2006 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Years


2006 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2006. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC 1  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 73  M  47 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio 2  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   80  M  55 

SANTIAGO

KOPIT, PAUL 3  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     107  M   

LA GRANGE

EVANS, DAVID 4  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     112  M  69 

ADO GANG

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  M  63 

SAN FERNANDO

DEWEY, JEFF 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   64  M  49 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRIFFICE, CHARLES 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         111  M  57 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         71  M  65 

ADO GANG

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         40  M  59 

DAVIS

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 5  13    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   62  F   

 

ROBBINS, JOHN 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  M  66 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         62  M  53 

CROWN CITY

VLASVELD, PAUL 5  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         59  M  47 

ALMADEN

ANDERSON, HOWARD 14  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  M  77 

 

CHESTER, MICHAEL 14  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       53  M   

 

HOFF, RICHARD 14  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           69  M  53 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo 14  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 63  M  54 

BADWATER

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             93  M  61 

ADO GANG

KATANO, LYNN  Photo 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             82  F  48 

ADO GANG

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           49  M  55 

ADO GANG

PATTERSON, DOUG 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             81  M  46 

SANTIAGO

RAPP, BRIAN 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   55  M  51 

OCW

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 18  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             79  M  49 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 25  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               48  F  60 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOETTNER, RICHARD 25  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           53  M   

DAVIS

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo 25  10        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         45  M  43 

FRESNO

FOSTER, LYDIA 25  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               41  F   

ADO GANG

HOFFMAN, ROLAND 25  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             39  M  44 

ADO GANG

PALMER, BILL 25  10    Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   43  M  49 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PATTON, MARC 25  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               47  M  49 

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo 32  9  Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       48  M  70 

ADO GANG

CLARE, JOHN  Photo 32  9  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       39  M  43 

EQUIPE CLARE

CONTE, MARY 32  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 51  F  50 

 

DERMER, SHARON 32  9  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               45  F  56 

 

FRINK, JIM 32  9  Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             35  M  43 

DAVIS

GANIER, KERMIT 32  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  M  57 

LAW

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 32  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 64  M  54 

DAVIS

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 32  9      Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo 32  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  M  57 

OCW

KAPLAN, ZACH 32  9  Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           46  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

MURPHY, HUGH 32  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  M   

INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS

NAKAI, DAVID 32  9  Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           51  M  50 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 32  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             32  M   

 

ROSS, MICHAEL 32  9        Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

VONTUNGELN, JIM 32  9                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  M   

OCW

WILSON, ERIC 32  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             50  M  54 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 48  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  M  66 

PROCRASTINATING

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 48  8        Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  M   

ADO GANG

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERG, BRUCE  Photo 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  M  60 

GRIZZLY PEAK

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12  Photo 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   103  M   

ADO GANG

ERWIN, MIKE 48  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           42  M  65 

 

FANTE, THOMAS  Photo 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   60  M  55 

 

GOODWIN, DOUG  Photo 48  8  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 38  M  63 

QUACK

HUEBERT, LARRY 48  8  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 40  M  48 

 

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 48  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         61  M  60 

 

KOZERA, JOAN 48  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  F   

FRESNO

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo 48  8  Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

BONNEVILLE

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 48  8  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 36  M  48 

DAVIS

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 48  8    Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           32  M  51 

FREMONT

MOSELEY, MIKE 48  8        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           35  M   

KERN

PARKES, THOMAS 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             90  M  63 

ADO GANG

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           37  F  45 

C4 RACING

SCHUERMAN, LEO 48  8                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  M   

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 48  8    Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           35  M   

SANTA ROSA

SIMON, CURT 48  8  Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           43  M  58 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 48  8  Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         43  M  49 

 

STARK, BRIAN 48  8                Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   36  M   

 

STEEN, DAVID 48  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  M   

 

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) 48  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   62  M  60 

LAW

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 48  8      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  M   

ADO GANG

ABRAHAMS, MARK  Photo 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     29  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BAYER, MICHAEL 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     26  M  39 

ALTA ALPINA

BECK, ANNY  Bio 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           42  F  43 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONNETT, KAREN 72  7  Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               32  F   

DAVIS

BROWN, JOE 72  7      Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             33  M   

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL  Photo 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     32  M  60 

XEDAPVIET

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 72  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

DEHANKE, MARK 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       52  M  58 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DODGE, DARYN 72  7        Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  M   

DAVIS

FALLORINA, DAN 72  7          Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  M   

 

FISHER, BOBBI  Photo 72  7  Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               46  F  58 

LAW

GOSHORN, ED 72  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  M   

NORTH COUNTY

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 72  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 31  M   

DAVIS

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 72  7  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   28  M  44 

QUACK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     39  M  57 

QUACK

JURY, MEREDITH 72  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  F   

ALMADEN

KOENIG, DICK 72  7    Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  M   

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 72  7  Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           31  M   

 

LONG, JOHN D  Photo 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     61  M  55 

ADO GANG

MARTINEZ, MARK 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  M   

APACHE TOWING

MELCZER, ANDREW 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     44  M  44 

OCW

OKANO, ROBERT 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     25  M  41 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 72  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           30  M   

QUACK

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo 72  7  Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             36  M  65 

FRESNO

SILVEY, CHRIS 72  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  M  64 

REDLANDS

SOCHA, STEVE 72  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   22  M  53 

PARKERS

STRAUB, KENNETH 72  7          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             30  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     33  F   

OCRR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WALTMIRE, WICK 72  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     35  M   

OCRR

WILDIN, ROWENA 72  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   38  F  50 

ADO GANG

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 72  7            Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  M   

 

ABERG, MICHAEL 103  6              Y Y Y Y Y   Y         36  M  41 

MONTA VISTA

AMERINE, TOM 103  6  Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             38  M  54 

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)  Photo  Bio 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       28  M  49 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BEAL, SAM 103  6          Y     Y Y Y Y Y           24  M   

DAVIS

BILLIE, LYNNE 103  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  F  59 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 103  6      Y Y       Y Y Y Y             36  F  43 

OCW

BOBB, RON 103  6            Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

COOK, KEITH 103  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     22  M  50 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   23  M  57 

ALMADEN

CURREN, MIKE  Photo 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       27  M  60 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DICKINSON, RICHARD 103  6        Y Y   Y Y Y Y               36  M   

 

ELLIS, BILL 103  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                     32  M  48 

SANTA ROSA

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 103  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  M   

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y         Y               20  M  60 

REDMOND

GRAHN, THOMAS 103  6                    Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK 103  6  Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   29  M  55 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, IVEY 103  6          Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  M   

ALMADEN

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 103  6          Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  M  45 

DAVIS

KAUFMAN, MARK  Photo 103  6  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   37  M  58 

OCW

LANUM, JIM  Photo 103  6      Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           25  M  55 

LAW

LAUSMANN, STEVE 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   22  M   

SACRAMENTO

LONG, JOHN 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       38  M  63 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MACKENZIE, DARRYL 103  6  Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     24  M  55 

SD CYCLOVETS

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo 103  6  Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               35  M  52 

 

MILLER, THOMAS 103  6          Y Y Y Y   Y Y             28  M   

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY 103  6                Y Y Y Y Y Y         27  M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN 103  6            Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY 103  6              Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  M  48 

 

OLSON, GREG 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     25  M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PARADERO, VINCE 103  6              Y       Y Y Y Y Y     28  M  49 

 

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       47  M  39 

DAVIS

POP, PETER 103  6            Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG 103  6  Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               25  M  43 

BADWATER

RICH, JEFF 103  6            Y Y Y   Y Y Y           25  M  53 

OCW

RIPKE, BILL 103  6  Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  M  42 

 

ROSS, ARLENE 103  6                  Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STAIGER, CINDI 103  6  Y                   Y Y Y Y Y     33  F  54 

ALMADEN

STARK, PETER 103  6          Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       24  M  49 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STUART, RICHARD 103  6  Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             26  M  61 

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 103  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  F   

OCW

WARREN, JEFF 103  6        Y   Y Y Y Y Y               24  M  51 

SABA

WATTERS, VERNON 103  6  Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             47  M  61 

MARIN

WILSON, CRAIG 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       36  M  54 

TEAM 4F

WINFREY, STEVE 103  6              Y Y Y Y Y       Y     30  M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

WONG, FELIX 103  6      Y   Y   Y Y Y Y               26  M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 103  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                       25  M  49 

DAVIS

ZAHARIS, TOM 103  6          Y     Y Y Y Y Y           35  M  44 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANTONINO, LISA 150  5          Y Y   Y   Y Y             21  F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ARITA, JEFFREY 150  5                    Y Y Y Y Y       19  M  43 

CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB

ASHABRANNER, RICK 150  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                     32  M  37 

 

AXTELL, JOHN 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         33  M  46 

RENO

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo 150  5                          Y Y Y Y Y 15  M   

 

BALZ, RAY 150  5                          Y Y Y Y Y 21  M   

 

BEJACH, MIKE 150  5      Y Y       Y Y Y               18  M   

SANTIAGO

BERRY, DAVID 150  5        Y Y         Y Y Y           19  M   

 

BERRY, STEVE 150  5  Y Y   Y Y     Y                   32  M  60 

DIABLO

BOLANDER, LARRY 150  5      Y         Y   Y Y Y           36  M  62 

DAVIS

BOTT, LINDA 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         39  F  49 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BRADBURY, JAMES 150  5    Y       Y Y Y Y                 24  M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BROADHAG, WAYNE 150  5              Y Y Y Y Y             18  M   

BCI

BURTON, RALPH 150  5    Y Y Y Y Y                       20  M   

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo 150  5              Y Y Y Y Y             33  M  49 

 

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         24  M  51 

DIABLO

CHOI, ROBERT  Photo 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         21  M  45 

SANTA ROSA

CLEMES, DAVE  Photo 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         28  M  55 

QUACK

DISCHER, DAVID 150  5                    Y Y Y Y Y       20  M   

 

FIELDS, MARVIN 150  5        Y Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

 

FREED, ROBERT 150  5                Y Y Y Y Y           36  M  55 

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 150  5                Y Y Y Y Y           16  M  51 

BCI

HARTNETT, TOM 150  5  Y Y Y               Y Y           20  M  53 

KERN

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 150  5              Y Y Y Y Y             24  M  42 

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 150  5          Y Y   Y Y Y               39  M   

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         27  M  66 

COLOR COUNTRY

JOE, MICHAEL 150  5                Y Y Y Y Y           19  M   

 

JONES, DAVID 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         32  M  60 

SAN FERNANDO

KERN, JAMES 150  5  Y Y Y Y     Y                     19  M   

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 150  5        Y Y   Y       Y   Y         35  F   

SIERRA

LAGER, DARREL 150  5    Y Y Y   Y Y                     21  M   

LNLL

LANDAUER, JEFF 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         36  M  39 

 

MACLEOD, RORY 150  5            Y Y Y Y Y               21  M   

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 150  5    Y Y Y Y Y                       22  M   

 

MCCAW, RICHARD 150  5  Y Y   Y Y             Y           24  M   

ALMADEN

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 150  5    Y Y Y Y Y                       21  M  58 

 

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 150  5  Y Y Y   Y   Y                     22  F  48 

MARIN

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 150  5                Y Y   Y Y Y         23  F   

SD CYCLOVETS

NEFF, DAVID 150  5    Y Y   Y   Y Y                   28  M  58 

DAVIS

OKANE, TOM 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         25  M  57 

SANTA CLARITA

PERONE, MIKE 150  5  Y Y Y   Y Y                       21  M  65 

ADO GANG

PERVIER, FENN 150  5            Y Y Y Y Y               40  M   

MARIN

PIETSCH, TONY 150  5                Y Y Y Y Y           32  M   

SD TANDEM

RICHTER, KENNETH 150  5          Y       Y   Y Y Y         19  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIGBY, VICKIE 150  5            Y   Y Y Y   Y           22  F  55 

KERN

ROGERS, RON 150  5              Y Y Y Y Y             31  M   

DIABLO

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 150  5    Y   Y Y Y Y                     22  M  47 

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 150  5                  Y Y Y Y Y         29  M  57 

TNT

STORER, IAN 150  5      Y Y Y       Y Y               17  M  41 

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL  Photo 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         51  M  47 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 150  5  Y Y     Y Y Y                     27  M   

 

THAKAR, TERTIUS 150  5  Y Y Y Y Y                         20  M  45 

 

VERMILION, ROBERT 150  5              Y Y Y Y Y             24  M   

DAVIS

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 150  5                    Y Y Y Y Y       16  F   

OCW

WU, DAVID 150  5  Y       Y Y Y Y                   17  M  38 

 

ALVIDREZ, STAN 205  4        Y         Y   Y Y           21  M   

LAW

AXFORD, ERIC 205  4              Y Y Y     Y           14  M  49 

NORTH COUNTY

BAIRD, MARK 205  4                Y Y Y Y             17  M   

BCI

BARRUS, DAN 205  4        Y Y Y Y                     13  M   

 

BATT, DAVID 205  4      Y Y Y Y                       17  M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAVER, SARAH 205  4          Y Y     Y Y               14  F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BERRIGAN, KAREN 205  4                    Y Y Y Y         14  F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BIRNBAUM, MARK 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           20  M  53 

MARIN

BJERGA, LASSE 205  4    Y Y Y Y                         19  M   

 

BLAINE, JOHN 205  4                Y Y Y   Y           17  M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo 205  4              Y   Y Y   Y           15  M  37 

 

BOLES, MARK 205  4    Y   Y Y   Y                     16  M  48 

DAVIS

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           28  M  42 

 

BURGART, CAL 205  4        Y   Y Y Y                   13  M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           22  M  56 

OCRR

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 205  4  Y Y   Y           Y               19  F  45 

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER 205  4    Y Y Y Y                         24  M  44 

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID 205  4  Y Y   Y     Y                     24  M  56 

DAVIS

BURNS, MIKE 205  4        Y Y Y Y                     18  M  59 

OCW

CALDWELL, CHRIS 205  4          Y Y Y Y                   27  M   

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHERRY, LORI 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           17  F  48 

FRESNO

COBLE, BOB 205  4            Y Y Y Y                 22  M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, TIM 205  4            Y Y Y Y                 33  M   

FRESNO

COMBS, SCOT 205  4  Y         Y Y Y                   22  M   

SANTA ROSA

CONE, HUGH 205  4                          Y   Y Y Y 14  M   

 

CORDERO, RAUL 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           16  M  37 

 

DANNER, MICHAEL 205  4                      Y Y   Y Y     20  M   

 

DEMING, PAUL 205  4                  Y Y Y Y           15  M   

SIERRA

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 205  4        Y   Y Y Y                   16  F   

SAN FERNANDO

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE) 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           14  M  46 

SHASTA

DILUCCIA, DON 205  4  Y     Y     Y Y                   20  M  53 

 

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY 205  4                  Y Y Y Y           33  F   

LAW

ESTRADA, ALFONSO  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           20  M  37 

QUACK

FELD, ROLLIN 205  4        Y Y Y Y                     21  M   

DOGTOWN

FORSMAN, BARLEY 205  4      Y Y Y Y                       16  M  35 

MARIN

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 205  4  Y   Y Y Y                         16  M  41 

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 205  4                        Y   Y   Y Y 19  M   

BCI

HALL, AL 205  4              Y Y Y Y               18  M  56 

 

HALL, MARIA 205  4              Y Y Y Y               18  F   

FRESNO

HARTING, BOB 205  4                Y Y Y Y             32  M  58 

SD CYCLOVETS

HEATHER, ROBERT 205  4        Y Y Y Y                     16  M   

 

HERTLEIN, DAN  Photo 205  4      Y   Y Y Y                     19  M  53 

DIABLO

HOLDEMAN, DAVE  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           23  M  46 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HONDA, NICOLE 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           20  F  40 

 

HOOKER, TOM 205  4                    Y Y Y Y         25  M   

LA SHERIFF

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOOPS, RICHARD 205  4              Y Y Y   Y             15  M  56 

PROCRASTINATING

HORSLEY, PAUL 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           13  M  50 

PROCRASTINATING

HUBER, KERIN  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           18  F  48 

 

HUEBERT, LYNNE 205  4        Y   Y Y   Y                 22  F  52 

 

HUGHES, BILL 205  4        Y     Y     Y Y             20  M   

 

HUTT, TERRY 205  4  Y             Y Y   Y             19  M  47 

 

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           25  M  39 

ADOBO VELO

IRIZARI, ALEXIS 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           24  M  49 

SAN VICENTE

JONES, GREG 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           17  M  45 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, TIM 205  4    Y Y Y Y                         18  M   

MONTICELLO

KASHIMA, MICHELLE 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           22  F  47 

OCW

KAYE, CHARLES 205  4        Y Y   Y Y                   19  M   

PINNACLE

KERIN, JACK 205  4        Y Y Y Y                     20  M   

DAVIS

KINSELLA, MICHAEL 205  4  Y   Y   Y Y                       16  M   

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK 205  4  Y Y Y   Y                         17  M   

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE 205  4  Y Y Y                   Y         21  M   

 

KNUTSON, KEN 205  4          Y Y Y   Y                 21  M   

DAVIS

KOKAS, DENNIS 205  4                      Y   Y Y   Y   20  M   

 

KONG, ALBERT 205  4  Y Y Y                   Y         24  M  48 

DAVIS

LAWSON, LARRY 205  4                            Y Y Y Y 13  M   

 

LAYN, FRED 205  4      Y Y   Y Y                     15  M   

 

LEE, GORDON 205  4                Y   Y   Y Y         23  M   

 

LYNCH, COLIN 205  4  Y   Y Y Y                         14  M   

MARIN

MAIN, KEVIN 205  4        Y         Y Y     Y         19  M   

 

MILLER, BENJAMIN 205  4                Y   Y Y Y           18  M   

SD TANDEM

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MILLER, MAUREEN 205  4                Y Y Y Y             19  F   

REDLANDS

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           33  M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           20  M  51 

 

MOSSER, JOHN 205  4                      Y Y Y Y       15  M   

 

MULLINS, BRUCE 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           22  M  50 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 205  4  Y Y Y               Y             37  M  54 

OCW

NICHOLS, CURT  Photo 205  4  Y   Y   Y Y                       18  M  50 

 

NUSSMEIER, MARK 205  4          Y         Y Y   Y         30  M   

 

PACK, STEVE 205  4          Y Y Y Y                   26  M   

 

PALOMINO, ROD  Photo 205  4        Y Y Y   Y                   18  M  38 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARISH, MARK 205  4      Y Y   Y Y                     31  M  44 

OCW

PAYNE, ELAINE 205  4                            Y Y Y Y 16  F   

 

POPPY, JIM  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y       Y                     37  M  51 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POWELL, DAVE T 205  4                          Y Y Y Y   22  M   

 

REYNOLDS, THOMAS 205  4    Y Y       Y Y                   16  M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROBERTS, FORREST 205  4              Y Y Y Y               29  M   

LAW

RODENBERG, KEN 205  4        Y Y         Y   Y           24  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RODRIGUEZ, TONY 205  4          Y Y Y Y                   21  M  49 

SANTIAGO

ROLDAN, JOE 205  4              Y Y   Y     Y         18  M   

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 205  4            Y Y Y     Y             37  M   

SACRAMENTO

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           32  M  73 

 

SCHIFF, MICHAEL 205  4      Y     Y     Y Y               14  M   

 

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 205  4  Y       Y Y Y                     14  M  45 

SANTIAGO

SHOEMAKER, KEN 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           19  M  48 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SMITH, BOB 205  4          Y Y     Y Y               23  M   

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SPECKERT, LES 205  4      Y Y   Y   Y                   21  M   

ALTA ALPINA

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 205  4                    Y Y Y Y         17  M   

FOOTHILL

STEVENSON, JEFF 205  4        Y Y         Y Y             23  M   

 

STEWART, ANNA  Photo 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           27  F  45 

 

STEWART, RICK 205  4  Y Y Y Y                           27  M  48 

 

SUMMERS, SANDRA 205  4      Y Y   Y Y                     25  F   

 

SWEENEY, DANNY 205  4                Y Y           Y Y   21  M   

 

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10  Photo 205  4  Y   Y Y Y                         19  M   

COVINA

TOLLEY, JIM 205  4      Y Y   Y Y                     17  M   

 

TRAGER, LARRY 205  4      Y       Y Y Y                 24  M   

 

TRONE, MICHAEL 205  4    Y Y Y Y                         22  M  47 

 

WAKI, RUSSELL 205  4                        Y Y   Y Y   17  M   

 

WALDEN, REID 205  4  Y   Y Y     Y                     18  M   

 

WALEH, HAMID 205  4                Y Y Y   Y           12  M   

 

WALSH, E. 205  4                        Y Y Y     Y 18  M   

 

WALSH, KEVIN 205  4    Y Y   Y   Y                     31  M  49 

 

WATROUS, JAMES 205  4                        Y Y Y Y     25  M  68 

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND  Photo 205  4          Y Y Y Y                   22  M  56 

REV ENDURANCE

WOLFF, LONNIE  Photo 205  4  Y Y   Y Y                         26  M  49 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOMBACHER, JEFF 205  4                        Y Y Y Y     17  M   

 

ZARRELLA, JOHN 205  4          Y Y Y Y                   24  M   

 

ALBERS, BILL 321  3                  Y   Y   Y         15  M   

SANTA ROSA

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 321  3                    Y Y Y           12  M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE 321  3  Y Y Y                             20  M  50 

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 321  3                              Y Y Y 10  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AURAN, ED 321  3          Y Y Y                     11  M   

 

BAHLO, TOM 321  3      Y   Y Y                       16  M   

 

BAKER, JAMES 321  3              Y Y Y                 18  M   

ALMADEN

BAKER, WADE 321  3  Y Y Y                             17  M  52 

 

BARNETT, JEANIE 321  3              Y Y Y                 24  F   

 

BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)  Photo 321  3  Y     Y Y                         21  M  37 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 321  3                    Y Y Y           12  M   

 

BATTELLI, FRANCK 321  3    Y Y   Y                         22  M   

MARIN

BAUER, FRED 321  3    Y   Y     Y                     17  M   

OCW

BAUM, GARY 321  3                            Y Y Y   12  M   

LA GRANGE

BERG, PAUL 321  3                Y Y Y               13  M   

 

BERNARD, DARRELL 321  3            Y   Y   Y               15  M   

 

BERNARDI, TAO 321  3    Y Y   Y                         19  M   

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 321  3                  Y Y   Y           11  F   

FRESNO

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 321  3  Y   Y   Y                         13  M  53 

TEAM 4F

BICKETT, ADAM 321  3  Y Y Y                             18  M  23 

 

BIDDICK, MARGIE 321  3  Y   Y Y                           16  F  48 

 

BORRADORI, DANTE 321  3  Y Y Y                             17  M  55 

KERN

BOTT, LARRY 321  3    Y Y Y                           12  M  56 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOWLING, BRIAN 321  3      Y Y Y                         29  M   

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH 321  3      Y Y     Y                     25  F  42 

PLANET ULTRA

BOWMAN, BRENDA 321  3    Y Y     Y                       22  F   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYKINS, TERRI 321  3  Y Y     Y                         17  F  44 

LAW

BOYLE, CRAIG 321  3    Y Y Y                           18  M  44 

ALTO VELO

BRADLEY, RAY 321  3                Y Y Y               10  M   

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 321  3            Y     Y Y               16  M   

DAVIS

BROWDER, CHRIS 321  3      Y Y Y                         15  M   

 

BROWN, BARCLAY 321  3        Y Y Y                       17  M  48 

SDBC

BRUNK, JACK 321  3    Y Y Y                           13  M   

 

CADDOO, ROBERT 321  3                        Y Y Y       11  M   

 

CANEDO, JIM 321  3                Y Y Y               18  M   

LAW

CARNEGIE, SCOTT 321  3                Y Y Y               11  M   

 

CARROLL, JAY 321  3  Y Y Y                             12  M  53 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CASARTELLI, MARK 321  3            Y Y Y                   24  M   

 

CHENUE, SCOTT 321  3    Y         Y   Y                 18  M   

 

CIMINI, STEVEN 321  3  Y Y     Y                         12  M  49 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CLOUSE, KEN 321  3                    Y   Y Y         13  M   

 

COHN, MERRICK 321  3          Y Y Y                     26  M  37 

ABICI AMGEN

CORRELL, STEVEN 321  3                    Y Y   Y         14  M   

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO) 321  3  Y Y Y                             12  M  45 

DAVIS

COTTON, ROBERT 321  3                    Y Y Y           10  M   

FAT HEADS

COX, LARRY 321  3                        Y Y   Y     12  M   

 

CRAM, MED 321  3      Y Y Y                         13  M  44 

 

CRAMER, ELLEN 321  3                Y Y Y               10  F   

SD TANDEM

CRAMER, RON 321  3                Y Y Y               16  M   

SD TANDEM

CURTIS, JOHN 321  3                          Y Y Y     11  M   

 

DEGER, MARK 321  3  Y Y Y                             30  M  41 

ALMADEN

DENIES, PAUL 321  3              Y Y Y                 10  M   

 

DETERING, PAUL 321  3  Y   Y Y                           12  M  50 

WESTERN WHEELERS

DILLON, CHARLES 321  3                    Y Y Y           10  M   

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOTY, ROD 321  3                          Y Y Y     23  M   

LAW

DOWHAN, PETE 321  3      Y Y Y                         9  M   

SANTA CLARITA

DRAKE, LES 321  3                        Y   Y Y     14  M   

 

DUREN, PAUL 321  3  Y Y Y                             17  M  47 

ALMADEN

DUVET, SYLVIE 321  3      Y Y Y                         15  F   

FRESNO

EAGAN, LOUIS 321  3              Y Y         Y         16  M   

 

ENGLISH, SCOTT 321  3                Y               Y Y 11  M  46 

 

FELIZ, HAROLD 321  3                  Y Y Y             14  M   

SACRAMENTO

FELLER, LINCOLN 321  3  Y Y             Y                 27  M  49 

 

FETROW, CHAZ 321  3              Y Y         Y         13  M   

 

FINFROCK, REED 321  3                    Y Y       Y     24  M   

 

FISHBEIN, ERIC 321  3  Y Y   Y                           11  M  51 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

FOSS, DAVE 321  3  Y Y Y                             18  M   

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS 321  3                    Y Y   Y         19  M  46 

LAW

GABRIEL, CEDRIC 321  3                    Y Y Y           21  M   

SDBTS

GALBIATI, LOU 321  3  Y Y Y                             13  M   

 

GAMPER, JOHN 321  3  Y Y Y                             10  M  54 

DAVIS

GARCIA, GABRIEL 321  3                Y Y Y               12  M   

 

GERPHEIDE, JIM 321  3        Y       Y Y                 9  M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

GIBSON, WILLIAM 321  3    Y Y Y                           11  M   

 

GOODFELLOW, DEAN 321  3                    Y Y Y           14  M   

DAVIS

GORMAN, DANIEL 321  3                Y Y Y               18  M   

OCW

GRASSE, BONNIE 321  3                  Y Y   Y           11  F   

LAW

GREENE, FORD 321  3          Y Y   Y                   15  M   

SANTA ROSA

GREENWAY, WAYNE 321  3                Y Y Y               15  M   

AEROSPACE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GUSTAFSON, ANDREW 321  3  Y Y Y                             17  M  65 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HALL, ALAN 321  3          Y Y Y                     18  M   

 

HALLECK, BILL 321  3                    Y Y Y           12  M   

 

HANSEN, RALPH 321  3              Y   Y Y               18  M   

OCW

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)  Photo 321  3  Y Y Y                             30  M  51 

LAW

HARLOW, JAMES 321  3                    Y Y Y           11  M   

SCOR

HARRIMAN, TOM 321  3          Y Y     Y                 11  M   

DAVIS

HARTLEY, BOOTH 321  3              Y Y Y                 17  M  64 

LAW

HAUSSLER, PAUL  Photo 321  3              Y Y   Y               21  M  57 

BCI

HAWKS, ROB  Photo 321  3    Y Y Y                           15  M  50 

SAN FRAN RANDO

HEAD, MICHAEL 321  3  Y Y Y                             30  M  36 

 

HEISS, RICK 321  3                      Y Y Y         14  M   

 

HEYNE, PATRICIA 321  3                    Y Y Y           11  F   

SCOR

HILL, DALE 321  3    Y Y Y                           14  M   

NORTH COUNTY

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 321  3                      Y   Y   Y     10  M   

 

HOEHN, PETER 321  3              Y Y Y                 10  M   

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 321  3                  Y Y Y             13  M  42 

 

HOLT, DAVID 321  3    Y   Y Y                         15  M   

 

HUFF, DOUG 321  3          Y Y       Y               13  M   

 

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN 321  3  Y Y Y                             19  M   

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo 321  3  Y Y Y                             27  M  48 

PLANET ULTRA

JONAS, CHARLES 321  3    Y Y Y                           10  M   

 

JONES, LISA 321  3  Y Y Y                             11  F  49 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

KELLOGG, DEBY 321  3        Y   Y   Y                   17  F   

ALMADEN

KEVEN, BOB 321  3    Y Y     Y                       11  M   

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KEYSOR, JIM 321  3    Y       Y         Y             14  M  51 

VALLEY

KIBBLE, GREG  Photo 321  3  Y   Y Y                           13  M  63 

OCW

KOACH, KEN 321  3    Y Y   Y                         14  M  64 

ALMADEN

KOIVISTO, GARY 321  3    Y Y Y                           11  M  49 

CUTTERS

LABONTE, BOB 321  3                    Y   Y   Y       15  M   

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15 321  3  Y Y Y                             12  M  52 

 

LARSON, KRIS 321  3    Y Y Y                           10  M  52 

ICCC

LEE, DENNIS 321  3                    Y   Y Y         15  M   

 

LEENHOUTS, JEFFREY 321  3              Y   Y Y               16  M   

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 321  3                      Y Y       Y   14  M   

 

LEHLE, WALTER 321  3              Y   Y Y               13  M   

BENICIA

LESTER, GREGORY 321  3    Y Y Y                           16  M   

SANTA ROSA

LESTISHOCK, LISA  Photo 321  3  Y Y Y                             18  F  41 

QUACK

LEUTY, PAUL 321  3              Y Y   Y               11  M   

ALMADEN

LICHTENSTERN, FRED 321  3    Y Y Y                           14  M   

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

MACDONALD, ROBERT 321  3        Y           Y Y             12  M   

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAGNELLI, TODD 321  3              Y Y Y                 12  M   

 

MARTIN, JEFFREY 321  3          Y Y Y                     22  M  44 

DIABLO

MARTINELLI, BRIAN 321  3                Y Y   Y             14  M   

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 321  3  Y Y   Y                           15  M  46 

REDLANDS

MATSUKAWA, PAUL 321  3                    Y Y Y           16  M   

 

MAURICE, JOHN HENRY 321  3    Y Y   Y                         15  M  51 

 

MCCURDY, HANK 321  3          Y   Y   Y                 11  M   

 

MCDANIEL, ROBERT 321  3      Y Y Y                         13  M   

 

MCGRATH, STEVE  Photo 321  3    Y Y Y                           12  M  48 

ERMAS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCINTYRE, BOB 321  3      Y           Y Y               14  M  54 

 

MCKAUGHAN, DON 321  3  Y Y Y                             14  M  57 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKAUGHAN, FRIEDA 321  3    Y Y Y                           11  F   

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MENDEZ, JOSE 321  3      Y   Y Y                       12  M   

 

MERRILL, ALLEN 321  3                          Y Y Y     14  M  53 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MEYER, PETER 321  3    Y Y Y                           12  M   

CAL GIANT

MISQUEZ, VICTOR 321  3                              Y Y Y 14  M   

 

MOLER, CARL 321  3    Y Y         Y                   17  M  57 

CANYON VELO

MOON, RICHARD 321  3    Y   Y     Y                     17  M  48 

 

MULCOCK, STEPHEN 321  3              Y Y Y                 14  M  58 

 

NAGAOKA, FOSTER 321  3  Y Y Y                             11  M  48 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEINER, STEVEN  Photo 321  3  Y Y Y                             11  M  43 

STOCKTON

NELSON, TOM 321  3            Y Y Y                   15  M   

QUACK

NOYES, CHARLES 321  3        Y Y   Y                     15  M   

 

OETINGER, BILL 321  3                  Y Y     Y         16  M   

SANTA ROSA

PATTEN, MARK 321  3                      Y Y Y         19  M   

 

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT) 321  3  Y Y Y                             15  M   

 

PEDRICK, FRANK 321  3  Y             Y Y                 11  M  56 

SIERRA EXPRESS

PELZAR, ROBERT 321  3              Y   Y Y               22  M   

 

PETERSON, GEOFF 321  3                      Y Y Y         13  M   

 

PHILLIPS, CHUCK 321  3    Y Y Y                           13  M  44 

SANTIAGO

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 321  3  Y Y   Y                           16  F  40 

WESTERN WHEELERS

PLUMHOFF, RAY 321  3                Y Y Y               18  M   

 

POLAK, MARK L. 321  3                Y Y Y               21  M   

OCW

POPPE, CARL 321  3        Y Y Y                       17  M  40 

ICCC

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PORI, EUGENE 321  3  Y Y Y                             9  M  67 

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

QUINN, DAVID 321  3                      Y Y Y         14  M   

 

RASMUSSEN, TIM 321  3                    Y   Y Y         22  M   

 

REDMOND, ROBERT 321  3  Y Y   Y                           14  M  47 

SANTA ROSA

RHYNER, GEORGE 321  3                      Y Y Y         13  M   

 

RICH, LINDA 321  3          Y Y Y                     11  F   

 

RICHARDSON, CINDY 321  3  Y Y Y                             9  F  48 

SHASTA

RILEY, WAYNE 321  3  Y Y Y                             18  M  46 

 

RITZ, PAT 321  3                Y Y Y               16  M   

BCI

ROBINSON, STAN 321  3      Y Y Y                         16  M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROTEN, RANDY 321  3  Y Y Y                             10  M  54 

DAVIS

ROTH, DAVID 321  3    Y Y             Y               19  M  43 

SD CYCLOVETS

SAMET, REBECCA 321  3  Y Y   Y                           11  F   

 

SCHAAF, DANIEL 321  3                        Y Y   Y     13  M   

 

SCHACHER, TIM 321  3                  Y       Y   Y     12  M   

ALMADEN

SCHALLER, MICHAEL 321  3      Y   Y Y                       10     

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHATZMAN, EDWARD 321  3                      Y Y Y         14  M   

 

SCHILLING, KARL 321  3          Y       Y Y               12  M   

ALMADEN

SCHMIDT, ROB 321  3    Y Y Y                           18  M  47 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHMUNK, STEVE 321  3  Y Y Y                             12  M   

EASTSIDE VELO

SCHWENINGER, JEFF 321  3  Y Y   Y                           13  M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

SHADOAN, DAN 321  3                Y   Y Y             24  M   

DAVIS

SHARP, JIM 321  3              Y Y Y                 15  M   

DAVIS

SHEPSTON, RON 321  3                        Y   Y Y     14  M   

 

SHORTESS, STEVE 321  3                  Y Y Y             9  M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHUEMAKE, MIKE 321  3            Y Y Y                   13  M   

FRESNO

SIMON, DOUG 321  3          Y Y Y                     16  M   

SANTA ROSA

SINDE, CARLOS 321  3                Y Y     Y           16  M  50 

 

SINGLETARY, TOM 321  3                      Y   Y Y       13  M   

LAW

SITLER, SCOTT 321  3                    Y Y Y           10  M   

 

SLATON, DAVID  Photo 321  3  Y Y Y                             17  M  59 

OCRR

SMITH, JOHN