1999 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1999. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
    
1
9
9
6
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KOPIT, PAUL 

1

55

3

1999

11  9  7  8  6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

VONTUNGELN, JIM 

2

50

0

1998

 

3  11  8  5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

ROBBINS, JOHN 

3

49

6

2000

11  11  9  7  4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

58

SAN LUIS OBISPO

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

4

43

3

2002

4  4  8  6  5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

50

OCW

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

5

42

0

2000

8  5  9  9  7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

53

 

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

6

40

24

2000

11  7  7  8  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

50

ADO GANG

NORRIS, ERIC 

6

40

4

2001

4  4  5  4  6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

39

SAN FRAN RANDO

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

8

39

31

2002

5  5  7  4  4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

47

SANTIAGO

EVANS, DAVID 

8

39

13

2000

9 

 

10  5  4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

61

ADO GANG

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

10

37

0

2003

5  6  5  4  5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

70

 

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

10

37

0

2006

 

3 

 

7  7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

KOZERA, JOAN 

12

36

0

2001

6  4  7  9  6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

SCHUERMAN, LEO 

12

36

0

 

 

 

3  6  4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

STARK, BRIAN 

12

36

7

 

3  3  3  7  4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

FREED, ROBERT 

15

35

1

 

3  9  11  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

 

GANIER, KERMIT 

15

35

85

2001

5  8  4  4  6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

49

LAW

DEWEY, JEFF 

17

33

7

2004

3  3  3  9  2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

41

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

17

33

2

 

 

5  5  6  4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

POP, PETER 

17

33

0

 

 

5  8  7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

STEEN, DAVID 

17

33

0

 

6  6  6  4  4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

MURPHY, HUGH 

21

32

69

2000

3  3  3  3  3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

51

ADOBO VELO

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 

21

32

2

2002

5  9  11  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

SANTA ROSA

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 

23

31

22

2001

9  10  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

ADO GANG

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

23

31

9

 

 

8  7  5  6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

23

31

0

2004

10  5  4  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

ROSS, MICHAEL 

23

31

0

 

1  3  4  4  3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

27

30

3

2003

2  3  7  9  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

BOETTNER, RICHARD 

27

30

1

2004

5  5  7  9  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

OISHI, GARY 

27

30

0

 

7  7  5  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

27

30

4

2004

6  5  5  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

45

CROWN CITY

ERWIN, MIKE 

31

29

0

2014

5  6  10  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

58

 

HANSON, RON 

31

29

12

2003

6  3  5  6  4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

58

ADO GANG

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

31

29

50

2004

5  2  2  3  1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

46

BADWATER

NAKAI, DAVID 

31

29

17

2006

7  11  4  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

NORTH COUNTY

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

31

29

0

 

 

1 

 

6  5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

PATTERSON, DOUG 

36

28

26

2002

10  8  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

SANTIAGO

STAIGER, CINDI 

36

28

13

 

1 

 

1  7  7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

46

ALMADEN

BARTHOLIC, KEN 

38

26

5

2003

5  7  5  1  4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

59

PROCRASTINATING

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

38

26

1

2006

4  5  3  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

55

SAN FERNANDO

BILLIE, LYNNE F

38

26

25

 

 

3  6  5  5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

51

BCI

BINGO, DORIS 

38

26

0

 

7  7  8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

36

OCW

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo

38

26

7

 

7  10  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 

38

26

0

 

6  9  9  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo

38

26

88

2004

9  7  2  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

38

26

0

 

3  5  6  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

ZAHARIS, TOM 

46

25

0

 

3  5  4  9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

36

DAVIS

ABERG, MICHAEL 

47

24

2

2011

6  6  4  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

33

MONTA VISTA

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

47

24

25

2007

 

2  5  4  3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

62

ADO GANG

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

47

24

19

2009

5  3  5  3  3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

36

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHESTER, MICHAEL 

47

24

0

2005

1  3  3  5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HARTING, BOB C.

47

24

0

 

3  8  6  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

SD CYCLOVETS

HOOKER, TOM 

47

24

0

 

 

 

5  7  7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo

47

24

56

2002

5  4  9  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

40

ADO GANG

WATROUS, JAMES 

47

24

42

2008

 

 

2  2  5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

60

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WINFREY, STEVE 

47

24

0

 

6  3  4  4  1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

BOLANDER, LARRY 

56

23

0

 

4 

 

6  8  4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

54

DAVIS

PINNEY, GEORGE 

56

23

31

 

6  3  4  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

HOFF, RICHARD P

58

22

13

2003

4  4  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

POWELL, DAVE T 

58

22

0

 

 

 

1 

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 

58

22

0

2005

11  2 

 

9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

STEPHENS, DUANE 

58

22

1

 

1  3  4  4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

50

TNT

VLASVELD, PAUL 

58

22

13

2005

4  4  3  4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

40

ALMADEN

BALZ, RAY 

63

21

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

DOTY, ROD 

63

21

3

2008

1  2  1 

 

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

48

LAW

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 

63

21

0

2014

3  7  3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

 

PALMER, BILL 

63

21

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

42

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PARADERO, VINCE 

63

21

5

 

2 

 

1  3  3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

41

 

PARKER, LARRY 

63

21

0

2007

6  3  4  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

48

ADO GANG

POLAK, MARK L. 

63

21

0

 

7  5  8  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

RAPP, BRIAN 

63

21

0

2006

 

 

 

 

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

43

OCW

ROGERS, RON 

63

21

0

 

6  6  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

SWEENEY, DANNY 

63

21

0

 

8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

73

20

5

 

 

 

3  3  6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

36

RUSA

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo

73

20

18

2007

8  7  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

50

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOSHORN, ED 

73

20

0

 

3  3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

KAPLAN, ZACH 

73

20

6

2007

5  4 

 

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

29

GRIZZLY PEAK

KOKAS, DENNIS 

73

20

19

 

1  2 

 

6  1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

NOTICK, EILEEN 

73

20

7

 

4  7  4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

NUSSMEIER, MARK 

73

20

0

 

1  2  4  4  1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

ROSS, ARLENE 

73

20

0

 

1  3  3  3  3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SILVEY, CHRIS 

73

20

0

 

4  3  4  3  3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

56

REDLANDS

SIMON, CURT 

73

20

12

2008

6  3  1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

50

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM 

73

20

2

2007

2 

 

4  5  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

41

 

DANNER, MICHAEL 

84

19

0

 

 

 

1  6  3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

DICKINSON, RICHARD 

84

19

0

 

6  7  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FALLORINA, DAN 

84

19

0

 

6  3 

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HENDERSON, IVEY 

84

19

0

 

6  5  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

LEE, GORDON 

84

19

0

 

3  1  3  2  5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

84

19

0

 

3  5  1  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

MILLER, MAUREEN 

84

19

0

 

3  6  7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

REDLANDS

PATTEN, MARK 

84

19

9

 

 

 

 

6  7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROBERTS, FORREST 

84

19

0

 

6  8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 

84

19

6

 

5 

 

5  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WOO, JONATHON 

84

19

0

 

1  11  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

BOBB, RON 

95

18

0

 

4  2  3  3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

CANEDO, JIM 

95

18

0

 

7  7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

DISCHER, DAVID 

95

18

0

 

1 

 

3  3  4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

FRINK, JIM 

95

18

2

2016

3  3  4  5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

36

DAVIS

GORMAN, DANIEL 

95

18

0

 

8  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 

95

18

0

 

3  3 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

DAVIS

KLASSEN, EMMY 

95

18

0

 

2  2  2  5  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

95

18

1

2009

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

52

DAVIS

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo

95

18

0

 

3  3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

MOSELEY, MIKE 

95

18

0

 

3  5  7 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

PERVIER, FENN 

95

18

3

 

5  10  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

RICH, JEFF 

95

18

0

 

3  1  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

46

OCW

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

95

18

0

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

WALSH, E. DON

95

18

0

 

 

 

1  1  4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

WHITE, FRED 

95

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

BAIRD, MARK 

110

17

0

 

4  6  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BEAL, SAM 

110

17

2

 

3  4  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BLAINE, JOHN 

110

17

0

 

3  3  3 

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

DODGE, DARYN 

110

17

0

 

4 

 

6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

FINFROCK, REED 

110

17

7

 

1 

 

4  3  2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

110

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

JOE, MICHAEL 

110

17

0

 

3  3  4  3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

LANUM, JIM   Photo

110

17

5

 

4 

 

4  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

LAW

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 

110

17

0

 

 

3  6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 

110

17

8

2012

5  3  3  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

44

FREMONT

SHADOAN, DAN 

110

17

4

2001

5  2  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CRAMER, RON 

121

16

0

 

4  5  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

121

16

3

 

 

 

5  3 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

39

LAW

GRAY, WILLIAM 

121

16

0

 

3  3  3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

BCI

MILLER, THOMAS J

121

16

1

 

4 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PAYNE, ELAINE 

121

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

PELZAR, ROBERT 

121

16

0

 

 

11  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RIPKE, BILL 

121

16

0

 

1  3  3  4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

35

 

SOOHOO, KIE 

121

16

0

 

 

 

2  3  2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

121

16

0

 

 

1  3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

121

16

0

 

 

 

4  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 

121

16

0

2004

3  6  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

BAKER, JAMES 

132

15

0

 

6  7  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo

132

15

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

BORN, STEVE 

132

15

0

 

2  3  1  2  3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BROWN, JOE 

132

15

2

 

3  5 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALL, AL 

132

15

0

 

5  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

HALL, MARIA 

132

15

0

 

5  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

LABONTE, BOB 

132

15

0

 

 

1  3  1  4  2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

MOSSER, JOHN 

132

15

0

 

 

 

1  3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

OETINGER, BILL 

132

15

12

2002

 

5  3  1  2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

RIGBY, VICKIE - DECEASED 7/19 

132

15

0

 

4  3  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

48

KERN

SINDE, CARLOS 

132

15

0

 

3  3  2  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

STRAUB, KENNETH 

132

15

0

 

4  3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ALLARD, DENNIS 

144

14

0

 

3 

 

2  4  2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

BERRIGAN, KAREN 

144

14

0

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BROADHAG, WAYNE 

144

14

0

 

3  3  4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo

144

14

35

2012

8 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

35

EQUIPE CLARE

COLEMAN, TIM 

144

14

0

 

9  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

CONE, HUGH 

144

14

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CORRELL, STEVEN 

144

14

0

 

 

 

3  4  1  3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

FOSTER, LYDIA 

144

14

2

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ADO GANG

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W.

144

14

7

2010

3  1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

ADO GANG

MARTIN, WILLIAM 

144

14

0

 

1  2  2 

 

4  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo

144

14

2

2014

3  4  3  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

1 

M

44

 

MERRILL, ALLEN 

144

14

0

 

 

1 

 

2 

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

46

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MU, MYRON 

144

14

0

 

 

1  10  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PATTON, MARC P.

144

14

0

2007

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 

144

14

2

2014

2  4  3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

37

C4 RACING

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo

144

14

12

2011

1  1  6  3  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

57

FRESNO

RICHTER, KENNETH 

144

14

0

 

1  3  1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RITZ, PAT 

144

14

0

 

3  6  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

ROLDAN, JOE 

144

14

0

 

3  1  3  1 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

SHEPSTON, RON 

144

14

0

 

1 

 

1 

 

4  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

VERMILION, ROBERT 

144

14

0

 

3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

ZIPF, RICHARD 

144

14

0

 

 

1  3  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

ALBERS, BILL 

166

13

0

 

1  3  1  3  1  4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ALVIDREZ, STAN 

166

13

8

 

2  4 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

BERG, PAUL 

166

13

0

 

3  4  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CONTE, MARY 

166

13

2

2006

8  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

42

 

DEMING, PAUL 

166

13

0

 

1  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SIERRA

FELLER, LINCOLN 

166

13

0

 

2  5  1  2  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

41

 

GREENWAY, WAYNE 

166

13

0

 

3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

HALL, SUSAN 

166

13

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  6  6 

 

 

 

F

49

 

HANSEN, RALPH 

166

13

0

 

1  4  5 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLLOWAY, KENNETH 

166

13

12

2005

6  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

DAVIS

KOENIG, DICK 

166

13

0

 

3  1 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LAWSON, LARRY 

166

13

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 

166

13

0

 

 

 

 

3  4  2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

MACLEOD, RORY 

166

13

3

 

3  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

MARTINELLI, BRIAN 

166

13

0

 

5  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

RODENBERG, KEN 

166

13

0

 

 

2  7 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SINGLETARY, TOM 

166

13

0

 

 

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

STARK, PETER 

166

13

2

 

 

1 

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

41

PASADENA ATHLETIC

SWEENY, GORDON 

166

13

0

 

 

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

TOYOTA, LORNA 

166

13

8

 

4  6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SANTA ROSA

WARREN, JEFF 

166

13

0

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

SABA

WATTERS, VERNON 

166

13

4

2007

8  1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

MARIN

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 

188

12

0

 

1  1  3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANTONINO, LISA 

188

12

0

 

3  2  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

AUGUSTINE, SONNY 

188

12

0

 

 

 

1  1  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAUM, GARY 

188

12

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo

188

12

0

 

 

5  4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

30

 

BONNETT, BRAD 

188

12

0

 

6 

 

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

CHANG, VICTOR 

188

12

0

 

7  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

DEHANKE, MARK 

188

12

5

2006

 

2  7 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

51

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD 

188

12

3

 

 

4  2  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GARCIA, GABRIEL 

188

12

0

 

5  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GIBB, SCOTT 

188

12

0

 

3  1  2  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

HALLECK, BILL 

188

12

0

 

 

2  4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARTLEY, BOOTH 

188

12

0

 

6  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

LAW

HASKETT, STEVEN 

188

12

0

 

 

4  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

FRESNO

HAUSSLER, PAUL   Photo

188

12

43

 

5 

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

BCI

HOOPS, RICHARD 

188

12

0

 

5  3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

PROCRASTINATING

MAGAW, DAN 

188

12

1

 

3  4  2  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

NEU, PIERRE 

188

12

0

 

 

2  4  4 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 

188

12

0

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, BOB 

188

12

2

 

2  5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

TORRES, BARBARA 

188

12

0

 

1  1 

 

3  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

WALEH, HAMID 

188

12

0

 

3  3  3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN 

188

12

8

2012

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  2  2 

M

41

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WARREN, RICHARD 

188

12

0

 

 

3  4 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILSON, ERIC 

188

12

0

2007

2  2  3  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

 

WILSON, MICHAEL 

188

12

0

 

 

1  3  6  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

WONG, FELIX 

188

12

0

 

5  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

ASKEW, JIM 

215

11

0

 

 

2  5 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

AXFORD, ERIC 

215

11

0

 

3  3 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

NORTH COUNTY

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 

215

11

1

2009

5  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

53

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BARNETT, JEANIE 

215

11

2

 

3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BERRY, DAVID 

215

11

0

 

 

2  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 

215

11

0

 

 

4  4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

CADDOO, ROBERT 

215

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

CARNEGIE, SCOTT 

215

11

0

 

3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COBLE, BOB 

215

11

0

 

3  7  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

COY, CRAIG 

215

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DERMER, SHARON 

215

11

1

2008

3  3  3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

F

48

 

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT) 

215

11

0

 

3 

 

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOYLE, CHUCK 

215

11

0

 

1  4  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ARIZONA

GOODFELLOW, DEAN 

215

11

0

 

 

 

3  4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

GRASSE, BONNIE 

215

11

0

 

1  3  3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

HARLOW, JAMES 

215

11

0

 

 

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

HEYNE, PATRICIA 

215

11

0

 

 

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

SCOR

LEE, DENNIS 

215

11

0

 

 

1  3  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LONG, TOM 

215

11

1

 

1  1  3  2  1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

MAIN, KEVIN 

215

11

1

 

1  3  3  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

215

11

0

 

1  2 

 

2  1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MORRISSEY, PETER 

215

11

0

 

 

2  2  3  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

NEFF, DAVID 

215

11

0

 

3  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

51

DAVIS

SCHACHER, TIM 

215

11

12

 

 

4 

 

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SMITH, JOHN 

215

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

STIDOLPH, DONNA 

215

11

0

 

 

3  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

TRAGER, LARRY 

215

11

0

 

5  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF 

215

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

WALLACK, ROY 

215

11

0

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

AMERINE, TOM 

244

10

0

2008

7 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

AMON, FRANCINE 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 

244

10

0

 

 

 

3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio

244

10

46

2007

1  2 

 

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

46

ADOBO VELO

BERNARD, DARRELL 

244

10

0

 

3  2  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONNETT, KAREN 

244

10

0

 

5  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

BOYD, KAREN 

244

10

0

 

 

 

3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

BRADLEY, RAY 

244

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BRISLEY, JACK 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

CARBONARO, CATHERINE 

244

10

0

 

1  3  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

COTTON, ROBERT 

244

10

0

 

 

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAT HEADS

CRAMER, ELLEN 

244

10

0

 

3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD TANDEM

CURTIS, JOHN 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

DETRANO, ROBERT 

244

10

0

 

 

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

244

10

5

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

43

LAW

ENGLISH, SCOTT 

244

10

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

38

 

EVANS, ANKER 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

1  4  5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FETROW, CHAZ 

244

10

0

 

4  2  1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

HIX, CAROL 

244

10

0

 

 

2  4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES 

244

10

0

 

 

2  4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 

244

10

3

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

 

HOLTE, BOB 

244

10

0

 

 

3  2  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUTT, TERRY 

244

10

2

 

3  3 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

KAHN, LARRY 

244

10

0

 

1  2  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

LOBRE, FRANK 

244

10

0

 

 

2  5 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

LOCK, KEVIN 

244

10

0

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MULCOCK, STEPHEN 

244

10

0

 

5  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

 

PLUMHOFF, RAY 

244

10

0

 

3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RITZ (CAMPION), KIT - DECEASED 9/12 

244

10

0

 

3  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SMITH, STEPHEN 

244

10

0

 

1  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SINGLE CYCLIST

STEINMETZ, JOE 

244

10

0

 

 

4  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

STEVENSON, JEFF 

244

10

1

 

1  2  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo

244

10

1

 

 

3  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo

244

10

1

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

TOPPINS, GARY 

244

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

WESOLOWSKI, DAN 

244

10

0

 

1  2  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILHELM, DON 

244

10

0

 

2  5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WONG, LARRY 

244

10

0

 

 

6  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

WOUDENBERG, JERRY 

244

10

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

ATKINS, ANDREA 

285

9

0

 

5  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

STRADA

BEJACH, MIKE 

285

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BELL, KENNETH 

285

9

0

 

1 

 

3  2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEYERLE, AL 

285

9

0

 

 

3  3  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE) 

285

9

0

 

 

1  1  3  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

CROWTHER, PETER 

285

9

0

 

1  2  4  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

DAMIR, ED 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DILLON, CHARLES 

285

9

0

 

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

FELIZ, HAROLD 

285

9

0

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo

285

9

33

2008

5  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

QUACK

GUTTENBERG, PAUL 

285

9

1

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LARRY 

285

9

0

2009

3  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

285

9

0

 

1  1  1  1  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, TOM 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

LEHLE, WALTER 

285

9

0

 

 

3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LISKEY, CHARLES 

285

9

0

 

 

2  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OXNARD

LORD, SUSAN 

285

9

0

 

4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD TANDEM

LUPO, CHARLIE 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCLERNON, MICHAEL 

285

9

0

 

 

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLS, GLEN 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 

285

9

0

2008

 

 

 

5  2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

47

OCW

NAFEL, GLORIA 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

NELSON, WALT 

285

9

0

 

3  1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PECKHAM, DEAN 

285

9

0

 

 

5 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PETERSON, BOB 

285

9

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

PODBREGER, BILL 

285

9

0

 

2  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

VICTOR VALLEY

RASMUSSEN, JEFF 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

RAU, ROBERT 

285

9

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

SHORTESS, STEVE 

285

9

12

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SNYDER, STEVEN 

285

9

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STEWART, DICK 

285

9

0

 

4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

SWITKY, ANDY 

285

9

0

 

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON 

285

9

0

 

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WONG, JEFF 

285

9

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, RICK 

319

8

0

 

 

1  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AUSTIN, FRED 

319

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

BEAN, STEVE 

319

8

0

 

5 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD CYCLOVETS

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 

319

8

0

 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CASTELLI, EMILIO 

319

8

6

 

1  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

CHASE, STUART 

319

8

0

 

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHISM, DON   Photo

319

8

0

 

5 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

LAS VEGAS

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo

319

8

18

2003

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

CROSBY, ARNOLD B. 

319

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL 

319

8

0

 

 

 

3  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

RANCHOS

DILLON, THOMAS 

319

8

0

 

 

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD 

319

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

GARRISON, SCOTT 

319

8

0

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ACTION SPORTS

GLASSER, STEVE 

319

8

1

 

 

3  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PROBIKES

HARTNETT, TOM 

319

8

0

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

HOPPE, STEVEN 

319

8

0

 

 

2  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KELLER, ED 

319

8

0

 

1  1  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

KNUTSON, JOHN 

319

8

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3  1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

LEUTY, PAUL 

319

8

0

 

4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

LINCOLN, ANN 

319

8

0

2001

1 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

MASLEN, THOMAS 

319

8

0

 

 

1  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

WESTERN WHEELERS

MEADER, KIT 

319

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BCI

MILLER, KEN 

319

8

0

 

3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

OTSUBO, LEE 

319

8

0

 

 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

PAGE, WENDY 

319

8

0

 

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SANTA ROSA

PEDRICK, FRANK 

319

8

1

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SIERRA EXPRESS

POPPY, JIM   Photo

319

8

1

2009

2  2  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROWELL, CHARLES 

319

8

3

 

2  6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SCHILLING, KARL 

319

8

0

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SHIELDS, BARB 

319

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SHASTA

SIEGEL, CLIFF 

319

8

0

 

1  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN JUAN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SIMPSON, GLEN 

319

8

5

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

56

OC VELO

SMITH, SCOTT P. 

319

8

0

 

3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

 

STORER, IAN 

319

8

0

 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

 

TALBERT, LLOYD 

319

8

0

 

1  1 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN 

319

8

0

 

 

 

 

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN 

319

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

WAMBOLD, BILL 

319

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TEAM BOLD

WILLIAMS, JOHN-DECEASED 10/14 

319

8

0

 

1  1  2  2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WINTON, HAROLD 

319

8

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY 

319

8

0

 

 

3 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J

360

7

7

2011

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

SAN FRAN RANDO

BARTOE, TIM   Photo

360

7

10

2012

1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

29

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BELL, JEFF 

360

7

7

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BERBERET, JOHN T. 

360

7

0

 

1  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GOLETA

BLISS, BILL 

360

7

0

 

 

2  1  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLOOM, ANN 

360

7

0

 

3  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONE, RICHARD 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BOSCO, BRUCE 

360

7

0

 

3  2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA 

360

7

3

 

1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BRADBURY, JAMES 

360

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, GARY 

360

7

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 

360

7

17

 

 

2  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

37

OCRR

BUSCHECK, THOMAS 

360

7

0

 

1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

45

DAVIS

CERVANTES, ALBERT 

360

7

0

 

 

3  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HMP

CHEVERIER, DAVID 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE) 

360

7

0

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DEKRIEK, JOHN 

360

7

0

 

1 

 

1 

 

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

53

FLYERS

DOMINY, GALE 

360

7

0

 

 

 

1  2  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

EAGAN, LOUIS 

360

7

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

GARY, RICHARD 

360

7

0

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GILBERT, CRAIG 

360

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TRI-ZOMBIES

GONG, ALFRED 

360

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HALL, ALAN 

360

7

0

 

 

2  2  2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HILL, DAVE 

360

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

HUGHES, BILL 

360

7

0

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUNTER, LYNN   Photo

360

7

4

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

31

 

IFFLANDER, ROB 

360

7

0

 

 

2  3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEENHOUTS, JEFFREY 

360

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEMOS, DAVID 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

MAGNELLI, TODD 

360

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAREK, WILLIAM 

360

7

0

 

 

1  3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STRADA

MURDOCH, DONNA 

360

7

0

 

 

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NEUBAUER, DAVID 

360

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ONEAL, BEN 

360

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REVRI, ANURANG 

360

7

0

 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

BADWATER

SALE, JEFF 

360

7

0

 

 

3 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SANCHEZ, DANNY 

360

7

0

 

4  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECCOMBE, STEVE 

360

7

0

 

 

 

3 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHAINBERG, BARBARA 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHARP, JIM 

360

7

2

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SHEPHERD, THOMAS 

360

7

0

 

 

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

STROM, DAVID 

360

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STUART, RICHARD 

360

7

8

 

 

1  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

 

TSANG, STANLEY 

360

7

5

2014

1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

38

PENINSULA

WATERFIELD, GARY 

360

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WEBSTER, WILLIAM 

360

7

0

 

3  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MONTEREY

WILLOUGHBY, LYN 

360

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

ADDISON, ANTOINETT 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

F

 

ADDISON, SHAWN 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

ALLISON, JIM 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

ARITA, LORI 

410

6

6

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

34

RUSA

BAILEY, JOHN 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BATES, RON 

410

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAVER, SARAH 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BIKEAHOLICS

BERRY, STEVE 

410

6

1

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

 

BILLINGS, PHYLLIS 

410

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

BITTNER, JOHN 

410

6

0

 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BURROUGHS, RICK 

410

6

0

 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

CARBERRY, GLENDA 

410

6

0

 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

CHENUE, SCOTT 

410

6

0

 

1  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COCKRELL, MICHAEL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, DUSTIN 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CRAIN, PHIL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, BETH 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DENIES, PAUL 

410

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOSS, SUE 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DURAND, THOMAS 

410

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERLY, JOHN 

410

6

0

 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ELOVICH, LORRAINE 

410

6

0

 

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

ENGLEMAN, BOB 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO) 

410

6

0

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

TNT

FOLLETT, DAVID B. 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSS, APRIL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

FRAZER, THAD 

410

6

0

 

1 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOCKRIDERS

GAIL, JEFFREY 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GEBHARDT, JOHN 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

51

KERN

GERPHEIDE, JIM 

410

6

6

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

GILMORE, DAVE 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GOODPASTER, BLAISE 

410

6

0

 

2  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GREENE, FORD 

410

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GUNTHER, MARK 

410

6

2

 

4  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

SANTA ROSA

HANCE, THOMAS 

410

6

0

 

 

 

4  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARRIS, BOB 

410

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARTINIAN, PATTI 

410

6

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

HENDRIX, BRETT 

410

6

0

 

1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERRERA, HECTOR 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HESTER, SUSAN 

410

6

4

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HOEHN, PETER 

410

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOOD, JOLENE 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HUEBERT, LYNNE 

410

6

0

 

1  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

44

 

JACOBSON, CHARLOTTE 

410

6

0

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

JONES, KEITH 

410

6

0

 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

KASISCHKE, DENNIS 

410

6

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

M

ATHLETICS EDGE

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo

410

6

12

2010

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

OCW

KING, STANLEY 

410

6

3

 

 

1 

 

1 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

LANDE, BILL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LUTJENS, BILL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

MACDONALD, ROBERT 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH) 

410

6

11

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

DAVIS

MARTINEZ, GILBERT 

410

6

0

 

 

2  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MATELLA, BILL 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

MCAULEY, DAVE 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE 

410

6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

MCINTYRE, BOB 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG 

410

6

0

 

 

 

1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MEIER, HANK 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MEISEL, JAMES 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

MOORE, BILL 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

MOSER, CHRISTIAN 

410

6

0

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIFFERENT SPOKES

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MUCH, DOUG 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DYNAMIC

MULFORD, VICKI 

410

6

0

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

MUSE, SCOTT 

410

6

0

 

 

1  2  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

NAROG, BLAIR 

410

6

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NELSON, CHUCK 

410

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

PARKES, THOMAS 

410

6

36

2004

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

ADO GANG

PLACENCIA, JOHN 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, EVAN 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

REID, THOMAS 

410

6

0

 

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GOATHEAD

RYE, ROBERT 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SCHIFF, MICHAEL 

410

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SCHUMANN, JAY 

410

6

0

 

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

SMITH, PERRY 

410

6

0

 

 

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, ROBERT 

410

6

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

SPIELMANN, PETER 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ECHELON

TOWNLEY, SCOTT 

410

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALL, MARK 

410

6

0

 

1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

SOUTHERN SIERRA

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK

410

6

2

2005

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

LAW

WENINGER, MICK 

410

6

0

 

 

1  4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WHITE, KEITH 

410

6

1

 

 

 

1  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WILDERMUTH, JERRY 

410

6

0

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FLYERS

AZNAR, MIGUEL 

497

5

0

 

 

2  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAKER, GARY 

497

5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

44

 

BARCELLOS, DANIEL 

497

5

1

 

1 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BARGE, BERNIE 

497

5

10

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BARLOW, JOHN 

497

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PASO ROBLES

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

51

 

BENITEZ, RENE 

497

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BINCKES, THOMAS 

497

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BURNS, CHARLIE 

497

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CORENE 

497

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BURNS, DAVID 

497

5

4

2016

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

DAVIS

CALDWELL, CHRIS 

497

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

CAREY, WILLIAM 

497

5

7

 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

53

LAW

CHAMNESS, KIM 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

F

40

 

CHOI, DONALD 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

COMBS, SCOT 

497

5

0

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

COOK, WAYNE 

497

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COOPER, DON 

497

5

0

 

 

1 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRUM, LORI 

497

5

0

 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SISKIYOU

CULVER, SAMMIE 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER 

497

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

54

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DAVLIN, VIRGINIA 

497

5

0

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

MARIN

DEBELL, BRUCE 

497

5

0

 

1  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

EAGLE

DERLIGHTER, DAWN 

497

5

2

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

DEVERMANN, DONALD 

497

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEWOLF, BILL 

497

5

0

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

DICKERSON, RUSSELL 

497

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DUFFY, TERI 

497

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

ESNAASHARI, MASOUD 

497

5

0

 

1  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SACRAMENTO

ESTRELLA, CARLOS 

497

5

0

 

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIFFERENT SPOKES

FABRICIUS, ERIK 

497

5

0

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

FERGUSON, CURT 

497

5

0

 

1 

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FULLERTON, JOHN 

497

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GANDESBERY, TOM 

497

5

0

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GASCH, CARL 

497

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GAST, BLAIR 

497

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUACK

GISHI, SUSAN 

497

5

1

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J

497

5

1

2017

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

 

GLASSER, SARA 

497

5

1

 

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

GOEBEL, PATRICK 

497

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GOWER, JOHN 

497

5

0

 

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

AEROSPACE

GUFFEE, ROGER 

497

5

0

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GUTHRIE, NILES 

497

5

0

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAMLIN, JAMES 

497

5

0

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TAILWINDS

HEARST, DENNIS 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL

497

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

55

OCW

HEISS, TRACY 

497

5

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

F

 

HJORT, ERIC   Photo

497

5

3

 

 

 

 

1  1  2  1 

 

 

 

M

37

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HODGSON, RICK 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

46

 

HOUSE, ERIC E

497

5

0

 

1  1 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACKSON, MURIEL 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo

497

5

17

2009

1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

M

40

PLANET ULTRA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOHNSON, GORDON 

497

5

0

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JONES, RICHARD 

497

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

KEMP, DAVID 

497

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SOUTHERN SIERRA

KIM, PAUL CHOI 

497

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

KINKEADE, TIMOTHY 

497

5

0

 

1  2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KLEINHAMPLE, ROB 

497

5

0

 

 

 

3 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KNAPP, GEORGE 

497

5

0

 

2  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KONINIEC, MARGARET 

497

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

LEWIS, TIM 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

LIPNISKY, DAN 

497

5

0

 

3  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

 

LOMBARDI, CRIS 

497

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LONG, CINDY 

497

5

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MCALLISTER, SCOTT 

497

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CYCLING CONNECTION

MCBRIDE, BILL 

497

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HIGH SIERRA

MCKERNON, JAMES 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BARRY E.

497

5

2

 

 

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

50

CONEJO VALLEY

MITCHELL, ROBERT 

497

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MONTES, FRANK 

497

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

57

VALLEY

MORGAN, JOE 

497

5

12

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

SANTA ROSA

MORRIS, ROB 

497

5

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, JEFF 

497

5

0

 

1 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, LISA 

497

5

0

 

1 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

NAGY, ROBERT 

497

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HIGH SIERRA

NIX, MARC 

497

5

0

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NOFTZ, BILL 

497

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORDQUEST, RICHARD 

497

5

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

NOSRATI, DAVID 

497

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OGUL, MICHAEL 

497

5

0

 

1 

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

OZORIO, PETER MANUEL

497

5

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo

497

5

3

2019

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

31

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PETERS, MATT 

497

5

0

 

 

2 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PORTZ, WYATT 

497

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

POWELL, EDDY 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

REHWALD, ROGER 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RODGERS, JACK 

497

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SAAVEDRA, JORGE 

497

5

0

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

56

OCW

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SCHEETZ, CHRIS 

497

5

0

 

 

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAFFER, JIM 

497

5

0

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

SPECKERT, LES 

497

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALTA ALPINA

STOUT, FRED 

497

5

0

 

 

1  1 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SWIGER, DARRELL 

497

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TINKLEN, BRIAN 

497

5

0

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LIGHTNING

TOEVS, MARK 

497

5

2

 

1 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WANG, TONY   Photo

497

5

2

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

27

SOUTHBAY

WARSHAWSKY, DAVID 

497

5

0

 

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CAMINO REAL

WEAST, BOB 

497

5

0

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WEAST, LOIS 

497

5

0

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WILLIAMS, BETHANY (BETH) 

497

5

0

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
</