2008 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2008 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2008. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 79  M  49 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   90  M  57 

SANTIAGO

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         58  M  65 

SAN FERNANDO

DEWEY, JEFF 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   74  M  51 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

EVANS, DAVID 3  15  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     115  M  71 

ADO GANG

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         124  M  59 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         81  M  67 

ADO GANG

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M  61 

DAVIS

KOPIT, PAUL 3  15      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  M   

LA GRANGE

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         68  M  55 

CROWN CITY

VLASVELD, PAUL 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         69  M  49 

ALMADEN

HOFF, RICHARD 12  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           83  M  55 

FRESNO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 12  14  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   65  F   

 

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 12  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 76  M  56 

BADWATER

CHESTER, MICHAEL 15  13  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       56  M   

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 15  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             105  M  63 

ADO GANG

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 15  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             90  F  50 

ADO GANG

PATTERSON, DOUG 15  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             101  M  48 

SANTIAGO

ROBBINS, JOHN 15  13      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  68 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 15  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             96  M  51 

SANTA ROSA

ANDERSON, HOWARD 21  12            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  79 

 

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 21  12  Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  M  45 

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 21  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             45  M  46 

ADO GANG

RAPP, BRIAN 21  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  M  53 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 25  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       60  M  72 

ADO GANG

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 25  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 76  M  56 

DAVIS

KAPLAN, ZACH 25  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           59  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 25  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 25  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  57 

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC 25  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               54  M  51 

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 31  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               48  F  62 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BERG, BRUCE  Photo 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   57  M  62 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOETTNER, RICHARD 31  10          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           54  M   

DAVIS

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 31  10    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       45  M  45 

EQUIPE CLARE

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   116  M   

ADO GANG

DERMER, SHARON 31  10  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  F  58 

 

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   77  M  57 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 31  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  F   

ADO GANG

FRINK, JIM 31  10  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  M  45 

DAVIS

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 51  M  65 

QUACK

PALMER, BILL 31  10        Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  M  51 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PARKES, THOMAS 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             111  M  65 

ADO GANG

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 31  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   81  M  62 

LAW

WILSON, ERIC 31  10    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             55  M  56 

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

CONTE, MARY 45  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  F  52 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       60  M  60 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 45  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  59 

LAW

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   35  M  46 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLMBERG, CHARLES 45  9          Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     51  M  59 

QUACK

HUEBERT, LARRY 45  9    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 46  M  50 

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 45  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  59 

OCW

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 45  9    Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

BONNEVILLE

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     75  M  57 

ADO GANG

MARTINEZ, MARK 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  M   

APACHE TOWING

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 45  9  Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           36  M  53 

FREMONT

MELCZER, ANDREW 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  M  46 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH 45  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAKAI, DAVID 45  9      Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           55  M  52 

NORTH COUNTY

OKANO, ROBERT 45  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     33  M  43 

 

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 45  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             35  M   

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 45  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           43  F  47 

C4 RACING

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 45  9  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             42  M  67 

FRESNO

ROSS, MICHAEL 45  9            Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT 45  9    Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M  60 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 45  9    Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         50  M  51 

 

STRAUB, KENNETH 45  9  Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             36  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

VONTUNGELN, JIM 45  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

BARTHOLIC, KEN 70  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  68 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL 70  8  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     29  M  41 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 70  8            Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

BECK, ANNY  Bio 70  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           51  F  45 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 70  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     37  M  62 

XEDAPVIET

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COOK, KEITH 70  8  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     30  M  52 

 

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 70  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       38  M  62 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ERWIN, MIKE 70  8              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           44  M  67 

 

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 70  8    Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  F  60 

LAW

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 70  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  62 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 70  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

LONG, JOHN 70  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       55  M  65 

QUACK

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 70  8      Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 36  M  50 

DAVIS

MOSELEY, MIKE 70  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           36  M   

KERN

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 70  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       58  M  41 

DAVIS

SCHUERMAN, LEO 70  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 70  8        Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           35  M   

SANTA ROSA

STARK, BRIAN 70  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   36  M   

 

STEEN, DAVID 70  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 70  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     37  F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK 70  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 70  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA 70  8    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   43  F  52 

ADO GANG

WILSON, CRAIG 70  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       55  M  56 

TEAM 4F

AMERINE, TOM 94  7    Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             50  M  56 

 

AXTELL, JOHN 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         47  M  48 

RENO

BONNETT, KAREN 94  7      Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               34  F   

DAVIS

BOTT, LINDA 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         56  F  51 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BROWN, JOE 94  7          Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             35  M   

 

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         31  M  53 

DIABLO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         28  M  47 

SANTA ROSA

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  M  57 

QUACK

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 94  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

DODGE, DARYN 94  7            Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL 94  7  Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     36  M  50 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN 94  7              Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 94  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               24  M  62 

REDMOND

GOSHORN, ED 94  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 94  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  M   

DAVIS

JONES, DAVID 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         39  M  62 

SAN FERNANDO

JURY, MEREDITH 94  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 94  7  Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   43  M  60 

OCW

KERN, JAMES 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     26  M   

 

KOENIG, DICK 94  7        Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 94  7      Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           33  M   

 

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 94  7    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     29  M  57 

SD CYCLOVETS

OLSON, GREG 94  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     31  M  61 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PINNEY, GEORGE 94  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           30  M   

QUACK

RICH, JEFF 94  7    Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  M  55 

OCW

SILVEY, CHRIS 94  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  66 

REDLANDS

SOCHA, STEVE 94  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  M  55 

PARKERS

STUART, RICHARD 94  7    Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             31  M  63 

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  M  49 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS 94  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         27  M  47 

 

WATTERS, VERNON 94  7    Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  M  63 

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 94  7                Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 94  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       30  M  51 

DAVIS

ABERG, MICHAEL 127  6                  Y Y Y Y Y   Y         40  M  43 

MONTA VISTA

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 127  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                       28  M  51 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BEAL, SAM 127  6              Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BERRY, STEVE 127  6    Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  M  62 

DIABLO

BILLIE, LYNNE 127  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  61 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 127  6          Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  F  45 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           28  M  55 

MARIN

BOBB, RON 127  6                Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK 127  6  Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     24  M  50 

DAVIS

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           44  M  44 

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           33  M  58 

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER 127  6  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         30  M  46 

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID 127  6  Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     31  M  58 

DAVIS

CHERRY, LORI 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           27  F  50 

FRESNO

CORDERO, RAUL 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  M  39 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 127  6      Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   27  M  59 

ALMADEN

DICKINSON, RICHARD 127  6            Y Y   Y Y Y Y               36  M   

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  M  39 

QUACK

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 127  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 127  6  Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           41  M  57 

 

GRAHN, THOMAS 127  6                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK 127  6      Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   31  M  57 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 127  6              Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           41  M  48 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 127  6              Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  47 

DAVIS

HONDA, NICOLE 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  F  42 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           21  M  52 

PROCRASTINATING

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           32  F  50 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           37  M  41 

ADOBO VELO

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 127  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  M  68 

COLOR COUNTRY

KLEBANOFF, JACK 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         26  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         44  M  50 

DAVIS

LANDAUER, JEFF 127  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                         40  M  41 

 

LANUM, JIM  Photo 127  6          Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           25  M  57 

LAW

LAUSMANN, STEVE 127  6      Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

MCCAW, RICHARD 127  6  Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           29  M   

ALMADEN

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 127  6    Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     25  F  50 

MARIN

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 127  6      Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               37  M  54 

 

MILLER, THOMAS 127  6              Y Y Y Y   Y Y             28  M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           48  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           27  M  53 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y               Y             53  M  56 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID 127  6    Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   33  M  60 

DAVIS

NICHOLAS, MARTY 127  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y         27  M   

REDLANDS

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       25  M  52 

 

NOTICK, EILEEN 127  6                Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 127  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  50 

 

PARADERO, VINCE 127  6                  Y       Y Y Y Y Y     30  M  51 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
POP, PETER 127  6                Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

POPPY, JIM  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     47  M  53 

SAN FRAN RANDO

REVRI, ANURANG 127  6      Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               27  M  45 

BADWATER

RIPKE, BILL 127  6      Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  44 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 127  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 127  6  Y Y Y       Y Y Y                     22  M  47 

SANTIAGO

SHOEMAKER, KEN 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           27  M  50 

WESTERN WHEELERS

STAIGER, CINDI 127  6      Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     35  F  56 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 127  6              Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  51 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  F  47 

 

STEWART, RICK 127  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  M  50 

 

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 127  6  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                         31  M   

COVINA

TRONE, MICHAEL 127  6  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         32  M  49 

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 127  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 127  6            Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  53 

SABA

WINFREY, STEVE 127  6                  Y Y Y Y Y       Y     30  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 127  6          Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WU, DAVID 127  6  Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   20  M  40 

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 127  6              Y     Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  46 

DAVIS

ANDERSON, BRUCE 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             29  M  52 

 

ANTONINO, LISA 194  5              Y Y   Y   Y Y             24  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ARITA, JEFFREY 194  5                        Y Y Y Y Y       19  M  45 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

ASHABRANNER, RICK 194  5        Y   Y Y Y Y                     33  M  39 

 

AXFORD, ERIC 194  5  Y               Y Y Y     Y           17  M  51 

NORTH COUNTY

BAKER, WADE 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             29  M  54 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 194  5                              Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 194  5                              Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y     Y Y                         29  M  39 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BEJACH, MIKE 194  5          Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BERRY, DAVID 194  5            Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 194  5          Y         Y   Y Y Y           38  M  64 

DAVIS

BORRADORI, DANTE 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  57 

KERN

BOYKINS, TERRI 194  5  Y Y Y Y     Y                         28  F  46 

LAW

BOYLE, CRAIG 194  5  Y Y   Y Y Y                           24  M  46 

ALTO VELO

BRADBURY, JAMES 194  5        Y       Y Y Y Y                 26  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BROADHAG, WAYNE 194  5                  Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BURTON, RALPH 194  5        Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 194  5                  Y Y Y Y Y             33  M  51 

 

CARROLL, JAY 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  55 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DEGER, MARK 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             39  M  43 

ALMADEN

DILUCCIA, DON 194  5    Y Y     Y     Y Y                   23  M  55 

 

DISCHER, DAVID 194  5                        Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

DUREN, PAUL 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  49 

ALMADEN

FIELDS, MARVIN 194  5            Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY 194  5  Y       Y Y Y Y                       23  M  37 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M   

 

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 194  5    Y Y   Y Y Y                         20  M  43 

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 194  5                    Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  53 

BCI

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             60  M  53 

LAW

HARTNETT, TOM 194  5      Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  55 

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 194  5  Y       Y   Y Y Y                     22  M  55 

DIABLO

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 194  5                  Y Y Y Y Y             25  M  44 

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 194  5              Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

HUEBERT, LYNNE 194  5    Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 25  F  54 

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             44  M  50 

PLANET ULTRA

JOE, MICHAEL 194  5                    Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 194  5            Y Y   Y       Y   Y         35  F   

SIERRA

LAGER, DARREL 194  5        Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             29  F  43 

QUACK

MACLEOD, RORY 194  5                Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 194  5        Y Y Y Y Y                       26  M   

 

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 194  5  Y Y Y Y   Y                           34  M  48 

REDLANDS

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 194  5        Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  60 

 

MCKAUGHAN, DON 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             21  M  59 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 194  5                    Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MOON, RICHARD 194  5  Y Y   Y   Y     Y                     25  M  50 

 

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             19  M  50 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             17  M  45 

STOCKTON

OKANE, TOM 194  5      Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  59 

SANTA CLARITA

PARISH, MARK 194  5    Y     Y Y   Y Y                     34  M  46 

OCW

PERONE, MIKE 194  5      Y Y Y   Y Y                       21  M  67 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN 194  5                Y Y Y Y Y               40  M   

MARIN

PIETSCH, TONY 194  5                    Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

RICHTER, KENNETH 194  5              Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 194  5                Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  57 

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RILEY, WAYNE 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             26  M  48 

 

ROGERS, RON 194  5                  Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 194  5        Y   Y Y Y Y                     24  M  49 

 

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             27  M  61 

OCRR

SMITH, RON 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             23  M   

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P. 194  5  Y Y   Y           Y Y                 26  M  46 

 

SMITH, SEAN 194  5  Y Y     Y Y   Y                       34  M  29 

GRIZZLY PEAK

STEPHENS, DUANE 194  5                      Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  59 

TNT

STORER, IAN 194  5          Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M  43 

 

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 194  5      Y Y     Y Y Y                     30  M   

 

TRAGER, LARRY 194  5    Y     Y       Y Y Y                 27  M   

 

URNES, JEFFREY 194  5  Y Y Y Y Y                             25  M  53 

ALMADEN

VERMILION, ROBERT 194  5                  Y Y Y Y Y             26  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 194  5                        Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WALDEN, REID 194  5    Y Y   Y Y     Y                     23  M   

 

WALSH, KEVIN 194  5    Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     36  M  51 

 

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 194  5    Y Y Y   Y Y                         30  M  51 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

ALVIDREZ, STAN 267  4            Y         Y   Y Y           22  M   

LAW

BAIRD, MARK 267  4                    Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BARRUS, DAN 267  4            Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 267  4          Y Y Y Y                       18  M   

SANTA ROSA

BAUER, JONI 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               20  F  55 

STOCKTON

BEAVER, SARAH 267  4              Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BERRIGAN, KAREN 267  4                        Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 267  4    Y Y   Y   Y                         17  M  55 

TEAM 4F

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BICKETT, ADAM 267  4    Y Y Y Y                             21  M  25 

 

BJERGA, LASSE 267  4        Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 267  4                    Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 267  4                  Y   Y Y   Y           15  M  39 

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 267  4    Y     Y Y Y                         32  M   

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH 267  4    Y     Y Y     Y                     28  F  44 

PLANET ULTRA

BROWDER, CHRIS 267  4    Y     Y Y Y                         18  M   

 

BURGART, CAL 267  4            Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 267  4      Y Y   Y           Y               21  F  47 

OCRR

BURNS, MIKE 267  4            Y Y Y Y                     18  M  61 

OCW

CALDWELL, CHRIS 267  4              Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

MARIN

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM)  Bio 267  4  Y Y Y       Y                         23  M  56 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               13  M  39 

 

CIMINI, STEVEN 267  4    Y Y Y     Y                         15  M  51 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

COBLE, BOB 267  4                Y Y Y Y                 22  M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, TIM 267  4                Y Y Y Y                 33  M   

FRESNO

COMBS, SCOT 267  4      Y         Y Y Y                   23  M   

SANTA ROSA

CONE, HUGH 267  4                              Y   Y Y Y 14  M   

 

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)  Photo 267  4  Y Y   Y   Y                           17  M   

ADOBO VELO

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 267  4  Y   Y Y Y                             16  M  47 

DAVIS

DANNER, MICHAEL 267  4                          Y Y   Y Y     20  M   

 

DEMING, PAUL 267  4                      Y Y Y Y           15  M   

SIERRA

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 267  4            Y   Y Y Y                   16  F   

SAN FERNANDO

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE) 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           15  M  48 

SHASTA

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY 267  4                      Y Y Y Y           34  F   

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DRAKE, ISABELLE  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               14  F  55 

 

FARINHA, JOE 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               13  M  49 

ALMADEN

FELD, ROLLIN 267  4            Y Y Y Y                     22  M   

DOGTOWN

FISCHER, DAVID 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               22  M  46 

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN 267  4  Y Y   Y Y                             17  M  51 

STOCKTON

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 267  4                            Y   Y   Y Y 19  M   

BCI

GOURSOLLE, KITTY  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               32  F  53 

SAN FRAN RANDO

HALL, AL 267  4                  Y Y Y Y               18  M  58 

 

HALL, MARIA 267  4                  Y Y Y Y               18  F   

FRESNO

HARTING, BOB 267  4                    Y Y Y Y             33  M  60 

SD CYCLOVETS

HEAD, MICHAEL 267  4    Y Y Y Y                             34  M  38 

 

HEATHER, ROBERT 267  4            Y Y Y Y                     16  M   

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS) 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               18  F  58 

LAW

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 267  4  Y                   Y Y Y             16  M  44 

 

HOOKER, TOM 267  4                        Y Y Y Y         25  M   

LA SHERIFF

HOOPS, RICHARD 267  4                  Y Y Y   Y             15  M  58 

PROCRASTINATING

HUGHES, BILL 267  4            Y     Y     Y Y             20  M   

 

HUTT, TERRY 267  4      Y             Y Y   Y             22  M  49 

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           24  M  51 

SAN VICENTE

JONES, GREG 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           19  M  47 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, TIM 267  4        Y Y Y Y                         20  M   

MONTICELLO

JOSEPH, JACK  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               18  M  53 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KASHIMA, MICHELLE 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           22  F  49 

OCW

KAYE, CHARLES 267  4            Y Y   Y Y                   19  M   

PINNACLE

KERIN, JACK 267  4            Y Y Y Y                     20  M   

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KINSELLA, MICHAEL 267  4      Y   Y   Y Y                       17  M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               18  M   

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               16  M  53 

LAW

KLUCK, LAURENCE 267  4      Y Y Y                   Y         24  M   

 

KNUTSON, KEN 267  4              Y Y Y   Y                 21  M   

DAVIS

KOKAS, DENNIS 267  4                          Y   Y Y   Y   20  M   

 

LAWSON, LARRY 267  4                                Y Y Y Y 13  M   

 

LAYN, FRED 267  4          Y Y   Y Y                     15  M   

 

LEE, GORDON 267  4                    Y   Y   Y Y         23  M   

 

LIM, CAMERON 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               14  M  40 

 

LINER, SARALIE 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               21  F  56 

 

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ) 267  4  Y Y Y       Y                         14  F  40 

 

LYNCH, COLIN 267  4      Y   Y Y Y                         14  M   

MARIN

MAIN, KEVIN 267  4            Y         Y Y     Y         19  M   

 

MAURER, JOSEPH  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               23  M  63 

 

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 267  4    Y   Y Y Y                           17  M  50 

ERMAS

MENDEZ, JOSE 267  4  Y       Y   Y Y                       17  M   

 

MEYER, PETER 267  4    Y   Y Y Y                           15  M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, BENJAMIN 267  4                    Y   Y Y Y           18  M   

SD TANDEM

MILLER, MAUREEN 267  4                    Y Y Y Y             19  F   

REDLANDS

MOORE, LEONARD  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               16  M  60 

SANTA CRUZ

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               18  M  56 

QUACK

MOSSER, JOHN 267  4                          Y Y Y Y       15  M   

 

MULLINS, BRUCE 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           23  M  52 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MUSORAFITE, TONY  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               21  M  50 

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NUSSMEIER, MARK 267  4              Y         Y Y   Y         33  M   

 

PACK, STEVE 267  4              Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 267  4            Y Y Y   Y                   18  M  40 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PAYNE, ELAINE 267  4                                Y Y Y Y 16  F   

 

PETTETT, JIM  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               16  M  68 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 267  4    Y Y Y   Y                           22  F  42 

WESTERN WHEELERS

PORI, EUGENE 267  4    Y Y Y Y                             13  M  69 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

POWELL, DAVE T 267  4                              Y Y Y Y   22  M   

 

REYNOLDS, THOMAS 267  4        Y Y       Y Y                   16  M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RIES, PAUL 267  4  Y Y     Y Y                           13  M  51 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROBERTS, FORREST 267  4                  Y Y Y Y               29  M   

LAW

RODENBERG, KEN 267  4            Y Y         Y   Y           24  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RODRIGUEZ, TONY 267  4              Y Y Y Y                   21  M  51 

SANTIAGO

ROLDAN, JOE 267  4                  Y Y   Y     Y         19  M   

 

ROMERO, JERRY  Photo 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               18  M  53 

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 267  4                Y Y Y     Y             37  M   

SACRAMENTO

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 267  4      Y Y Y Y                           32  M  75 

 

SCHIFF, MICHAEL 267  4          Y     Y     Y Y               14  M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               15  M  54 

ALMADEN

SMITH, BOB 267  4              Y Y     Y Y               23  M   

KERN

SMITH, JESSE 267  4  Y Y           Y Y                     23  M  55 

 

SMITH, RENEE 267  4  Y Y   Y   Y                           20  F  46 

LAW

SPECKERT, LES 267  4          Y Y   Y   Y                   21  M   

ALTA ALPINA

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 267  4                        Y Y Y Y         17  M   

FOOTHILL

STEVENSON, JEFF 267  4            Y Y         Y Y             23  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SUMMERS, SANDRA 267  4          Y Y   Y Y                     25  F   

 

SWEENEY, DANNY 267  4                    Y Y           Y Y   21  M   

 

THOMAS, ROBERT P 267  4    Y Y   Y Y                           14  M   

 

TOLLEY, JIM 267  4          Y Y   Y Y                     17  M   

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 267  4  Y Y Y Y                               22  F  47 

 

VARGAS, GEORGE  Photo 267  4    Y Y   Y Y                           18  M  43 

REV ENDURANCE

WAKI, RUSSELL 267  4                            Y Y   Y Y   17  M   

 

WALEH, HAMID 267  4                    Y Y Y   Y           12  M   

 

WALSH, E. 267  4                            Y Y Y     Y 18  M   

 

WANG, TONY  Photo 267  4  Y             Y Y Y                   21  M  36 

SOUTHBAY

WATROUS, JAMES 267  4                            Y Y Y Y     25  M  70 

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 267  4              Y Y Y Y                   23  M  58 

REV ENDURANCE

WOMBACHER, JEFF 267  4                            Y Y Y Y     17  M   

 

WYLIE, CURTIS 267  4    Y Y Y   Y                           15  M  54 

TEAM IN TRAINING

ZARRELLA, JOHN 267  4              Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

ADAMS, LINDA 390  3    Y Y Y                               10  F  50 

OCRR

ALBERS, BILL 390  3                      Y   Y   Y         17  M   

SANTA ROSA

ALBRECHT, COLT 390  3  Y Y   Y                               14  M  33 

 

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 390  3                        Y Y Y           12  M   

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 390  3                                  Y Y Y 10  M   

 

ARREGUIN, MICHAEL 390  3    Y Y     Y                           12  M   

 

ATWOOD, MARVIN  Photo 390  3  Y     Y Y                             11  M  57 

 

AURAN, ED 390  3              Y Y Y                     11  M   

 

AURIEMMA, PHILIP 390  3  Y                 Y   Y               19  M  41 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAHLO, TOM 390  3          Y   Y Y                       16  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAKER, JAMES 390  3                  Y Y Y                 18  M   

ALMADEN

BARNETT, JEANIE 390  3                  Y Y Y                 24  F   

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 390  3                        Y Y Y           12  M   

 

BATTELLI, FRANCK 390  3        Y Y   Y                         22  M   

MARIN

BAUER, FRED 390  3        Y   Y     Y                     17  M   

OCW

BAUM, GARY 390  3                                Y Y Y   12  M   

LA GRANGE

BECKER, BILL  Photo 390  3    Y Y Y                               13  M  59 

QUACK

BECKHUSEN, LAURIN  Photo 390  3  Y Y Y                                 10  M  61 

 

BEISNER, DOUG 390  3  Y Y Y                                 17  M  50 

SACRAMENTO

BERG, PAUL 390  3                    Y Y Y               13  M   

 

BERNARD, DARRELL 390  3                Y   Y   Y               15  M   

 

BERNARDI, TAO 390  3        Y Y   Y                         21  M   

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 390  3                      Y Y   Y           11  F   

FRESNO

BIDDICK, MARGIE 390  3      Y   Y Y                           16  F  50 

 

BOTT, LARRY 390  3        Y Y Y                           12  M  58 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOWMAN, BRENDA 390  3        Y Y     Y                       23  F   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYER, ROB 390  3    Y   Y Y                             13  M  52 

 

BRADLEY, RAY 390  3                    Y Y Y               10  M   

OCW

BRAGG, LAWRENCE  Photo 390  3    Y Y   Y                             15  M  48 

 

BRIER, BILL 390  3  Y Y Y                                 16  M  46 

FREMONT

BRODSKY, KEITH 390  3  Y Y Y                                 16  M   

SAN FERNANDO

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 390  3                Y     Y Y               16  M   

DAVIS

BROWN, BARCLAY 390  3            Y Y Y                       17  M  50 

SDBC

BROWN, JERRY  Photo 390  3  Y Y Y                                 16  M  64 

ADOBO VELO

BRUNK, JACK 390  3        Y Y Y                           15  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BURKE, SARAH 390  3    Y Y Y                               9  F  42 

SANTA ROSA

BUTLER, MONTE  Photo 390  3    Y Y Y                               14  M  44 

 

CADDOO, ROBERT 390  3                            Y Y Y       11  M   

 

CANEDO, JIM 390  3                    Y Y Y               18  M   

LAW

CARNEGIE, SCOTT 390  3                    Y Y Y               11  M   

 

CARNEY, PATRICE 390  3    Y Y Y                               15  F  57 

ALMADEN

CASARTELLI, MARK 390  3                Y Y Y                   24  M   

 

CHASE, TIM 390  3    Y Y       Y                         13  M   

 

CHENUE, SCOTT 390  3        Y         Y   Y                 20  M   

 

CLOUSE, KEN 390  3                        Y   Y Y         13  M   

 

COE, JOHN 390  3  Y   Y   Y                             14  M  53 

 

COHN, MERRICK 390  3              Y Y Y                     26  M  39 

ABICI AMGEN

CONNOLLY, MICHAEL (MIKE) 390  3    Y     Y Y                           15  M   

DAVIS

COOK, JIM (JAMES)  Photo 390  3    Y Y   Y                             12  M   

NDZONE

CORRELL, STEVEN 390  3                        Y Y   Y         14  M   

 

COTTON, ROBERT 390  3                        Y Y Y           10  M   

FAT HEADS

COURTIER, PATRICE 390  3  Y Y Y                                 9  M   

 

COWDEN, JERRY 390  3    Y       Y Y                         12  M  59 

REDLANDS

COX, DAVID 390  3  Y Y Y                                 14  M   

 

COX, LARRY 390  3                            Y Y   Y     12  M   

 

CRAM, MED 390  3          Y Y Y                         13  M  46 

 

CRAMER, ELLEN 390  3                    Y Y Y               10  F   

SD TANDEM

CRAMER, RON 390  3                    Y Y Y               16  M   

SD TANDEM

CURTIS, JOHN 390  3                              Y Y Y     11  M   

 

CUTLER, MEL  Photo 390  3  Y Y   Y                               20  M  61 

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DEAL, JAMES 390  3    Y   Y Y                             11  M   

OCRR

DEAN, MIKE 390  3  Y Y Y                                 12  M  54 

 

DEITCHMAN, JOAN  Photo 390  3  Y Y Y                                 20  F  28 

 

DENIES, PAUL 390  3                  Y Y Y                 10  M   

 

DETERING, PAUL 390  3      Y   Y Y                           13  M  52 

WESTERN WHEELERS

DILLON, CHARLES 390  3                        Y Y Y           10  M   

SANTA ROSA

DOTY, ROD 390  3                              Y Y Y     24  M   

LAW

DOWHAN, PETE 390  3          Y Y Y                         9  M   

SANTA CLARITA

DRAKE, LES 390  3                            Y   Y Y     14  M   

 

DUBOIS, JEFFREY  Photo 390  3  Y   Y   Y                             12  M  52 

SACRAMENTO

DUVET, SYLVIE 390  3          Y Y Y                         15  F   

FRESNO

EAGAN, LOUIS 390  3                  Y Y         Y         17  M   

 

EAGER, STEVEN 390  3    Y   Y Y                             9  M   

 

EMERSON, KEN  Photo 390  3  Y Y Y                                 22  M  50 

ALMADEN

ENGLISH, SCOTT 390  3                    Y               Y Y 11  M  48 

 

ESPARZA, ROBERT 390  3  Y Y Y                                 13  M  50 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

FELIZ, HAROLD 390  3                      Y Y Y             14  M   

SACRAMENTO

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT) 390  3    Y Y Y                               13  M  47 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FELLER, LINCOLN 390  3      Y Y             Y                 31  M  51 

 

FETROW, CHAZ 390  3                  Y Y         Y         13  M   

 

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK 390  3    Y