2011 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2011 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2011. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  22  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 88  M  52 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   100  M  60 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   89  M  54 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 3  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         151  M  62 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON 3  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         93  M  70 

ADO GANG

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         80  M  58 

CROWN CITY

HOFF, RICHARD 7  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           108  M  58 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 7  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 102  M  59 

BADWATER

VLASVELD, PAUL 7  17    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         76  M  52 

ALMADEN

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 10  16      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         63  M  68 

SAN FERNANDO

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 10  16      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M  64 

DAVIS

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 10  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             129  M  54 

SANTA ROSA

EVANS, DAVID 13  15        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  M  74 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL 13  15            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

PATTERSON, DOUG 13  15    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             111  M  51 

SANTIAGO

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 16  14  Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  48 

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 16  14  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             56  M  49 

ADO GANG

KAPLAN, ZACH 16  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           75  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 16  14    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             96  F  53 

ADO GANG

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 16  14        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  F   

 

CHESTER, MICHAEL 21  13        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  M   

 

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 21  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 21  13        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  M  66 

ADO GANG

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 21  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   99  M  60 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 21  13  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 86  M  59 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN 21  13            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  71 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 27  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     61  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

ANDERSON, HOWARD 27  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  82 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 27  12  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               56  F  65 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 27  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   64  M  65 

GRIZZLY PEAK

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 27  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  M  68 

QUACK

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 27  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   45  M  49 

QUACK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 27  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     65  M  62 

QUACK

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 27  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     90  M  60 

ADO GANG

OKANO, ROBERT 27  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     49  M  46 

 

PARKES, THOMAS 27  12  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             121  M  68 

ADO GANG

RAPP, BRIAN 27  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  56 

OCW

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 27  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   104  M  65 

LAW

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 39  11        Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  M  75 

ADO GANG

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 39  11  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     53  M  65 

XEDAPVIET

COOK, KEITH 39  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     44  M  55 

 

FRINK, JIM 39  11      Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             45  M  48 

DAVIS

MARTINEZ, MARK 39  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  M   

APACHE TOWING

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 39  11  Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           46  M  56 

FREMONT

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 39  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 39  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  60 

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC 39  11          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               58  M  54 

 

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 39  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       73  M  44 

DAVIS

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 39  11  Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             52  M  70 

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILSON, CRAIG 39  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       82  M  59 

TEAM 4F

BECK, ANNY  Bio 51  10  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           60  F  48 

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD 51  10                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           57  M   

DAVIS

BOTT, LINDA 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         75  F  54 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         38  M  50 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 51  10          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       45  M  48 

EQUIPE CLARE

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         58  M  60 

QUACK

DERMER, SHARON 51  10        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  61 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 51  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 51  10  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               33  M  65 

REDMOND

HUEBERT, LARRY 51  10      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 52  M  53 

 

JONES, DAVID 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         55  M  65 

SAN FERNANDO

PALMER, BILL 51  10              Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  54 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

STRAUB, KENNETH 51  10      Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             42  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         77  M  52 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 51  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         43  M  50 

 

WILSON, ERIC 51  10          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             57  M  59 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL 67  9  Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         51  M  46 

MONTA VISTA

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           63  M  47 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           52  M  61 

OCRR

CHERRY, LORI 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  F  53 

FRESNO

CONTE, MARY 67  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  55 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 67  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  M  63 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 67  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  62 

LAW

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  M  51 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLMBERG, CHARLES 67  9                Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           52  M  44 

ADOBO VELO

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 67  9                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  62 

OCW

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 67  9    Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   52  M  63 

OCW

KLEBANOFF, JACK 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         43  M   

 

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 67  9          Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

BONNEVILLE

LONG, JOHN 67  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  M  68 

QUACK

MELCZER, ANDREW 67  9        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  49 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH 67  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAKAI, DAVID 67  9            Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           58  M  55 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 67  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  M   

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 67  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           45  F  50 

C4 RACING

POPPY, JIM  Photo 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     70  M  56 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL 67  9                  Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SHOEMAKER, KEN 67  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           55  M  53 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SIMON, CURT 67  9          Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  63 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 67  9          Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         50  M  54 

 

STARK, BRIAN 67  9  Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   41  M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 67  9                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM 94  8      Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  M  59 

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 94  8  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       35  M  54 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTHOLIC, KEN 94  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  71 

PROCRASTINATING

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         42  M  42 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BAYER, MICHAEL 94  8        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     30  M  44 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 94  8                  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BORRADORI, DANTE 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             46  M  60 

KERN

BOYKINS, TERRI 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         52  F  49 

LAW

BROWN, JOE 94  8    Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  M   

 

BURNETT, PETER 94  8    Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  M  49 

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     38  M  61 

DAVIS

CORDERO, RAUL 94  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           34  M  42 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 94  8  Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   39  M  62 

ALMADEN

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 94  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  M  65 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ERWIN, MIKE 94  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           47  M  70 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           44  M  42 

QUACK

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 94  8          Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  63 

LAW

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             78  M  56 

LAW

HONDA, NICOLE 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           43  F  45 

 

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           55  F  53 

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             79  M  53 

PLANET ULTRA

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 94  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  65 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 94  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 94  8            Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 40  M  53 

DAVIS

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           54  M  51 

REDLANDS

MCCAW, RICHARD 94  8    Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  M   

ALMADEN

MOSELEY, MIKE 94  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  M   

KERN

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  53 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

OLSON, GREG 94  8  Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     38  M  64 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PINNEY, GEORGE 94  8    Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M   

QUACK

SCHUERMAN, LEO 94  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 94  8              Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

SANTA ROSA

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 94  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             40  M  64 

OCRR

STEEN, DAVID 94  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  F  50 

 

STEWART, RICK 94  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  M  53 

 

STUART, RICHARD 94  8    Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  M  66 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 94  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     40  F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK 94  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 94  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 94  8          Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  F  55 

ADO GANG

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 94  8  Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       38  M  54 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN 136  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         48  M  51 

RENO

BAUER, JONI 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               42  F  58 

STOCKTON

BONNETT, KAREN 136  7            Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  F   

DAVIS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 136  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         34  M  56 

DIABLO

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 136  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

DODGE, DARYN 136  7                  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL 136  7        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M  53 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN 136  7                    Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 136  7      Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  M  60 

 

GOSHORN, ED 136  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  F  56 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 136  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

HORSLEY, PAUL 136  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  55 

PROCRASTINATING

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               33  M  56 

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JURY, MEREDITH 136  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KERN, JAMES 136  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     28  M   

 

KOENIG, DICK 136  7              Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 136  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  M  53 

DAVIS

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 136  7            Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 136  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  F  46 

QUACK

LINER, SARALIE 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               35  F  59 

 

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         23  F  43 

 

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 136  7          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     32  M  60 

SD CYCLOVETS

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               38  M  63 

SANTA CRUZ

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               40  M  59 

QUACK

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 136  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             25  M  48 

STOCKTON

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 136  7    Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       31  M  55 

 

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               35  M  71 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RICH, JEFF 136  7          Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  58 

OCW

SCHWARTZ, BARRY 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               30  M  57 

ALMADEN

SILVEY, CHRIS 136  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  69 

REDLANDS

SMITH, SEAN 136  7    Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  M  32 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE 136  7              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  58 

PARKERS

TRONE, MICHAEL 136  7      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         41  M  52 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 136  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               48  F  50 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 136  7          Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  66 

MARIN

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 136  7                      Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE 173  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  M  55 

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 173  6  Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       24  M  48 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AURIEMMA, PHILIP 173  6  Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               50  M  44 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAKER, WADE 173  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                             41  M  57 

 

BEAL, SAM 173  6                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BEISNER, DOUG 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 39  M  53 

SACRAMENTO

BERRY, STEVE 173  6          Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  65 

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM 173  6  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             34  M  28 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE 173  6                            Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  64 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 173  6                Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  48 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK 173  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  M  58 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 173  6                      Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 173  6        Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     28  M  53 

DAVIS

BRAGG, LAWRENCE  Photo 173  6  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             24  M  51 

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 173  6    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           29  M   

ADOBO VELO

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 173  6  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             24  M  50 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               44  M  64 

LAW

DICKINSON, RICHARD 173  6                  Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON 173  6      Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   29  M  58 

 

DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 173  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                               29  F  58 

 

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 41  M  53 

ALMADEN

ESPARZA, ROBERT 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  M  53 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 173  6                            Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY 173  6      Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       31  M  40 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE 173  6  Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             35  M   

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)  Photo 173  6  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               38  M  49 

ALMADEN

GRAHN, THOMAS 173  6                              Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GUNTHER, MARK 173  6            Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  M  60 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 173  6                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 173  6      Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     29  M  58 

DIABLO

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 173  6  Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             29  M  47 

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 173  6                    Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  50 

DAVIS

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK 173  6  Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               30  M  57 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUEBERT, LYNNE 173  6      Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 29  F  57 

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 173  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  71 

COLOR COUNTRY

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) 173  6  Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         23  M  59 

ALMADEN

KLEINWAKS, JAY 173  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               29  M   

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED 173  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               24  M  56 

LAW

LANDAUER, JEFF 173  6          Y Y Y Y Y Y                         41  M  44 

 

LANUM, JIM  Photo 173  6                Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           25  M  60 

LAW

LAUSMANN, STEVE 173  6            Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 173  6          Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     25  F  53 

MARIN

MCKAUGHAN, DON 173  6  Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  62 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 173  6            Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               40  M  57 

 

MILLER, THOMAS 173  6                    Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 173  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 173  6        Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  M  56 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 173  6        Y Y Y Y Y               Y             55  M  59 

OCW

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 173  6  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               44  M  53 

PLANET ULTRA

NEFF, DAVID 173  6          Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   35  M  63 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY 173  6                          Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN 173  6                      Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OISHI, GARY 173  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  53 

 

PARADERO, VINCE 173  6                        Y       Y Y Y Y Y     31  M  54 

 

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 173  6  Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           31  F  45 

WESTERN WHEELERS

POP, PETER 173  6                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG 173  6            Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  M  48 

BADWATER

RIES, PAUL 173  6  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           21  M  54 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RIPKE, BILL 173  6            Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  47 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 173  6                            Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 173  6        Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     23  M  50 

SANTIAGO

SMITH, RENEE 173  6    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           32  F  49 

LAW

STAIGER, CINDI 173  6            Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  59 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 173  6                    Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  54 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 173  6        Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         32  M   

COVINA

TSANG, STANLEY 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               36  M  51 

PENINSULA

TWITCHELL, JACK 173  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               27  M  51 

 

URNES, JEFFREY 173  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                             31  M  56 

ALMADEN

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 173  6                              Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WALSH, KEVIN 173  6  Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     43  M  54 

 

WARREN, JEFF 173  6                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  56 

SABA

WINFREY, STEVE 173  6                        Y Y Y Y Y       Y     31  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 173  6                Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WU, DAVID 173  6        Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   25  M  43 

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 173  6                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  49 

DAVIS

ADAMS, LINDA 248  5    Y Y   Y Y Y                               18  F  53 

OCRR

ANTONINO, LISA 248  5                    Y Y   Y   Y Y             25  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ASHABRANNER, RICK 248  5              Y   Y Y Y Y                     34  M  42 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 248  5        Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  54 

NORTH COUNTY

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 248  5                                    Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 248  5                                    Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE 248  5                Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BENTON, ROY 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   22  M  62 

 

BERKA, BECKY 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   37  F  48 

 

BERRY, DAVID 248  5                  Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 248  5                Y         Y   Y Y Y           39  M  67 

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 248  5        Y Y   Y Y Y                           25  M  49 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 248  5              Y       Y Y Y Y                 28  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BROADHAG, WAYNE 248  5                        Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BRODSKY, KEITH 248  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                 22  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BURTON, RALPH 248  5              Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 248  5                        Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  54 

 

CARROLL, JAY 248  5        Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  58 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COHN, MERRICK 248  5  Y Y               Y Y Y                     33  M  42 

ABICI AMGEN

CUSHING, BERNARD  Photo 248  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                 23  M   

 

DEGER, MARK 248  5        Y Y Y Y Y                             40  M  46 

ALMADEN

DEITCHMAN, JOAN  Photo 248  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                 35  F  31 

 

DISCHER, DAVID 248  5                              Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

DUREN, PAUL 248  5        Y Y Y Y Y                             30  M  52 

ALMADEN

ESCH, BOB 248  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                 20  M  64 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 248  5  Y   Y   Y Y Y                               20  M  50 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FIELDS, MARVIN 248  5                  Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FIELDS, RON 248  5  Y Y Y   Y       Y                           21  M  67 

NO CRYBABIES

FISCHER, DAVID 248  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                               27  M  49 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 248  5      Y Y Y   Y Y                             22  M  54 

STOCKTON

GALLEGOS, ED  Photo  Bio 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   21  M  51 

ADOBO VELO

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 248  5          Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  M  46 

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 248  5                          Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  56 

BCI

HARTNETT, TOM 248  5            Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  58 

KERN

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 248  5  Y     Y                   Y Y Y             19  M  47 

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 248  5                    Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

JEONG, DAVID 248  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                                 26  M  52 

MARIN

JOE, MICHAEL 248  5                          Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

JOHNSON, LISA  Photo 248  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                 24  F  47 

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 248  5                  Y Y   Y       Y   Y         36  F   

SIERRA

LAGER, DARREL 248  5              Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LIM, CAMERON 248  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                               19  M  43 

 

MACLEOD, RORY 248  5                      Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 248  5              Y Y Y Y Y                       30  M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH  Photo 248  5      Y Y Y Y Y                               27  M  66 

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 248  5              Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  63 

 

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 248  5      Y   Y   Y Y Y                           20  M  53 

ERMAS

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 248  5                          Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MENDEZ, JOSE 248  5      Y Y       Y   Y Y                       21  M   

 

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL)  Photo 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   23  M  57 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MOON, RICHARD 248  5        Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     27  M  53 

 

MOONS, MARC 248  5  Y Y     Y Y Y                               16  M  45 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OKANE, TOM 248  5            Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  62 

SANTA CLARITA

PARISH, MARK 248  5          Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  M  49 

OCW

PERONE, MIKE 248  5            Y Y Y   Y Y                       22  M  70 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN 248  5                      Y Y Y Y Y               42  M   

MARIN

PIETSCH, TONY 248  5                          Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

PORI, EUGENE 248  5    Y     Y Y Y Y                             20  M  72 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

POWELL, GARTH 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   24  M  49 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, REVE 248  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                                 34  M  65 

 

RICHTER, KENNETH 248  5                    Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 248  5                      Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  60 

KERN

RILEY, WAYNE 248  5        Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  51 

 

ROGERS, RON 248  5                        Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROMERO, JERRY  Photo 248  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                               25  M  56 

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 248  5      Y     Y Y Y Y                           38  M  78 

 

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 248  5              Y   Y Y Y Y                     27  M  52 

 

SAEEDI, STEVE 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   20  M  49 

ALMADEN

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN 248  5    Y Y Y Y       Y                           23  M  55 

SANTA CRUZ

SCHRANK, RIC 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   28  M  46 

 

SMITH, JESSE 248  5      Y Y Y           Y Y                     32  M  58 

 

SMITH, RON 248  5        Y Y Y Y Y                             25  M   

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P. 248  5        Y Y   Y           Y Y                 26  M  49 

 

SPENCE, JEANINE 248  5  Y Y Y Y       Y                             35  F  47 

FRESNO

STEPHENS, DUANE 248  5                            Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  62 

TNT

STORER, IAN 248  5                Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M  46 

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 248  5            Y Y     Y Y Y                     30  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TALLEY, JOSHUA  Photo 248  5  Y Y Y Y Y                                   53  M  39 

 

TAYLOR, CURTIS 248  5  Y Y     Y Y Y                               24  M  40 

CYCLEFOLSOM

TRAGER, LARRY 248  5          Y     Y       Y Y Y                 29  M   

 

VANDERSHAF, DAVID 248  5    Y Y Y Y Y                                 27  M  64 

SACRAMENTO

VERMILION, ROBERT 248  5                        Y Y Y Y Y             26  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 248  5                              Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WALDEN, REID 248  5          Y Y   Y Y     Y                     23  M   

 

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 248  5          Y Y Y   Y Y                         35  M  54 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WONG, GREGORY 248  5  Y Y     Y Y Y                               21  M  53 

WESTERN WHEELERS

WYLIE, CURTIS 248  5      Y   Y Y Y   Y                           21  M  57 

TEAM IN TRAINING

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY  Photo 248  5  Y Y     Y Y Y                               24  F  48 

FOSCYL

ALVIDREZ, STAN 336  4                  Y         Y   Y Y           25  M   

LAW

BAIRD, MARK 336  4                          Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BARRUS, DAN 336  4                  Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 336  4                Y Y Y Y                       18  M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAVER, SARAH 336  4                    Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BECK, TERESA (TIGER)  Photo 336  4  Y Y Y                 Y                     22  F  48 

ADOBO VELO

BERRIGAN, KAREN 336  4                              Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 336  4          Y Y   Y   Y                         17  M  58 

TEAM 4F

BJERGA, LASSE 336  4              Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 336  4                          Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 336  4                        Y   Y Y   Y           15  M  42 

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 336  4          Y     Y Y Y                         32  M   

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH 336  4          Y     Y Y     Y                     28  F  47 

PLANET ULTRA

BREWER, JIM 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     14  M  73 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRIER, BILL 336  4      Y Y Y Y                                 22  M  49 

FREMONT

BROWDER, CHRIS 336  4          Y     Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 336  4      Y Y Y Y                                 25  M  67 

ADOBO VELO

BURGART, CAL 336  4                  Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURKE, SARAH 336  4  Y       Y Y Y                               12  F  45 

SANTA ROSA

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 336  4            Y Y   Y           Y               23  F  50 

OCRR

BURNS, MIKE 336  4                  Y Y Y Y                     18  M  64 

OCW

CABEEN, KEN  Photo 336  4  Y Y Y   Y                                   18  M  48 

SANTA ROSA

CALDWELL, CHRIS 336  4                    Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

MARIN

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM)  Bio 336  4        Y Y Y       Y                         26  M  59 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHAVEZ, PHIL 336  4    Y Y Y       Y                             17  M  54 

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

CHODOROW, STANLEY 336  4  Y   Y Y   Y                                 14  M  68 

 

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN  Photo 336  4        Y Y Y Y                               15  M  42 

 

CIMINI, STEVEN 336  4          Y Y Y     Y                         16  M  54 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

COBLE, BOB 336  4                      Y Y Y Y                 22  M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, RANDALL 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     21  M  48 

 

COLEMAN, TIM 336  4                      Y Y Y Y                 33  M   

FRESNO

COMBS, SCOT 336  4            Y         Y Y Y                   25  M   

SANTA ROSA

CONE, HUGH 336  4                                    Y   Y Y Y 14  M   

 

COOK, JIM (JAMES)  Photo 336  4      Y   Y Y   Y                             20  M   

NDZONE

DANHAUS, PAUL  Photo 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   15  M  62 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DANNER, MICHAEL 336  4                                Y Y   Y Y     20  M   

 

DARNELL, ALAN 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   16  M  59 

SANTIAGO

DEAN, MIKE 336  4    Y   Y Y Y                                 19  M  57 

 

DEITCHMAN, MICHAEL  Photo 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   18  M  35 

SAN FRAN RANDO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DELELLIS, ANTHONY 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   17  M  55 

RUSA

DEMING, PAUL 336  4                            Y Y Y Y           15  M   

SIERRA

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 336  4                  Y   Y Y Y                   16  F   

SAN FERNANDO

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE  Photo 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     19  M  58 

LAW

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE) 336  4            Y Y Y Y                           17  M  51 

SHASTA

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY 336  4                            Y Y Y Y           34  F   

LAW

DURBIN, GREG 336  4  Y Y   Y Y                                   21  M  54 

SANTA ROSA

EBERTS, MIKE  Photo 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     33  M  56 

LAW

ELSBERRY, DAVE 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     16  M  60 

SANTIAGO

FARINHA, JOE 336  4        Y Y Y Y                               13  M  52 

ALMADEN

FELD, ROLLIN 336  4                  Y Y Y Y                     22  M   

DOGTOWN

FELLER, LINCOLN 336  4      Y     Y Y             Y                 37  M  54 

 

FRINK, SPENCER 336  4    Y     Y Y Y                               21  M  58 

ALMADEN

GEORGE, BRUNO (STEPHEN)  Photo 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   23  M  58 

LAW

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 336  4                                  Y   Y   Y Y 19  M   

BCI

GONZALEZ, LUIS 336  4  Y Y Y     Y                                 21  M  47 

FLYERS

GRIJALVA, ART  Photo 336  4  Y Y Y   Y                                   22  M  54 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HALL, AL 336  4                        Y Y Y Y               18  M  61 

 

HALL, MARIA 336  4                        Y Y Y Y               18  F   

FRESNO

HARTING, BOB 336  4                          Y Y Y Y             35  M  63 

SD CYCLOVETS

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) 336  4  Y Y Y   Y                                   18  M   

 

HEAD, MICHAEL 336  4          Y Y Y Y                             34  M  41 

 

HEATHER, ROBERT 336  4                  Y Y Y Y                     18  M   

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS) 336  4        Y Y Y Y                               18  F  61 

LAW

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 336  4  Y Y Y   Y                                   31  M  40 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HO, BYRON 336  4  Y Y Y Y                                     25  M  57 

 

HOAG, DEBORAH  Photo 336  4    Y Y   Y     Y                             22  F  57 

ALMADEN

HOLMGREN, JACK (JOHN) 336  4      Y Y       Y Y                           25  M  58 

SAN FRAN RANDO

HOOKER, TOM 336  4                              Y Y Y Y         25  M   

LA SHERIFF

HOOPS, RICHARD 336  4                        Y Y Y   Y             15  M  61 

PROCRASTINATING

HOPKINS, JOHN 336  4    Y   Y     Y Y                             25  M  60 

NORTH COUNTY

HUGHES, BILL 336  4                  Y     Y     Y Y             20  M   

 

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN 336  4    Y       Y Y Y                             27  M   

 

HUTT, TERRY 336  4            Y             Y Y   Y             23  M  52 

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS 336  4            Y Y Y Y                           24  M  54 

SAN VICENTE

JOHNSTON, KARLA  Photo 336  4    Y Y Y Y                                   29  F  53 

NORTH COUNTY

JONES, GREG 336  4            Y Y Y Y                           19  M  50 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, TIM 336  4              Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

MONTICELLO

KANE, LEE 336  4    Y   Y       Y   Y                         19  M  40 

 

KASHIMA, MICHELLE 336  4            Y Y Y Y                           22  F  52 

OCW

KAYE, CHARLES 336  4                  Y Y   Y Y                   20  M   

PINNACLE

KERIN, JACK 336  4                  Y Y Y Y                     20  M   

DAVIS

KINSELLA, MICHAEL 336  4            Y   Y   Y Y                       19  M   

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE 336  4            Y Y Y                   Y         29  M   

 

KNUTSON, KEN 336  4                    Y Y Y   Y                 21  M   

DAVIS

KOKAS, DENNIS 336  4                                Y   Y Y   Y   21  M   

 

KUCHECK, IRA 336  4      Y Y Y Y                                 17  M  55 

LAW

LAWSON, LARRY 336  4                                      Y Y Y