2007 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides


2007 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2007. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
    
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
    
1
9
9
6
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

1

116

25

2000

5  17  9  10  10  9  5  11  11  7  7  8  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

58

ADO GANG

EVANS, DAVID 

2

112

13

2000

 

5  11  13  12  11  10  11  9 

 

10  5  4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

70

ADO GANG

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo

3

110

18

2003

7  11  16  15  14  9  15  15  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL 

4

109

3

1999

2  4  3  9  6  10  12  8  11  9  7  8  6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

PARKES, THOMAS 

5

104

36

2004

14  15  15  13  11  6  10  14 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

64

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 

6

102

22

2001

9  12  4  10  3  6  9  18  9  10  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

62

ADO GANG

ROBBINS, JOHN 

7

98

6

2000

 

7  9  6  6  6  4  11  11  11  9  7  4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

67

SAN LUIS OBISPO

PATTERSON, DOUG 

8

93

26

2002

12  5  9  8  6  6  14  5  10  8  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

SANTIAGO

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 

9

88

2

2002

9  6  6  7  7  8  6  7  5  9  11  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

SANTA ROSA

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo

10

87

56

2002

5  10  7  6  7  11  10  7  5  4  9  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

49

ADO GANG

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

11

85

35

2002

6  5  5  8  8  4  4  6  5  5  7  4  4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

56

SANTIAGO

HANSON, RON 

12

76

12

2003

5  7  6  5  6  6  5  7  6  3  5  6  4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

66

ADO GANG

HOFF, RICHARD P

12

76

13

2003

7  6  6  5  6  8  9  7  4  4  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

NORRIS, ERIC 

12

76

4

2001

3  4  5  4  5  5  5  5  4  4  5  4  6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

48

SAN FRAN RANDO

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK

15

72

2

2005

10  9  11  8  9  4  5  10  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

LAW

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 

16

71

12

2005

7  8  9  9  5  7  6  7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

DAVIS

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo

17

70

16

2005

10  9  8  7  5  4  12  11  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

 

DEWEY, JEFF 

18

69

7

2004

5  5  5  5  4  3  3  6  3  3  3  9  2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

50

CHANNEL ISLANDS

LONG, JOHN D D  Photo

18

69

44

2005

8  6  13  10  9  7  8  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

ADO GANG

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

18

69

53

2004

6  7  6  3  3  4  3  8  5  2  2  3  1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

55

BADWATER

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

21

65

4

2004

3  5  5  6  3  5  3  5  6  5  5  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

54

CROWN CITY

VLASVELD, PAUL 

21

65

13

2005

6  6  8  6  4  6  4  3  4  4  3  4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

48

ALMADEN

RAPP, BRIAN 

23

63

0

2006

8  11  4  6  3  5  1  4 

 

 

 

 

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

52

OCW

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

24

62

0

2006

 

1  5  5  4  4  3  3 

 

3 

 

7  7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

25

61

0

2000

 

 

 

 

2 

 

5  12  8  5  9  9  7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

61

 

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo

26

60

88

2004

 

4  3  7  10  3  3  4  9  7  2  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

BARTHOLIC, KEN 

27

57

5

2003

 

2  2  2  6  4  7  8  5  7  5  1  4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

67

PROCRASTINATING

DEHANKE, MARK 

27

57

5

2006

5  5  9  9  11  6 

 

 

 

2  7 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

59

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GANIER, KERMIT 

27

57

89

2001

 

 

1 

 

1  4  7  9  5  8  4  4  6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

58

LAW

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

30

55

1

2006

4  3  4  4  3  3  4  4  4  5  3  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

64

SAN FERNANDO

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo

30

55

29

2006

4  12  13  10  9  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

32

54

25

2007

6  7  6  5  4  1  1 

 

 

2  5  4  3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

71

ADO GANG

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

32

54

3

2003

 

 

 

2  8  3  9  2  2  3  7  9  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

PATTON, MARC P.

32

54

0

2007

7  8  4  4  4  4  4  5  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

 

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

35

53

0

2003

 

 

1  2  3  3  3  4  5  6  5  4  5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

78

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD 

35

53

1

2004

 

1  2  5  4  3  5  3  5  5  7  9  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CHESTER, MICHAEL 

35

53

0

2005

 

2  5  6  4  5  3  4  1  3  3  5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

NAKAI, DAVID 

35

53

18

2006

2  4  1  2  3  1  3  8  7  11  4  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

WILSON, ERIC 

35

53

0

2007

3  6  7  9  5  3  5  3  2  2  3  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

 

BOTT, LINDA M.

40

52

33

2007

13  13  9  7  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

50

CHANNEL ISLANDS

CONTE, MARY 

40

52

2

2006

1  3  6  5  3  4  6  11  8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

51

 

MELCZER, ANDREW 

40

52

0

2007

8  8  6  7  4  7  6  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

OCW

BERG, BRUCE - DECEASED 12/18 R  Photo

43

51

6

2007

7  4  5  4  5  5  6  11  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

GRIZZLY PEAK

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo

43

51

18

2007

5  9  6  5  2  1 

 

3  8  7  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

59

LAW

KAPLAN, ZACH 

43

51

6

2007

5  9  5  4  3 

 

 

5  5  4 

 

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

GRIZZLY PEAK

KOZERA, JOAN 

43

51

0

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  11  6  4  7  9  6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

PARKER, LARRY 

43

51

0

2007

2  4  7  3  3  6  4  1  6  3  4  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

56

ADO GANG

POLLOCK, GRAHAM 

43

51

2

2007

4  10  8  10  6  9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

DAVIS

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

49

50

0

2004

 

 

 

5  3 

 

1  10  10  5  4  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

49

50

3

2002

 

 

 

 

 

1  2  4  4  4  8  6  5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

58

OCW

SKIPPER, TIM 

49

50

2

2007

7  5  1  3  9  5 

 

 

2 

 

4  5  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

50

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 

49

50

0

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  11  8  5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

WATTERS, VERNON 

49

50

4

2007

3  3  14  12 

 

1  4 

 

8  1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

62

MARIN

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 

49

50

0

2004

 

 

 

5  5  10  8  6  3  6  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

AMERINE, TOM 

55

49

0

2008

11  10  8  1  3  5 

 

1  7 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

 

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio

55

49

46

2007

7  4  6  6  3  5  8 

 

1  2 

 

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

55

ADOBO VELO

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 

55

49

0

2008

12  15  6  4  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

5  2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

55

OCW

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 

58

48

1

2009

 

5  6  5  6  5  4  6  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

61

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

58

48

19

2009

3 

 

1  2  3  4  4  7  5  3  5  3  3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

44

FRESNO

DERMER, SHARON 

60

47

1

2008

2  6  6  7  6  4  2  3  3  3  3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

F

57

 

STEEN, DAVID 

60

47

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  10  6  6  6  4  4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo

62

46

33

2008

8  5  7  3  2  4  5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

64

QUACK

HUEBERT, LARRY 

62

46

0

2009

6  3  3  4  6  1  5  9  3  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

SIMON, CURT 

62

46

12

2008

3  10 

 

6  1  3 

 

3  6  3  1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

59

MARIN

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo

65

45

17

2008

15  14  12  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

LAW

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L

65

45

27

2008

6  6  6  9  6  5  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

QUACK

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL

65

45

4

2008

9  8  4  10  6  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

TEAM 4F

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo

68

44

35

2012

5  3  3 

 

5  3  4  7  8 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

44

EQUIPE CLARE

LONG, JOHN A.

68

44

24

2008

6  8  8  4  7  4  4 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

64

QUACK

PALMER, BILL 

68

44

0

 

1  1  3  4  5  6  3 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

50

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

POPPY, JIM   Photo

68

44

1

2009

7  10  7  4  1  1  1  5  2  2  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

52

SAN FRAN RANDO

ERWIN, MIKE 

72

43

0

2014

1  1  1  1  1  3  3  3  5  6  10  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

66

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 

72

43

2

 

2  3  3  5  3  6  3  4  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ADO GANG

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

72

43

1

2009

3  3  3  3  3  3  3  4  3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

60

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W.

75

42

7

2010

3  4  4  4  3  4  3  3  3  1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

ADO GANG

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 

75

42

2

2014

5  3  3  3  4  8  1  1  2  4  3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

46

C4 RACING

POP, PETER 

75

42

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

2  4  2 

 

5  8  7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

AXTELL, JOHN 

78

41

5

 

8  10  8  6  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

RENO

WILDIN, ROWENA 

78

41

3

 

3 

 

6  6  7  4  5  6  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

51

ADO GANG

LANDAUER, JEFF 

80

40

11

 

4  5  8  9  10  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

PERVIER, FENN 

80

40

3

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

6  14  5  10  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 

82

39

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

6  5  2  6  9  9  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo

82

39

12

2011

3  5  4  2  3  3  2  3  1  1  6  3  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

66

FRESNO

ABERG, MICHAEL 

84

38

2

2011

2  1  1  2  1  1 

 

6  6  6  4  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

42

MONTA VISTA

BOLANDER, LARRY 

84

38

0

 

2  1  2  4  2  2  2 

 

4 

 

6  8  4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

63

DAVIS

DODGE, DARYN 

84

38

0

 

 

 

 

1  5  6  4  5  4 

 

6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo

84

38

13

2010

1  4  1  6  2  6  5  7  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

59

OCW

MARTINEZ, MARK A

84

38

5

2011

4  3  5  5  4  5  6  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

APACHE TOWING

WALSH, KEVIN 

84

38

8

2012

3  2  7  4  2  3  2  3  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  2  2 

M

50

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WALTMIRE, WICK 

84

38

11

 

3  4  4  5  9  5  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCRR

BINGO, DORIS 

91

37

0

 

1 

 

 

6  4 

 

 

 

7  7  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

44

OCW

CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo

91

37

28

2011

5  6  3  5  5  4  3  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

XEDAPVIET

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo

91

37

2

2014

2  5  2  1  5  5  1  2  3  4  3  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

1 

M

53

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09 

91

37

0

2009

4  4  10  15  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 

91

37

0

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

12  3  11  2 

 

9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

STEWART, ANNA   Photo

91

37

3

2009

10  11  6  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

46

 

STEWART, RICK 

91

37

3

2009

10  11  6  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo

98

36

6

2012

7  4  6  3  5  3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERRY, STEVE 

98

36

1

 

4  5  8  1  7  4  1 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOBB, RON 

98

36

0

 

 

1 

 

2  1  2  3  9  4  2  3  3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BUNTROCK, ROBERT 

98

36

11

2009

8  7  7  6  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

DICKINSON, RICHARD 

98

36

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  5 

 

7  6  7  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FREED, ROBERT 

98

36

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  9  11  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 

98

36

11

 

 

4  4  3  1  4  6  8  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

DAVIS

MOSELEY, MIKE 

98

36

0

 

1  1  1  1  3  4  4  3  3  5  7 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

SCHUERMAN, LEO 

98

36

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  6  4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

STARK, BRIAN 

98

36

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  7  4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE) 

98

36

10

 

3  4  4  4  10  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCRR

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

98

36

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  4 

 

1 

 

6  5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 

98

36

0

 

1  1  2  2 

 

5 

 

 

3  5  4  9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

DAVIS

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo

111

35

26

2010

7  3  5  10  6  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

QUACK

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo

111

35

28

2012

8  5  4  6  3  3  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DEGER, MARK 

111

35

3

 

5  11  11  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

ALMADEN

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

111

35

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1 

 

5  5  6  4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

FRINK, JIM 

111

35

2

2016

 

3  3  3  1  1  3  3  3  3  4  5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

DAVIS

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo

111

35

18

2009

8  9  6  5  1 

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

M

49

PLANET ULTRA

JONES, DAVID A.

111

35

5

2010

3  3  9  7  5  7  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

SAN FERNANDO

KLASSEN, EMMY 

111

35

0

 

 

1  1  2  4  4  1  4  2  2  2  5  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

ROSS, MICHAEL 

111

35

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 

111

35

6

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

4 

 

5 

 

5  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

STAIGER, CINDI 

111

35

13

 

2  3 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

1  7  7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

55

ALMADEN

BONNETT, KAREN 

122

34

0

 

2  3 

 

3  4 

 

7  5  5  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

BROWN, JOE 

122

34

2

 

1  1  1  4  4  1  3  4  3  5 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HEAD, MICHAEL 

122

34

0

 

4  10  13  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo

122

34

4

2011

9  6  7  5  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

ADOBO VELO

KINGMAN, BRIAN   Photo

122

34

0

 

8  15  11 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 

122

34

0

 

2  2  2  3  3  4  3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARISH, MARK 

122

34

0

 

3 

 

 

8  7  1  5  9  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo

129

33

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  7  10  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

 

COLEMAN, TIM 

129

33

0

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

6  11  9  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

129

33

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1 

 

8  7  5  6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

ELLIS, BILL 

129

33

15

 

1  1  3  5  4  6  6  3 

 

1 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SANTA ROSA

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 

129

33

0

 

2  3 

 

5  5  1 

 

 

 

3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 

129

33

8

2012

1  2  3  3  3  1 

 

3  5  3  3  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

52

FREMONT

OISHI, GARY 

129

33

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  7  7  5  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

STRAUB, KENNETH 

129

33

0

 

3  1  2  2 

 

3  3  4  4  3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ASHABRANNER, RICK 

137

32

0

 

 

1  4  2  4  5  10  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

BOWLING, BRIAN 

137

32

52

 

3  1  2  10  10  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

HALVERSEN, SCOTT 

137

32

53

2013

4  3  3  4 

 

4  4  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

QUACK

HARTING, BOB C.

137

32

0

 

 

1  1  1  1  1  2  1  3  8  6  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

59

SD CYCLOVETS

MURPHY, HUGH 

137

32

72

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

59

ADOBO VELO

NEFF, DAVID 

137

32

0

 

4 

 

3  3  2  4  1  4  3  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

59

DAVIS

NUSSMEIER, MARK 

137

32

0

 

2  1  1  1  2  4 

 

1  1  2  4  4  1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

RIPKE, BILL 

137

32

0

 

 

3  2  2  2  2  2  3  1  3  3  4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)   Photo

137

32

15

2013

 

9  10  10  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

74

 

GUNTHER, MARK 

146

31

2

 

2  4  2 

 

4  4  5  4  4  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

SANTA ROSA

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 

146

31

1

 

 

1  2  4  4  3  3  5  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo

146

31

2

2010

8  8  4  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo

146

31

0

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

1  3  3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROGERS, RON 

146

31

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

1  8  6  6  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08

151

30

1

 

3  5  5  3  7  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

67

COLOR COUNTRY

OKANO, ROBERT 

151

30

13

2012

5  3  5  5  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 

151

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  6  3  4  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

WINFREY, STEVE 

151

30

0

 

 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

4  6  3  4  4  1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

FALLORINA, DAN 

155

29

0

 

 

 

1 

 

1  3  2  3  6  3 

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FELLER, LINCOLN 

155

29

0

 

2  3  5  2  1  1  1  1  2  5  1  2  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

50

 

KONG, ALBERT W

155

29

5

2009

5  5  5  10 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

49

DAVIS

OLSON, GREG 

155

29

1

2014

4  5  3  6  4  3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

60

SAN FRAN RANDO

PARADERO, VINCE 

155

29

5

 

1  1  2  1 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

1  3  3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

50

 

ROBERTS, FORREST 

155

29

0

 

 

 

2  2  1  1  1  3  6  8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

STEPHENS, DUANE 

155

29

1

 

 

 

2 

 

1  2  1  1  1  3  4  4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

58

TNT

STUART, RICHARD 

155

29

8

 

3  3  3 

 

3  3  1  6 

 

1  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

62

 

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo

155

29

2

2018

3  4  4  2  6  6  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

50

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio

164

28

0

2016

 

5  5  5  3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BOWLING, DEBORAH 

164

28

71

 

3  1  2  8  3  1 

 

9  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

43

PLANET ULTRA

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD 

164

28

0

 

4  10  3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

DIABLO

GOSHORN, ED 

164

28

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  3  3  3  3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 

164

28

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  4  1  3  3 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

DAVIS

MACKENZIE, DARRYL 

164

28

0

 

4  4  4  2  3  3  3  3  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

SD CYCLOVETS

MILLER, THOMAS J

164

28

1

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  3  4  4 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICH, JEFF 

164

28

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3  1  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

54

OCW

SMITH, SEAN 

164

28

7

2012

10 

 

1  7  5  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

28

GRIZZLY PEAK

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB) 

164

28

0

 

1  5  3  1 

 

7  7  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TRONE, MICHAEL 

164

28

0

 

6  1  6  5  3  3  1  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo

175

27

21

2011

5  7  7  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER 

175

27

0

 

3  2  4  5  6  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID 

175

27

4

2016

3  5  3  2  3  2  1  3  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

DAVIS

CALDWELL, CHRIS 

175

27

0

 

 

 

2 

 

 

7  8  5  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

COOK, KEITH 

175

27

2

2012

5  3  2  5  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

FIELDS, MARVIN 

175

27

0

 

 

 

2  2  3  4  5  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HENDERSON, IVEY 

175

27

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

3  6  5  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

175

27

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

3  5  6  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN 

175

27

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  4  4  7  4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

TRAGER, LARRY 

175

27

0

 

3  1 

 

3  1  1  1  6  5  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE 

185

26

2

 

6  5  6  8  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

BARTOE, TIMOTHY   Photo

185

26

10

2012

5  3  1  2  3  3  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

38

FOSCYL

BAYER, MICHAEL 

185

26

6

 

 

3  3  3  3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

ALTA ALPINA

BILLIE, LYNNE F

185

26

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  6  5  5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

60

BCI

BRADBURY, JAMES 

185

26

0

 

2  2  4 

 

2  1  4  4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

COHN, MERRICK 

185

26

2

 

 

 

 

2 

 

14  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

ABICI AMGEN

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 

185

26

0

 

 

1  3  3  3  3  3  3  5 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo

185

26

21

 

6  6  8  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

QUACK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo

185

26

19

2010

8  6  5  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

49

 

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P

185

26

0

2011

11  7  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

REDLANDS

MCCAW, RICHARD 

185

26

11

 

2  4  3 

 

3  9  1 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

PACK, STEVE 

185

26

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  7  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

REVRI, ANURANG 

185

26

0

 

1  5  4 

 

1  2  3  3 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

BADWATER

SILVEY, CHRIS 

185

26

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  4  3  4  3  3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

65

REDLANDS

TAYLOR, BRUCE - DECEASED 2/10   Photo

185

26

1

 

7  5  1  6  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

COVINA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VERMILION, ROBERT 

185

26

0

 

2 

 

2  1  1  1  1  4  3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

WONG, FELIX 

185

26

0

 

 

 

2  4 

 

3  2  3  5  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY 

185

26

0

 

1  4  3  3  6  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

DAVIS

BAKER, WADE 

203

25

0

 

8  8  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

 

BIRNBAUM, MARK 

203

25

2

 

5  3  3  5  3  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

MARIN

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR 

203

25

5

2014

2  4  5  4  3  3 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

ALMADEN

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 

203

25

0

2014

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  7  3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

HONDA, NICOLE 

203

25

19

2013

5  4  4  7  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

41

 

HOOKER, TOM 

203

25

0

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  7  7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

HUEBERT, LYNNE 

203

25

0

 

3  1  1 

 

3 

 

4  7  1  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

53

 

LANUM, JIM   Photo

203

25

5

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

4 

 

4 

 

4  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

LAW

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA 

203

25

8

 

3  7  3  4  1  4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

49

MARIN

OKANE, TOM 

203

25

4

 

 

7  5  3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

SANTA CLARITA

SUMMERS, SANDRA 

203

25

0

 

 

1  1  4  3  1  4  11 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WATROUS, JAMES 

203

25

42

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

2  2  5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

69

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

ZARRELLA, JOHN 

203

25

12

 

1  1  2  2  2  3  4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BARNETT, JEANIE 

216

24

2

 

 

 

 

1 

 

1  2  9  3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BEAL, SAM 

216

24

2

 

 

1 

 

2 

 

3 

 

1  3  4  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CASARTELLI, MARK 

216

24

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6  15  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo

216

24

0

2014

3  3  3  4  5  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

SANTA ROSA

DOTY, ROD 

216

24

3

2008

1 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  1  2  1 

 

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

57

LAW

FINFROCK, REED 

216

24

7

 

 

 

 

 

1  2  2  2  1 

 

4  3  2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

IRIZARI, ALEXIS 

216

24

0

 

 

4  8  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

SAN VICENTE

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo

216

24

20

 

6  5  8  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

42

QUACK

MARSH, KEN 

216

24

0

 

2  2  3  4  3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MIRICH, DAVID 

216

24

0

 

4  5  3  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

 

RODENBERG, KEN 

216

24

0

 

 

 

 

1  5  5 

 

 

 

2  7 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE 

216

24

1

 

2  2  3 

 

4  4  5  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

 

SAAVEDRA, JORGE 

216

24

0

 

2  1  1  2  6  2 

 

5  1  1 

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

64

OCW

SHADOAN, DAN 

216

24

4

2001

 

 

 

1  1  1  2  2  5  2  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SHOEMAKER, KEN 

216

24

12

2011

5  6  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

49

WESTERN WHEELERS

SOCHA, STEVE 

216

24

1

 

2  1  3  3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

STARK, PETER 

216

24

2

 

 

 

 

2 

 

6 

 

3 

 

1 

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

50

PASADENA ATHLETIC

THAKAR, TERTIUS 

216

24

7

2013

4  4  4  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

WARREN, JEFF 

216

24

0

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

3  3  3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

SABA

BOWMAN, BRENDA 

235

23

3

 

1  2  3  3  1  1  4  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

DILUCCIA, DON 

235

23

0

 

3  6 

 

2  4  2 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

FOSS, DAVE 

235

23

2

 

5  8  7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J

235

23

1

2017

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

61

 

LEE, GORDON 

235

23

0

 

 

1 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

3  1  3  2  5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

235

23

0

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

2  1  3  5  1  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

MULLINS, BRUCE 

235

23

10

 

1  3  6  8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

CHANNEL ISLANDS

SMITH, BOB 

235

23

2

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  2  2  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

STEVENSON, JEFF 

235

23

1

 

 

 

1  2  4  3  1  2  1  2  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALDEN, REID 

235

23

4

 

5  4 

 

4  4  1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo

235

23

2

 

1 

 

 

2  1  3  7  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

REV ENDURANCE

WOO, JONATHON 

235

23

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

1  11  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

ALVIDREZ, STAN 

247

22

8

 

1 

 

1  2  4 

 

1 

 

2  4 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

ANTONINO, LISA 

247

22

0

 

1 

 

1  1 

 

3  3  1  3  2  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

BATTELLI, FRANCK 

247

22

11

 

 

2  9  5 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BORRADORI, DANTE M

247

22

5

2012

5  6  7  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

KERN

BOYKINS, TERRI D.

247

22

28

2011

5  3  3  2 

 

3 

 

2  2 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

45

LAW

COBLE, BOB 

247

22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6  5  3  7  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

COMBS, SCOT 

247

22

0

 

 

4 

 

2 

 

2  6  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

DUREN, PAUL 

247

22

2

 

5  7  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

ALMADEN

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo

247

22

20

2011

10  6  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

52

SAN FRAN RANDO

KASHIMA, MICHELLE 

247

22

1

 

 

3  4  6  6  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

48

OCW

KERN, JAMES 

247

22

0

 

3  4  4  3  4 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

247

22

0

 

1  3  3  3 

 

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

KOENIG, DICK 

247

22

0

 

 

 

3 

 

3  3 

 

 

3  1 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LAUSMANN, STEVE 

247

22

2

 

 

3  3  5  3  3  2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

LONG, TOM 

247

22

1

 

 

 

2  2  2  2  1  2  1  1  3  2  1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

MARTIN, JEFFREY 

247

22

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  6  13 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

MOON, RICHARD D

247

22

1

 

5  2  3 

 

3  2  1  3 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

PELZAR, ROBERT 

247

22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  4 

 

11  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

POWELL, DAVE T 

247

22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

RIGBY, VICKIE - DECEASED 7/19 

247

22

0

 

 

1 

 

 

1  2  3 

 

4  3  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

56

KERN

ROSS, ARLENE 

247

22

0

 

 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3  3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SMITH, SCOTT P. 

247

22

0

 

4  1  4  2 

 

 

1  2  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

BALZ, RAY 

269

21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

BICKETT, ADAM 

269

21

1

 

3  4  10  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

24

 

BOLES, MARK 

269

21

1

 

5 

 

3  1  3  3  2  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

DAVIS

BOYLE, CRAIG 

269

21

0

 

3  2  7  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

CHERRY, LORI K.

269

21

8

2011

4  6  3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

49

FRESNO

CORDERO, RAUL 

269

21

1

 

5  3  3  6  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FELD, ROLLIN 

269

21

0

 

 

2  1  1  3  4  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOGTOWN

HAUSSLER, PAUL   Photo

269

21

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

8  5 

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

BCI

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN 

269

21

3

 

2  5  7  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUTT, TERRY 

269

21

2

 

2  3  1  1  1  1 

 

2  3  3 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK L

269

21

4

2014

4  5  3  4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KNUTSON, KEN 

269

21

0

 

 

 

1  2  2  5  5  3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

LAGER, DARREL 

269

21

0

 

 

 

5  4  3  1  4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LNLL

MACLEOD, RORY 

269

21

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  5  3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS 

269

21

2

 

 

1  6  4  3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

59

 

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo

269

21

0

 

3  3  1  5  2  3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

PERONE, MIKE 

269

21

7

 

 

3  3  3  2  5  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

66

ADO GANG

POLAK, MARK L. 

269

21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  5  8  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

RILEY, WAYNE 

269

21

0

 

3  5  8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

 

RODRIGUEZ, TONY 

269

21

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  7  3  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

SANTIAGO

SPECKERT, LES 

269

21

0

 

 

 

2  5  4  2  3 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

SWEENEY, DANNY 

269

21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

291

20

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

44

RUSA

BJERGA, LASSE 

291

20

0

 

1 

 

6  4  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 

291

20

17

 

1  3  3 

 

3 

 

2  1 

 

2  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

46

OCRR

BURTON, RALPH 

291

20

1

 

 

 

5  5  4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

DANNER, MICHAEL 

291

20

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

1  6  3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

DISCHER, DAVID 

291

20

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

3  3  4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

GLUCKMAN, PHILIPPE 

291

20

2

 

4  6  1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

HARTNETT, TOM 

291

20

0

 

 

5  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

HUGHES, BILL 

291

20

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3  1  2  6 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KERIN, JACK 

291

20

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  3  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

KOKAS, DENNIS 

291

20

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

6  1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

MORRISSEY, PETER 

291

20

0

 

 

2  1  2  1  2  1 

 

 

2  2  3  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA 

291

20

0

 

4  6  5  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

41

WESTERN WHEELERS

SLATON, DAVID   Photo

291

20

55

2013

3  9  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

60

OCRR

SMITH, RON 

291

20

6

 

4  8  4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

TSANG, STANLEY 

291

20

5

2014

3  2  3  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

47

PENINSULA

URNES, JEFFREY R

291

20

9

 

6  6  4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

ALMADEN

BERNARDI, TAO 

308

19

0

 

 

2  5  4  2  3  1 

 

1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERRY, DAVID 

308

19

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  1  1 

 

2  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

308

19

3

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

5  3 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

47

LAW

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

308

19

0

 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo

308

19

13

 

 

1  2  4  2  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

DIABLO

JOE, MICHAEL 

308

19

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  3  4  3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

JONES, GREG SCOTT

308

19

10

 

2  3  3  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

CHANNEL ISLANDS

KAYE, CHARLES 

308

19

0

 

 

 

 

 

6  3  1  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PINNACLE

KELLOGG, DEBY 

308

19

0

 

2  1  2  1  3  1  4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

KERZINER, BENJAMIN 

308

19

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

2  11  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAIN, KEVIN 

308

19

1

 

 

 

1 

 

3  1  1  2  1  3  3  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, MAUREEN 

308

19

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  6  7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

REDLANDS

PATTEN, MARK 

308

19

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6  7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PLUMHOFF, RAY 

308

19

0

 

1  1  1  1  1  1  2  1  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHTER, KENNETH 

308

19

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

1  1  3  1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROTH, DAVID 

308

19

2

 

 

1  5  5  2  1 

 

1  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

SD CYCLOVETS

WATSON, JAMES 

308

19

8

 

2  2  5  7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ALLARD, DENNIS 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  2  3 

 

2  4  2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

BAKER, JAMES 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  6  7  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

BEJACH, MIKE 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

4  3  1 

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BROADHAG, WAYNE 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BROWDER, CHRIS 

325

18

1

 

3  2  1  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, MIKE 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  5  3  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

60

OCW

CANEDO, JIM 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

CHADWELL, BILL (WILLIAM) CRITTENDEN  Bio

325

18

1

 

5  3 

 

2 

 

3  1 

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CHENUE, SCOTT 

325

18

0

 

 

 

4 

 

1  1  2  4  1  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

325

18

5

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

52

LAW

FORSMAN, BARLEY 

325

18

2

 

2 

 

 

3  3  4  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

36

MARIN

FRINK, SPENCER 

325

18

1

 

5  6  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

ALMADEN

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo

325

18

1

 

3  8  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

ALMADEN

GORMAN, DANIEL 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HALL, AL 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  5  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

 

HALL, ALAN 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

3  4  3 

 

2  2  2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALL, MARIA 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  5  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

HANSEN, RALPH 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  1  4  5 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HORSLEY, PAUL 

325

18

0

 

5  4  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

PROCRASTINATING

JONES, TIM 

325

18

1

 

 

1  3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MONTICELLO

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo

325

18

3

2019

 

1 

 

1  3  3  4  1  3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

ROLDAN, JOE 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

3  3  1  3  1 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

SCHMIDT, ROB 

325

18

2

 

 

 

5  5  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

WESTERN WHEELERS

TUNUCCI, VERONICA 

325

18

14

 

6  6  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

46

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WALSH, E. DON

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

WANG, TONY   Photo

325

18

2

 

 

1  1  2  1  2  3  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

SOUTHBAY

WHITE, FRED 

325

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

BAIRD, MARK 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  6  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BATT, DAVID 

353

17

6

 

 

1  1  3  3  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

BAUER, FRED 

353

17

3

 

 

 

5  2  4  2  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BERTHOLF, ROBERT 

353

17

0

 

4  3 

 

3  2  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

TEAM 4F

BLAINE, JOHN 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3 

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

BROWN, BARCLAY 

353

17

0

 

 

 

2  1  5  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SDBC

COMAR, LOUISE 

353

17

0

 

1  7  6  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

EAGAN, LOUIS 

353

17

0

 

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

EMERSON, KEN   Photo

353

17

13

2013

9  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

ALMADEN

FISCHER, DAVID 

353

17

2

 

6  6  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW B

353

17

15

 

 

5  5  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

66

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HARTLEY, BOOTH 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  6  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

65

LAW

HAWKS, ROB   Photo

353

17

22

 

2  2  3  3  3  2  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

SAN FRAN RANDO

KELLER, ED 

353

17

0

 

 

 

1  2  1  2  2  1  1  1  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

KINSELLA, MICHAEL 

353

17

0

 

1  3 

 

4 

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAGAW, DAN 

353

17

1

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

1  2  3  4  2  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  1  1  2 

 

2  1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MAURER, JOSEPH   Photo

353

17

3

 

6  5  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

62

 

MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo

353

17

6

 

5  1  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

ERMAS

MCKAUGHAN, DON - DECEASED 10/19 

353

17

9

2016

3  4  4  3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MOLER, CARL 

353

17

0

 

 

2  3  3  1  2  2 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

CANYON VELO

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT) 

353

17

1

 

2  5  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
POPPE, CARL 

353

17

0

 

 

1  1  1  4  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

SANTA ROSA

SHARP, CLAY (JOHN) 

353

17

9

 

3  3 

 

 

 

3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

SANTIAGO

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

353

17

0

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

STORER, IAN 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

TOLLEY, JIM 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

4  5  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo

353

17

2

2018

4  4  1  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

REV ENDURANCE

WHITE, KEITH 

353

17

1

 

 

 

1  2  2  3  2  1 

 

 

1  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WINFREY, JIM 

353

17

1

 

 

 

1  3  1  4  1  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

KERN

WU, DAVID 

353

17

3

 

 

3 

 

 

 

3  3  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

 

ZIPF, RICHARD 

353

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

1  3  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

BAHLO, TOM 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

6  2  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BIDDICK, MARGIE 

385

16

1

 

 

5  2  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

49

 

BORN, STEVE 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  2  3  1  2  3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 

385

16

0

 

 

1  1  1  1 

 

3  1 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CARROLL, JAY 

385

16

2

 

4  5  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CRAMER, RON 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  5  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 

385

16

2

 

 

 

 

 

3  2  3  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

FAULKNER, BILL 

385

16

6

 

2  1  4  9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRAY, WILLIAM 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

BCI

HEATHER, ROBERT 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOGAN, MAX 

385

16

0

 

 

1  12 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAST FRIDAY

KAY, KEVIN 

385

16

9

 

5  6  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

 

LEENHOUTS, JEFFREY 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  2  2  3  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LESTER, GREGORY 

385

16

1

 

 

1  5  5  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

LINER, SARALIE 

385

16

23

 

5  5  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

55

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
    
2
0
0
7
    
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAURICE, JOHN HENRY 

385

16

0

 

1  2  4  4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

 

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T.

385

16

24

2014

5  3  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

CHANNEL ISLANDS

OETINGER, BILL 

385

16

12

2002

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3  1  2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

OZORIO, PETER MANUEL

385

16

0

 

1 

 

3  3  1  1  2 

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PAYNE, ELAINE 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

POPE, MICHAEL 

385

16

0

 

1  2  2  2  2  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

REYNOLDS, THOMAS 

385

16

0

 

 

 

3  3  1  1  1  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RITZ, PAT 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

3  6  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

ROBINSON, STAN 

385

16

1

 

 

 

 

5  6  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, DOUG 

385

16

11

 

 

 

1  1  1  3  5  3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SINDE, CARLOS 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  2  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

SOOHOO, KIE 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

SWITKY, ANDY 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  2 

 

1 

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TEACHOUT, TODD 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

1  2  2  3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

385

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WEST, DOUGLAS 

385

16