2012 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2012 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2012. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  23  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 91  M  53 

DAVIS

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  22  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   104  M  61 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   92  M  55 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HANSON, RON 3  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         96  M  71 

ADO GANG

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         84  M  59 

CROWN CITY

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 6  18    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         151  M  63 

ADOBO VELO

HOFF, RICHARD 6  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           114  M  59 

 

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 6  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 108  M  60 

BADWATER

VLASVELD, PAUL 6  18  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         80  M  53 

ALMADEN

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 10  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             137  M  55 

SANTA ROSA

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 11  16        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  M  69 

SAN FERNANDO

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 11  16        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M  65 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG 11  16  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             114  M  52 

SANTIAGO

CARAGAO, ROEHL 14  15  Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         63  M  49 

FRESNO

EVANS, DAVID 14  15          Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  M  75 

ADO GANG

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 14  15  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             60  M  50 

ADO GANG

KAPLAN, ZACH 14  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           79  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 14  15  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             100  F  53 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL 14  15              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 20  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   104  M  61 

 

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 20  14          Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  F   

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 22  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     69  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

CHESTER, MICHAEL 22  13          Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  M   

 

CLARE, JOHN T.  Photo 22  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  M   

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 22  13          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  M  67 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 22  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   48  M  50 

QUACK

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 22  13    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 87  M  60 

DAVIS

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 22  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     69  M  63 

QUACK

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 22  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  M  61 

ADO GANG

OKANO, ROBERT 22  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     54  M  47 

 

ROBBINS, JOHN 22  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  72 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ANDERSON, HOWARD 32  12                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  83 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 32  12    Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               57  F  66 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 32  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  M  66 

GRIZZLY PEAK

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 32  12  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     58  M  66 

ADOBO VELO

COOK, KEITH 32  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     50  M  56 

 

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 32  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  M  69 

QUACK

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 32  12  Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  M  57 

FREMONT

PARKES, THOMAS 32  12    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  M  69 

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC 32  12  Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               62  M  55 

 

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 32  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       79  M  45 

DAVIS

RAPP, BRIAN 32  12            Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  57 

OCW

WARREN, MIKE 32  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   104  M  66 

GOLETA

WILSON, CRAIG 32  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  M  60 

TEAM 4F

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 45  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  M  76 

ADO GANG

BECK, ANNY  Bio 45  11  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           63  F  49 

 

BOTT, LINDA 45  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         83  F  55 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 45  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         44  M  51 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 45  11  Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       54  M  49 

EQUIPE CLARE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FRINK, JIM 45  11        Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             47  M   

DAVIS

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 45  11  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               39  M  66 

REDMOND

HUEBERT, LARRY 45  11  Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 55  M  54 

 

JONES, DAVID 45  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         58  M   

SAN FERNANDO

MARTINEZ, MARK 45  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  M   

APACHE TOWING

NEAL, FRANK  Photo 45  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 45  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  61 

ADO GANG

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 45  11    Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             54  M  71 

FRESNO

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 45  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         84  M  53 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 45  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  M  51 

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD 60  10                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           58  M   

DAVIS

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           68  M  48 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           55  M  62 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  F  54 

FRESNO

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 60  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         58  M  61 

QUACK

DERMER, SHARON 60  10          Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  62 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 60  10              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           64  M  52 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  M  45 

ADOBO VELO

KLEBANOFF, JACK 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         47  M   

 

PALMER, BILL 60  10                Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  55 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

SHOEMAKER, KEN 60  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           59  M  54 

WESTERN WHEELERS

STRAUB, KENNETH 60  10        Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WILSON, ERIC 60  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             57  M  60 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL 74  9    Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         52  M  47 

MONTA VISTA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 74  9  Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  55 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         50  M  43 

HAMMERIN' WHEELS

BORRADORI, DANTE 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  M  61 

KERN

BOYKINS, TERRI 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         59  F  50 

LAW

BURNS, DAVID 74  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     41  M  62 

DAVIS

CONTE, MARY 74  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  56 

 

CORDERO, RAUL 74  9  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           37  M  43 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 74  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  M  64 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 74  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  63 

LAW

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER  Photo 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             84  M  57 

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 74  9                  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

HONDA, NICOLE 74  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           48  F  46 

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE(FLASH )  Photo 74  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  63 

OCW

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             91  M  54 

PLANET ULTRA

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 74  9      Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   53  M  64 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 74  9            Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           33  M   

BONNEVILLE

LONG, JOHN 74  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  M  69 

QUACK

MELCZER, ANDREW 74  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  50 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH 74  9                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             36  M  54 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAKAI, DAVID 74  9              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           59  M  56 

NORTH COUNTY

OLSON, GREG 74  9  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     42  M  65 

SAN FRAN RANDO

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 74  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  M   

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 74  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           47  F  51 

C4 RACING

POPPY, JIM  Photo 74  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  M  57 

SAN FRAN RANDO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROSS, MICHAEL 74  9                    Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT 74  9            Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  64 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 74  9            Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         50  M  55 

 

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 74  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             44  M  65 

OCRR

STARK, BRIAN 74  9    Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   41  M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 74  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM 106  8        Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  M  60 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 106  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  72 

PROCRASTINATING

BAUER, JONI 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  F  59 

STOCKTON

BAYER, MICHAEL 106  8          Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     31  M  45 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN 106  8                    Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

BROWN, JOE 106  8      Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  M   

 

BURNETT, PETER 106  8      Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  M  50 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 106  8    Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   40  M  63 

 

CURREN, MIKE  Photo  Bio 106  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  66 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ERWIN, MIKE 106  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           48  M   

FRESNO

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 106  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  M  43 

QUACK

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 106  8            Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  64 

LAW

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 106  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           55  F  54 

 

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               39  M  57 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 106  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  66 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 106  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

LINER, SARALIE 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               43  F  60 

 

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         27  F  44 

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 106  8              Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 41  M  54 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 106  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           56  M  52 

REDLANDS

MCCAW, RICHARD 106  8      Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  M   

ALMADEN

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               45  M  64 

SANTA CRUZ

MOSELEY, MIKE 106  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  M   

KERN

NEINER, STEVEN 106  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             28  M  49 

STOCKTON

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 106  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               44  M  72 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PINNEY, GEORGE 106  8      Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M   

QUACK

SCHUERMAN, LEO 106  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 106  8                Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

SANTA ROSA

STEEN, DAVID 106  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 106  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  F  51 

 

STEWART, RICK 106  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  M  54 

 

STUART, RICHARD 106  8      Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  M  67 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 106  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     40  F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK 106  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 106  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 106  8            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  F  56 

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 106  8    Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  55 

DAVIS

ARITA, JEFFREY 143  7  Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       27  M  49 

 

AURIEMMA, PHILIP 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               57  M  45 

 

AXTELL, JOHN 143  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         48  M  52 

RENO

BAKER, WADE 143  7  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             44  M  58 

 

BEISNER, DOUG 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 47  M  54 

SACRAMENTO

BONNETT, KAREN 143  7              Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  F   

DAVIS

BRAGG, LAWRENCE 143  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             29  M  52 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 143  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         34  M  57 

DIABLO

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 143  7  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             27  M  51 

DAVIS

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 143  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               52  M  65 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN 143  7                    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 143  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               36  F  59 

 

ELLIS, BILL 143  7          Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M  54 

SANTA ROSA

ESPARZA, ROBERT 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 25  M  54 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FALLORINA, DAN 143  7                      Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FOSS, DAVE 143  7  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             39  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 143  7        Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  61 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)  Photo 143  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  M  50 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED 143  7                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 143  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  F  57 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 143  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 143  7  Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             40  M  48 

 

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               34  M  58 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HORSLEY, PAUL 143  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  56 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH 143  7                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) 143  7  Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         26  M  60 

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES 143  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     28  M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY 143  7  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  M  3 

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK 143  7                Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 143  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  M  54 

DAVIS

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 143  7              Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 143  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  F  47 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 143  7            Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     33  M  61 

SD CYCLOVETS

MCKAUGHAN, DON 143  7  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             30  M  63 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 143  7  Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               43  M  58 

 

MORRIS III, ROBERT 143  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               42  M  60 

QUACK

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 143  7      Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       31  M  56 

 

PARADERO, VINCE 143  7  Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M  55 

 

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 143  7  Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           34  F  46 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RICH, JEFF 143  7            Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  59 

OCW

SCHWARTZ, BARRY 143  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               30  M  58 

ALMADEN

SMITH, SEAN 143  7      Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  M  33 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE 143  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  59 

PARKERS

TRONE, MICHAEL 143  7        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         41  M  53 

 

TSANG, STANLEY 143  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               42  M  52 

PENINSULA

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 143  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  F  51 

 

WALSH, KEVIN 143  7  Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     53  M  55 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 143  7            Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  67 

MARIN

WOODHEAD, JIM 143  7                        Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE 193  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  56 

 

BEAL, SAM 193  6                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BERKA, BECKY 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   44  F  49 

 

BERRY, STEVE 193  6            Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  66 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM 193  6    Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             35  M  29 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE 193  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  65 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 193  6                  Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  49 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BIRNBAUM, MARK 193  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  M  59 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 193  6                        Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 193  6          Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  M  54 

DAVIS

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 193  6      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           30  M   

ADOBO VELO

DICKINSON, RICHARD 193  6                    Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON 193  6        Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   29  M  59 

 

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 193  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 43  M  54 

ALMADEN

ESCH, BOB 193  6  Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 23  M  65 

NO CRYBABIES

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 193  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 193  6  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               23  M  51 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FIELDS, RON 193  6  Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           24  M  68 

NO CRYBABIES

FORSMAN, BARLEY 193  6        Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       33  M  41 

MARIN

GALLEGOS, ED  Photo  Bio 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   25  M  52 

ADOBO VELO

GRAHN, THOMAS 193  6                                Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK 193  6              Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  M  61 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 193  6                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 193  6        Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     31  M  59 

DIABLO

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 193  6                      Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  51 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE 193  6        Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 29  F  58 

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 193  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  72 

COLOR COUNTRY

JEONG, DAVID 193  6  Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 30  M  53 

MARIN

KLINZMANN, FRED 193  6    Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               25  M  57 

LAW

LANDAUER, JEFF 193  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                         41  M  45 

 

LANUM, JIM 193  6                  Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           25  M  61 

LAW

LAUSMANN, STEVE 193  6              Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 193  6            Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  F  54 

MARIN

MILLER, THOMAS 193  6                      Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 193  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 193  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  M  57 

 

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)  Photo 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   27  M  58 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 193  6          Y Y Y Y Y               Y             55  M  60 

OCW

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 193  6    Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               44  M  54 

PLANET ULTRA

NEFF, DAVID 193  6            Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   35  M  64 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY 193  6                            Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN 193  6                        Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 193  6                          Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  54 

 

POP, PETER 193  6                        Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

POWELL, GARTH 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   29  M  50 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, REVE 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 50  M  66 

 

REVRI, ANURANG 193  6              Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  M  49 

BADWATER

RIES, PAUL 193  6    Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           23  M  55 

ALMADEN

RIPKE, BILL 193  6              Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  48 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 193  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 193  6          Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  M  51 

SANTIAGO

SILVEY, CHRIS 193  6                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y           23     

REDLANDS

SMITH, RENEE 193  6      Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  F  50 

LAW

SPENCE, JEANINE 193  6  Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             40  F  48 

FRESNO

STAIGER, CINDI 193  6              Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  60 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 193  6                      Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  55 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 193  6          Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  M   

COVINA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TWITCHELL, JACK 193  6    Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               28  M  52 

 

URNES, JEFFREY 193  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  57 

ALMADEN

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 193  6                                Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 193  6                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  57 

SABA

WINFREY, STEVE 193  6                          Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 193  6                  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WONG, GREGORY 193  6  Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               24  M  54 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WU, DAVID 193  6          Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   26  M  44 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY  Photo 193  6  Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               28  F  49 

FOSCYL

ZAHARIS, TOM 193  6                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  50 

DAVIS

ADAMS, LINDA 260  5      Y Y   Y Y Y                               19  F  54 

OCRR

ANTONINO, LISA 260  5                      Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ASHABRANNER, RICK 260  5                Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  M  43 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 260  5          Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  55 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 260  5                                      Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 260  5                                      Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BECK, TERESA (TIGER)  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y                 Y                     27  F  49 

ADOBO VELO

BEJACH, MIKE 260  5                  Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BENTON, ROY 260  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                   24  M  63 

 

BERRY, DAVID 260  5                    Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 260  5                  Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  M  68 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 260  5          Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  M  50 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 260  5                Y       Y Y Y Y                 28  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, JIM 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     20  M  74 

OCW

BROADHAG, WAYNE 260  5                          Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRODSKY, KEITH 260  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 260  5  Y     Y Y Y Y                                 30  M  68 

ADOBO VELO

BURTON, RALPH 260  5                Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 260  5                          Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  55 

 

CARROLL, JAY 260  5          Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  59 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COHN, MERRICK 260  5    Y Y               Y Y Y                     34  M  43 

ABICI AMGEN

COLEMAN, RANDALL 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     25  M  49 

 

CUSHING, BERNARD  Photo 260  5    Y Y Y   Y Y                                 24  M   

 

DEGER, MARK 260  5          Y Y Y Y Y                             40  M  47 

ALMADEN

DEITCHMAN, JOAN  Photo 260  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                 35  F  32 

 

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     24  M  59 

LAW

DISCHER, DAVID 260  5                                Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

DURBIN, GREG 260  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                   24  M  55 

SANTA ROSA

DUREN, PAUL 260  5          Y Y Y Y Y                             30  M   

ALMADEN

EBERTS, MIKE 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     36  M  57 

LAW

FIELDS, MARVIN 260  5                    Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

FISCHER, DAVID 260  5      Y   Y Y Y Y                               27  M  50 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 260  5        Y Y Y   Y Y                             24  M  55 

STOCKTON

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 260  5            Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  M  47 

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 260  5                            Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  57 

BCI

GRIJALVA, ART  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                   26  M  55 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HARTNETT, TOM 260  5              Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  59 

KERN

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) 260  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                   23  M   

 

HO, BYRON 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     35  M  58 

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 260  5    Y     Y                   Y Y Y             20  M  48 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOPKINS, JOHN 260  5  Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             33  M  61 

NORTH COUNTY

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 260  5                      Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

JOE, MICHAEL 260  5                            Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

JOHNSON, LISA  Photo 260  5    Y Y Y Y   Y                                 24  F  48 

 

KANE, LEE 260  5  Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         22  M  41 

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 260  5                    Y Y   Y       Y   Y         36  F   

SIERRA

LAGER, DARREL 260  5                Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LIM, CAMERON 260  5      Y   Y Y Y Y                               19  M  44 

 

MACLEOD, RORY 260  5                        Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 260  5                Y Y Y Y Y                       30  M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH  Photo 260  5        Y Y Y Y Y                               27  M  67 

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 260  5                Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  64 

 

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 260  5        Y   Y   Y Y Y                           20  M  54 

ERMAS

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 260  5                            Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MEDLIN, LES  Photo 260  5  Y   Y   Y Y   Y                               19  M  68 

CROWN CITY

MENDEZ, JOSE 260  5        Y Y       Y   Y Y                       21  M   

 

MEYER, MITCHELL (MITCH) 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     22  M  51 

 

MEYER, PETER 260  5  Y         Y   Y Y Y                           21  M   

CAL GIANT

MOON, RICHARD 260  5          Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     28  M  54 

 

MOONS, MARC 260  5    Y Y     Y Y Y                               17  M  46 

SANTA ROSA

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) 260  5  Y Y   Y Y Y                                   21  M  55 

FLYERS

OKANE, TOM 260  5              Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  63 

SANTA CLARITA

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 260  5  Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   26  M  44 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARISH, MARK 260  5            Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  M  50 

OCW

PEDRICK, FRANK 260  5  Y   Y       Y             Y Y                 20  M  62 

SIERRA EXPRESS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PERONE, MIKE 260  5              Y Y Y   Y Y                       22  M  71 

ADO GANG

PERRY, ELAINE 260  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                   17  F  56 

SD RANDO

PERVIER, FENN 260  5                        Y Y Y Y Y               42  M   

MARIN

PIERCE, JASON  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     26  M  38 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PIETSCH, TONY 260  5                            Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

PORI, EUGENE 260  5      Y     Y Y Y Y                             20  M  73 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

RICHTER, KENNETH 260  5                      Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 260  5                        Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  61 

KERN

RILEY, WAYNE 260  5          Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  52 

 

ROGERS, RON 260  5                          Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROMERO, JERRY  Photo 260  5      Y   Y Y Y Y                               25  M  57 

 

ROSE, SAM 260  5  Y Y Y   Y     Y                               18  M  52 

 

ROSENBLATT, GERD  Photo 260  5        Y     Y Y Y Y                           38  M  79 

DAVIS

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 260  5                Y   Y Y Y Y                     27  M  53 

 

SAEEDI, STEVE 260  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                   21  M  50 

ALMADEN

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN 260  5      Y Y Y Y       Y                           24  M  56 

SANTA CRUZ

SCHRANK, RIC 260  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                   30  M  47 

 

SMEAD, STEVE  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     21  M  48 

 

SMITH, JESSE 260  5        Y Y Y           Y Y                     32  M  59 

 

SMITH, RON 260  5          Y Y Y Y Y                             26  M   

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P. 260  5          Y Y   Y           Y Y                 26  M  50 

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 260  5                              Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  63 

TNT

STOKES, COLIN  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     33  M  46 

RUSA

STORER, IAN 260  5                  Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M   

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 260  5              Y Y     Y Y Y                     30  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TALLEY, JOSHUA  Photo 260  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                   54  M  40 

 

TAYLOR, CURTIS 260  5    Y Y     Y Y Y                               24  M  41 

CYCLEFOLSOM

TEACHOUT, TODD 260  5  Y Y                   Y Y Y                   22  M  54 

SAN FRAN RANDO

TRAGER, LARRY 260  5            Y     Y       Y Y Y                 29  M   

 

VANDERSHAF, DAVID 260  5      Y Y Y Y Y                                 27  M  65 

SACRAMENTO

VERMILION, ROBERT 260  5                          Y Y Y Y Y             26  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 260  5                                Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WALDEN, REID 260  5            Y Y   Y Y     Y                     23  M   

 

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 260  5  Y                   Y Y Y Y                   26  M  62 

REV ENDURANCE

WITKOWICKI, JOHN  Photo 260  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                     36  M  62 

SANTA ROSA

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 260  5            Y Y Y   Y Y                         37  M  55 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WYLIE, CURTIS 260  5        Y   Y Y Y   Y                           21  M  58 

TEAM IN TRAINING

YUHJTMAN, EHUD (UDI)  Photo 260  5  Y   Y Y Y Y                                   25  M  53 

ALMADEN

ALVIDREZ, STAN 363  4                    Y         Y   Y Y           26  M   

LAW

BAIRD, MARK 363  4                            Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BARRUS, DAN 363  4                    Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 363  4                  Y Y Y Y                       18  M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAVER, SARAH 363  4                      Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BERRIGAN, KAREN 363  4                                Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 363  4            Y Y   Y   Y                         17  M  59 

TEAM 4F

BIXLER, XENIA  Photo 363  4  Y Y Y   Y                                     28  F  53 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BJERGA, LASSE 363  4                Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 363  4                            Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 363  4                          Y   Y Y   Y           16  M  43 

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 363  4            Y     Y Y Y                         32  M   

SANTIAGO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOWLING, DEBORAH 363  4            Y     Y Y     Y                     28  F  48 

PLANET ULTRA

BRIER, BILL 363  4        Y Y Y Y                                 23  M  50 

FREMONT

BROWDER, CHRIS 363  4            Y     Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BURGART, CAL 363  4                    Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURKE, SARAH 363  4    Y       Y Y Y                               13  F  46 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 363  4              Y Y   Y           Y               23  F  51 

OCRR

BURNS, CHERYL  Photo 363  4  Y   Y Y Y                                     17  F  55 

DAVIS

BURNS, MIKE 363  4                    Y Y Y Y                     18  M  65 

OCW

CABEEN, KEN 363  4    Y Y Y   Y                                   19  M  49 

SANTA ROSA

CALDWELL, CHRIS 363  4                      Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

MARIN

CAWTHON, JAMES 363  4  Y Y     Y Y                                   22  M  60 

OCW

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) 363  4          Y Y Y       Y                         26  M  60 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHAVEZ, PHIL 363  4      Y Y Y       Y                             17  M  55 

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

CHODOROW, STANLEY 363  4    Y   Y Y   Y                                 16  M  69 

 

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN  Photo 363  4          Y Y Y Y                               17  M  43 

 

CIMINI, STEVEN 363  4            Y Y Y     Y                         16  M  55 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

COBLE, BOB 363  4                        Y Y Y Y                 22  M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, TIM 363  4                        Y Y Y Y                 33  M   

FRESNO

COMBS, SCOT 363  4              Y         Y Y Y                   27  M   

SANTA ROSA

CONE, HUGH 363  4                                      Y   Y Y Y 14  M   

 

COOK, JAMES  Photo 363  4        Y   Y Y   Y                             21  M   

NDZONE

DANHAUS, PAUL  Photo 363  4      Y Y Y Y                                   15  M  63 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DANNER, MICHAEL 363  4                                  Y Y   Y Y     20  M   

 

DARNELL, ALAN 363  4      Y Y Y Y                                   16  M  60 

SANTIAGO

DEAN, MIKE 363  4      Y   Y Y Y                                 19  M  58 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DECKER, STEVEN 363  4  Y Y Y Y                                       25  M  51 

 

DEFEO, PAUL  Photo 363  4  Y   Y Y Y                                     17  M  57 

OCW

DEIROSSI, VICTOR 363  4  Y Y Y         Y                               18  M  61 

 

DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL  Photo 363  4      Y Y Y Y                                   18  M  36 

SAN FRAN RANDO

DELELLIS, ANTHONY 363  4      Y Y Y Y                                   19  M  56 

RUSA

DEMING, PAUL 363  4                              Y Y Y Y           15  M   

SIERRA

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 363  4                    Y   Y Y Y                   16  F   

SAN FERNANDO

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE) 363  4              Y Y Y Y                           18  M  52 

SHASTA

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY 363  4                              Y Y Y Y           34  F   

LAW

EAGER, STEVEN 363  4  Y         Y   Y Y                             12  M   

 

EGAR, ZOHAR (ZO) 363  4  Y   Y   Y Y                                   13  M  50 

SAN FERNANDO

ELSBERRY, DAVE 363  4    Y Y Y Y                                     18  M  61 

SANTIAGO

FARINHA, JOE 363  4