1997 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1997. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
    
1
9
9
6
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, JIM 

1

47

0

1998

11  8  5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

SCHUERMAN, LEO 

2

36

0

 

3  6  4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

3

35

3

2002

8  6  5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

48

OCW

KOPIT, PAUL 

3

35

3

1999

7  8  6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

5

34

0

2006

 

7  7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

NORRIS, ERIC 

6

32

4

2001

5  4  6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

37

SAN FRAN RANDO

EVANS, DAVID 

7

30

13

2000

10  5  4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

59

ADO GANG

STARK, BRIAN 

7

30

7

 

3  7  4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

9

29

33

2002

7  4  4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

45

SANTIAGO

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

9

29

0

2000

9  9  7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

51

 

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

11

28

2

 

5  6  4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

POP, PETER 

11

28

0

 

8  7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

11

28

0

 

 

6  5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

DEWEY, JEFF 

14

27

7

2004

3  9  2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

39

CHANNEL ISLANDS

ROBBINS, JOHN 

14

27

6

2000

9  7  4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

56

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROSS, MICHAEL 

14

27

0

 

4  4  3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STAIGER, CINDI 

14

27

13

 

1  7  7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

44

ALMADEN

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

18

26

0

2003

5  4  5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

68

 

KOZERA, JOAN 

18

26

0

2001

7  9  6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

MURPHY, HUGH 

18

26

71

2000

3  3  3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

49

ADOBO VELO

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

21

25

3

2003

7  9  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

HOOKER, TOM 

22

24

0

 

5  7  7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

WATROUS, JAMES 

22

24

43

2008

2  2  5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

58

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

BILLIE, LYNNE F

24

23

25

 

6  5  5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

49

BCI

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

24

23

9

 

7  5  6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

FREED, ROBERT 

24

23

1

 

11  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

27

22

25

2007

5  4  3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

60

ADO GANG

GANIER, KERMIT 

27

22

88

2001

4  4  6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

47

LAW

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

27

22

24

2000

7  8  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

48

ADO GANG

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

27

22

51

2004

2  3  1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

44

BADWATER

POWELL, DAVE T 

27

22

0

 

1 

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

BALZ, RAY 

32

21

0

 

 

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

RAPP, BRIAN 

32

21

0

2006

 

 

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

41

OCW

STEEN, DAVID 

32

21

0

 

6  4  4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

35

20

5

 

3  3  6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

34

RUSA

BOETTNER, RICHARD 

35

20

1

2004

7  9  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CHESTER, MICHAEL 

35

20

0

2005

3  5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HANSON, RON 

35

20

12

2003

5  6  4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

56

ADO GANG

BOLANDER, LARRY 

39

19

0

 

6  8  4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

52

DAVIS

DANNER, MICHAEL 

39

19

0

 

1  6  3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

PARADERO, VINCE 

39

19

5

 

1  3  3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

39

 

PATTEN, MARK 

39

19

9

 

 

6  7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

39

19

4

2004

5  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

43

CROWN CITY

DOTY, ROD 

44

18

3

2008

1 

 

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

46

LAW

ERWIN, MIKE 

44

18

0

2014

10  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

44

18

0

 

6  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 

44

18

2

2002

11  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

SANTA ROSA

SKIPPER, TIM 

44

18

2

2007

4  5  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

39

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 

44

18

1

 

4  4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

48

TNT

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

44

18

0

 

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

WALSH, E. DON

44

18

0

 

1  1  4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

WHITE, FRED 

44

18

0

 

 

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

53

17

1

2006

3  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

53

SAN FERNANDO

DISCHER, DAVID 

53

17

0

 

3  3  4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

53

17

0

 

 

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

KOKAS, DENNIS 

53

17

19

 

 

6  1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

NUSSMEIER, MARK 

53

17

0

 

4  4  1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 

53

17

0

 

4  9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

DAVIS

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

59

16

19

2009

5  3  3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

34

FRESNO

FINFROCK, REED 

59

16

7

 

4  3  2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

59

16

3

 

5  3 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

37

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

59

16

0

2004

4  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

OISHI, GARY 

59

16

0

 

5  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

PALMER, BILL 

59

16

0

 

 

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

40

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE 

59

16

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

ROSS, ARLENE 

59

16

0

 

3  3  3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SOOHOO, KIE 

59

16

0

 

2  3  2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

59

16

0

 

4  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo

69

15

0

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo

69

15

56

2002

9  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

38

ADO GANG

LEE, GORDON 

69

15

0

 

3  2  5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

MOSSER, JOHN 

69

15

0

 

1  3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

69

15

0

 

3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

WINFREY, STEVE 

69

15

0

 

4  4  1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BARTHOLIC, KEN 

75

14

5

2003

5  1  4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

57

PROCRASTINATING

BERRIGAN, KAREN 

75

14

0

 

3  3  3  3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

CONE, HUGH 

75

14

0

 

 

 

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

CORRELL, STEVEN 

75

14

0

 

3  4  1  3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GOSHORN, ED 

75

14

0

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HOFF, RICHARD P

75

14

13

2003

5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 

75

14

0

 

2  5  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

LABONTE, BOB 

75

14

0

 

3  1  4  2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 

75

14

0

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 

75

14

31

 

4  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

RICH, JEFF 

75

14

0

 

7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

OCW

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 

75

14

6

 

5  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL 

75

14

13

2005

3  4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

38

ALMADEN

DODGE, DARYN 

88

13

0

 

6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

HALL, SUSAN 

88

13

0

 

 

 

1  6  6 

 

 

 

F

47

 

HARTING, BOB C.

88

13

0

 

6  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SD CYCLOVETS

LANUM, JIM   Photo

88

13

5

 

4  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

LAW

LAWSON, LARRY 

88

13

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 

88

13

0

 

 

3  4  2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

MERRILL, ALLEN 

88

13

0

 

 

2 

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

44

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MU, MYRON 

88

13

0

 

10  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHEPSTON, RON 

88

13

0

 

1 

 

4  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

SILVEY, CHRIS 

88

13

0

 

4  3  3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

54

REDLANDS

SINGLETARY, TOM 

88

13

0

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SWEENY, GORDON 

88

13

0

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ZIPF, RICHARD 

88

13

0

 

3  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

ABERG, MICHAEL 

101

12

2

2011

4  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

31

MONTA VISTA

AUGUSTINE, SONNY 

101

12

0

 

1  1  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAUM, GARY 

101

12

0

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

BINGO, DORIS 

101

12

0

 

8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

34

OCW

BOBB, RON 

101

12

0

 

3  3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 

101

12

22

2001

8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

ADO GANG

FRINK, JIM 

101

12

2

2016

4  5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

34

DAVIS

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 

101

12

0

 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

DAVIS

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

101

12

1

2009

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

50

DAVIS

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo

101

12

0

 

4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

MILLER, THOMAS J

101

12

1

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARKER, LARRY 

101

12

0

2007

4  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

46

ADO GANG

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo

101

12

12

2011

6  3  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

55

FRESNO

RIPKE, BILL 

101

12

0

 

3  4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

33

 

STARK, PETER 

101

12

2

 

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

39

PASADENA ATHLETIC

ALLARD, DENNIS 

116

11

0

 

2  4  2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

BLAINE, JOHN 

116

11

0

 

3 

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CADDOO, ROBERT 

116

11

0

 

 

 

4  4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, CRAIG 

116

11

0

 

 

 

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

GOODFELLOW, DEAN 

116

11

0

 

3  4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

HARLOW, JAMES 

116

11

0

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

HEYNE, PATRICIA 

116

11

0

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

SCOR

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 

116

11

0

2014

3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 

116

11

0

 

9  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOE, MICHAEL 

116

11

0

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

KAPLAN, ZACH 

116

11

6

2007

 

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

27

GRIZZLY PEAK

MARTIN, WILLIAM 

116

11

0

 

2 

 

4  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

116

11

0

 

1  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

NAKAI, DAVID 

116

11

17

2006

4  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

NORTH COUNTY

RODENBERG, KEN 

116

11

0

 

7 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT 

116

11

12

2008

1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

48

MARIN

SMITH, JOHN 

116

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF 

116

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

WILSON, MICHAEL 

116

11

0

 

3  6  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 

135

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AMON, FRANCINE 

135

10

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 

135

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 

135

10

0

 

3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAL, SAM 

135

10

2

 

3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BORN, STEVE 

135

10

0

 

1  2  3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BOYD, KAREN 

135

10

0

 

3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

BRISLEY, JACK 

135

10

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

COTTON, ROBERT 

135

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAT HEADS

CURTIS, JOHN 

135

10

0

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

DEHANKE, MARK 

135

10

5

2006

7 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

49

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DETRANO, ROBERT 

135

10

0

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

EVANS, ANKER 

135

10

0

 

 

1  4  5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FALLORINA, DAN 

135

10

0

 

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 

135

10

0

 

3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

BCI

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HALLECK, BILL 

135

10

0

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 

135

10

0

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W.

135

10

7

2010

4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

ADO GANG

LEE, DENNIS 

135

10

0

 

3  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, MAUREEN 

135

10

0

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

REDLANDS

MOSELEY, MIKE 

135

10

0

 

7 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo

135

10

88

2004

2  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEU, PIERRE 

135

10

0

 

4  4 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

OETINGER, BILL 

135

10

12

2002

3  1  2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

PATTERSON, DOUG 

135

10

26

2002

6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

SANTIAGO

RICHTER, KENNETH 

135

10

0

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROLDAN, JOE 

135

10

0

 

3  1 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

SHADOAN, DAN 

135

10

4

2001

6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

TOPPINS, GARY 

135

10

0

 

 

 

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

TORRES, BARBARA 

135

10

0

 

 

3  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

WALLACK, ROY 

135

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN 

135

10

8

2012

1  1  1  1  1  1  2  2 

M

39

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WOUDENBERG, JERRY 

135

10

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

ALBERS, BILL 

168

9

0

 

1  3  1  4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ASKEW, JIM 

168

9

0

 

5 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BERRY, DAVID 

168

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo

168

9

7

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

DAMIR, ED 

168

9

0

 

 

1  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DEMING, PAUL 

168

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SIERRA

DILLON, CHARLES 

168

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KOENIG, DICK 

168

9

0

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, TOM 

168

9

0

 

 

1  3  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

LONG, TOM 

168

9

1

 

3  2  1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

LUPO, CHARLIE 

168

9

0

 

 

 

3  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 

168

9

8

2012

3  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

42

FREMONT

MCLERNON, MICHAEL 

168

9

0

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLS, GLEN 

168

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

MORRISSEY, PETER 

168

9

0

 

2  3  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 

168

9

0

2008

 

5  2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

45

OCW

NAFEL, GLORIA 

168

9

0

 

 

 

3  3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

NOTICK, EILEEN 

168

9

7

 

4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

PETERSON, BOB 

168

9

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

POLAK, MARK L. 

168

9

0

 

8  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

RASMUSSEN, JEFF 

168

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

RAU, ROBERT 

168

9

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

ROGERS, RON 

168

9

0

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 

168

9

0

2005

 

9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

SINDE, CARLOS 

168

9

0

 

2  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON 

168

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WARREN, RICHARD 

168

9

0

 

4 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WONG, JEFF 

168

9

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

AUSTIN, FRED 

196

8

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

BELL, KENNETH 

196

8

0

 

3  2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROADHAG, WAYNE 

196

8

0

 

4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE) 

196

8

0

 

1  3  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CROSBY, ARNOLD B. 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL 

196

8

0

 

3  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

RANCHOS

DILLON, THOMAS 

196

8

0

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT) 

196

8

0

 

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

196

8

5

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

41

LAW

FORTUNE, RICHARD 

196

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD 

196

8

3

 

2  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GIBB, SCOTT 

196

8

0

 

2  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

HANSEN, RALPH 

196

8

0

 

5 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HARTNETT, TOM 

196

8

0

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

HASKETT, STEVEN 

196

8

0

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

FRESNO

HENDERSON, IVEY 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

HIX, CAROL 

196

8

0

 

4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES 

196

8

0

 

4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

KNUTSON, JOHN 

196

8

0

 

1 

 

3  1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

LOBRE, FRANK 

196

8

0

 

5 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

196

8

0

 

 

2  1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MEADER, KIT 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BCI

OTSUBO, LEE 

196

8

0

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 

196

8

2

2014

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

35

C4 RACING

RIGBY, VICKIE - DECEASED 7/19 

196

8

0

 

4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

46

KERN

SHIELDS, BARB 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SHASTA

SIMPSON, GLEN 

196

8

5

 

 

3 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

54

OC VELO

STIDOLPH, DONNA 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

STRAUB, KENNETH 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SWEENEY, DANNY 

196

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN 

196

8

0

 

 

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN 

196

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

WAMBOLD, BILL 

196

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TEAM BOLD

WILSON, ERIC 

196

8

0

2007

3  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

WINTON, HAROLD 

196

8

0

 

4 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ALVIDREZ, STAN 

231

7

8

 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

ANDERSON, RICK 

231

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANTONINO, LISA 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

BAIRD, MARK 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio

231

7

46

2007

 

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

44

ADOBO VELO

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 

231

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo

231

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

28

 

BONE, RICHARD 

231

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BREWER, GARY 

231

7

0

 

1 

 

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

BROWN, JOE 

231

7

2

 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, STUART 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

CRAMER, RON 

231

7

0

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

DOMINY, GALE 

231

7

0

 

1  2  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ENGLISH, SCOTT 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

36

 

GORMAN, DANIEL 

231

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

GRASSE, BONNIE 

231

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

HAUSSLER, PAUL   Photo

231

7

43

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

BCI

HOLTE, BOB 

231

7

0

 

2  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HUGHES, BILL 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

KAHN, LARRY 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

231

7

0

 

1  1  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID 

231

7

0

 

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEMOS, DAVID 

231

7

0

 

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

LINCOLN, ANN 

231

7

0

2001

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

LISKEY, CHARLES 

231

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OXNARD

MAIN, KEVIN 

231

7

1

 

3  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MASLEN, THOMAS 

231

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

WESTERN WHEELERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo

231

7

2

2014

3  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

1 

M

42

 

MURDOCH, DONNA 

231

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NEFF, DAVID 

231

7

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

49

DAVIS

PAGE, WENDY 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SANTA ROSA

SCHACHER, TIM 

231

7

12

 

 

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SECCOMBE, STEVE 

231

7

0

 

3 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

 

M

 

SHAINBERG, BARBARA 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHEPHERD, THOMAS 

231

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

STEVENSON, JEFF 

231

7

1

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo

231

7

1

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

SOUTHERN SIERRA

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 

231

7

0

2004

2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

WESOLOWSKI, DAN 

231

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILLOUGHBY, LYN 

231

7

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

WOO, JONATHON 

231

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ADDISON, ANTOINETT 

275

6

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

F

 

ADDISON, SHAWN 

275

6

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

ALLISON, JIM 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

ARITA, LORI 

275

6

6

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

32

RUSA

BATES, RON 

275

6

11

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERG, PAUL 

275

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEYERLE, AL 

275

6

0

 

3  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT, BRAD 

275

6

0

 

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

BURROUGHS, RICK 

275

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

 

CARBERRY, GLENDA 

275

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

CARBONARO, CATHERINE 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo

275

6

35

2012

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

33

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL 

275

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, DUSTIN 

275

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CRAIN, PHIL 

275

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROWTHER, PETER 

275

6

0

 

4  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

CUBILLOS, MOISES 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, BETH 

275

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DEKRIEK, JOHN 

275

6

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

51

FLYERS

DICKINSON, RICHARD 

275

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOSS, SUE 

275

6

0

 

 

 

1  5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOYLE, CHUCK 

275

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ARIZONA

ENGLEMAN, BOB 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

FELIZ, HAROLD 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

FELLER, LINCOLN 

275

6

0

 

1  2  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

39

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO) 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

TNT

FOLLETT, DAVID B. 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSS, APRIL 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

GAIL, JEFFREY 

275

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GEBHARDT, JOHN 

275

6

0

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

49

KERN

GILMORE, DAVE 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALL, AL 

275

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

 

HALL, MARIA 

275

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

HANCE, THOMAS 

275

6

0

 

4  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERRERA, HECTOR 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HESTER, SUSAN 

275

6

4

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 

275

6

3

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

 

HOPPE, STEVEN 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JONES, KEITH 

275

6

0

 

1  1 

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

KELLER, ED 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

LANDE, BILL 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LEHLE, WALTER 

275

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

LUTJENS, BILL 

275

6

0

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

MACDONALD, ROBERT 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY 

275

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAREK, WILLIAM 

275

6

0

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STRADA

MATELLA, BILL 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

MCAULEY, DAVE 

275

6

0

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE 

275

6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG 

275

6

0

 

1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MEIER, HANK 

275

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MULFORD, VICKI 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NELSON, CHUCK 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARKES, THOMAS 

275

6

36

2004

2  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

ADO GANG

PLACENCIA, JOHN 

275

6

0

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, EVAN 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

RYE, ROBERT 

275

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY 

275

6

0

 

 

3 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SHORTESS, STEVE 

275

6

12

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, PERRY 

275

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SNYDER, STEVEN 

275

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SPIELMANN, PETER 

275

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ECHELON

STEINMETZ, JOE 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

STUART, RICHARD 

275

6

8

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

TALBERT, LLOYD 

275

6

0

 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo

275

6

1

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

TOWNLEY, SCOTT 

275

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VERMILION, ROBERT 

275

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

WALEH, HAMID 

275

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WHITE, KEITH 

275

6

1

 

1  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WILDERMUTH, JERRY 

275

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FLYERS

WILLIAMS, JOHN-DECEASED 10/14 

275

6

0

 

2  2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXFORD, ERIC 

349

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAKER, GARY 

349

5

1

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

42

 

BARTOE, TIMOTHY   Photo

349

5

10

2012

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

27

FOSCYL

BELL, JEFF 

349

5

7

 

 

1 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

49

 

BERNARD, DARRELL 

349

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLISS, BILL 

349

5

0

 

1  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA 

349

5

3

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 

349

5

17

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

35

OCRR

BURNS, CHARLIE 

349

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CORENE 

349

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BUSCHECK, THOMAS 

349

5

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

43

DAVIS

CHAMNESS, KIM 

349

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

F

38

 

CHOI, DONALD 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

CULVER, SAMMIE 

349

5

0

 

 

 

1  2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER 

349

5

6

 

 

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

52

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DERMER, SHARON 

349

5

1

2008

3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

F

46

 

DEVERMANN, DONALD 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEWOLF, BILL 

349

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

DICKERSON, RUSSELL 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo

349

5

18

2007

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

48

LAW

FRAZER, THAD 

349

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOCKRIDERS

GAST, BLAIR 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUACK

GISHI, SUSAN 

349

5

1

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

GLASSER, STEVE 

349

5

1

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PROBIKES

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOEBEL, PATRICK 

349

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GREENWAY, WAYNE 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

HALL, ALAN 

349

5

0

 

2  2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARTINIAN, PATTI 

349

5

0

 

3 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

HEARST, DENNIS 

349

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL

349

5

6

 

 

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

53

OCW

HEISS, TRACY 

349

5

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

F

 

HJORT, ERIC   Photo

349

5

3

 

 

1  1  2  1 

 

 

 

M

35

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HODGSON, RICK 

349

5

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

44

 

IFFLANDER, ROB 

349

5

0

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACKSON, MURIEL 

349

5

0

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JACOBSON, CHARLOTTE 

349

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

KASISCHKE, DENNIS 

349

5

0

 

3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

M

ATHLETICS EDGE

KING, STANLEY 

349

5

3

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

KLEINHAMPLE, ROB 

349

5

0

 

3 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, TIM 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

MACLEOD, RORY 

349

5

3

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

MAGAW, DAN 

349

5

1

 

2  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MCKERNON, JAMES 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BARRY E.

349

5

2

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

48

CONEJO VALLEY

MUSE, SCOTT 

349

5

0

 

2  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

NELSON, WALT 

349

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NIX, MARC 

349

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PELZAR, ROBERT 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PORTZ, WYATT 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
POWELL, EDDY 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

REHWALD, ROGER 

349

5

0

 

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE 

349

5

0

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RITZ, PAT 

349

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

ROBERTS, FORREST 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB 

349

5

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SCHEETZ, CHRIS 

349

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAFFER, JIM 

349

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

SMITH, BOB 

349

5

2

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

TSANG, STANLEY 

349

5

5

2014

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

36

PENINSULA

WENINGER, MICK 

349

5

0

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS, BETHANY (BETH) 

349

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

NORTH COUNTY

WILLIAMS, ROGER 

349

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

WOODHEAD, JIMMY 

349

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY 

349

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

ANDERSON, KAREN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

F

 

BANAS, DON 

415

4

0

2008

 

 

 

 

1  1  1  1 

M

 

BARCELLOS, DANIEL 

415

4

1

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BARRETT, DAVID 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BENNER, JARED 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

BERBERET, JOHN T. 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GOLETA

BINCKES, THOMAS 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BIVENS, JOEL 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

BLY, HILDE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONDURANT, WILLY 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOSTIAN, JIM 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BURDICK, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BYRNE, GREGORY 

415

4

0

 

1  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BYRNES, VINCE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

CANEDO, JIM 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

CAREY, WILLIAM 

415

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

51

LAW

CASTELLI, EMILIO 

415

4

6

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

CERVANTES, ALBERT 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HMP

CLARKE, JIM 

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

CLEEK, JOHN 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COOPER, DON 

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CORREA, SERGIO 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

CRAMER, ELLEN 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD TANDEM

CRAWFORD, MELISSA 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, JESSE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, STEVE 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

DAWSON, CRAIG 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

DIODATI, MARY 

415

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOSS, SCOTT 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DUTRA, DONNA 

415

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

EAGAN, LOUIS 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

EISMAN, ROBERT 

415

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ELTRICH, KEN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

FERGUSON, CURT 

415

4

0

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FETROW, CHAZ 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARRETT, GEOFF 

415

4

0

 

 

2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARY, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GAXIOLA, PHIL 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GLASSER, SARA 

415

4

1

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

GOWER, JOHN 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

AEROSPACE

GUILES, FRANK 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALUZA, MIKE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

HENDRIX, BRETT 

415

4

0

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERNANDEZ, GARY 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOOPS, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

PROCRASTINATING

HUCKEBA, KENNETH 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

HUTT, TERRY 

415

4

2

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

JONES, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

KAMRATH, JODY 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLY, JACK 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

48

 

KESSLER, DAVID 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

KEYSOR, JIM 

415

4

1

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

VALLEY

KONG, ALBERT W

415

4

5

2009

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

38

DAVIS

KORN, DAVID 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, LIZ 

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LE, ERICK 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OAKLAND

LEE, BENJAMIN 

415

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEUTY, PAUL 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

LEVY, ALAN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LEWIS, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

LORENZEN, KEVIN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

MARTINELLI, BRIAN 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, GILBERT 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MITCHELL, ROBERT 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MONTGOMARY, MARK 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MOORE, NICK 

415

4

0

 

1  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, JEFF 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, LISA 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

NAROG, BLAIR 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NORDQUEST, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

2 

 

 

1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

ODONNELL, BILL 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

OETZEL, GEORGE 

415

4

0

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OGUL, MICHAEL 

415

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

OUYE, ROBERT 

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PECKHAM, DEAN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PLUMHOFF, RAY 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PON, LAWRENCE   Photo

415

4

1

 

 

 

1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

40

GRIZZLY PEAK

POPPY, JIM   Photo

415

4

1

2009

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

42

SAN FRAN RANDO

RADOFF, ROB 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

REVRI, ANURANG 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

BADWATER

RICHARDSON, DAVID 

415

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RITTER, KREHE H. 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRIZZLY PEAK

ROBINSON, DICK   Photo

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROCKER, RUSSELL 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROHDE, DON 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SALE, JEFF 

415

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SALWASSER, DENNIS 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

SASS, JOHN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

SAWYER, STEVE 

415

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCOBEY, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECHREST, ART 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, DICK 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, PAM 

415

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SIEGEL, CLIFF 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN JUAN

SMITH, STEPHEN 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SINGLE CYCLIST

SPARROW, JOHN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

STEELE, DAVID 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

STORER, IAN 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

STOUT, FRED 

415

4

0

 

1 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STROH, HERB 

415

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOEVS, MARK 

415

4

2

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TRASKA, STEVEN 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TREESE, RICHARD 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

TROCCOLI, ANTONIO (TONY) 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

INLAND

VOGEL, BILL 

415

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WARD, CURTIS 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WARDWELL, ROBERT 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WARREN, JEFF 

415

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

SABA

WATTERS, VERNON 

415

4

4

2007

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

MARIN

WONG, FELIX 

415

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WONG, LARRY 

415

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

YAMADA, BOB 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZACHO, CHRIS 

415

4

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ADAMS, BRIAN 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

EDWARDS

ALFARO, RUDOLPH 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

ALGAZY, MARK 

531

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AMERINE, TOM 

531

3

0

2008

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

ANDERSON, BENNY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, ELEANOR 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ANDERSON, GARY 

531

3

0

 

 

1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

ANZENBERGER, JOE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ATKINS, ANDREA 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

STRADA

ATKINSON, ALAN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J

531

3

7

2011

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

30

SAN FRAN RANDO

AXEN, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 

531

3

1

2009

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

AZNAR, MIGUEL 

531

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAILEY, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BAILEY, KIRK 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAKER, TOM 

531

3

1

 

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BARNES, GERALD 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BARNES, LINDSAY 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

MARIN

BARTLETT, RICHARD (DICK) 

531

3

11

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

BATTELLI, FRANCK 

531

3

11

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

BEAN, STEVE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD CYCLOVETS

BEAVER, SARAH 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BIKEAHOLICS

BECKER, REGGIE 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEJACH, MIKE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BELL, JACK 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN FERNANDO

BENNETT, WILLIAM 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

BERNIER, ROBERT 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BIRKY, ERIC 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BITTNER, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BLANCHARD, ERIC 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLOOM, ANN 

531

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BOND, HEATHER 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONNETT, KAREN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

BOWLES, DARRELL 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BRADLEY, RAY 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROOKS, MAUREEN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BUEHLER, BRAD 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURDICK, LAWRENCE 

531

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BURNS, DAVID 

531

3

4

2016

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

BURT, PHILLIP 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

BUSTOS, RICHARD 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BYSTROM, CHERIE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CARNEGIE, SCOTT 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CELIZ, LOUIS 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, DARRYL 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, LINDA 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CHIMENTO, TONY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

CHISM, DON   Photo

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

LAS VEGAS

CHISM, KAREN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CHISM, STAN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CLARK, CAROL 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

CLARK, DAN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CLEEK, MICHELE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

COMBES, CRAIG 

531

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CONNEELY, FRAN 

531

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAW

COSTA, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRONE, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

CROWLEY, SARAH 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, KEITH 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

DELANEY, STU 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

DEPERALTA, AIREEN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEYARMIE, TIM 

531

3

0

 

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DICKMAN, BOB 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DORONN, SHANA 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DUNNINGTON, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERLY, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EDIE, JONATHON 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ELLIS, BILL 

531

3

15

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

38

SANTA ROSA

ELOVICH, LORRAINE 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

EMBREY, LEE 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

ESNAASHARI, MASOUD 

531

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SACRAMENTO

FAEUSTLE, GEORGE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

FELIX, ERNIE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FERGASON, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FISHER, PAUL 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 

531

3

2

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ADO GANG

GANDESBERY, TOM 

531

3

0

 

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARCIA, GABRIEL 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARRISON, SCOTT 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ACTION SPORTS

GARY, J REESE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANISLAUS

GARY, MICHELE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

STANISLAUS

GASPAR, ROBERT 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

GILLES, ROBERT 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J

531

3

1

2017

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

 

GOBEILLE, AL 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GONG, HENRY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

36

SAN FRAN RANDO

GOODPASTER, BLAISE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRANT, LYNN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

GREEN, BRENDA 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

TEAM PRECISION

GREGG, RICHARD 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GUERRERO, STEVEN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GUILLETTE, LEONARD 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARDING, MAYNARD 

531

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARRIS, SHARON 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

HATFIELD, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERMAN, GARY 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERTZER, CYNTHIA 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

HILDERBRAND, JOHN 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOFFMAN, BRUCE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOOD, JOLENE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HOPKINS, RICK 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOUSE, ERIC E

531

3

0

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUFF, DOUG 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUNTER, CHRIS 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUNTER, LYNN   Photo

531

3

4

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

29

 

IRBY, DENNY 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo

531

3

17

2009

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

M

38

PLANET ULTRA

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JENNINGS, JAMES 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, CARL 

531

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, GORDON 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KAMP, DAVID 

531

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KASPARIAN, ALAN 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KEENAN, SARA 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

KEMP, DAVID 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SOUTHERN SIERRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KIM, KANG SOO 

531

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KING, DENNIS 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

KODL, LEO 

531

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KONINIEC, MARGARET 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

KRIDER, TERRY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LAINE, ALEX 

531

3

0

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LARRANCE, STEVE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

LAURENTS, DOUG 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEENHOUTS, JEFFREY 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEHMAN, ALAN 

531

3

6

 

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

29

 

LENTZ, CATHY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LONG, CINDY 

531

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LYDON, GREG 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LYONS, DUANE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAHNKE, MIKE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MANSFIELD, DAVE 

531

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MANSFIELD, MARY LEE 

531

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MANUELE, ELAINE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

MARKOCH, OSCAR 

531

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARSEILLE, MIKE 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARSH, STEVE 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, BARRY 

531

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MCCAW, RICHARD 

531

3

11

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

MCINTYRE, BOB 

531

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

MEISEL, JAMES 

531

3

0

 

3