESTER, GREGORY

5

  Y     Y   Y       Y Y      

 

M

SANTA ROSA

LITTLEFIELD, MARK

5

  Y       Y         Y Y   Y  

 

M

52

 

LOCKER, SHAUN

5

      Y Y Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

LOFTIN, LANCE

5

Y Y           Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

BCI

LUNSTRUM, TIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

MARTINEZ, MARK

5

    Y       Y   Y Y       Y  

 

M

APACHE TOWING

MCKAUGHAN, FRIEDA

5

  Y Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MURATA, GARY

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

48

 

NAGAOKA, FOSTER

5

  Y Y         Y Y       Y    

Y

M

46

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NICHOLS, CURT

5

Y Y     Y       Y           Y

 

M

48

 

OKANO, ROBERT

5

        Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

39

 

PHILLIPS, CHUCK

5

Y   Y Y           Y     Y    

1

 

M

42

SANTIAGO

PORRAS, RALPH

5

  Y       Y Y         Y Y    

5

Y

M

37

MONTEREY

RILEY, WAYNE

5

        Y Y Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

44

 

ROBINSON, STAN

5

  Y   Y Y Y     Y            

1

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROSENBERG, JOEL

5

  Y   Y         Y         Y Y

Y

M

 

ROTH, DAVID

5

Y Y       Y   Y Y            

2

 

M

41

SD CYCLOVETS

SCHMIDT, ROB

5

        Y Y Y       Y Y      

1

 

M

45

WESTERN WHEELERS

SEVALY, JIM

5

Y   Y           Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN

5

  Y         Y   Y   Y     Y  

 

M

46

WESTERN WHEELERS

SPECKERT, JACQUELINE

5

Y Y         Y   Y           Y

Y

F

ALTA ALPINA

SPECKERT, LES

5

Y Y         Y   Y           Y

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

SPRINGER, DOUG

5

Y Y         Y     Y   Y      

Y

M

 

STEWART, ANNA

5

Y           Y   Y Y         Y

 

F

43

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STEWART, RICK

5

Y           Y   Y Y         Y

 

M

46

 

SUTTER, JOHN

5

    Y   Y   Y       Y Y      

Y

M

44

 

SWEIGERT, JIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

TRASON, ANN

5

            Y   Y Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

44

 

TRONE, MICHAEL

5

  Y   Y       Y Y Y          

 

M

45

 

VARGAS, GEORGE

5

Y   Y             Y       Y Y

 

M

39

REV ENDURANCE

WALTMIRE, WICK

5

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

2

 

M

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11

5

Y Y               Y     Y   Y

 

M

ADO GANG

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

WINTER, ROLAND

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

 

YOUNG, HAROLD MAX

5

Y Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

ANDERSEN, CARL

4

            Y     Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

ARMSTRONG, GLENN

4

  Y         Y     Y         Y

Y

M

 

ASOMBRADO, DORIS (DOE)

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

39

 

BAKER, TAMARA

4

  Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

 

F

ALTO VELO

BATES, BUD (MAREL)

4

    Y       Y   Y Y          

 

M

61

SAN FERNANDO

BEEDE, BOB

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BEJACH, MIKE

4

  Y Y       Y           Y    

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BERG, BRUCE

4

  Y     Y           Y Y      

2

 

M

58

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERNARDI, TAO

4

        Y Y     Y     Y      

 

M

 

BICKETT, ADAM

4

            Y     Y     Y Y  

Y

M

21

 

BJERGA, LASSE

4

  Y   Y   Y           Y      

 

M

 

BOLANDER, LARRY

4

Y         Y Y         Y      

 

M

60

DAVIS

BORGONIA, JOE

4

            Y     Y Y   Y    

Y

M

 

BRAGG, LAWRENCE

4

  Y         Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

44

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAJKOVICH, JOSEPH

4

Y Y           Y Y            

Y

M

 

BROWN, JOE

4

  Y Y           Y Y          

 

M

 

BUCHWITZ, EVELYN

4

      Y   Y Y         Y      

 

F

41

SANTA ROSA

CHOI, ROBERT

4

      Y   Y           Y Y    

 

M

43

SANTA ROSA

CHRISTIANSEN, JANET

4

      Y   Y   Y       Y      

1

Y

F

43

 

CLARKE, RICHARD

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

CONEJO VALLEY

CONNOLLY, MICHAEL (MIKE)

4

Y Y     Y       Y            

2

 

M

DAVIS

COOPER, DALE

4

  Y Y         Y   Y          

Y

M

45

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

 

M

55

ALMADEN

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)

4

      Y   Y Y         Y      

 

M

44

SHASTA

DUVET, SYLVIE

4

  Y         Y     Y     Y    

1

 

F

FRESNO

FLAHERTY, SEAN

4

          Y         Y Y Y    

Y

M

47

STOCKTON

GAINES, JACK

4

            Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

M

DAVIS

GALBIATI, LOU

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

 

GARZA, JOE

4

              Y Y         Y Y

1

Y

M

 

GRIER, MIKE

4

Y Y           Y Y            

 

M

 

GROSS, JOE

4

            Y   Y       Y Y  

2

 

M

32

 

GUTTENBERG, PAUL

4

        Y Y Y         Y      

1

 

M

DAVIS

HALVERSEN, SCOTT

4

            Y     Y Y   Y    

2

 

M

42

QUACK

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)

4

                  Y Y     Y Y

Y

M

49

LAW

HARTNETT, TOM

4

  Y   Y       Y Y            

 

M

51

KERN

HERTLEIN, DAN

4

  Y         Y       Y   Y    

 

M

51

DIABLO

HILLEGEIST, DAVID

4

        Y   Y     Y Y        

 

 

M

TEAM 4F

HOFFMAN, ROLAND

4

              Y   Y     Y Y  

 

M

42

ADO GANG

HOLDEMAN, DAVE

4

  Y               Y Y     Y  

 

M

44

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLMGREN, JACK (JOHN)

4

        Y           Y Y Y    

1

 

M

51

SAN FRAN RANDO

HUBER, KERIN

4

  Y   Y       Y Y            

1

 

F

46

 

HUEBERT, LARRY

4

    Y     Y     Y Y          

 

M

46

 

HUESTIS, STEVE

4

Y Y Y       Y                

 

Y

M

 

HUTCHINGS, JAMES

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

INAUEN, MARTIN

4

      Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

KANE, LEE

4

Y Y                 Y Y      

 

M

33

 

KAPLAN, ZACH

4

        Y   Y       Y Y      

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

KEHR, JIM

4

    Y       Y     Y         Y

Y

M

61

OCW

KELLNER, PETER

4

  Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

M

ALTO VELO

KINSELLA, MICHAEL

4

  Y                 Y Y   Y  

 

M

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK

4

          Y Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

 

KOIVISTO, GARY

4

      Y   Y     Y     Y      

 

M

47

CUTTERS

KOSTMAN, CHRIS

4

  Y       Y       Y     Y    

7

Y

M

37

ADVENTURECORPS

LAGER, DARREL

4

            Y       Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

LNLL

LAM, HENRY

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

50

VALLEY

LAUER, JOHN

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA

4

  Y             Y Y     Y    

Y

F

39

QUACK

LICHTENSTERN, FRED

4

Y Y           Y Y            

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LONG, JOHN

4

Y Y         Y           Y    

4

 

M

61

QUACK

LOY, RICHARD

4

    Y           Y Y         Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

LYNCH, THERESA

4

            Y   Y   Y Y      

 

F

 

MARSH, KEN

4

        Y           Y Y   Y  

 

M

 

MAURICE, JOHN HENRY

4

Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

M

49

 

MAZZEO, TONY

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

35

NORTH COUNTY

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAZZOLA, JOHN

4

Y             Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS

4

Y   Y             Y     Y    

1

 

M

56

 

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA

4

  Y     Y Y         Y        

1

 

F

46

MARIN

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)

4

Y               Y Y       Y  

 

M

52

OCW

NEINER, STEVEN

4

            Y       Y   Y   Y

Y

M

41

STOCKTON

NORRIS, ERIC

4

        Y   Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

45

SAN FRAN RANDO

PALMER, BILL

4

Y Y   Y           Y          

 

M

47

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PATTON, MARC

4

  Y             Y Y         Y

 

M

47

 

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT)

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

POPPY, JIM

4

            Y       Y     Y Y

 

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

REID, TONY

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

RESEIGH, LARRY (CLIFFORD)

4

  Y Y           Y         Y  

Y

M

 

SANDOVAL, DUSTIN (DUSTY)

4

  Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS

4

  Y       Y Y           Y    

1

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SCOVEL, TIM

4

    Y Y         Y Y          

Y

M

SANTIAGO

SHEERAN, MARTY

4

  Y   Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

 

SHEFFLER, WILLIAM

4

  Y         Y     Y       Y  

Y

M

57

SD RANDO

SMITH, STEPHEN

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

SPENCE, JEANINE

4

          Y       Y Y Y      

Y

F

40

FRESNO

SUMMERS, SANDRA

4

Y Y Y             Y          

 

F

 

THAKAR, TERTIUS

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

43

 

THOMAS, ROBERT B

4

      Y   Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

THOMPSON, STEWART

4

  Y         Y       Y Y      

Y

M

51

 

TOMITA, ROSS

4

        Y           Y Y Y    

 

M

38

 

TRAN, LAN

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

TEAM IN TRAINING

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TROWBRIDGE, TODD

4

  Y         Y         Y     Y

 

M

 

TURNER, ROBERT R

4

  Y       Y     Y           Y

Y

M

 

UYENO, DENNIS

4

          Y Y       Y Y      

Y

M

58

ALMADEN

WAGNER, CATHY

4

  Y               Y     Y   Y

1

 

F

47

 

WALDEN, REID

4

  Y     Y           Y   Y    

1

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN

4

Y     Y   Y               Y  

 

M

47

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)

4

  Y Y       Y     Y          

3

 

F

OCRR

WONG, FELIX

4

    Y Y             Y     Y  

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

YULE, BO

4

        Y   Y         Y Y    

 

Y

N

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

ALEXANDER, DARRELL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

M

52

FRESNO

AMER, KAMAL

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

ATWOOD, MARVIN

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

53

 

BALLARD, ROBERT

3

                  Y Y   Y    

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BANKS, MATT

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

 

BATT, DAVID

3

  Y     Y             Y      

 

M

SANTA ROSA

BAUER, PEG

3

  Y Y             Y          

2

Y

F

OCW

BAYER, MICHAEL

3

        Y       Y     Y      

 

M

37

ALTA ALPINA

BEADLE, BILL

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

M

 

BECKETT, GERALD

3

            Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BERRY, MICHAEL

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

47

SD RANDO

BERTHOLF, ROBERT

3

            Y   Y   Y        

 

 

M

51

TEAM 4F

BOETHLING, FRED

3

    Y       Y               Y

 

 

M

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

BOETHLING, RICK

3

    Y       Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

BONNETT, KAREN

3

                    Y Y Y    

 

F

DAVIS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BORRADORI, DANTE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

53

KERN

BOTTLES, SCOTT

3

  Y               Y       Y  

Y

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYER, ROB

3

            Y Y         Y    

Y

M

48

 

BRINCKERHOFF, DIRCK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

1

Y

M

MARIN

BROWDER, CHRIS

3

            Y   Y     Y      

 

 

M

 

BUNAS, CRAIG

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

SHASTA

BURR, BARRY

3

  Y         Y             Y  

1

Y

M

ALMADEN

BURTON, JUDY

3

  Y Y       Y                

Y

F

OCW

CAHILL, JERRY (GERALD)

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

60

MARIN

CALLAHAM, WILLIAM

3

            Y   Y   Y        

 

M

56

 

CARROLL, BILL

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CARROLL, JAY

3

                Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CASTLE, SCOT

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CEARLOCK, JODY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CHANOFF, MATT

3

  Y               Y     Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

CHAVEZ, PHIL

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

47

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

CLARE, SANDYE

3

  Y Y             Y          

4

Y

F

61

ADO GANG

CLARK, AMY

3

          Y Y           Y    

Y

F

VELO GIRLS

CLARK, MARK

3

  Y         Y         Y      

1

Y

M

45

DAVIS

COE, JOHN

3

            Y   Y     Y      

 

Y

M

49

 

COLE, DEBI

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

F

 

CONJUSTEAU, ANDRE

3

Y                       Y Y  

Y

M

 

COOK, ANN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

COOK, JIM (JAMES)

3

                  Y     Y Y  

Y

M

NDZONE

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COOMBES, ROGER

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

66

SAN JOSE

CORTEZ, LAURA

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

F

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

43

DAVIS

COSTIN, ROBERT

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

49

TEAM PROCYCLERY

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

 

CRAM, MED

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

42

 

CULBERTSON, THOMAS

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CURTIS, JOHN

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

50

 

DEAL, JAMES

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

OCRR

DEAN, JAMES

3

Y           Y     Y          

 

Y

M

 

DEBARDELEBEN, DENNIS

3

          Y       Y       Y  

Y

M

FRESNO

DELRIO, JAMES

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

DESELLE, ROBERT

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

DESENBERG, JOHN

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

 

DETERING, PAUL

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

M

48

WESTERN WHEELERS

DIAL, DEREK

3

Y                   Y   Y    

 

M

 

DIONNE, DANIEL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

DOWHAN, PETE

3

  Y Y                     Y  

 

M

SANTA CLARITA

DUBOIS, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

M

48

SACRAMENTO

EAGER, STEVEN

3

            Y       Y     Y  

Y

M

 

EAST, EVERETT

3

Y           Y     Y          

 

M

51

 

ERICKSON, ROGER

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

ALMADEN

ESTRADA, ALFONSO

3

  Y               Y   Y      

1

 

M

35

QUACK

EVANS, PAUL

3

      Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

52

 

FARRELL, PETER

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

M

37

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FARRIS, RON

3

Y           Y   Y            

 

M

HIGH SIERRA

FERNANDEZ, JILL

3

Y             Y             Y

1

Y

F

37

 

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

45

 

FINIGAN, BRIAN

3

Y           Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

FORD, STEVE

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

1

 

M

33

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE

3

          Y         Y   Y    

Y

M

 

FRINK, JIM

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

 

M

41

DAVIS

GALLAGHER, TIM

3

Y           Y               Y

 

 

M

 

GAMPER, JOHN

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

Y

M

52

DAVIS

GARCIA, ILEANA

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

F

43

ALTO VELO

GEISEL, PAM

3

          Y       Y Y        

Y

F

FRESNO

GIANNINI, PETER

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

57

ARCTIC

GIBSON, WILLIAM

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

58

 

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE

3

          Y     Y     Y      

1

 

M

39

 

GOODWIN, DOUG

3

  Y Y                   Y    

2

 

M

61

QUACK

GRATTAN, DOUG

3

Y           Y   Y            

 

 

M

 

GRAVLIN, DAVID

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

GREENLEE, KEVIN

3

  Y   Y         Y            

Y

M

 

HABLITZEL, JULIE

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

F

45

DAVIS

HADA, STERLING

3

            Y           Y Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

HALL, DANIEL

3

Y               Y   Y        

Y

M

52

 

HALVERSEN, CHRISTIAN (CHRIS)

3

            Y     Y     Y    

 

Y

M

14

QUACK

HASENICK, BOB

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

SANTA ROSA

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HASTINGS, GEOFFREY

3

      Y   Y           Y      

 

M

 

HAWKS, ROB

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

48

SAN FRAN RANDO

HEESCHEN, SCOTT

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

 

HEFT, ALAN

3

        Y   Y       Y        

Y

M

38

PHOENIX METRO

HELD, LOUIS

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

42

 

HIBBITTS, FRANK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

HLEBO, JERRY

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

M

MONTEREY

HOAG, DAVID

3

Y           Y         Y      

 

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH

3

Y           Y         Y      

Y

F

50

ALMADEN

HORSLEY, PAUL

3

        Y           Y Y      

 

M

48

PROCRASTINATING

IMACSENG, MAC

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

ITO, DARRYL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

LIGHTNING

JACOBY, ROB

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

JENNINGS, GLENN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR)

3

  Y   Y     Y                

 

M

64

COLOR COUNTRY

JONAS, CHARLES

3

        Y             Y Y    

 

M

 

JONES, SHERRI

3

  Y         Y               Y

 

Y

F

 

JONES, STEPHEN

3

                Y Y       Y  

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

JOYCE, MIKE

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

48

SANTIAGO

KERN, JAMES

3

        Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

 

KIDO, RAYMOND

3

  Y   Y   Y                  

 

M

KERN

KINDELT, ANTHONY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

26

 

KITTO, PATRICK

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

M

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE

3

                    Y Y Y    

 

M

 

KNOELLER, MARK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KOACH, KEN

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

M

62

ALMADEN

KOBLISKA, ROBERT

3

  Y                     Y   Y

 

M

57

DAVIS

KUDA, DEREK

3

        Y   Y     Y          

 

 

M

 

LAINE, ALEX

3

                Y Y Y        

Y

N

 

LANGEVELD, MAX

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LANUM, JIM

3

  Y               Y Y        

1

 

M

53

LAW

LARSON, BEN

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

LARSON, KRIS

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

M

50

ICCC

LAYN, FRED

3

        Y   Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

LEE, STEVEN

3

Y                 Y         Y

Y

M

29

 

LEE, TONY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

45

SANTA ROSA

LEWIS, SCOTT

3

                Y   Y Y      

 

M

BONNEVILLE

LUDWIG, DAVID

3

          Y Y   Y            

Y

M

 

LYNCH, COLIN

3

Y Y                 Y        

1

 

M

MARIN

LYONS, JIM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

ALMADEN

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)

3

        Y   Y       Y        

2

 

M

46

DAVIS

MARICH, DEREK

3

                  Y       Y Y

 

M

34

 

MARINO, DAVID

3

    Y     Y     Y            

Y

M

55

BCI

MAXEY, MICHAEL

3

Y Y       Y                  

 

MARIN

MAZZONI, DARLA

3

Y Y         Y                

 

F

43

ALTA ALPINA

MCCAULEY, STEVEN

3

        Y   Y     Y          

 

 

M

49

FREMONT

MCDANIEL, ROBERT

3

        Y Y           Y      

 

M

 

MCGRATH, CAROLLE

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

F

47

ERMAS

MCGRATH, STEVE

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

M

46

ERMAS

MCINTYRE, BOB

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

M

52

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCKAUGHAN, DON

3

            Y   Y Y          

 

Y

M

55

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENNA, KEN

3

            Y       Y   Y    

1

Y

M

47

MARIN

MEICHTRY, STEVE

3

  Y               Y     Y    

 

M

52

BADWATER

MENDEZ, JOSE

3

        Y Y           Y      

 

M

 

MEYER, PETER

3

          Y Y   Y            

 

 

M

CAL GIANT

MILLER, RANDY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

51

 

MOLER, CARL

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

55

CANYON VELO

MOORE, ROBERT (BOB)

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

Y

M

 

MUSSER, JEFF

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

MARIN

NAGAOKA, JANEENE

3

  Y Y           Y            

Y

F

41

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEFF, DAVID

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

M

56

DAVIS

OKANE, TOM

3

  Y Y             Y          

 

 

M

55

SANTA CLARITA

ONSUM, LOIS

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

 

F

KERN

OSTENDORFF, ERIC

3

                  Y   Y   Y  

 

M

 

OVERSTREET, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

OZORIO, PETER

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

 

PAOLINELLI, GISELA

3

    Y                   Y Y  

Y

F

48

 

PARKER, BOB

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

M

49

ALTO VELO

PARKER, LARRY

3

  Y       Y   Y              

 

M

53

ADO GANG

PERONE, MIKE

3

  Y Y           Y            

 

M

63

ADO GANG

PHILBRICK, KENNETH

3

        Y   Y           Y    

 

M

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE

3

          Y Y       Y        

 

 

F

43

C4 RACING

POLLETT, STEVE

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

50

 

POMPEANI, ROBERT

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

 

M

ALTO VELO

PORI, EUGENE

3

Y           Y           Y    

Y

M

65

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PROWELL, IAN

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

28

MARIN

RAFFELSON, TROY - Deceased 5/10

3

Y Y Y                        

Y

M

43

UC CYCLERY / JW FLOORS

REYNOLDS, THOMAS

3

    Y             Y       Y  

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RICHARDSON, CINDY

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

F

46

SHASTA

RIDENS, RAYMOND

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

38

 

RIES, PAUL

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROBERT, CHRISTINE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

ROCHNIK, NIKOLAI

3

  Y         Y           Y    

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROTEN, RANDY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

52

DAVIS

RUDNICK, KARL

3

  Y           Y           Y  

Y

M

55

NORTH COUNTY

RUSSELL, JOHN

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

58

SANTA ROSA

SAYLOR, FRANKLIN

3

    Y       Y   Y            

Y

M

 

SCHALLER, MICHAEL

3

          Y         Y   Y    

 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHIFF, MICHAEL

3

  Y                 Y Y      

 

M

 

SCHMUNK, JUSTIN

3

Y Y             Y            

1

 

M

 

SCHMUNK, STEVE

3

Y Y             Y            

1

Y

M

EASTSIDE VELO

SCHNEIDER, ANNE - Deceased 7/10

3

          Y Y       Y        

 

 

F

DAVIS

SHEFTMAN, IRA

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

44

 

SHUPE, JAMES

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

MENDOCINO COAST

SILVA, SERGIO

3

  Y                     Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

 

SKIPPER, TIM

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

47

 

SLATON, DAVID

3

            Y     Y         Y

Y

M

57

OCRR

SMITH, CHAD

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

SMITH, RON

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

LAW

SMITH, ULMONT

3

            Y     Y         Y

 

M

47

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SOCHA, STEVE

3

            Y     Y         Y

 

M

51

PARKERS

SOLARI, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

EAGLE

SOY, JR, JOSEPH

3

            Y     Y Y        

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SPANN, TIM

3

Y   Y       Y                

1

Y

M

DAVIS

SPANO, DAN

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

STARR, PETER

3

  Y           Y   Y          

Y

M

 

STEPHENS, JEFFREY

3

            Y   Y       Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

STEPHENS, JUNE

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

F

DIABLO

STORER, IAN

3

  Y   Y   Y                  

 

M

39

 

STRUVE, PATTY JO

3

                Y   Y       Y

Y

F

 

SWENSON, JENNIFER

3

            Y       Y     Y  

 

F

VALLEY

TALLIAN, JAMES

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

 

M

 

TAMMINGA, JEFF

3

  Y             Y Y          

2

Y

M

 

TAYLOR, LYNN

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

THOMAS, ROBERT P

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

 

THOMERE, JEROME

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

41

DIFFERENT SPOKES

THOMPSON, DAVID

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

THOMSON, JAMES

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

M

48

 

TIGGES, MICHAEL

3

          Y         Y Y      

1

Y

M

DAVIS

TOLLEY, JIM

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

 

TRAGER, LARRY

3

            Y   Y Y          

 

 

M

 

TURNER, DAVID

3

    Y           Y Y          

 

M

44

FRESNO

TUTTLE, IAN

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

 

URNES, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

ALMADEN

VANBLARICOM, TIM

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

38

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VANDAELEN, TON

3

      Y       Y             Y

Y

M

 

VARESIO, KELLY

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

VARESIO, PAUL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

WALLACE, STUART

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

Y

M

 

WANG, GARY

3

                    Y Y Y    

Y

M

 

WEAVER, JOHN

3

            Y   Y Y          

Y

M

HIGH SIERRA

WEISE, DAVID

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

WENNERSTROM, DIANA

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

F

36

NORTH COUNTY

WETTSTEIN, JOHN

3

Y Y         Y                

Y

M

 

WINFREY, JIM

3

  Y         Y     Y          

1

 

M

44

KERN

WOODS, NATALIE

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

F

 

WOODS, TODD

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY

3

        Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

WRIGHT, COLIN

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

YATES, FRANK

3

Y   Y       Y                

 

M

SACRAMENTO

YATES, ROBERT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

52

SACRAMENTO

YATES, SCOTT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

SACRAMENTO

ZBASNIK, JON

3

  Y         Y               Y

Y

M

VALLEY

ZIEGLER, PAUL

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

58

BCI

ZIESES, GARY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

54

MARIN

Total Riders 494

2115

106

234

128

76

73

105

282

67

169

203

151

140

182

109

90

181

235

M: 417
F: 70
Unk: 7
47.8

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 63