2005 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Volunteers
All Volunteers

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2005. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
California Triple Crown 2005 Finishers
ALL Volunteers Male Volunteers Female Volunteers
Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
I
D
D
E
N
G
E
N
D
E
R

A
G
E

Primary Club

AHERN, DENNIS                   Y              

1

2

M

 

ANDERSON, BETH                         Y        

1

0

F

 

ANDERSON, BRIEN     Y                            

1

1

M

 

ANGELOS, MIKE   Y                             Y

2

0

M

 

ARRIGOTTI, PAUL                       Y          

1

0

M

 

AUCHARD, DAVID           Y               Y      

2

3

M

 

AUKHARD, NOLA           Y                      

1

0

F

 

AVILA, CELINE                   Y              

1

0

F

 

AXELROD, GWYNNE                       Y          

1

0

F

 

AXTELL, JOHN                           Y      

1

8

M

45

RENO

BACHAR, JOHN                   Y              

1

0

M

 

BAKER, JOANNE                     Y            

1

0

F

 

BALLARD, ROBERT                           Y      

1

3

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BARBER, JUSTIN           Y                      

1

3

M

 

BARNES, STEVEN Y                                

1

1

M

 

BARNETT, JEANIE           Y                      

1

0

F

 

BARRON STAGG, DAYNA                         Y        

1

0

F

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN           Y                      

1

2

M

65

PROCRASTINATING

BARTLETT, RICHARD (DICK)                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

BARTOLAI, CLEM                   Y Y     Y      

3

6

M

69

ADO GANG

BATES, BUD (MAREL)                             Y    

1

4

M

62

SAN FERNANDO

BATES, RON                         Y        

1

0

M

 

BATES, SHARRON                         Y        

1

0

F

 

BATT, IRENE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

BATTELLI, FRANCK                       Y          

1

9

M

MARIN

BAUER, FRED Y                                

1

5

M

OCW

BAUER, PEG Y     Y           Y              

3

3

F

OCW

BEEBY, MORGAN                 Y               Y

2

7

M

 

BELLEFEUILLE, MICHELLE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

BERG, BRUCE                       Y          

1

5

M

59

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERMAN, CRAIG                       Y          

1

3

M

40

MARIN

BICKETT, ADAM     Y                            

1

10

M

22

 

BODLE, JANET                       Y          

1

0

F

 

BOES, TOM                       Y          

1

3

M

 

BOETHLING, LAVERNE                     Y            

1

0

F

 

BOETHLING, RALPH - DECEASED 12/11                     Y            

1

0

M

 

BONFIGLIO, CICI                       Y          

1

0

F

 

BONFIGLIO, LOUIS                       Y          

1

0

M

MARIN

BOOKER, PRESTON                         Y        

1

0

M

 

BORGONIA, JOE                       Y          

1

2

M

 

BORRADORI, DANTE       Y                          

1

7

M

54

KERN

BOTT, LINDA         Y                        

1

9

F

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOWERS, BRYAN     Y                            

1

0

M

 

BOWERS, DOUGLAS         Y                        

1

1

M

56

ADO GANG

BOWLING, BRIAN Y   Y   Y       Y Y         Y    

6

2

M

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH Y   Y   Y       Y Y         Y    

6

2

F

41

PLANET ULTRA

BOYER, JON   Y                              

1

0

M

 

BRAMWELL, CHUCK Y                         Y      

2

5

M

54

SANTIAGO

BRINCKERHOFF, DIRCK                       Y          

1

0

M

MARIN

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

BUCKLEY, KATHLEEN                       Y          

1

0

F

 

BUNKA, TRACEY LYNN Y                                

1

0

F

 

BURKS, MARCY                       Y          

1

0

F

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)         Y         Y Y            

3

7

M

55

OCRR

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE         Y         Y Y            

3

3

F

44

OCRR

BURR, BARRY     Y                            

1

2

M

ALMADEN

CAMPBELL, CHICK                       Y          

1

0

 

 

CAMPBELL, LINDA                     Y            

1

0

F

 

CANNING, JOHN     Y                            

1

0

M

 

CAPPER, RAY                       Y          

1

0

M

 

CARNEY, STEVE                           Y      

1

3

M

 

CARR, JOHN           Y               Y      

2

0

M

 

CARROLL, BILL                         Y        

1

1

M

49

SANTA ROSA

CASTELLI, EMILIO                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

CHINLUND, RICHARD                       Y          

1

2

M

64

MARIN

CHRISTENSEN, LANCE         Y                        

1

0

M

CONEJO VALLEY

CHRISTIANSEN, JANET                             Y    

1

1

F

44

 

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12   Y               Y              

2

16

M

ADO GANG

CLARE, SANDYE   Y     Y       Y Y       Y     Y

6

5

F

62

ADO GANG

CLAY, GABRIELLE                     Y            

1

0

F

 

CLEMES, DAVE           Y                      

1

5

M

54

QUACK

CLINTON, MARTIN                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

COHN, JOANN                         Y        

1

0

F

 

CONNEELY, FRAN                     Y            

1

0

 

LAW

CONNOLLY, MICHAEL (MIKE)           Y             Y        

2

1

M

DAVIS

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

COOK, CAROL       Y                          

1

0

F

 

COOMBES, ROGER                           Y      

1

7

M

67

SAN JOSE

COYLE, PAT                         Y        

1

0

 

 

CRAFT, JOHN                               Y  

1

0

M

43

FRESNO

CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH                       Y          

1

0

F

 

CULVER, CHRISTINE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

CURREN, LIZ                           Y      

1

0

F

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CURREN, MIKE             Y     Y Y     Y      

4

4

M

59

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DAKUS, SCOTT   Y                              

1

0

M

 

DAMRON, SUSAN Y                                

1

1

F

 

DAVIS, DWIGHT       Y                          

1

0

M

 

DEAN, MEGAN                 Y                

1

0

F

 

DEAN, MIKE                             Y    

1

0

M

51

 

DEGER, MARK                           Y      

1

11

M

40

ALMADEN

DEHANKE, MARK     Y             Y              

2

9

M

57

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEMPSEY, HAERAN                                 Y

1

0

 

 

DEMPSEY, MARTIN                                 Y

1

0

M

 

DIBBLE, LEE                         Y        

1

0

 

 

DONELLEY, BILL                       Y          

1

0

M

 

DRAEGER, JIM                         Y        

1

0

M

 

DUNN, BILL                         Y        

1

0

M

 

DURBIN, GREG                         Y        

1

0

M

48

SANTA ROSA

DYSON, THOM           Y               Y      

2

0

M

 

DYSON, VERONICA           Y               Y      

2

0

F

39

 

ELAM, RICHARD   Y                              

1

0

M

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

ELKE, MELISSA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

ELLIS, BILL                         Y        

1

3

M

47

SANTA ROSA

EMERY, DONNA                         Y        

1

0

F

 

ENGLAND, DAN                       Y          

1

0

M

 

ESPARZA, LORETTA                         Y        

1

0

F

 

ESTES, HUGH                     Y            

1

0

M

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO                           Y      

1

8

M

36

QUACK

EVANS, DAVID                     Y            

1

11

M

68

ADO GANG

FALLON, DRU                       Y          

1

0

F

 

FERREN, FRANK                     Y            

1

0

M

 

FERREN, SUZIE                     Y            

1

0

F

 

FINCH, TREVOR                             Y    

1

0

M

 

FINFROCK, REED   Y                             Y

2

0

M

 

FISHER, BOBBI                 Y   Y            

2

6

F

57

LAW

FLECK, BRUCE                     Y            

1

0

M

 

FOLEY, KEVIN                       Y          

1

5

M

48

GRIZZLY PEAK

FORD, MARY                         Y        

1

0

F

 

FOSS, DAVE                       Y          

1

7

M

 

FRANCE, SUSAN   Y                              

1

0

F

 

FRENCH, CORY                     Y            

1

0

 

 

FRENCH, DIDACUS (DICK)                     Y            

1

0

M

LAW

FRENCH, RUDY                     Y            

1

0

M

 

FRENZEL, HARTMUT         Y                        

1

1

 

 

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

GAEVERT, CRAIG                         Y        

1

0

M

57

SANTA ROSA

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

GALLAGHER, JOAN                       Y          

1

0

F

MARIN

GAMPER, JOHN                           Y      

1

4

M

53

DAVIS

GANIER, BRANDY                     Y            

1

0

F

 

GANIER, KERMIT       Y   Y         Y       Y    

4

1

M

56

LAW

GANIER, TONI                     Y            

1

0

F

 

GARDNER, PAUL                         Y        

1

0

M

 

GARZA, JOE                                 Y

1

3

M

 

GELOW, TAMMY       Y                          

1

0

F

 

GIANNINI, CAROL                   Y              

1

4

F

ARCTIC

GIANNINI, PETER                   Y              

1

4

M

58

ARCTIC

GIEB, DON                       Y          

1

0

M

 

GOLD, BOBBI                     Y            

1

0

F

 

GOLD, TED                     Y            

1

0

M

 

GOODWIN, DOUG                   Y       Y      

2

7

M

62

QUACK

GORDON, BOB                       Y          

1

0

M

 

GORDON, STACY                           Y      

1

3

F

39

 

GRANTNER, RICHARD                 Y Y              

2

0

M

 

GRATEROL, CELIA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

GREEN, MIKE                       Y          

1

0

M

 

GRIFFICE, CHARLES     Y Y                          

2

9

M

56

ADO GANG

GROSS, JOE     Y                            

1

1

M

33

 

GROSS, LORAH     Y                            

1

0

F

 

GROSSMAN, IAN                         Y        

1

0

M

 

GROVE, M.J.                     Y            

1

0

F

64

LAW

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW   Y Y   Y       Y               Y

5

5

M

64

CHANNEL ISLANDS

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

GUTHRIE, MARK           Y                      

1

0

M

 

HAILEY, BARBARA                           Y      

1

3

F

57

TEAM IN TRAINING

HALL, BUCK                         Y        

1

0

M

 

HALVERSEN, JEANNIE           Y                      

1

0

F

 

HALVERSEN, SCOTT           Y         Y     Y      

3

3

M

43

QUACK

HANSON, RON         Y                        

1

6

M

64

ADO GANG

HARBACH, CRAIG       Y                          

1

0

M

 

HARDY, JENN     Y                            

1

0

F

 

HARRISON, DAVID                         Y        

1

0

M

43

 

HARRISON, LAURIE     Y             Y              

2

0

F

NORTH COUNTY

HARRISON, RICHARD     Y           Y Y              

3

3

M

NORTH COUNTY

HAUSSLER, ELISE       Y       Y     Y     Y      

4

4

F

47

SANTIAGO

HAUSSLER, PAUL       Y             Y     Y      

3

0

M

56

BCI

HAWKS, ROB           Y           Y          

2

3

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

HAYDEN, TONYA         Y                        

1

0

F

 

HECKMAN, DAVE                                 Y

1

0

M

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS)                     Y       Y    

2

5

F

55

LAW

HEDBERG, STEVEN                     Y            

1

5

M

 

HEFFERNAN, KURT                       Y          

1

0

M

 

HENNESSY, MONICA                                 Y

1

0

F

 

HESSE, MARK                       Y          

1

1

M

MARIN

HESTER, SUSAN                         Y        

1

0

F

 

HIGHSMITH, DWAYNE           Y                      

1

1

M

46

 

HILL, DALE     Y                            

1

3

M

NORTH COUNTY

HINDS, BILL Y                                

1

0

M

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

HOFFMAN, KIMBERLY                         Y        

1

0

F

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE     Y                            

1

4

M

45

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH           Y           Y          

2

9

M

53

DAVIS

HOLT, HENRY Y                                

1

0

M

 

HOLT, SUSAN Y                                

1

0

F

 

HOMES, MIKE                   Y              

1

1

M

 

HONDA, JAE           Y               Y      

2

0

M

 

HONDA, NICOLE     Y     Y               Y      

3

4

F

39

 

HOPKINS, JOHN Y   Y             Y         Y    

4

6

M

54

NORTH COUNTY

HOPKINS, LINDA Y   Y             Y         Y    

4

0

F

 

HORTON, DENNIS                           Y   Y  

2

0

M

FRESNO

HOUCK, TIMOTHY           Y               Y      

2

6

M

56

QUACK

HOWE, MICHAEL                       Y          

1

0

M

 

HUBER, KERIN                 Y                

1

5

F

47

 

HUME, KATIE     Y                            

1

0

F

 

ISHIZAWA, CARYL                   Y              

1

0

F

SAN FERNANDO

JACKSON, DIANE       Y                          

1

0

F

 

JACKSON, JOHN                         Y        

1

0

M

 

JACOBSON, SUSAN                       Y          

1

0

F

53

GRIZZLY PEAK

JAMES, ROBERT           Y                      

1

1

M

35

 

JOHNSON, KIM                           Y      

1

0

 

SD CYCLOVETS

JONES, BEN                   Y              

1

0

M

 

JONES, DAVID                 Y                

1

9

M

59

SAN FERNANDO

JONES, DENISE                   Y              

1

0

F

 

JONES, TIM           Y                      

1

3

M

MONTICELLO

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

JOSEPH, JACK                           Y      

1

5

M

50

GRIZZLY PEAK

KASBAR, PAUL                       Y          

1

0

M

 

KATANO, LYNN Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y     Y Y    

10

7

F

47

ADO GANG

KATCHER, LEW                       Y          

1

0

 

MARIN

KATCHER, PEGGY                       Y          

1

0

F

 

KAY, KEVIN                             Y    

1

5

M

46

 

KEENE, JIM                         Y        

1

0

M

 

KEHR, JIM       Y Y                        

2

0

M

62

OCW

KELLISON, KATHY                         Y        

1

0

F

SANTA ROSA

KENYON, EMILY                       Y Y        

2

2

F

52

GRIZZLY PEAK

KERN, GARY                       Y          

1

2

M

MARIN

KIBBLE, GREG Y                                

1

0

M

62

OCW

KING, BILL                       Y          

1

0

M

 

KING, DONN                         Y        

1

0

 

 

KINGSFORD, ADAM   Y                              

1

6

M

33

 

KNEELAND, TIM                     Y            

1

1

M

 

KOACH, KEN           Y                      

1

6

M

63

ALMADEN

KONG, ALBERT                   Y              

1

5

M

47

DAVIS

KOSTMAN, CHRIS   Y                             Y

2

0

M

38

ADVENTURECORPS

KOSTMAN, LAURIE   Y                             Y

2

0

F

 

KOSTMAN, SHELBY                                 Y

1

0

F

 

KOSTMAN, WAYNE                                 Y

1

0

M

 

KOTLOVKER, DEBBI                       Y          

1

0

F

 

LAMBERT, ROGER                     Y            

1

0

M

 

LANDAUER, JEFF     Y             Y             Y

3

8

M

38

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

LARSEN, LANCE           Y                      

1

0

M

 

LEHN, CHERYL   Y                              

1

0

F

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA                           Y      

1

8

F

40

QUACK

LEVY, KATHERINE                                 Y

1

0

F

 

LIDER, BRETT           Y                      

1

0

M

 

LINER, SARALIE                 Y           Y    

2

5

F

53

 

LIPPMAN, ELEANOR       Y                          

1

0

F

 

LIPSKY, DAVID                         Y        

1

1

M

54

GRIZZLY PEAK

LONG, JOHN           Y               Y      

2

8

M

62

QUACK

LONG, JOHN D         Y                        

1

13

M

54

ADO GANG

LOUGHNER, GIGI                       Y          

1

0

F

 

LOWD, ANDREW           Y                      

1

0

M

 

LOY, RICHARD         Y                        

1

0

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

LUCAS, BARBIE       Y                          

1

6

F

42

ADO GANG

LUNSTRUM, LOUISE     Y Y                          

2

0

F

 

MACLEOD, RORY                           Y      

1

0

M

QUACK

MACLEOD, SUSIE                           Y      

1

0

F

QUACK

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)           Y               Y      

2

4

M

47

DAVIS

MAKK, NONNI           Y               Y      

2

0

F

 

MANGELSDORF, MARK                   Y              

1

0

M

 

MARCANTONIO, CAROLANNE                 Y                

1

0

F

 

MARLOW, PATRICIA     Y                            

1

0

F

 

MARTINELLI, CRAIG           Y                      

1

0

M

56

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, MARK         Y                        

1

5

M

APACHE TOWING

MATHYS, RITA           Y             Y        

2

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

MAURER, JOSEPH Y                                

1

6

M

60

 

MCCAW, RICHARD           Y                      

1

3

M

ALMADEN

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA                       Y          

1

3

F

47

MARIN

MCCRACKEN, SHELLY                       Y          

1

0

F

 

MCCRACKEN, TIM                       Y          

1

0

M

MARIN

MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN                       Y          

1

0

M

 

MCGRATH, CAROLLE                           Y      

1

3

F

48

ERMAS

MCGRATH, STEVE     Y                            

1

5

M

47

ERMAS

MCKENNA, KEN                       Y          

1

6

M

48

MARIN

MCKENZIE, EUNICE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

MCKENZIE, JANICE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

MEICHTRY, STEVE         Y                        

1

6

M

53

BADWATER

MELLO, ROSE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

MELYN, BRIAN                       Y          

1

0

M

 

MERKI, ESTHER   Y                              

1

0

F

 

MERKI, IAN   Y                              

1

0

M

 

MESSER, ALINE       Y                          

1

0

F

 

MEYER, EVA                                 Y

1

0

F

 

MEYER, PETER                       Y         Y

2

5

M

CAL GIANT

MEYERS, EVAN                                 Y

1

0

M

 

MIKLAUCIC, JOHN                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

MILLER, MICHAEL                     Y            

1

5

M

49

CYCLING CONNECTION

MITCHELL, LEE - DECEASED 8/13   Y Y     Y               Y     Y

5

0

M

69

DAVIS

MOELLER, RICK                         Y        

1

0

M

 

MONTENEZ, BETH           Y                      

1

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

MOORE, ROBERT (BOB)                       Y          

1

0

M

 

MORGAN, ARLENE                         Y        

1

0

F

 

MORGAN, JOE                         Y        

1

0

M

61

SANTA ROSA

MORTON, PHIL                           Y      

1

1

M

56

GRIZZLY PEAK

MOSS, DEBRA         Y                        

1

3

F

51

SAN FERNANDO

MOTZKIN, STAN     Y                            

1

1

M

 

MULFORD, DAVID                         Y        

1

0

M

 

MULLINS, BRUCE           Y                      

1

6

M

49

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MULLINS, JUDY     Y   Y Y               Y      

4

0

F

 

MUSSER, JEFF                       Y          

1

0

M

MARIN

NAGAOKA, FOSTER         Y                        

1

3

M

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAGAOKA, JANEENE         Y                        

1

2

F

42

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAKAI, DAVID       Y             Y            

2

1

M

49

NORTH COUNTY

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16 Y   Y           Y         Y      

4

3

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NELSON, HEATHER                 Y Y              

2

0

F

 

NEUSTAETTER, ARNIE                       Y          

1

0

M

 

NEUSTAETTER, CORINNA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

NEWBERG, DOUG                         Y        

1

0

M

 

NIELSON, MARK Y                                

1

0

M

 

NOTICK, EILEEN                     Y            

1

0

F

LAW

OETINGER, BILL                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

OKANE, LYN         Y                        

1

0

F

SANTA CLARITA

OKANE, TOM         Y                        

1

5

M

56

SANTA CLARITA

OKEEFE, CHRIS                           Y      

1

3

M

39

 

OKUBO, KRISS Y   Y                            

2

0

F

OCRR

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

OSBORNE, FRANK                       Y          

1

0

M

 

OSBURN, BILL                         Y        

1

0

M

 

OSWALD, ROBIN     Y                            

1

0

 

 

PARKES, THOMAS                   Y              

1

15

M

62

ADO GANG

PARSONS, DONALD                   Y              

1

1

M

52

SD CYCLOVETS

PATTEN, MARK   Y                             Y

2

0

M

 

PATTERSON, DOUG     Y           Y                

2

9

M

45

SANTIAGO

PERONE, LAURA     Y Y           Y              

3

0

F

 

PERONE, MIKE     Y Y           Y              

3

3

M

64

ADO GANG

PETERSON, ERIC                       Y          

1

0

M

47

 

PETTIT, JAN       Y                          

1

0

F

 

PHILLIPS, CHUCK                   Y              

1

3

M

43

SANTIAGO

PINNEY, CHARLOTTE           Y                      

1

0

F

 

PINNEY, CHRISTINE           Y                      

1

0

F

 

PINNEY, DELLA           Y                      

1

0

F

 

PIPPEN, KATHRYN                 Y                

1

5

F

60

NORTH COUNTY

POLLETT, STEVE     Y                            

1

3

M

51

 

POLLOCK, JAMES                       Y          

1

1

M

 

POULSON, JOHN E.                       Y          

1

0

M

MARIN

PRESLIK, MARGARET           Y               Y      

2

0

F

 

PRORRAS, MAUREEN     Y       Y Y         Y Y      

5

0

F

 

PROWELL, CHERYL           Y                      

1

1

F

29

 

PSCHAIDA, GREG       Y                          

1

5

M

49

NORTH COUNTY

RAND, ROBERT                         Y        

1

0

M

 

RAPPOLT, NANCY                         Y        

1

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

RAYBURN, JOE     Y                            

1

3

M

44

OCRR

RAYBURN, JUDITH                   Y              

1

3

F

OCRR

REHDER, KAREN                       Y          

1

0

F

 

RETHERS, HARRY                       Y          

1

0

M

 

RETHERS, MARSHA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

RHODES, DEBBIE                     Y            

1

0

F

 

ROBERTSON, JIM                         Y        

1

0

M

 

ROCHNIK, KAREN     Y                            

1

0

F

 

RODMAN, LAURA                         Y        

1

0

F

 

ROEMER, GREG                       Y          

1

0

M

 

ROGERS, RECECCA                         Y        

1

0

F

 

ROMANI, PAULA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)           Y               Y Y    

3

10

M

72

 

ROWELL, CHARLES                         Y        

1

1

M

SANTA ROSA

RUSCIGNO, MATT                 Y           Y   Y

3

10

M

27

SWARM!

SACHS, LORNE               Y                  

1

3

M

40

DAVIS

SAVID, CAROL                                 Y

1

0

F

 

SCHWARTZ, HERMAN                       Y          

1

0

M

 

SENTER, ERIC               Y                  

1

0

M

46

DAVIS

SEXTON, MIKE                       Y          

1

0

M

 

SHELLEY, LISA                     Y            

1

1

F

LAW

SHIOTA, PHIL                         Y        

1

0

M

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN               Y                  

1

3

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

SHORTESS, STEVE                     Y            

1

0

M

 

SILVA, ROSEMARY                         Y        

1

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

SILVA, SERGIO                       Y          

1

3

M

50

 

SIMMONS, TOMMY Y                                

1

1

M

 

SIMON, BURL                     Y            

1

0

 

 

SIMON, CURT     Y                            

1

0

M

57

MARIN

SIMON, DOUG                         Y        

1

1

M

SANTA ROSA

SKRAMSTAD, ERIC   Y                              

1

0

M

 

SLATON, DAVID Y                                

1

5

M

58

OCRR

SMITH, BOB                       Y          

1

0

M

KERN

SMITH, ERIC Y   Y Y Y         Y Y     Y      

7

0

M

 

SMITH, JESSE           Y         Y     Y     Y

4

0

M

52

 

SMITH, LAURA                     Y            

1

0

F

 

SMITH, RON         Y           Y            

2

4

M

LAW

SMITH, SEAN                             Y    

1

1

M

26

GRIZZLY PEAK

SPENCE, JEANINE                               Y  

1

1

F

41

FRESNO

STARK, BRIAN             Y                    

1

0

M

 

STAROBA, JOHN                         Y        

1

0

M

 

STAUFFER, JOHN                       Y          

1

4

M

54

MARIN

STEIDINGER, JOAN                       Y          

1

0

F

MARIN

STEPHENS, DUANE                         Y        

1

2

M

56

TNT

STEPHENS, LOREN     Y                            

1

3

M

60

OCRR

STERN, RICHARD                       Y          

1

0

M

 

STEVENSON, BONELLE     Y                            

1

0

 

 

STONE, RICHARD                         Y        

1

0

M

 

STREET, JOHN           Y                      

1

0

M

 

STUPKE, ANDREA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

STURGILL, MICHAEL     Y             Y              

2

13

M

46

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

TAMMINGA, JEFF         Y                        

1

0

M

 

TARENTINO, NANCY                       Y          

1

0

F

 

THORNSBERRY, PHYLLISS       Y                          

1

0

F

 

TIGGES, MICHAEL                       Y          

1

1

M

DAVIS

TILY, THOMAS     Y Y       Y     Y            

4

3

M

CYCLISTAS CAPISTRANO

TISCHE, CATHY   Y                              

1

0

F

 

TOMASSON, LARRY                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

TOYOTA, LORNA           Y             Y        

2

0

F

SANTA ROSA

TREADWAY, RON       Y                          

1

0

M

 

TRUMBO, DAVE                         Y        

1

0

M

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA                           Y      

1

6

F

44

 

TWITCHELL, JACK                     Y           Y

2

3

M

45

 

TYRE, KATHLEEN       Y                          

1

0

F

 

URNES, JEFFREY           Y                      

1

4

M

50

ALMADEN

VANDRICK, TANYA     Y                 Y          

2

5

F

39

ERMAS

VONWALDBURG, ART                       Y          

1

0

M

 

WAGNER, CATHY         Y                        

1

5

F

48

 

WALDEN, REID           Y                      

1

0

M

 

WALTERS, DANIEL                         Y        

1

1

M

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) Y   Y Y                     Y    

4

4

F

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK Y   Y Y                     Y    

4

4

M

OCRR

WATROUS, JAMES       Y             Y            

2

0

M

67

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WATSON, DONNA         Y Y               Y      

3

0

F

 

WATTERS, VERNON                       Y          

1

14

M

60

MARIN

Name B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
#
V
O
L
#
R
G
E
N

A
G
E

Primary Club

WENDT, LARRY                         Y        

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

WHITE, KEITH                         Y        

1

1

M

SANTA ROSA

WILLIAMS, JIM                         Y        

1

0

M

 

WILSON, MELISSA     Y                            

1

0

F

 

WONG, RODNEY                       Y          

1

0

M

 

WRIGHT, JAMES       Y                          

1

1

M

REDLANDS

WRIGHT, PAM       Y                          

1

0

F

 

YOW, ARIA                       Y          

1

0

F

 

YOW, ART                       Y          

1

0

M

 

ZABORSKI, STEVE       Y                          

1

0

M

 

ZARRELLA, JOHN                           Y      

1

2

M

 

ZAUDERER, MARVIN                       Y          

1

0

M

 

ZELL, RONALD                       Y          

1

0

M

SANTA ROSA

ZIMBEROFF, BUNNI                         Y        

1

0

F

 

Total Volunteers 413

24

19

49

33

29

48

3

7

19

38

47

80

70

49

18

3

25

561

690

 

50.6