2004 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2004. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders
NAME #
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ABRAHAMS, MARK

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

ALEXANDER, DARRELL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

M

52

FRESNO

AMER, KAMAL

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

ANDERSEN, CARL

4

            Y     Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE

8

Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y      

Y

M

48

 

ARMSTRONG, GLENN

4

  Y         Y     Y         Y

Y

M

 

ASOMBRADO, DORIS (DOE)

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

39

 

ATWOOD, MARVIN

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

53

 

AXTELL, JOHN

6

  Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y      

1

 

M

44

RENO

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN

5

Y Y         Y   Y       Y    

 

F

58

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BAHLO, TOM

6

    Y     Y Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

 

BAKER, FOREST

5

        Y   Y       Y Y     Y

 

Y

N

 

BAKER, TAMARA

4

  Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

 

F

ALTO VELO

BAKER, WADE

5

          Y Y Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

BALLARD, ROBERT

3

                  Y Y   Y    

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BANKS, MATT

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

 

BARBER, JUSTIN

5

        Y   Y   Y Y       Y  

1

Y

M

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)

5

  Y Y             Y       Y Y

 

M

47

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOLAI, CLEM

5

  Y             Y Y     Y   Y

3

 

M

68

ADO GANG

BATES, BUD (MAREL)

4

    Y       Y   Y Y          

 

M

61

SAN FERNANDO

BATT, DAVID

3

  Y     Y             Y      

 

M

SANTA ROSA

BATTELLI, FRANCK

5

  Y     Y           Y Y Y    

1

 

M

MARIN

BAUER, PEG

3

  Y Y             Y          

2

Y

F

OCW

BAYER, MICHAEL

3

        Y       Y     Y      

 

M

37

ALTA ALPINA

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BEADLE, BILL

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

M

 

BECK, ANNY

6

  Y Y Y   Y     Y     Y      

2

 

F

41

 

BECKETT, GERALD

3

            Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BEEDE, BOB

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BEJACH, MIKE

4

  Y Y       Y           Y    

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BERG, BRUCE

4

  Y     Y           Y Y      

2

 

M

58

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERNARDI, TAO

4

        Y Y     Y     Y      

 

M

 

BERRY, MICHAEL

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

47

SD RANDO

BERTHOLF, ROBERT

3

            Y   Y   Y        

 

 

M

51

TEAM 4F

BERTRAND, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

BICKETT, ADAM

4

            Y     Y     Y Y  

Y

M

21

 

BIDDICK, MARGIE

6

  Y   Y   Y         Y Y Y    

 

F

46

 

BINGO, DORIS

6

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y   Y      

 

F

41

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK

5

      Y Y Y Y         Y      

 

M

51

MARIN

BJERGA, LASSE

4

  Y   Y   Y           Y      

 

M

 

BOETHLING, FRED

3

    Y       Y               Y

 

 

M

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

BOETHLING, RICK

3

    Y       Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD

5

        Y Y Y         Y Y    

 

M

DAVIS

BOLANDER, LARRY

4

Y         Y Y         Y      

 

M

60

DAVIS

BONNETT, KAREN

3

                    Y Y Y    

 

F

DAVIS

BORGONIA, JOE

4

            Y     Y Y   Y    

Y

M

 

BORRADORI, DANTE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

53

KERN

BOTT, LARRY

5

  Y Y     Y     Y       Y    

 

M

54

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOTT, LINDA

7

  Y Y Y   Y     Y Y     Y    

1

 

F

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOTTLES, SCOTT

3

  Y               Y       Y  

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOWLING, BRIAN

10

Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y   Y    

3

 

M

SANTIAGO

BOWLING, DEBORAH

8

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y   Y Y  

7

 

F

40

PLANET ULTRA

BOWMAN, BRENDA

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYER, ROB

3

            Y Y         Y    

Y

M

48

 

BOYLE, CRAIG

5

      Y   Y     Y   Y Y      

 

M

42

ALTO VELO

BRAGG, LAWRENCE

4

  Y         Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

44

 

BRAJKOVICH, JOSEPH

4

Y Y           Y Y            

Y

M

 

BRAMWELL, CHUCK

8

Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y   Y   Y

1

 

M

53

SANTIAGO

BRINCKERHOFF, DIRCK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

1

Y

M

MARIN

BROWDER, CHRIS

3

            Y   Y     Y      

 

 

M

 

BROWN, CONNIE

5

Y Y             Y       Y   Y

1

Y

F

43

VALLEY

BROWN, JOE

4

  Y Y           Y Y          

 

M

 

BRUNK, JACK

6

  Y             Y Y Y     Y Y

 

M

 

BUCHWITZ, EVELYN

4

      Y   Y Y         Y      

 

F

41

SANTA ROSA

BUNAS, CRAIG

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

SHASTA

BUNTROCK, ROBERT

6

      Y Y Y Y         Y   Y  

 

 

M

40

 

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)

5

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

1

 

M

54

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER

5

        Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

 

M

42

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURR, BARRY

3

  Y         Y             Y  

1

Y

M

ALMADEN

BURTON, JUDY

3

  Y Y       Y                

Y

F

OCW

BURTON, RALPH

5

  Y Y       Y   Y Y          

1

 

M

OCW

CAHILL, JERRY (GERALD)

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

60

MARIN

CALDWELL, WAYNE

6

Y Y Y         Y Y Y          

 

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

CALLAHAM, WILLIAM

3

            Y   Y   Y        

 

M

56

 

CAMMELL, LINDA

5

  Y Y           Y Y       Y  

 

F

57

REDLANDS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMMELL, RUSSELL

5

  Y Y           Y Y       Y  

 

M

58

XEDAPVIET

CARROLL, BILL

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CARROLL, JAY

3

                Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD

5

          Y Y   Y     Y Y    

 

M

49

DIABLO

CASTLE, SCOT

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CEARLOCK, JODY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CHANG, WAYNE

5

Y Y           Y Y Y          

Y

M

32

BCI

CHANOFF, MATT

3

  Y               Y     Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

CHAVEZ, PHIL

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

47

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

CHERRY, LORI

5

          Y       Y   Y Y Y  

 

F

46

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL

6

Y     Y   Y   Y       Y   Y  

 

M

 

CHOI, ROBERT

4

      Y   Y           Y Y    

 

M

43

SANTA ROSA

CHRISTIANSEN, JANET

4

      Y   Y   Y       Y      

1

Y

F

43

 

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12

15

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

3

 

M

ADO GANG

CLARE, SANDYE

3

  Y Y             Y          

4

Y

F

61

ADO GANG

CLARK, AMY

3

          Y Y           Y    

Y

F

VELO GIRLS

CLARK, MARK

3

  Y         Y         Y      

1

Y

M

45

DAVIS

CLARKE, RICHARD

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

CONEJO VALLEY

CLEMES, DAVE

10

Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y

2

 

M

53

QUACK

COE, JOHN

3

            Y   Y     Y      

 

Y

M

49

 

COLE, DEBI

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

F

 

CONJUSTEAU, ANDRE

3

Y                       Y Y  

Y

M

 

CONNOLLY, MICHAEL (MIKE)

4

Y Y     Y       Y            

2

 

M

DAVIS

CONTE, MARY

5

    Y       Y     Y     Y   Y

1

 

F

48

 

COOK, ANN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COOK, JIM (JAMES)

3

                  Y     Y Y  

Y

M

NDZONE

COOK, KEITH

5

  Y         Y     Y   Y Y    

1

 

M

48

 

COOMBES, ROGER

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

66

SAN JOSE

COOPER, DALE

4

  Y Y         Y   Y          

Y

M

45

 

CORDERO, RAUL

6

  Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y          

 

M

35

 

CORNELL, JIM

5

  Y   Y       Y           Y Y

Y

M

48

 

CORTEZ, LAURA

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

F

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

43

DAVIS

COSTIN, ROBERT

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

49

TEAM PROCYCLERY

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10

10

  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y   Y

4

 

M

59

ADO GANG

CRAM, MED

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

42

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

 

M

55

ALMADEN

CULBERTSON, THOMAS

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CURREN, MIKE

6

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y Y  

2

 

M

58

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CURTIS, JOHN

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

50

 

DEAL, JAMES

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

OCRR

DEAN, JAMES

3

Y           Y     Y          

 

Y

M

 

DEBARDELEBEN, DENNIS

3

          Y       Y       Y  

Y

M

FRESNO

DEGER, MARK

8

            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

DEHANKE, MARK

9

  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y     Y  

1

 

M

56

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DELRIO, JAMES

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

DERMER, SHARON

7

  Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y   Y

 

F

54

 

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)

4

      Y   Y Y         Y      

 

M

44

SHASTA

DESELLE, ROBERT

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DESENBERG, JOHN

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

 

DETERING, PAUL

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

M

48

WESTERN WHEELERS

DEWEY, JEFF

5

              Y Y Y     Y Y  

1

 

M

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DIAL, DEREK

3

Y                   Y   Y    

 

M

 

DIONNE, DANIEL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

DOWHAN, PETE

3

  Y Y                     Y  

 

M

SANTA CLARITA

DUBOIS, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

M

48

SACRAMENTO

DUREN, PAUL

5

            Y       Y Y Y   Y

Y

M

45

ALMADEN

DUVET, SYLVIE

4

  Y         Y     Y     Y    

1

 

F

FRESNO

EAGER, STEVEN

3

            Y       Y     Y  

Y

M

 

EAST, EVERETT

3

Y           Y     Y          

 

M

51

 

ELLIS, BILL

5

      Y   Y Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

46

SANTA ROSA

ERICKSON, ROGER

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

ALMADEN

ESTRADA, ALFONSO

3

  Y               Y   Y      

1

 

M

35

QUACK

EVANS, DAVID

13

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y

1

 

M

67

ADO GANG

EVANS, PAUL

3

      Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

52

 

FANTE, THOMAS

7

  Y Y Y     Y     Y     Y Y  

 

M

53

 

FARRELL, PETER

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

M

37

 

FARRIS, RON

3

Y           Y   Y            

 

M

HIGH SIERRA

FAULKNER, BILL

9

  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     Y   Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FAULKNER, KATE (KATHRYN)

5

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y    

1

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FERNANDEZ, JILL

3

Y             Y             Y

1

Y

F

37

 

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

45

 

FINIGAN, BRIAN

3

Y           Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

FISHER, BOBBI

5

  Y Y             Y     Y   Y

2

 

F

56

LAW

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FLAHERTY, SEAN

4

          Y         Y Y Y    

Y

M

47

STOCKTON

FORD, STEVE

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

 

FORSMAN, BARLEY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

1

 

M

33

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE

3

          Y         Y   Y    

Y

M

 

FOSTER, LYDIA

5

  Y     Y Y Y           Y    

1

 

F

ADO GANG

FRINK, JIM

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

 

M

41

DAVIS

GAINES, JACK

4

            Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

M

DAVIS

GALBIATI, LOU

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

 

GALLAGHER, TIM

3

Y           Y               Y

 

 

M

 

GAMPER, JOHN

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

Y

M

52

DAVIS

GARCIA, ILEANA

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

F

43

ALTO VELO

GARZA, JOE

4

              Y Y         Y Y

1

Y

M

 

GEISEL, PAM

3

          Y       Y Y        

Y

F

FRESNO

GIANNINI, PETER

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

57

ARCTIC

GIBSON, WILLIAM

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

58

REDMOND

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE

3

          Y     Y     Y      

1

 

M

39

 

GOODWIN, DOUG

3

  Y Y                   Y    

2

 

M

61

QUACK

GRATTAN, DOUG

3

Y           Y   Y            

 

 

M

 

GRAVLIN, DAVID

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

GREENLEE, KEVIN

3

  Y   Y         Y            

Y

M

 

GRIER, MIKE

4

Y Y           Y Y            

 

M

 

GRIFFICE, CHARLES

10

Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

55

ADO GANG

GROSS, JOE

4

            Y   Y       Y Y  

2

 

M

32

 

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW

6

  Y Y       Y   Y         Y Y

2

Y

M

63

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GUTTENBERG, PAUL

4

        Y Y Y         Y      

1

 

M

DAVIS

HABLITZEL, JULIE

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

F

45

DAVIS

HADA, STERLING

3

            Y           Y Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

HADDAKIN, CHRISTOPHER

8

Y Y Y         Y Y Y       Y Y

2

Y

M

38

 

HALL, CATHERINE

5

    Y             Y Y   Y   Y

1

Y

F

DAVIS

HALL, DANIEL

3

Y               Y   Y        

Y

M

52

 

HALVERSEN, CHRISTIAN (CHRIS)

3

            Y     Y     Y    

 

Y

M

14

QUACK

HALVERSEN, SCOTT

4

            Y     Y Y   Y    

2

 

M

42

QUACK

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)

4

                  Y Y     Y Y

Y

M

49

LAW

HANSON, RON

5

  Y Y           Y Y     Y    

 

M

63

ADO GANG

HARRISON, RICHARD

5

    Y         Y Y Y         Y

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

HARTNETT, TOM

4

  Y   Y       Y Y            

 

M

51

KERN

HASENICK, BOB

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

SANTA ROSA

HASTINGS, GEOFFREY

3

      Y   Y           Y      

 

M

 

HAWKS, ROB

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

48

SAN FRAN RANDO

HEAD, MICHAEL

7

    Y     Y Y     Y Y Y Y    

Y

M

34

 

HEESCHEN, SCOTT

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

 

HEFT, ALAN

3

        Y   Y       Y        

Y

M

38

PHOENIX METRO

HELD, LOUIS

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

42

 

HERTLEIN, DAN

4

  Y         Y       Y   Y    

 

M

51

DIABLO

HESSE, MARK

7

  Y   Y   Y         Y Y Y   Y

1

Y

M

MARIN

HIBBITTS, FRANK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

HIEBERT, GREG

5

Y Y   Y         Y   Y        

 

Y

M

44

 

HIGHSMITH, DWAYNE

5

  Y     Y           Y Y Y    

Y

M

45

 

HILL, DALE

6

Y Y Y         Y Y Y          

1

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HILLEGEIST, DAVID

4

        Y   Y     Y Y        

 

 

M

TEAM 4F

HLEBO, JERRY

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

M

MONTEREY

HOAG, DAVID

3

Y           Y         Y      

 

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH

3

Y           Y         Y      

Y

F

50

ALMADEN

HOFF, RICHARD

5

  Y Y       Y     Y       Y  

 

M

51

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND

4

              Y   Y     Y Y  

 

M

42

ADO GANG

HOGE, JERRY

10

      Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

M

STOCKTON

HOLDEMAN, DAVE

4

  Y               Y Y     Y  

 

M

44

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH

9

  Y     Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y    

1

 

M

52

DAVIS

HOLMBERG, CHARLES

5

            Y Y Y Y     Y    

 

M

FRESNO

HOLMGREN, JACK (JOHN)

4

        Y           Y Y Y    

1

 

M

51

SAN FRAN RANDO

HONDA, NICOLE

7

Y Y     Y       Y     Y Y Y  

 

F

38

 

HOPKINS, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

2

Y

M

53

NORTH COUNTY

HORSLEY, PAUL

3

        Y           Y Y      

 

M

48

PROCRASTINATING

HOUCK, TIMOTHY

9

Y Y     Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y

2

 

M

55

QUACK

HUBER, KERIN

4

  Y   Y       Y Y            

1

 

F

46

 

HUEBERT, LARRY

4

    Y     Y     Y Y          

 

M

46

 

HUESTIS, STEVE

4

Y Y Y       Y                

 

Y

M

 

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN

6

Y Y   Y       Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

HUTCHINGS, JAMES

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON

5

Y     Y       Y   Y       Y  

 

M

37

ADOBO VELO

IMACSENG, MAC

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

INAUEN, MARTIN

4

      Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS

8

Y   Y       Y Y Y Y Y     Y  

 

M

47

SAN VICENTE

ITO, DARRYL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

LIGHTNING

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JACOBSON, RICK

5

  Y   Y       Y     Y     Y  

2

Y

M

46

PLANET ULTRA

JACOBY, ROB

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

JENNINGS, GLENN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR)

3

  Y   Y     Y                

 

M

64

COLOR COUNTRY

JOELSON, ELLIOT

5

      Y       Y Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

ENCINO

JONAS, CHARLES

3

        Y             Y Y    

 

M

 

JONES, DAVID

7

Y Y   Y Y       Y Y       Y  

1

 

M

58

SAN FERNANDO

JONES, GREG

8

Y Y Y   Y         Y     Y Y Y

 

M

43

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, LISA

5

  Y Y             Y     Y   Y

Y

F

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, SHERRI

3

  Y         Y               Y

 

Y

F

 

JONES, STEPHEN

3

                Y Y       Y  

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

JONES, TIM

6

  Y     Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

MONTICELLO

JOYCE, MIKE

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

48

SANTIAGO

KANE, LEE

4

Y Y                 Y Y      

 

M

33

 

KAPLAN, ZACH

4

        Y   Y       Y Y      

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

KASHIMA, MICHELLE

6

  Y   Y   Y   Y   Y   Y      

 

F

45

OCW

KATANO, LYNN

6

Y Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

7

 

F

46

ADO GANG

KAUFMAN, MARK

6

  Y Y     Y     Y Y         Y

 

M

56

OCW

KEHR, JIM

4

    Y       Y     Y         Y

Y

M

61

OCW

KELLNER, PETER

4

  Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

M

ALTO VELO

KERN, JAMES

3

        Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

 

KEVEN, BOB

5

  Y         Y     Y     Y   Y

 

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KEVEN, SHERRI

5

  Y         Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KIBBLE, GREG

6

  Y Y           Y Y       Y Y

 

M

61

OCW

KIDO, RAYMOND

3

  Y   Y   Y                  

 

M

KERN

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KINDELT, ANTHONY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

26

 

KINGSFORD, ADAM

5

Y Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

M

32

 

KINSELLA, MICHAEL

4

  Y                 Y Y   Y  

 

M

 

KITTO, PATRICK

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

M

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK

4

          Y Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE

3

                    Y Y Y    

 

M

 

KNOELLER, MARK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

KOACH, KEN

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

M

62

ALMADEN

KOBLISKA, ROBERT

3

  Y                     Y   Y

 

M

57

DAVIS

KOIVISTO, GARY

4

      Y   Y     Y     Y      

 

M

47

CUTTERS

KONG, ALBERT

10

          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

46

DAVIS

KOPIT, PAUL

9

Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

LA GRANGE

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN

5

Y     Y   Y           Y   Y  

 

F

 

KOSTMAN, CHRIS

4

  Y       Y       Y     Y    

7

Y

M

37

ADVENTURECORPS

KUDA, DEREK

3

        Y   Y     Y          

 

 

M

 

LAGER, DARREL

4

            Y       Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

LNLL

LAINE, ALEX

3

                Y Y Y        

Y

N

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15

5

  Y   Y         Y Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

LAM, HENRY

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

50

VALLEY

LANDAUER, JEFF

9

Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y     Y

5

 

M

37

 

LANGEVELD, MAX

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LANUM, JIM

3

  Y               Y Y        

1

 

M

53

LAW

LARSON, BEN

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

LARSON, KRIS

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

M

50

ICCC

LAUER, JOHN

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LAUSMANN, STEVE

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

 

M

SACRAMENTO

LAWRENCE, THOMAS

5

        Y Y Y         Y   Y  

 

M

 

LAYN, FRED

3

        Y   Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

LEE, STEVEN

3

Y                 Y         Y

Y

M

29

 

LEE, TONY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

45

SANTA ROSA

LESTER, GREGORY

5

  Y     Y   Y       Y Y      

 

M

SANTA ROSA

LESTISHOCK, LISA

4

  Y             Y Y     Y    

Y

F

39

QUACK

LEWIS, SCOTT

3

                Y   Y Y      

 

M

BONNEVILLE

LICHTENSTERN, FRED

4

Y Y           Y Y            

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LITTLEFIELD, MARK

5

  Y       Y         Y Y   Y  

 

M

52

 

LOCKER, SHAUN

5

      Y Y Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

LOFTIN, LANCE

5

Y Y           Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

BCI

LONG, JOHN

4

Y Y         Y           Y    

4

 

M

61

QUACK

LONG, JOHN D

10

Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

53

ADO GANG

LOY, RICHARD

4

    Y           Y Y         Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

LUDWIG, DAVID

3

          Y Y   Y            

Y

M

 

LUNSTRUM, TIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

LYNCH, COLIN

3

Y Y                 Y        

1

 

M

MARIN

LYNCH, THERESA

4

            Y   Y   Y Y      

 

F

 

LYONS, JIM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

ALMADEN

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)

3

        Y   Y       Y        

2

 

M

46

DAVIS

MARICH, DEREK

3

                  Y       Y Y

 

M

34

 

MARINO, DAVID

3

    Y     Y     Y            

Y

M

55

BCI

MARSH, KEN

4

        Y           Y Y   Y  

 

M

 

MARTINEZ, MARK

5

    Y       Y   Y Y       Y  

 

M

APACHE TOWING

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAURICE, JOHN HENRY

4

Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

M

49

 

MAXEY, MICHAEL

3

Y Y       Y                  

 

MARIN

MAZZEO, TONY

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

35

NORTH COUNTY

MAZZOLA, JOHN

4

Y             Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

MAZZONI, DARLA

3

Y Y         Y                

 

F

43

ALTA ALPINA

MCCAULEY, STEVEN

3

        Y   Y     Y          

 

 

M

49

FREMONT

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS

4

Y   Y             Y     Y    

1

 

M

56

 

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA

4

  Y     Y Y         Y        

1

 

F

46

MARIN

MCDANIEL, ROBERT

3

        Y Y           Y      

 

M

 

MCGRATH, CAROLLE

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

F

47

ERMAS

MCGRATH, STEVE

3

  Y         Y   Y            

 

M

46

ERMAS

MCINTYRE, BOB

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

M

52

 

MCKAUGHAN, DON

3

            Y   Y Y          

 

Y

M

55

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKAUGHAN, FRIEDA

5

  Y Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENNA, KEN

3

            Y       Y   Y    

1

Y

M

47

MARIN

MEICHTRY, STEVE

3

  Y               Y     Y    

 

M

52

BADWATER

MELCZER, ANDREW

7

    Y       Y Y Y Y       Y Y

 

M

42

OCW

MENDEZ, JOSE

3

        Y Y           Y      

 

M

 

MEYER, PETER

3

          Y Y   Y            

 

 

M

CAL GIANT

MILLER, RANDY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

51

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09

15

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

 

M

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID

8

Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

49

 

MOLER, CARL

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

55

CANYON VELO

MOORE, ROBERT (BOB)

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

Y

M

 

MULLINS, BRUCE

8

  Y Y     Y     Y Y     Y Y Y

2

 

M

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MURATA, GARY

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

48

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)

4

Y               Y Y       Y  

 

M

52

OCW

MUSSER, JEFF

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

MARIN

NAGAOKA, FOSTER

5

  Y Y         Y Y       Y    

Y

M

46

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAGAOKA, JANEENE

3

  Y Y           Y            

Y

F

41

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16

7

Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y    

2

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEFF, DAVID

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

M

56

DAVIS

NEINER, STEVEN

4

            Y       Y   Y   Y

Y

M

41

STOCKTON

NICHOLS, CURT

5

Y Y     Y       Y           Y

 

M

48

 

NORRIS, ERIC

4

        Y   Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

45

SAN FRAN RANDO

OKANE, TOM

3

  Y Y             Y          

 

 

M

55

SANTA CLARITA

OKANO, ROBERT

5

        Y   Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

39

 

OLSON, GREG

6

          Y Y       Y Y Y Y  

 

M

57

SAN FRAN RANDO

ONSUM, LOIS

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

 

F

KERN

OSTENDORFF, ERIC

3

                  Y   Y   Y  

 

M

 

OVERSTREET, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

OZORIO, PETER

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

 

PALMER, BILL

4

Y Y   Y           Y          

 

M

47

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAOLINELLI, GISELA

3

    Y                   Y Y  

Y

F

48

 

PARISH, MARK

8

  Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y      

 

M

42

OCW

PARKER, BOB

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

M

49

ALTO VELO

PARKER, LARRY

3

  Y       Y   Y              

 

M

53

ADO GANG

PARKES, THOMAS

13

Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y

3

 

M

61

ADO GANG

PATTERSON, DOUG

8

Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y Y  

3

 

M

44

SANTIAGO

PATTON, MARC

4

  Y             Y Y         Y

 

M

47

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT)

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

PERONE, MIKE

3

  Y Y           Y            

 

M

63

ADO GANG

PHILBRICK, KENNETH

3

        Y   Y           Y    

 

M

 

PHILLIPS, CHUCK

5

Y   Y Y           Y     Y    

1

 

M

42

SANTIAGO

PHILLIPS, JENNIE

3

          Y Y       Y        

 

 

F

43

C4 RACING

POLLETT, STEVE

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

50

 

POLLOCK, GRAHAM

10

Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y  

1

 

M

37

DAVIS

POMPEANI, ROBERT

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

 

M

ALTO VELO

POPPY, JIM

4

            Y       Y     Y Y

 

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

PORI, EUGENE

3

Y           Y           Y    

Y

M

65

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

PORRAS, RALPH

5

  Y       Y Y         Y Y    

5

Y

M

37

MONTEREY

PROWELL, IAN

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

 

M

28

MARIN

RAFFELSON, TROY - Deceased 5/10

3

Y Y Y                        

Y

M

43

UC CYCLERY / JW FLOORS

RAPP, BRIAN

6

    Y       Y Y Y Y       Y  

 

M

49

OCW

REID, TONY

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

RESEIGH, LARRY (CLIFFORD)

4

  Y Y           Y         Y  

Y

M

 

REYNOLDS, THOMAS

3

    Y             Y       Y  

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RICHARDSON, CINDY

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

F

46

SHASTA

RIDENS, RAYMOND

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

38

 

RIES, PAUL

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

RILEY, WAYNE

5

        Y Y Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

44

 

ROBBINS, JOHN

6

  Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y    

 

M

64

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROBERT, CHRISTINE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

ROBERTSON, CRAIG

7

  Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y        

1

 

M

47

SANTA ROSA

ROBINSON, STAN

5

  Y   Y Y Y     Y            

1

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROCHNIK, NIKOLAI

3

  Y         Y           Y    

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROSENBERG, JOEL

5

  Y   Y         Y         Y Y

Y

M

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)

10

Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y  

3

 

M

71

 

ROTEN, RANDY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

52

DAVIS

ROTH, DAVID

5

Y Y       Y   Y Y            

2

 

M

41

SD CYCLOVETS

RUDNICK, KARL

3

  Y           Y           Y  

Y

M

55

NORTH COUNTY

RUSSELL, JOHN

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

58

SANTA ROSA

SANDOVAL, DUSTIN (DUSTY)

4

  Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

SAYLOR, FRANKLIN

3

    Y       Y   Y            

Y

M

 

SCHALLER, MICHAEL

3

          Y         Y   Y    

 

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHIFF, MICHAEL

3

  Y                 Y Y      

 

M

 

SCHMIDT, ROB

5

        Y Y Y       Y Y      

1

 

M

45

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHMUNK, JUSTIN

3

Y Y             Y            

1

 

M

 

SCHMUNK, STEVE

3

Y Y             Y            

1

Y

M

EASTSIDE VELO

SCHNEIDER, ANNE - Deceased 7/10

3

          Y Y       Y        

 

 

F

DAVIS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS

4

  Y       Y Y           Y    

1

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SCOVEL, TIM

4

    Y Y         Y Y          

Y

M

SANTIAGO

SEVALY, JIM

5

Y   Y           Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

SHEERAN, MARTY

4

  Y   Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

 

SHEFFLER, WILLIAM

4

  Y         Y     Y       Y  

Y

M

57

SD RANDO

SHEFTMAN, IRA

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

44

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN

5

  Y         Y   Y   Y     Y  

 

M

46

WESTERN WHEELERS

SHUPE, JAMES

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

 

M

MENDOCINO COAST

SILVA, SERGIO

3

  Y                     Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

 

SIMON, CURT

6

Y Y     Y Y Y       Y        

1

 

M

56

MARIN

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SKIPPER, TIM

3

  Y Y       Y                

 

M

47

 

SLATON, DAVID

3

            Y     Y         Y

Y

M

57

OCRR

SMITH, CHAD

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

SMITH, RON

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

LAW

SMITH, SEAN

7

Y Y Y Y Y               Y Y  

1

 

M

25

GRIZZLY PEAK

SMITH, STEPHEN

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

SMITH, ULMONT

3

            Y     Y         Y

 

M

47

 

SOCHA, STEVE

3

            Y     Y         Y

 

M

51

PARKERS

SOLARI, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

EAGLE

SOY, JR, JOSEPH

3

            Y     Y Y        

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SPANN, TIM

3

Y   Y       Y                

1

Y

M

DAVIS

SPANO, DAN

3

Y Y         Y                

 

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

SPECKERT, JACQUELINE

5

Y Y         Y   Y           Y

Y

F

ALTA ALPINA

SPECKERT, LES

5

Y Y         Y   Y           Y

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

SPENCE, JEANINE

4

          Y       Y Y Y      

Y

F

40

FRESNO

SPRINGER, DOUG

5

Y Y         Y     Y   Y      

Y

M

 

STARR, PETER

3

  Y           Y   Y          

Y

M

 

STEPHENS, JEFFREY

3

            Y   Y       Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

STEPHENS, JUNE

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

F

DIABLO

STEWART, ANNA

5

Y           Y   Y Y         Y

 

F

43

 

STEWART, RICK

5

Y           Y   Y Y         Y

 

M

46

 

STORER, IAN

3

  Y   Y   Y                  

 

M

39

 

STRUVE, PATTY JO

3

                Y   Y       Y

Y

F

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL

10

Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y     Y Y

1

 

M

45

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)

6

  Y   Y     Y Y   Y     Y    

1

 

M

51

CROWN CITY

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SUMMERS, SANDRA

4

Y Y Y             Y          

 

F

 

SUTTER, JOHN

5

    Y   Y   Y       Y Y      

Y

M

44

 

SWEIGERT, JIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

SWENSON, JENNIFER

3

            Y       Y     Y  

 

F

VALLEY

TALLIAN, JAMES

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

 

M

 

TAMMINGA, JEFF

3

  Y             Y Y          

2

Y

M

 

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10

6

Y Y Y             Y     Y Y  

 

M

COVINA

TAYLOR, LYNN

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

THAKAR, TERTIUS

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

43

 

THOMAS, ROBERT B

4

      Y   Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

THOMAS, ROBERT P

3

    Y       Y     Y          

 

M

 

THOMERE, JEROME

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

41

DIFFERENT SPOKES

THOMPSON, DAVID

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

THOMPSON, STEWART

4

  Y         Y       Y Y      

Y

M

51

 

THOMSON, JAMES

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

M

48

 

TIGGES, MICHAEL

3

          Y         Y Y      

1

Y

M

DAVIS

TOLLEY, JIM

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

 

TOMITA, ROSS

4

        Y           Y Y Y    

 

M

38

 

TRAGER, LARRY

3

            Y   Y Y          

 

 

M

 

TRAN, LAN

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

TEAM IN TRAINING

TRASON, ANN

5

            Y   Y Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

44

 

TRONE, MICHAEL

5

  Y   Y       Y Y Y          

 

M

45

 

TROWBRIDGE, TODD

4

  Y         Y         Y     Y

 

M

 

TURNER, DAVID

3

    Y           Y Y          

 

M

44

FRESNO

TURNER, ROBERT R

4

  Y       Y     Y           Y

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TUTTLE, IAN

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

 

URNES, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

ALMADEN

UYENO, DENNIS

4

          Y Y       Y Y      

Y

M

58

ALMADEN

VANBLARICOM, TIM

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

38

 

VANDAELEN, TON

3

      Y       Y             Y

Y

M

 

VARESIO, KELLY

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

VARESIO, PAUL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

VARGAS, GEORGE

5

Y   Y             Y       Y Y

 

M

39

REV ENDURANCE

VLASVELD, PAUL

6

  Y       Y Y       Y Y Y    

 

M

45

ALMADEN

WAGNER, CATHY

4

  Y               Y     Y   Y

1

 

F

47

 

WALDEN, REID

4

  Y     Y           Y   Y    

1

 

M

 

WALLACE, STUART

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

Y

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN

4

Y     Y   Y               Y  

 

M

47

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)

4

  Y Y       Y     Y          

3

 

F

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK

5

  Y Y       Y     Y     Y    

2

 

M

OCRR

WANG, GARY

3

                    Y Y Y    

Y

M

 

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL)

8

Y Y Y         Y   Y Y   Y Y  

1

 

M

58

LAW

WATSON, JAMES

7

  Y   Y   Y     Y Y     Y Y  

1

 

M

54

CHANNEL ISLANDS

WATTERS, VERNON

12

  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y  

1

 

M

59

MARIN

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11

5

Y Y               Y     Y   Y

 

M

ADO GANG

WEAVER, JOHN

3

            Y   Y Y          

Y

M

HIGH SIERRA

WEBER, BENNIE

6

            Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y

 

 

M

57

STOCKTON

WEISE, DAVID

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

WENNERSTROM, DIANA

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

F

36

NORTH COUNTY

WESLEY, EDWARD

6

  Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y    

2

 

M

59

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WETTSTEIN, JOHN

3

Y Y         Y                

Y

M

 

WILDIN, ROWENA

6

  Y   Y Y Y     Y Y          

1

 

F

48

ADO GANG

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

WILSON, CRAIG

10

  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y

 

M

52

TEAM 4F

WILSON, ERIC

9

Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y       Y Y

 

M

52

 

WINFREY, JIM

3

  Y         Y     Y          

1

 

M

44

KERN

WINTER, ROLAND

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

 

WONG, FELIX

4

    Y Y             Y     Y  

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WOODS, NATALIE

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

F

 

WOODS, TODD

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY

3

        Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

WRIGHT, COLIN

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

YATES, FRANK

3

Y   Y       Y                

 

M

SACRAMENTO

YATES, ROBERT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

52

SACRAMENTO

YATES, SCOTT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

SACRAMENTO

YOUNG, HAROLD MAX

5

Y Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

YULE, BO

4

        Y   Y         Y Y    

 

Y

N

 

ZBASNIK, JON

3

  Y         Y               Y

Y

M

VALLEY

ZIEGLER, PAUL

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

58

BCI

ZIESES, GARY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

54

MARIN

Total Riders 494

2115

106

234

128

76

73

105

282

67

169

203

151

140

182

109

90

181

235

M: 417
F: 70
Unk: 7
47.8

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 63