1996 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1996. Please update your information HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC  1  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 27  4 M  36 

SAN FRAN RANDO

SCHUERMAN, LEO  1  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 33  0 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM  1  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

OCW

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 4  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y   22  30 M  44 

SANTIAGO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  4  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y   34  0 F   

 

MURPHY, HUGH  4  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y   23  71 M  48 

ADOBO VELO

ROSS, MICHAEL  4  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y   23  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ANDERSON, HOWARD  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     21  0 M  67 

 

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo 8  5      Y Y Y Y Y 15  0 M   

 

BALZ, RAY  8  5      Y Y Y Y Y 21  0 M   

 

EVANS, DAVID  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     20  13 M  58 

ADO GANG

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     27  3 M  47 

OCW

KOPIT, PAUL  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     28  3 M   

LA GRANGE

PARADERO, VINCE  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     18  5 M  38 

 

RAPP, BRIAN  8  5    Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M  40 

OCW

STAIGER, CINDI  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     26  13 F  43 

ALMADEN

STARK, BRIAN  8  5  Y Y Y   Y Y   27  7 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     15  0 F   

OCW

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  8  5  Y Y Y Y Y     28  0 M   

 

ARITA, JEFFREY  20  4  Y Y Y Y       17  5 M  33 

RUSA

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 20  4  Y Y Y Y       17  25 M  59 

ADO GANG

BILLIE, LYNNE F 20  4  Y Y Y Y       17  25 F  48 

BCI

CHESTER, MICHAEL  20  4  Y Y Y Y       17  0 M   

 

CONE, HUGH  20  4      Y   Y Y Y 14  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DANNER, MICHAEL  20  4  Y Y   Y Y     18  0 M   

 

DISCHER, DAVID  20  4  Y Y Y Y       14  0 M   

 

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  20  4  Y Y Y Y       23  2 M   

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD  20  4    Y   Y   Y Y 17  0 M   

BCI

KOKAS, DENNIS  20  4  Y   Y Y   Y   17  19 M   

 

LAWSON, LARRY  20  4        Y Y Y Y 13  0 M   

 

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 20  4  Y     Y Y   Y 20  50 M  43 

BADWATER

MOSSER, JOHN  20  4  Y Y Y Y       14  0 M   

 

PALMER, BILL  20  4      Y Y Y Y   16  0 M  39 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE  20  4        Y Y Y Y 16  0 F   

 

POWELL, DAVE T  20  4      Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

ROSS, ARLENE  20  4  Y Y Y Y       13  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STARK, PETER  20  4  Y Y Y Y       12  2 M  38 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN  20  4  Y Y Y Y       12  0 F   

OCW

WALSH, E. DON 20  4    Y Y Y     Y 17  0 M   

 

WATROUS, JAMES  20  4    Y Y Y Y     22  41 M  57 

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

ARMS, MICHAEL  41  3          Y Y Y 10  0 M   

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 41  3  Y Y Y         14  1 M  52 

SAN FERNANDO

BAUM, GARY  41  3        Y Y Y   12  0 M   

LA GRANGE

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  41  3  Y Y Y         18  3 M   

ADO GANG

BERRIGAN, KAREN  41  3  Y Y Y         11  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

CADDOO, ROBERT  41  3    Y Y Y       11  0 M   

 

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 41  3  Y Y Y         11  19 M  33 

FRESNO

CURTIS, JOHN  41  3      Y Y Y     10  0 M   

 

DEWEY, JEFF  41  3  Y   Y     Y   24  7 M  38 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOTY, ROD  41  3      Y Y Y     17  3 M  45 

LAW

FALLORINA, DAN  41  3  Y Y Y         10  0 M   

 

GANIER, KERMIT  41  3  Y Y Y         18  87 M  46 

LAW

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 41  3  Y Y Y         15  24 M  47 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON  41  3  Y Y Y         15  12 M  55 

ADO GANG

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF)  41  3  Y   Y   Y     10  0 M   

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  41  3  Y Y Y         12  0 M   

FRESNO

HOOKER, TOM  41  3  Y Y Y         19  0 M   

LA SHERIFF

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  41  3  Y Y Y         9  1 M  49 

DAVIS

KOENIG, DICK  41  3  Y Y Y         9  0 M   

 

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  41  3  Y Y Y         20  0 M  50 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  41  3  Y Y Y         19  0 F   

FRESNO

LEHIGH, LARRY  41  3  Y Y       Y   13  0 M   

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE  41  3  Y Y Y         10  0 F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MERRILL, ALLEN  41  3      Y Y Y     13  0 M  43 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

NICHOLAS, MARTY  41  3  Y Y Y         12  0 M   

REDLANDS

PATTEN, MARK  41  3  Y Y Y         19  9 M   

 

POP, PETER  41  3  Y Y Y         20  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

RICHTER, KENNETH  41  3  Y Y Y         9  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROBBINS, JOHN  41  3  Y Y Y         18  6 M  55 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SHEPSTON, RON  41  3    Y   Y Y     12  0 M   

 

SINGLETARY, TOM  41  3  Y   Y Y       13  0 M   

LAW

SKIPPER, TIM  41  3  Y Y Y         14  2 M  38 

 

SMITH, JOHN  41  3          Y Y Y 11  0 M   

 

SOOHOO, KIE  41  3  Y       Y Y   14  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STAFFORD, BENJAMIN  41  3  Y Y Y         12  0 M   

FOOTHILL

STEEN, DAVID  41  3  Y Y Y         15  0 M   

 

STEPHENS, DUANE  41  3  Y Y Y         14  1 M  47 

TNT

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  41  3  Y Y Y         14  4 M  42 

CROWN CITY

SWEENY, GORDON  41  3  Y   Y Y       13  0 M   

STANISLAUS

VIOLA, JEFF  41  3          Y Y Y 11  0 M   

 

VLASVELD, PAUL  41  3  Y Y Y         11  13 M  37 

ALMADEN

WALLACK, ROY  41  3        Y Y Y   10  0 M   

 

WHITE, FRED  41  3      Y Y   Y   18  0 M   

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  84  2  Y   Y         8  2 M  30 

MONTA VISTA

ALBERS, BILL  84  2  Y   Y         8  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY)  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

ALLISON, JIM  84  2          Y   Y 6  0 M   

 

ALVIDREZ, STAN  84  2  Y Y           7  8 M   

LAW

AMON, FRANCINE  84  2        Y Y     10  0 F   

 

ANDERSON, RICK  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

 

AUGUSTINE, SONNY  84  2    Y Y         11  0 M   

 

AUSTIN, FRED  84  2        Y   Y   8  0 M   

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

BATES, RON  84  2    Y Y         6  11 M   

 

BEAL, SAM  84  2  Y Y           7  2 M   

DAVIS

BERRY, DAVID  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

 

BOBB, RON  84  2  Y Y           9  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOETTNER, RICHARD  84  2  Y Y           13  1 M   

DAVIS

BOLANDER, LARRY  84  2  Y Y           13  0 M  51 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONE, RICHARD  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

BRISLEY, JACK  84  2          Y Y   10  0 M   

 

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE)  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID  84  2            Y Y 7  0 M   

 

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo 84  2      Y Y       6  35 M  32 

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL  84  2    Y Y         6  0 M   

 

CORRELL, STEVEN  84  2  Y   Y         11  0 M   

 

COTTON, ROBERT  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

FAT HEADS

COY, CRAIG  84  2      Y     Y   11  0 M   

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES  84  2      Y Y       6  0 M   

 

DAMIR, ED  84  2    Y Y         9  0 M   

 

DAWSON, BETH  84  2    Y Y         6  0 F   

 

DEMING, PAUL  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

SIERRA

DILLON, CHARLES  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

DILLON, THOMAS  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL 84  2  Y Y           16  9 F   

LAW

ENGLISH, SCOTT  84  2            Y Y 7  0 M  35 

 

ERWIN, MIKE  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M  55 

 

EVANS, ANKER  84  2    Y Y         10  0 M   

 

FINFROCK, REED  84  2  Y       Y     12  7 M   

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD  84  2        Y Y     8  0 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  84  2  Y Y           12  1 M  45 

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T. 84  2  Y   Y         11  3 M  36 

LAW

GAIL, JEFFREY  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

 

GOODFELLOW, DEAN  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M   

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOSHORN, ED  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GRAY, WILLIAM  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M  40 

BCI

HALL, SUSAN  84  2      Y Y       13  0 F  46 

 

HALLECK, BILL  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

 

HARLOW, JAMES  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

SCOR

HARTNETT, TOM  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M  42 

 

HEYNE, PATRICIA  84  2  Y Y           7  0 F   

SCOR

HOFF, RICHARD P 84  2  Y Y           9  13 M  43 

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  84  2  Y Y           12  0 M  34 

DAVIS

JOE, MICHAEL  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

JOHNSON, ALAN  84  2        Y Y     7  0 M   

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE  84  2            Y Y 6  0 M   

 

KAPLAN, ZACH  84  2  Y Y           11  6 M  26 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KLASSEN, EMMY  84  2  Y   Y         12  0 F   

SIERRA

LABELLE, TOM  84  2    Y Y         9  0 M   

 

LABONTE, BOB  84  2    Y   Y       11  0 M   

 

LANUM, JIM   Photo 84  2  Y Y           9  5 M  45 

LAW

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M   

 

LEDERLE, DAVID  84  2    Y Y         7  0 M   

 

LEE, DENNIS  84  2    Y Y         7  0 M   

 

LEE, GORDON  84  2    Y Y         12  0 M   

 

LEMOS, DAVID  84  2  Y   Y         7  0 M  42 

 

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 84  2  Y Y           8  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

LUPO, CHARLIE  84  2    Y Y         9  0 M   

 

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTIN, WILLIAM  84  2    Y Y         9  0 M   

 

MATELLA, BILL  84  2          Y   Y 6  0 M   

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE  84  2          Y   Y 6  1 F   

 

MEIER, HANK  84  2    Y Y         6  0 M   

 

MILLS, GLEN  84  2          Y   Y 9  0 M   

 

MORRISSEY, PETER  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M   

 

MURDOCH, DONNA  84  2  Y Y           6  0 F   

FRESNO

NAFEL, GLORIA  84  2    Y Y         9  0 F   

 

NAKAI, DAVID  84  2  Y Y           7  17 M  40 

NORTH COUNTY

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 84  2  Y Y           8  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

NUSSMEIER, MARK  84  2  Y   Y         13  0 M   

 

OISHI, GARY  84  2  Y Y           11  0 M  37 

 

PARKER, LARRY  84  2  Y Y           8  0 M  45 

ADO GANG

PETERSON, BOB  84  2          Y   Y 8  0 M   

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  84  2  Y Y           10  31 M   

QUACK

RASMUSSEN, EVAN  84  2            Y Y 6  0 M   

 

RASMUSSEN, JEFF  84  2          Y Y   9  0 M   

 

RAU, ROBERT  84  2    Y   Y       7  0 M   

 

RICH, JEFF  84  2  Y Y           7  0 M  43 

OCW

RIPKE, BILL  84  2  Y   Y         9  0 M  32 

 

RYE, ROBERT  84  2            Y Y 6  0 M   

 

SCHACHER, TIM  84  2      Y   Y     7  12 M   

ALMADEN

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  84  2  Y Y           9  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN  84  2            Y Y 7  0 F   

 

SILVEY, CHRIS  84  2  Y Y           9  0 M  53 

REDLANDS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SIMON, CURT  84  2  Y Y           10  12 M  47 

MARIN

SIMPSON, GLEN  84  2  Y   Y         8  5 M  53 

OC VELO

SPIELMANN, PETER  84  2  Y Y           6  0 M   

ECHELON

SWEENEY, DANNY  84  2          Y Y   8  0 M   

 

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 84  2  Y Y           6  1 M  37 

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TORRES, BARBARA  84  2  Y   Y         10  0 F   

SAN FERNANDO

TOWNLEY, SCOTT  84  2    Y Y         6  0 M   

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN  84  2  Y   Y         8  0 M   

 

VIOLA, ROBIN  84  2          Y Y   8  0 F   

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON  84  2  Y Y           6  0 F   

OCW

WILLOUGHBY, LYN  84  2            Y Y 7  0 M   

 

WINFREY, STEVE  84  2  Y       Y     11  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, JEFF  84  2    Y       Y   9  0 M   

 

WOUDENBERG, JERRY  84  2            Y Y 9  0 M   

 

ZAHARIS, TOM  84  2  Y Y           13  0 M  33 

DAVIS

ZIPF, RICHARD  84  2  Y Y           10  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

ADAMS, BRIAN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

EDWARDS

ADDISON, ANTOINETT  191  1  Y             6  0 F   

 

ADDISON, SHAWN  191  1  Y             6  0    

 

ALLARD, DENNIS  191  1  Y             9  0 M   

WHITTIER

AMERINE, TOM  191  1  Y             3  0 M  43 

 

ANDERSON, BENNY  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, ELEANOR  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

ANTONINO, LISA  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ANZENBERGER, JOE  191  1        Y       3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ARITA, LORI  191  1  Y             3  6 F  31 

RUSA

ARMSTRONG, LARRY  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

ASKEW, JIM  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

FRESNO

AXEN, JOHN  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

AXFORD, ERIC  191  1    Y           5  0 M  39 

NORTH COUNTY

BAILEY, KIRK  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

BAIRD, MARK  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

BCI

BAKER, GARY  191  1      Y         5  1 M  41 

 

BARNES, GERALD  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

REDLANDS

BARNES, LINDSAY  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

MARIN

BARRETT, DAVID  191  1        Y       4  0 M   

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  191  1    Y           9  5 M  56 

PROCRASTINATING

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 191  1    Y           7  46 F  43 

ADOBO VELO

BECKER, REGGIE  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

BELL, JEFF  191  1        Y       5  7 M   

 

BELL, KENNETH  191  1      Y         5  0 M   

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY  191  1          Y     5  0 M  48 

 

BENNER, JARED  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

BENNETT, WILLIAM  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

BERTHOLD, LAURIE  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

FRESNO

BINGO, DORIS  191  1  Y             4  0 F  33 

OCW

BITTNER, JOHN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

FRESNO

BIVENS, JOEL  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN  191  1    Y           8  0 M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo 191  1    Y           3  0 M  27 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BLY, HILDE  191  1      Y         4  0 F   

 

BOND, HEATHER  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

 

BONDURANT, WILLY  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

BONNETT, BRAD  191  1    Y           6  0 M   

STANISLAUS

BORN, STEVE  191  1    Y           9  0 M   

 

BOYD, KAREN  191  1  Y             7  0 F   

SD CYCLOVETS

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

BREWER, GARY  191  1            Y   6  0 M   

 

BROADHAG, WAYNE  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

BCI

BROOKS, MAUREEN  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

BROWN, JOE  191  1  Y             7  2 M   

 

BURNS, CHARLIE  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

BURNS, CORENE  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

BUSTOS, RICHARD  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

ESPIRIT VELO

BYRNES, VINCE  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo 191  1  Y             3  7 M  39 

 

CAREY, WILLIAM  191  1              Y 4  7 M  50 

LAW

CELIZ, LOUIS  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

CERVANTES, ALBERT  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

HMP

CHAMNESS, KIM  191  1    Y           5  0 F  37 

 

CHASE, DARRYL  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

CHASE, LINDA  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

CHASE, STUART  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

CHISM, DON   Photo 191  1  Y             3  0 M  46 

LAS VEGAS

CHOI, DONALD  191  1      Y         5  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CLARKE, JIM  191  1    Y           4  0 M  41 

 

CLEEK, JOHN  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

CLEEK, MICHELE  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

COMBS, JOHN  191  1            Y   5  0 M   

 

COOPER, DON  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

CORREA, SERGIO  191  1  Y             3  0 M  31 

 

COSTA, JOHN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

COY, DUSTIN  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

ALMADEN

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  191  1  Y             4  22 M  51 

ADO GANG

CRAIN, PHIL  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

CRAWFORD, MELISSA  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

 

CRONE, JOHN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

OCW

CROSBY, ARNOLD B.  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

CROWLEY, SARAH  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

DAVIS, JESSE  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER  191  1      Y         5  6 M  51 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DAWSON, CRAIG  191  1        Y       4  0 M   

 

DEHANKE, MARK  191  1        Y       3  5 M  48 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEKRIEK, JOHN  191  1            Y   5  0 M  50 

FLYERS

DELANEY, STU  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

DETRANO, ROBERT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

SCOR

DEWOLF, BILL  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

BENICIA

DICKMAN, BOB  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

DIODATI, MARY  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

 

DODGE, DARYN  191  1  Y             7  0 M   

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOMINY, GALE  191  1    Y           6  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DOSS, SCOTT  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

DOSS, SUE  191  1      Y         6  0 F   

 

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT)  191  1  Y             8  0 M   

 

DOYLE, CHUCK  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

ARIZONA

DUNNINGTON, JOHN  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

DUTRA, DONNA  191  1  Y             4  0 F   

SACRAMENTO

EAGAN, LOUIS  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

EBERLY, JOHN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

EISMAN, ROBERT  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

ELOVICH, LORRAINE  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

FRESNO

ELTRICH, KEN  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

EMBREY, LEE  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

ALMADEN

ENGLEMAN, BOB  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

FRESNO

FAEUSTLE, GEORGE  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

FELIX, ERNIE  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

FELIZ, HAROLD  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

FERGUSON, CURT  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

FETROW, CHAZ  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

FISHER, PAUL  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

FOLLETT, DAVID B.  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

FOSS, APRIL  191  1        Y       6  0 F   

 

FRAZER, THAD  191  1    Y           5  0 M   

DOCKRIDERS

FRINK, JIM  191  1  Y             8  2 M  33 

DAVIS

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD  191  1    Y           6  3 M   

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GASPAR, ROBERT  191  1          Y     3  0 M   

 

GEBHARDT, JOHN  191  1    Y           6  0 M  48 

KERN

GIBB, SCOTT  191  1    Y           6  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

GILMORE, DAVE  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

GLASSER, SARA  191  1  Y             3  1 F   

LAW

GLASSER, STEVE  191  1  Y             3  1 M   

PROBIKES

GOEBEL, PATRICK  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

GONG, HENRY  191  1      Y         3  0 M  35 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GOWER, JOHN  191  1  Y             3  0 M  52 

AEROSPACE

GRANT, LYNN  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

GRASSE, BONNIE  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

LAW

GREGG, RICHARD  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

GUERRERO, STEVEN  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

HARTING, BOB C. 191  1  Y             7  0 M  48 

SD CYCLOVETS

HEARST, DENNIS  191  1            Y   5  0 M   

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL 191  1    Y           5  6 M  52 

OCW

HEISS, TRACY  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

 

HENDERSON, IVEY  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

ALMADEN

HERRERA, HECTOR  191  1        Y       6  0 M   

 

HERTZER, CYNTHIA  191  1      Y         3  0 F   

 

HESTER, SUSAN  191  1  Y             3  4 F   

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT  191  1        Y       3  0 M   

 

HIX, CAROL  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

FRESNO

HODGSON, RICK  191  1    Y           5  0 M  43 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  191  1  Y             8  0 M  31 

 

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 191  1  Y             6  7 M  34 

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  191  1  Y             3  3 M  32 

 

HOLTE, BOB  191  1    Y           5  0 M   

 

HOOPS, RICHARD  191  1  Y             3  0 M  46 

PROCRASTINATING

HOPKINS, RICK  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

HOPPE, STEVEN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

HUCKEBA, KENNETH  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

HUGHES, BILL  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

HUTT, TERRY  191  1  Y             4  2 M  37 

 

JACKSON, MURIEL  191  1      Y         5  0 F   

 

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

JENNINGS, JAMES  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

KAHN, LARRY  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

LAW

KAMP, DAVID  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

KASPARIAN, ALAN  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 191  1  Y             6  56 F  37 

ADO GANG

KELLY, JACK  191  1          Y     4  0 M  47 

 

KEYSOR, JIM  191  1  Y             3  1 M  41 

VALLEY

KING, STANLEY  191  1      Y         5  3 M   

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A 191  1      Y         6  0 M   

 

KNUTSON, JOHN  191  1    Y           7  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 191  1      Y         4  5 M  37 

DAVIS

KRIDER, TERRY  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

LABELLE, LIZ  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LANDE, BILL  191  1        Y       6  0 M   

 

LARRANCE, STEVE  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

LAURENTS, DOUG  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

LENTZ, CATHY  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

LEVY, ALAN  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

LEWIS, RICHARD  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

LEWIS, TIM  191  1          Y     5  0 M   

 

LINCOLN, ANN  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

DAVIS

LISKEY, CHARLES  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

OXNARD

LOBRE, FRANK  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

KERN

MACDONALD, ROBERT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAIN, KEVIN  191  1      Y         4  1 M   

 

MARKOCH, OSCAR  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

MARTIN, BARRY  191  1          Y     3  0 M   

 

MARTINELLI, BRIAN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, GILBERT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

MASSIEON, CHARLES  191  1        Y       8  0 M   

 

MCAULEY, DAVE  191  1    Y           6  0 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  191  1    Y           6  8 M  41 

FREMONT

MCCAW, RICHARD  191  1    Y           3  11 M   

ALMADEN

MCKERNON, JAMES  191  1          Y     5  0 M   

 

MCLERNON, MICHAEL  191  1  Y             4  0    

 

MEADER, KIT  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

BCI

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG  191  1    Y           5  0 M   

 

MILLER, MARGARET  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MILLER, MAUREEN  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

REDLANDS

MILLER, THOMAS J 191  1  Y             3  1 M   

 

MONTGOMARY, MARK  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

MOSELEY, MIKE  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

KERN

MOWRY, VAN  191  1        Y       3  0 M   

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  191  1  Y             9  0 M  44 

OCW

NAROG, BLAIR  191  1      Y         3  0    

 

NELSON, CHUCK  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

FRESNO

NELSON, WALT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

NEU, PIERRE  191  1  Y             6  0 M   

DAVIS

NICHOLS, JAY  191  1          Y     3  0 M   

 

NICHOLS, RON  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

NORWOOD, JASON  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

ALMADEN

NOTICK, EILEEN  191  1    Y           5  7 F   

LAW

ODONNELL, BILL  191  1      Y         4  0    

 

OETINGER, BILL  191  1      Y         7  12 M   

SANTA ROSA

OETZEL, GEORGE  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

OTSUBO, LEE  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

OUYE, ROBERT  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

PACKARD, KEITH  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

PAGE, WENDY  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

SANTA ROSA

PARKES, THOMAS  191  1  Y             4  36 M  52 

ADO GANG

PATTERSON, DOUG  191  1  Y             4  26 M  36 

SANTIAGO

PAULSEN, MIKE  191  1        Y       3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PECKHAM, DEAN  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

PELOQUIN, JEFF  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

PESTANA, CURT  191  1          Y     3  0 M   

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  191  1    Y           5  2 F  34 

C4 RACING

PLACENCIA, JOHN  191  1  Y             6  0 M   

 

POWELL, EDDY  191  1              Y 5  0 M   

 

PRCHLIK, KUMIKO  191  1          Y     3  0 F   

 

PROPSTER, TOM  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

PYATT, JIM   Photo 191  1      Y         3  0 M  38 

 

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 191  1  Y             6  12 M  54 

FRESNO

RADOFF, ROB  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

REDEKOPP, STEVE  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

REHWALD, ROGER  191  1      Y         5  0 M   

 

REHWALD, WENDE  191  1      Y         3  0 F   

 

REMINGTON, DOUG  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

RICCI, KAREN  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

STANISLAUS

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE  191  1      Y         5  0 F   

 

RICHARD, MIKE  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

RICHARDSON, DAVID  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

RIGBY, VICKIE - DECEASED 7/19  191  1    Y           4  0 F  45 

KERN

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  191  1  Y             7  2 M  38 

SANTA ROSA

ROBINSON, DICK   Photo 191  1    Y           4  0 M  49 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROCKWELL, RICK  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

RODENBERG, KEN  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROGERS, RON  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

DIABLO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROHDE, DON  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

ROLDAN, JOE  191  1      Y         7  0 M   

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06  191  1  Y             9  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

ROWE, TIMOTHY  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

ROYSE, ROGER  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

SALE, JEFF  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

DAVIS

SALWASSER, DENNIS  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

FRESNO

SASS, JOHN  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

SAWYER, STEVE  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCHEETZ, CHRIS  191  1  Y             4  0    

 

SCHNITZER, MARK  191  1          Y     3  0 M   

 

SCHUH, RUDY  191  1  Y             6  0 M   

 

SCOBEY, RICHARD  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

SCOTT, ERIC  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

SECHREST, ART  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

SHADOAN, DAN  191  1  Y             4  4 M   

DAVIS

SHAFFER, JIM  191  1  Y             5  0 M   

REDLANDS

SHAINBERG, BARBARA  191  1              Y 7  0 F   

 

SHEPHERD, THOMAS  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

SHEPPARD, WESLEY  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

SHIELDS, BARB  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

SHASTA

SHORMAN, DICK  191  1    Y           4  0 M   

 

SHORMAN, PAM  191  1    Y           4  0 F   

 

SHORTESS, STEVE  191  1  Y             3  12 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SINDE, CARLOS  191  1    Y           7  0 M  39 

 

SMITH, KENT  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

SMITH, PERRY  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

 

SNYDER, STEVEN  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

SPARROW, JOHN  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

STARKS, MARVIN  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

STEVENSON, JEFF  191  1  Y             4  1 M   

 

STIDOLPH, DONNA  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

FREMONT

STRAUB, KENNETH  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

STROH, HERB  191  1  Y             4  0 M   

 

STUART, RICHARD  191  1  Y             4  8 M  50 

 

SWENSON, JENNIFER  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

VALLEY

TALBERT, LLOYD  191  1    Y           6  0 M   

 

TAYLOR, RAY T 191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

THOMPSON, GERALD  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo 191  1  Y             3  1 M  41 

 

TISHER, KEITH  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

TOEVS, MARK  191  1    Y           4  2 M   

 

TOEVS, ROGER  191  1    Y           3  11 M   

 

TOPPINS, GARY  191  1      Y         10  0 M   

 

TRASKA, STEVEN  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

TREESE, RICHARD  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

VERMILION, ROBERT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

DAVIS

VOGEL, BILL  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

VONDERGEEST, MICHAEL  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VULGAMOTT, BRANDON  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

WALEH, HAMID  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

WAMBOLD, BILL  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

TEAM BOLD

WARD, CURTIS  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

WARDWELL, ROBERT  191  1        Y       4  0 M   

 

WARREN, RICHARD  191  1      Y         5  0 M   

 

WATTERS, VERNON  191  1  Y             3  4 M  50 

MARIN

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  191  1  Y             5  0 M   

ADO GANG

WEAST, BOB  191  1      Y         3  0 M   

 

WEAST, LOIS  191  1      Y         3  0 F   

 

WESOLOWSKI, DAN  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

 

WILLIS, STEPHANIE  191  1    Y           3  0 F   

 

WILSON, ERIC  191  1  Y             5  0 M  44 

 

WILSON, MICHAEL  191  1  Y             8  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WINTON, HAROLD  191  1      Y         4  0 M   

 

WONG, LARRY  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

KERN

WOODHEAD, JIMMY  191  1    Y           5  0 M   

 

WOODHEAD, JULIE  191  1  Y             3  0 F   

 

WOODRUFF, WILLIAM  191  1            Y   3  0 M   

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY  191  1    Y           5  0 M   

DAVIS

YAMADA, BOB  191  1            Y   4  0 M   

 

ZACHO, CHRIS  191  1          Y     4  0 M   

 

ZECCHIN, MARCO  191  1    Y           3  0 M   

 

ZIEGLER, RICHARD  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

TAILWINDS

ZIMMERMAN, SCOTT  191  1  Y             3  0 M   

OCW